bustimes.org

31 - Fenham - Fawdon, Montagu Estate or City Centre

A bus service operated by Stagecoach North East (SCNE)

Map

Fawdon, Montagu Estate or City Centre - Fenham

Kenton Montagu Estate (NW-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:06 07:20 07:34 07:48 08:02 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:16 then every 15 minutes until 15:46 16:02 16:21 16:40 16:58 17:14 17:31 17:49 18:14 18:38 19:11 then every 30 minutes until 22:11 22:39
Kenton Arlington Avenue-Mornington Avenue (NW-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:06 07:20 07:34 07:48 08:02 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:16 15:46 16:02 16:21 16:40 16:58 17:14 17:31 17:49 18:14 18:38 19:11 22:11 22:39
Kenton The Cross Way-Drummond Road (N-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:07 07:21 07:35 07:49 08:03 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:17 15:47 16:03 16:22 16:41 16:59 17:15 17:32 17:50 18:15 18:39 19:12 22:12 22:40
Kenton The Cross Way-The Uplands (N-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:07 07:21 07:35 07:49 08:03 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:17 15:47 16:03 16:22 16:41 16:59 17:15 17:32 17:50 18:15 18:39 19:12 22:12 22:40
Kenton Lane-Purley Gardens (E-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:08 07:22 07:36 07:50 08:04 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:18 15:48 16:04 16:23 16:42 17:00 17:16 17:33 17:51 18:16 18:40 19:13 22:13 22:41
Kenton Park Shops (S-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:09 07:23 07:37 07:51 08:05 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:19 15:49 16:05 16:24 16:43 17:01 17:17 17:34 17:52 18:17 18:41 19:14 22:14 22:42
Gosforth Salters Road-Yetlington Drive (NE-bound) 06:23 06:54 07:10 07:24 07:38 07:52 08:06 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:20 15:50 16:06 16:25 16:44 17:02 17:18 17:35 17:53 18:18 18:42 19:14 22:14 22:42
Gosforth Salters Road-Northfield Road (NE-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:10 07:24 07:38 07:52 08:06 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:20 15:50 16:06 16:25 16:44 17:02 17:18 17:35 17:53 18:18 18:42 19:15 22:15 22:43
Gosforth Salters Road-Sanderson Hospital (NE-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:12 07:26 07:40 07:54 08:08 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:22 15:52 16:08 16:27 16:46 17:04 17:20 17:37 17:55 18:20 18:44 19:16 22:16 22:44
Gosforth Salters Road-Jubilee Road (NE-bound) 06:25 06:56 07:12 07:26 07:40 07:54 08:08 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:22 15:52 16:08 16:27 16:46 17:04 17:20 17:37 17:55 18:20 18:44 19:16 22:16 22:44
Gosforth Salter's Road - Hedley Street (NE-bound) 06:26 06:57 07:14 07:28 07:42 07:56 08:10 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:24 15:54 16:10 16:29 16:48 17:06 17:22 17:39 17:57 18:22 18:46 19:17 22:17 22:45
Gosforth High Street - S Cross Street (S-bound) 06:27 06:58 07:15 07:29 07:43 07:57 08:11 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:25 15:55 16:11 16:30 16:49 17:07 17:23 17:40 17:58 18:23 18:47 19:18 22:18 22:46
Gosforth High Street-Rosewood Terrace (S-bound) 06:28 06:59 07:16 07:30 07:44 07:58 08:12 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:26 15:56 16:12 16:31 16:50 17:08 17:24 17:41 17:59 18:24 18:48 19:19 22:19 22:47
Gosforth High Street-The Grove (S-bound) 06:28 06:59 07:16 07:30 07:44 07:58 08:12 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:26 15:56 16:12 16:31 16:50 17:08 17:24 17:41 17:59 18:24 18:48 19:19 22:19 22:47
Gosforth Great North Road-Moorfield (S-bound) 06:29 07:00 07:17 07:31 07:45 07:59 08:13 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:27 15:57 16:13 16:32 16:51 17:09 17:25 17:42 18:00 18:25 18:49 19:20 22:20 22:48
W Jesmond Great North Road-Blue House (S-bound) 06:30 07:01 07:18 07:32 07:46 08:00 08:14 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:28 15:58 16:14 16:33 16:52 17:10 17:26 17:43 18:01 18:26 18:50 19:21 22:21 22:49
W Jesmond Great North Road-Forsyth Road (S-bound) 06:31 07:02 07:19 07:33 07:47 08:01 08:15 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:29 15:59 16:15 16:34 16:53 17:11 17:27 17:44 18:02 18:27 18:51 19:22 22:22 22:50
W Jesmond Great North Road-Mooracres (S-bound) 06:32 07:03 07:20 07:34 07:48 08:02 08:16 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:30 16:00 16:16 16:35 16:54 17:12 17:28 17:45 18:03 18:28 18:52 19:23 22:23 22:51
Newcastle upon Tyne Great North Rd-Brandling Pk (S-bound) 06:32 07:03 07:21 07:35 07:49 08:03 08:17 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:31 16:01 16:17 16:36 16:55 17:13 17:29 17:46 18:04 18:28 18:52 19:23 22:23 22:51
Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket Barras Bridge (S-bound) 06:34 07:05 07:23 07:37 07:51 08:05 08:19 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:33 16:03 16:19 16:38 16:57 17:15 17:31 17:48 18:06 18:30 18:54 19:25 22:25 22:53
Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket John Dobson Street (S-bound) 06:35 07:06 07:24 07:38 07:52 08:06 08:20 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:34 16:04 16:20 16:39 16:58 17:16 17:32 17:49 18:07 18:31 18:55 19:26 22:26 22:54
Newcastle upon Tyne Monument Pilgrim Street (K) 06:38 07:12 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:18 08:33 08:51 09:08 09:23 09:39 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:26 17:42 17:59 18:15 18:34 18:58 19:29 22:29 22:57
Newcastle upon Tyne Grainger Street (SW-bound) 06:39 07:15 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:21 08:36 08:54 09:11 09:26 09:42 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:11 17:29 17:45 18:02 18:18 18:36 19:00 19:30 22:30 22:58
Newcastle upon Tyne Central Stn Neville St (B) 06:41 07:17 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:23 08:38 08:56 09:13 09:28 09:44 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:13 17:31 17:47 18:04 18:20 18:38 19:02 19:32 22:32 23:00
Newcastle upon Tyne Westmorland Rd-Discovery Msm (W-bound) 06:43 07:18 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:24 08:39 08:57 09:14 09:29 09:45 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:14 17:32 17:48 18:05 18:21 18:39 19:03 19:33 22:33 23:01
Elswick Westmorland Road (W-bound) 06:44 07:19 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:25 08:40 08:58 09:15 09:30 09:46 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:15 17:33 17:49 18:06 18:22 18:40 19:04 19:34 22:34 23:02
Elswick Rye Hill (NW-bound) 06:45 07:20 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:26 08:41 08:59 09:16 09:31 09:47 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:34 17:50 18:07 18:23 18:41 19:05 19:35 22:35 23:03
Elswick Road-Somerset Place (W-bound) 06:45 07:21 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:27 08:42 09:00 09:17 09:32 09:48 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:35 17:51 18:08 18:24 18:42 19:05 19:35 22:35 23:03
Elswick Road-Park Close (W-bound) 06:46 07:21 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:27 08:42 09:00 09:17 09:32 09:48 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:35 17:51 18:08 18:24 18:42 19:06 19:36 22:36 23:04
Elswick Road - Malvern Street (W-bound) 06:46 07:22 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:28 08:43 09:01 09:18 09:33 09:49 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:36 17:52 18:09 18:25 18:43 19:07 19:37 22:37 23:05
Elswick Road-Northbourne Street (W-bound) 06:47 07:23 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:29 08:44 09:02 09:19 09:34 09:50 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:37 17:53 18:10 18:26 18:44 19:07 19:37 22:37 23:05
Elswick Road-St Johns Cemetery (W-bound) 06:48 07:24 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:30 08:45 09:03 09:20 09:35 09:51 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:38 17:54 18:11 18:27 18:45 19:09 19:39 22:39 23:07
Benwell Adelaide Terrace - Shops (W-bound) 06:49 07:26 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:32 08:47 09:05 09:22 09:37 09:53 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:40 17:56 18:13 18:29 18:47 19:10 19:40 22:40 23:08
Benwell Adelaide Terrace (W-bound) 06:49 07:26 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:32 08:47 09:05 09:22 09:37 09:53 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:40 17:56 18:13 18:29 18:47 19:10 19:40 22:40 23:08
Benwell Lane-Atkinson Road (NW-bound) 06:50 07:27 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:33 08:48 09:06 09:23 09:38 09:54 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:23 17:41 17:57 18:14 18:30 18:48 19:11 19:41 22:41 23:09
Benwell Lane-Benwell Close (NW-bound) 06:51 07:28 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:34 08:49 09:07 09:24 09:39 09:55 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:42 17:58 18:15 18:31 18:48 19:11 19:41 22:41 23:09
Benwell Lane-Hodgkin Park Road (NW-bound) 06:51 07:28 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:34 08:49 09:07 09:24 09:39 09:55 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:42 17:58 18:15 18:31 18:49 19:12 19:42 22:42 23:10
Benwell Lane-Rushie Avenue (W-bound) 06:52 07:29 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:35 08:50 09:08 09:25 09:40 09:56 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:25 17:43 17:59 18:16 18:32 18:49 19:12 19:42 22:42 23:10
Benwell Lane-Denton Gardens (W-bound) 06:53 07:30 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:36 08:51 09:09 09:26 09:41 09:57 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:44 18:00 18:17 18:33 18:50 19:13 19:43 22:43 23:11
Benwell Whickham View-Betts Avenue (W-bound) 06:53 07:30 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:36 08:51 09:09 09:26 09:41 09:57 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:44 18:00 18:17 18:33 18:50 19:13 19:43 22:43 23:11
Benwell Whickham View-Muswell Hill (N-bound) 06:54 07:31 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:37 08:52 09:10 09:27 09:42 09:58 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:27 17:45 18:01 18:18 18:34 18:51 19:14 19:44 22:44 23:12
Benwell Whickham View-Muscott Grove (NW-bound) 06:55 07:32 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:38 08:53 09:11 09:28 09:43 09:59 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:28 17:46 18:02 18:19 18:35 18:52 19:15 19:45 22:45 23:13
Denton Burn Whickham View-Greenside Crescent (NW-bound) 06:56 07:33 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:54 09:12 09:29 09:44 10:00 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:29 17:47 18:03 18:20 18:36 18:53 19:16 19:46 22:46 23:14
Denton Burn Whickham View Terminus (N-bound) 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:40 08:55 09:13 09:30 09:45 10:01 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:30 18:54 19:17 19:47 22:47
Denton Burn Whickham View (NE-bound) 06:57 07:34 17:48 18:04 18:21 18:37 23:15
Denton Burn Denton Road-West Road (NE-bound) 06:57 07:34 17:48 18:04 18:21 18:37 23:15
Denton Burn Silver Lonnen-Henshaw Place (NE-bound) 06:58 07:35 17:49 18:05 18:22 18:38 23:16
Denton Burn Silver Lonnen-Elrington Gardens (NE-bound) 06:58 07:36 17:50 18:06 18:23 18:39 23:17
Slatyford Silver Lonnen-Hesleyside Drive (NE-bound) 06:59 07:36 17:50 18:06 18:23 18:39 23:17
Slatyford Silver Lonnen - Netherby Drive (NE-bound) 06:59 07:37 17:51 18:07 18:24 18:40 23:18
Slatyford Netherby Drive (SE-bound) 07:00 07:38 18:08
Slatyford Lane-Silver Lonnen (NW-bound) 17:52 18:25 18:41 23:19

Fenham - Fawdon, Montagu Estate or City Centre

Denton Burn Whickham View Terminus (N-bound) 08:09 08:26 then every 15 minutes until 14:56 15:09 15:26 15:45 16:02 then every 17 minutes until 17:27 17:44 19:00 then every 30 minutes until 22:30 22:52
Slatyford Lane-Silver Lonnen (SE-bound) 06:31 06:49 07:05 07:25 07:45
Slatyford Netherby Drive (NW-bound) 18:00 18:24
Slatyford Silver Lonnen - Netherby Drive (SW-bound) 06:31 06:49 07:05 07:25 07:45 18:00 18:24
Slatyford Silver Lonnen-Lanercost Drive (SW-bound) 06:32 06:50 07:06 07:26 07:46 18:01 18:25
Denton Burn Silver Lonnen-Ancroft Place (SW-bound) 06:32 06:50 07:06 07:26 07:46 18:01 18:25
Denton Burn Silver Lonnen-Silverhill Drive (W-bound) 06:33 06:51 07:07 07:27 07:47 18:02 18:26
Denton Burn Denton Road-West Road (SW-bound) 06:34 06:52 07:08 07:28 07:48 18:03 18:27
Denton Burn Whickham View (S-bound) 06:35 06:53 07:09 07:29 07:49 18:04 18:28
Denton Burn Whickham View-Thorntree Drive (SE-bound) 06:36 06:54 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:27 14:57 15:10 15:27 15:46 16:03 17:28 17:45 18:05 18:29 19:01 22:31 22:53
Benwell Whickham View-Muscott Grove (SE-bound) 06:36 06:54 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:27 14:57 15:11 15:27 15:46 16:03 17:28 17:45 18:05 18:29 19:01 22:31 22:53
Benwell Whickham View-Fergusons Lane (S-bound) 06:37 06:55 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:28 14:58 15:11 15:28 15:47 16:04 17:29 17:46 18:06 18:30 19:02 22:32 22:54
Benwell Whickham View-Betts Avenue (E-bound) 06:38 06:56 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:29 14:59 15:13 15:29 15:48 16:05 17:30 17:47 18:07 18:31 19:03 22:33 22:55
Benwell Lane-Wellburn House (E-bound) 06:39 06:57 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:30 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:49 16:06 17:31 17:48 18:08 18:32 19:04 22:34 22:56
Benwell Lane-Rushie Avenue (SE-bound) 06:39 06:57 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:31 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:50 16:07 17:32 17:49 18:09 18:33 19:04 22:34 22:56
Benwell Lane-Hodgkin Park Road (SE-bound) 06:40 06:58 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:31 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:50 16:07 17:32 17:49 18:09 18:33 19:05 22:35 22:57
Benwell Lane-Condercum Road (SE-bound) 06:40 06:58 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:32 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:51 16:08 17:33 17:50 18:10 18:34 19:05 22:35 22:57
Benwell Adelaide Terrace (E-bound) 06:41 06:59 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:33 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:52 16:09 17:34 17:51 18:11 18:35 19:06 22:36 22:58
Benwell Adelaide Terrace - Shops (E-bound) 06:42 07:00 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:34 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:53 16:10 17:35 17:52 18:12 18:36 19:07 22:37 22:59
Elswick Road-Eastgate Gardens (E-bound) 06:42 07:00 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:35 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:54 16:11 17:36 17:53 18:13 18:37 19:07 22:37 22:59
Elswick Road-Croftsway (E-bound) 06:43 07:01 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:36 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:55 16:12 17:37 17:54 18:14 18:38 19:08 22:38 23:00
Elswick Road - Malvern Street (E-bound) 06:44 07:02 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:37 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:56 16:13 17:38 17:55 18:15 18:39 19:09 22:39 23:01
Elswick Road-Sovereign Place (E-bound) 06:45 07:03 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:38 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:57 16:14 17:39 17:56 18:16 18:40 19:10 22:40 23:02
Elswick Rye Hill (SE-bound) 06:47 07:05 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:40 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:59 16:16 17:41 17:58 18:18 18:42 19:12 22:42 23:04
Newcastle upon Tyne Westmorland Rd-Discovery Msm (E-bound) 06:48 07:06 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:41 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:00 16:17 17:42 17:59 18:19 18:43 19:13 22:43 23:05
Newcastle upon Tyne Central Stn Clayton St (H) 06:49 07:07 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:42 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:01 16:18 17:43 18:00 18:20 18:44 19:14 22:44 23:06
Newcastle upon Tyne Central Station Westgate Road (M) 06:50 07:08 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:43 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:02 16:19 17:44 18:01 18:21 18:45 19:15 22:45 23:07
Newcastle upon Tyne Grainger Street (NE-bound) 06:50 07:08 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:43 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:03 16:20 17:45 18:01 18:21 18:45 19:15 22:45 23:07
Newcastle upon Tyne Monument Pilgrim Street (P) 06:53 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:49 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:09 16:28 17:53 18:05 18:24 18:48 19:18 22:48 23:10
Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket St Mary's Place (W-bound) 06:56 07:14 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:53 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:13 16:32 17:57 18:09 18:27 18:51 19:21 22:51 23:13
Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket Barras Bridge (N-bound) 06:56 07:14 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:53 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:13 16:32 17:57 18:09 18:27 18:51 19:21 22:51 23:13
Newcastle upon Tyne Great North Road-Clayton Road (N-bound) 06:57 07:15 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:55 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:15 16:34 17:59 18:11 18:28 18:52 19:22 22:52 23:14
W Jesmond Great North Road-Mooracres (N-bound) 06:58 07:16 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:56 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:16 16:35 18:00 18:12 18:29 18:53 19:23 22:53 23:15
W Jesmond Great North Road-Forsyth Road (N-bound) 06:59 07:17 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:57 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:17 16:36 18:01 18:13 18:30 18:54 19:24 22:54 23:16
W Jesmond Great North Road-Blue House (N-bound) 07:00 07:18 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:58 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:18 16:37 18:02 18:14 18:31 18:55 19:25 22:55 23:17
Gosforth Great North Road-The Drive (N-bound) 07:01 07:19 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:59 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:19 16:38 18:03 18:15 18:32 18:56 19:26 22:56 23:18
Gosforth High Street-Graham Park Road (N-bound) 07:02 07:20 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:00 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:20 16:39 18:04 18:16 18:33 18:57 19:27 22:57 23:19
Gosforth High Street-West Avenue (N-bound) 07:03 07:21 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:01 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:21 16:40 18:05 18:17 18:34 18:58 19:28 22:58 23:20
Gosforth High Street - Ivy Road (N-bound) 07:03 07:21 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:01 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:21 16:40 18:05 18:17 18:34 18:58 19:28 22:58 23:20
Gosforth Salter's Road - High Street (SW-bound) 07:04 07:22 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:02 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:22 16:41 18:06 18:18 18:35 18:59 19:29 22:59 23:21
Gosforth Salters Road-Linden Road (SW-bound) 07:05 07:23 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:03 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:23 16:42 18:07 18:19 18:36 19:00 19:30 23:00 23:22
Gosforth Salters Road-Sanderson Hospital (SW-bound) 07:05 07:23 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:04 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:24 16:43 18:08 18:20 18:36 19:00 19:30 23:00 23:22
Gosforth Salters Road-Briarfield Road (SW-bound) 07:06 07:24 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:04 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:24 16:43 18:08 18:20 18:37 19:01 19:31 23:01 23:23
Gosforth Salters Road-Ashburton Road (SW-bound) 07:07 07:25 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:06 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:26 16:45 18:10 18:22 18:38 19:02 19:32 23:02 23:24
Kenton Park Shops (N-bound) 07:08 07:26 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:07 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:27 16:46 18:11 18:23 18:39 19:03 19:33 23:03 23:25
Kenton Lane-Eastwood Gardens (W-bound) 07:08 07:26 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:07 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:27 16:46 18:11 18:23 18:39 19:03 19:33 23:03 23:25
The Cross Way-Kenton Lane (S-bound) 07:09 07:27 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:08 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:28 16:47 18:12 18:24 18:40 19:04 19:34 23:04 23:26
Kenton The Cross Way-Coniscliffe Avenue (S-bound) 07:09 07:27 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:08 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:28 16:47 18:12 18:24 18:40 19:04 19:34 23:04 23:26
Kenton Arlington Avenue-Post Office (SE-bound) 07:10 07:28 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:09 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:29 16:48 18:13 18:25 18:41 19:05 19:35 23:05 23:27
Kenton Montagu Estate (NW-bound) 07:11 07:29 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:10 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:30 16:49 18:14 18:26 18:42 19:06 19:36 23:06 23:28

Timetable data from Stagecoach North East, 12 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach North East (SCNE)