bustimes.org

31 - Frome Town Service

A bus service operated by FromeBus

Map

Frome Market Place (NE-bound) 10:40 11:05 12:40 13:05 14:40 16:10
Frome Farmhouse Drive (SE-bound) 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Frome Leonards Barton (N-bound) 11:09 13:09
Spring Gardens Spring Grove (E-bound) 11:11 13:11
Frome Sports Centre (E-bound) 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:18
Spring Gardens Coalash Lane (S-bound) 11:12 13:12
Frome Upper Whatcombe Road (E-bound) 11:15 13:15
Frome, opp Nightingale Avenue 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:20
Frome Welshmill Cottage (NE-bound) 11:16 13:16
Frome Blackbird Way (NW-bound) 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:21
Berkley Down Elm Leigh (S-bound) 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:21
Frome Whitestone Road (SW-bound) 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:22
Frome Selwood School (SW-bound) 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:23
Frome Football Ground (W-bound) 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:23
Frome Windsor Crescent (SW-bound) 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:25
Frome North Hill House (SW-bound) 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:25
Frome Market Place (SW-bound) 10:57 11:18 12:57 13:18 14:57 16:27
Frome Christchurch (E-bound) 10:59 12:59

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

FromeBus