Bus Times

31 - Gloucester - Cinderford - Five Acres - Coleford

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Coleford - Five Acres - Cinderford - Gloucester

Coleford Angel Hotel (Stop 1) 06:10 07:15 07:45 09:10 then hourly until 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 21:50
Coleford, after Fire Station 06:11 07:16 07:46 09:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 21:50
High Nash, opp Mushet Place 06:11 07:16 07:46 09:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 21:51
High Nash, by Rock Lane 06:12 07:17 07:47 09:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 21:51
Milkwall, by Tufthorn Industrial Estate 06:12 07:17 07:47 09:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 21:52
Milkwall, before Ruffet Close 06:13 07:18 07:48 09:13 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 21:53
Milkwall, by The Corner Store 06:14 07:19 07:49 09:14 14:14 15:14 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 21:54
Milkwall, opp Bus Garage 05:31 06:16 07:21 07:51 09:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 21:55
Milkwall, nr Gorsty Knoll 05:31 06:16 07:21 07:52 09:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 21:55
Palmers Flat, on Edenwall 05:33 06:18 07:23 07:54 09:18 14:18 15:18 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 21:56
Coalway, o/s Gibsons 05:33 06:18 07:23 07:55 09:18 14:18 15:18 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 21:57
Coalway, o/s Eskimarket 05:34 06:19 07:24 07:56 09:19 14:19 15:19 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 21:57
Broadwell, nr Queensway 05:35 06:20 07:25 07:58 09:20 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 21:58
Broadwell, nr Football Ground 05:36 06:21 07:26 07:59 09:21 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 21:59
Broadwell, before Bridge 05:36 06:21 07:26 07:59 09:21 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 21:59
Broadwell, o/s Memorial Hall 05:37 06:22 07:27 08:00 09:22 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 22:00
Broadwell, opp Bird-in-hand 05:37 06:22 07:27 08:01 09:22 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 22:00
Mile End, after Wood Road 05:38 06:23 07:28 08:02 09:23 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 22:01
Mile End, nr Forest Road 05:39 06:24 07:29 08:04 09:24 14:24 15:24 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 22:02
Five Acres, opp Garage 05:41 06:26 07:31 08:06 09:26 14:26 15:26 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 22:03
Five Acres High School (inside) 08:10 15:30 16:35
Five Acres, o/s Royal Forest of Dean College 05:41 06:26 07:31 08:10 09:26 14:26 15:30 16:35 17:31 18:31 19:31 22:03
Edge End, nr Council Villas 05:43 06:27 07:32 08:12 09:27 14:27 15:32 16:37 17:32 18:32 19:32 22:05
Worrall Hill, by Hangerberry New Road 05:45 06:29 07:34 08:14 09:29 14:29 15:34 16:39 17:34 18:34 19:34 22:06
Worrall Hill, by Council Villas 05:45 06:29 07:34 08:15 09:29 14:29 15:35 16:40 17:34 18:34 19:34 22:07
Upper Lydbrook, opp Sallow Vallets Lodge 05:46 06:30 07:35 08:16 09:30 14:30 15:36 16:41 17:35 18:35 19:35 22:08
Upper Lydbrook, by Mireystock 06:31 07:36 09:31 14:31 17:36 18:36 19:36 22:09
Upper Lydbrook, nr Mireystock House 05:47 08:17 15:37 16:42
Upper Lydbrook, opp Telephone Exchange 05:49 08:19 15:39 16:44
Brierley, by Service Station 06:32 07:37 09:32 14:32 17:37 18:37 19:37 22:10
Upper Lydbrook, nr Recreation Ground 05:50 08:20 15:40 16:45
Brierley, o/s Swan Inn 06:33 07:38 09:33 14:33 17:38 18:38 19:38 22:11
Brierley, nr The Delves 06:34 07:39 09:34 14:34 17:39 18:39 19:39 22:12
Upper Lydbrook, opp Holy Jesus Church 05:50 08:20 15:40 16:45
Hawkwell, nr Northern United Works 06:35 07:40 09:35 14:35 17:40 18:40 19:40 22:12
Upper Lydbrook, by Church View 05:51 08:21 15:41 16:46
Joy’s Green, by Forge Hill Turn 05:53 08:23 15:43 16:48
Joy’s Green, by Cidermill 05:53 08:23 15:43 16:48
Ruardean, opp The Pludds Turn 05:53 08:23 15:43 16:48
Ruardean, before The Maltings 05:54 08:24 15:44 16:49
Ruardean, opp The Square 05:57 08:27 15:47 16:52
Ruardean, by St John's the Baptist 05:57 08:27 15:47 16:52
Ruardean, opp Old Police House 05:57 08:27 15:47 16:52
Crooked End, opp Methodist Church 05:59 08:29 15:49 16:54
Crooked End Farm (by) 05:59 08:29 15:49 16:54
Ruardean Hill, after Well Lane 06:01 08:31 15:51 16:56
Hawkwell, nr Cottages 06:36 07:41 09:36 14:36 17:41 18:41 19:41 22:13
Ruardean Hill, opp Nelson Arms 06:01 08:31 15:51 16:56
Ruardean Hill, opp Bents Lane 06:02 08:32 15:52 16:57
Nailbridge, by Drybrook Road 06:03 08:33 15:53 16:58
Nailbridge, before The Branch 06:05 06:36 07:41 08:35 09:36 14:36 15:55 17:00 17:41 18:41 19:41 22:14
Steam Mills, by Primary School 06:05 06:37 07:42 08:35 09:37 14:37 15:55 17:00 17:42 18:42 19:42 22:14
Steam Mills, by Garage 06:06 06:37 07:42 08:36 09:37 14:37 15:56 17:01 17:42 18:42 19:42 22:15
Cinderford, before Industrial Estate 06:07 06:38 07:43 08:37 09:38 14:38 15:57 17:02 17:43 18:43 19:43 22:15
Cinderford, after Valley Road 06:08 06:39 07:44 08:38 09:39 14:39 15:58 17:03 17:44 18:44 19:44 22:16
Cinderford, after Abbotswood Garage 06:09 06:39 07:44 08:39 09:39 14:39 15:59 17:04 17:44 18:44 19:44 22:16
Cinderford, opp Lidl Store 06:10 06:40 07:45 08:40 09:40 14:40 16:00 17:05 17:45 18:45 19:45 22:17
Cinderford, o/s Co-op 05:45 06:11 06:41 07:46 08:41 09:41 14:41 16:01 17:06 17:46 18:46 19:46 22:18
Cinderford, o/s Co-op 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:50 08:45 09:45 14:45 16:05 17:10 17:50 18:50 19:50 22:20
Cinderford, nr St Stephen's Church 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:51 08:46 09:46 14:46 16:06 17:11 17:50 18:50 19:50 22:20
Cinderford Abbots Road (corner of) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:52 08:47 09:47 14:47 16:07 17:12 17:51 18:51 19:51 22:21
Littledean House Hotel (before) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:54 08:49 09:49 14:49 16:09 17:14 17:53 18:53 19:53 22:23
Littledean, o/s The Belfry 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:55 08:50 09:50 14:50 16:10 17:15 17:54 18:54 19:54 22:24
Littledean, by King's Head 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:55 08:50 09:50 14:50 16:10 17:15 17:54 18:54 19:54 22:24
Littledean, after Primary School 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:55 08:50 09:50 14:50 16:10 17:15 17:54 18:54 19:54 22:24
Littledean, on Dentons Corner 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:56 08:51 09:51 14:51 16:11 17:15 17:55 18:55 19:55 22:25
Pope’s Hill, nr Model Cottages 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:56 08:51 09:51 14:51 16:11 17:15 17:55 18:55 19:55 22:25
Pope’s Hill, before Greyhound Inn 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:58 08:53 09:53 14:53 16:13 17:16 17:56 18:56 19:56 22:26
Elton Farm (nr) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:58 08:53 09:53 14:53 16:13 17:16 17:57 18:57 19:57 22:27
Elton, opp Wyncoll's Turn 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:59 08:54 09:54 14:54 16:14 17:16 17:57 18:57 19:57 22:27
Elton, nr Cowle's Farm 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:59 08:54 09:54 14:54 16:14 17:16 17:58 18:58 19:58 22:28
Elton, after Garage 05:55 06:25 06:55 08:00 08:55 09:55 14:55 16:15 17:17 17:59 18:59 19:59 22:29
Elton, on Jordan Hill 05:56 06:26 06:56 08:01 08:56 09:56 14:56 16:16 17:17 17:59 18:59 19:59 22:29
Westbury-on-Severn, after Blaisdon Road 05:57 06:27 06:57 08:02 08:57 09:57 14:57 16:17 17:17 18:00 19:00 20:00 22:30
Westbury-on-Severn, by Bay Tree House 05:58 06:28 06:58 08:03 08:58 09:58 14:58 16:18 17:18 18:01 19:01 20:01 22:31
Westbury-on-Severn, before Adsett Lane 05:58 06:28 06:58 08:03 08:58 09:58 14:58 16:18 17:18 18:01 19:01 20:01 22:31
Stantway Lane (opp) 05:59 06:29 06:59 08:04 08:59 09:59 14:59 16:19 17:19 18:01 19:01 20:01 22:31
Chaxhill Hunt Hill Turn (just after) 05:59 06:29 06:59 08:04 08:59 09:59 14:59 16:19 17:19 18:02 19:02 20:02 22:32
Chaxhill, opp Garage 06:00 06:30 07:00 08:05 09:00 10:00 15:00 16:20 17:20 18:02 19:02 20:02 22:32
Walmore Hill, o/s County Primary School 06:01 06:31 07:01 08:06 09:01 10:01 15:01 16:21 17:21 18:03 19:03 20:03 22:33
Walmore Hill, opp Broadway Lane 06:01 06:31 07:01 08:06 09:01 10:01 15:01 16:21 17:21 18:03 19:03 20:03 22:33
Minsterworth, before The Severn Bore Inn 06:02 06:32 07:02 08:07 09:02 10:02 15:02 16:22 17:22 18:03 19:03 20:03 22:33
Minsterworth Ley Road (corner of) 06:02 06:32 07:02 08:07 09:02 10:02 15:02 16:22 17:22 18:04 19:04 20:04 22:34
Minsterworth, after The Dinny 06:03 06:33 07:03 08:08 09:03 10:03 15:03 16:23 17:23 18:04 19:04 20:04 22:34
Minsterworth, nr Duni Farm 06:04 06:34 07:04 08:09 09:04 10:04 15:04 16:24 17:24 18:04 19:04 20:04 22:34
Minsterworth, after Church Lane 06:04 06:34 07:04 08:09 09:04 10:04 15:04 16:24 17:24 18:05 19:05 20:05 22:35
Minsterworth, opp Primary School 06:05 06:35 07:05 08:10 09:05 10:05 15:05 16:25 17:25 18:05 19:05 20:05 22:35
Minsterworth, opp Rosedale House 06:05 06:35 07:05 08:10 09:05 10:05 15:05 16:25 17:25 18:06 19:06 20:06 22:36
Minsterworth, opp Pound Lane 06:06 06:36 07:06 08:11 09:06 10:06 15:06 16:26 17:26 18:06 19:06 20:06 22:36
Minsterworth, after The Apple Tree 06:06 06:36 07:06 08:11 09:06 10:06 15:06 16:26 17:26 18:06 19:06 20:06 22:36
Minsterworth, by Garage 06:07 06:37 07:07 08:12 09:07 10:07 15:07 16:27 17:27 18:07 19:07 20:07 22:37
Minsterworth, opp Middle Moorcroft Farm 06:07 06:37 07:08 08:13 09:07 10:07 15:07 16:27 17:27 18:07 19:07 20:07 22:37
Highnam Roundabout East (after) 06:10 06:40 07:15 08:20 09:10 10:10 15:10 16:30 17:30 18:10 19:10 20:10 22:40
Over Horseshoe Drive (corner of) 06:14 06:44 07:22 08:27 09:14 10:14 15:14 16:34 17:34 18:14 19:14 20:14 22:44
Gloucester, by West End Parade 06:16 06:46 07:27 08:32 09:16 10:16 15:16 16:36 17:36 18:16 19:16 20:16 22:46
Gloucester, opp St Oswald's Priory Ruins 06:18 06:48 07:31 08:36 09:18 10:18 15:18 16:38 17:38 18:18 19:18 20:18 22:48
Gloucester, nr Estate Agents 06:19 06:49 07:33 08:38 09:19 10:19 15:19 16:39 17:39 18:19 19:19 20:19 22:49
Gloucester, at Transport Hub arrival 06:20 06:50 07:35 08:40 09:20 10:20 15:20 16:40 17:40 18:20 19:20 20:20 22:50
Supported by Gloucestershire County Council

Gloucester - Cinderford - Five Acres - Coleford

Gloucester Transport Hub (Bay I) 06:25 06:55 08:25 then hourly until 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 22:55
Gloucester, by St Oswald's Priory Ruins 06:26 06:56 08:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 22:56
Gloucester, opp West End Parade 06:28 06:58 08:28 13:28 14:28 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:27 20:27 22:57
Over, opp Horseshoe Drive 06:30 07:00 08:30 13:30 14:30 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:29 20:29 22:59
Highnam Roundabout (before) 06:34 07:04 08:34 13:34 14:34 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:33 20:33 23:03
Minsterworth, by Middle Moorcroft Farm 06:36 07:06 08:36 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:35 20:35 23:05
Minsterworth, opp Garage 06:37 07:07 08:37 13:37 14:37 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:36 20:36 23:06
Minsterworth, by The Apple Tree 06:37 07:07 08:37 13:37 14:37 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:36 20:36 23:06
Minsterworth Pound Lane (corner of) 06:37 07:07 08:37 13:37 14:37 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:36 20:36 23:06
Minsterworth, by Rosedale House 06:38 07:08 08:38 13:38 14:38 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:36 20:36 23:06
Minsterworth, nr Primary School 06:38 07:08 08:38 13:38 14:38 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:37 20:37 23:07
Minsterworth, before Church Lane 06:38 07:08 08:38 13:38 14:38 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:37 20:37 23:07
Minsterworth, opp Duni Farm 06:39 07:09 08:39 13:39 14:39 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:38 20:38 23:08
Minsterworth, before The Dinny 06:40 07:10 08:40 13:40 14:40 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:38 20:38 23:08
Minsterworth, after Ley Road 06:40 07:10 08:40 13:40 14:40 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:39 20:39 23:09
Minsterworth, o/s The Severn Bore Inn 06:41 07:11 08:41 13:41 14:41 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:39 20:39 23:09
Walmore Hill, after Broadway Lane 06:41 07:11 08:41 13:41 14:41 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:40 20:40 23:10
Walmore Hill, before County Primary School 06:42 07:12 08:42 13:42 14:42 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:40 20:40 23:10
Chaxhill, before Garage 06:42 07:12 08:42 13:42 14:42 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:41 20:41 23:11
Chaxhill, opp Hunt Hill Turn 06:43 07:13 08:43 13:43 14:43 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:41 20:41 23:11
Stantway Lane (corner of) 06:43 07:13 08:43 13:43 14:43 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:42 20:42 23:12
Westbury-on-Severn, opp Adsett Lane 06:44 07:14 08:44 13:44 14:44 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:42 20:42 23:12
Westbury-on-Severn, by Surgery 06:45 07:15 08:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:43 20:43 23:13
Westbury-on-Severn, before Blaisdon Road 06:45 07:15 08:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:43 20:43 23:13
Elton, by Jordan Hill 06:46 07:16 08:46 13:46 14:46 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:44 20:44 23:14
Elton, opp Garage 06:47 07:17 08:47 13:47 14:47 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:45 20:45 23:15
Elton Corner (nr) 06:47 07:17 08:47 13:47 14:47 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:45 20:45 23:15
Elton, by Cowle's Farm 06:48 07:18 08:48 13:48 14:48 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:46 20:46 23:16
Elton Wyncoll's Turn (corner of) 06:49 07:19 08:49 13:49 14:49 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:46 20:46 23:16
Elton Farm (opp) 06:49 07:19 08:49 13:49 14:49 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:46 20:46 23:16
Pope’s Hill, after Greyhound Inn 06:50 07:20 08:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:47 20:47 23:17
Pope’s Hill, by Model Cottages 06:51 07:21 08:51 13:51 14:51 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:49 20:49 23:19
Littledean, adj Dentons Corner 06:52 07:22 08:52 13:52 14:52 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:49 20:49 23:19
Littledean, before Primary School 06:52 07:22 08:52 13:52 14:52 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:50 20:50 23:20
Littledean, opp King's Head 06:53 07:23 08:53 13:53 14:53 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:50 20:50 23:20
Littledean, opp The Belfry 06:54 07:24 08:54 13:54 14:54 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:51 20:51 23:21
Littledean, after Court Farm 06:54 07:24 08:54 13:54 14:54 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:51 20:51 23:21
Cinderford, after Abbots Road 06:57 07:27 08:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 19:53 20:53 23:24
Cinderford, opp St Stephen's Church 06:59 07:29 08:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 19:54 20:54 23:25
Cinderford, o/s Co-op 07:00 07:30 09:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 19:55 20:55 23:26
Cinderford, o/s Co-op 07:04 07:34 09:04 14:04 15:04 16:14 17:09 18:09 19:09 19:59 20:59 23:29
Cinderford, o/s Lidl Store 07:04 07:35 09:04 14:04 15:04 16:15 17:09 18:09 19:09 19:59 20:59 23:29
Cinderford, opp Abbotswood Garage 07:05 07:36 09:05 14:05 15:05 16:16 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:00 21:00 23:30
Cinderford Valley Road (corner of) 07:05 07:36 09:05 14:05 15:05 16:17 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:00 21:00 23:30
Steam Mills, nr Gloucestershire College 16:20
Cinderford, after Industrial Estate 07:06 07:38 09:06 14:06 15:06 16:20 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:01 21:01 23:31
Steam Mills, opp Garage 07:07 07:39 09:07 14:07 15:07 16:20 17:12 18:12 19:11 20:01 21:01 23:31
Steam Mills, opp Primary School 07:07 07:40 09:07 14:07 15:07 16:21 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:02 21:02 23:32
Nailbridge, by Quarry Junction 07:40 16:21
Hawkwell, by Cottages 07:08 09:08 14:08 15:08 17:13 18:13 19:12 20:02 21:02 23:32
Hawkwell, opp Northern United Works 07:09 09:09 14:09 15:09 17:14 18:14 19:13 20:03 21:03 23:33
Brierley, by The Delves 07:10 09:10 14:10 15:10 17:15 18:15 19:14 20:04 21:04 23:34
Brierley, opp Swan Inn 07:12 09:12 14:12 15:12 17:17 18:17 19:16 20:06 21:06 23:36
Brierley, opp Service Station 07:12 09:12 14:12 15:12 17:17 18:17 19:16 20:06 21:06 23:36
Nailbridge, opp Drybrook Road 07:42 16:22
Upper Lydbrook, nr Mireystock 07:13 09:13 14:13 15:14 17:18 18:18 19:17 20:07 21:07 23:37
Ruardean Hill, after Bents Lane 07:43 16:24
Ruardean Hill, nr Nelson Arms 07:44 16:24
Ruardean Hill, before Well Lane 07:45 16:25
Crooked End Farm (nr) 07:46 16:26
Crooked End, nr Methodist Church 07:47 16:27
Ruardean, opp Old Police House 16:27
Ruardean, nr Old Police House 07:48
Ruardean, opp St John the Baptist 07:49 16:28
Ruardean, in The Square 07:50 16:29
Ruardean, nr The Maltings 07:50 16:29
Ruardean, before The Pludds Turn 07:51 16:30
Joy’s Green, opp Cidermill 07:52 16:31
Joy’s Green, opp Forge Hill Turn 07:56 16:33
Upper Lydbrook, opp Church View 07:57 16:34
Upper Lydbrook, by Holy Jesus Church 07:59 16:35
Upper Lydbrook, by Recreation Ground 07:59 16:35
Upper Lydbrook, by Telephone Exchange 08:02 16:37
Upper Lydbrook, by Mireystock House 08:03 16:37
Upper Lydbrook, by Sallow Vallets Lodge 07:14 08:05 09:14 14:14 15:15 16:38 17:19 18:19 19:18 20:08 21:08 23:38
Worrall Hill, opp Council Villas 07:15 08:07 09:15 14:15 15:16 16:39 17:20 18:20 19:19 20:09 21:09 23:39
Worrall Hill, opp Hangerberry New Road 07:15 08:07 09:15 14:15 15:17 16:40 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:10 21:10 23:40
Edge End, by Council Villas 07:17 08:11 09:17 14:17 15:19 16:41 17:22 18:22 19:21 20:11 21:11 23:41
Five Acres, opp Royal Forest of Dean College 07:18 08:14 09:18 14:18 15:21 16:43 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:13 21:13 23:43
Five Acres High School (inside) 08:15 15:22
Five Acres, o/s Garage 07:19 08:19 09:19 14:19 15:24 16:44 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:14 21:14 23:44
Mile End, before Forest Road 07:20 08:20 09:20 14:20 15:25 16:45 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:15 21:15 23:45
Mile End, before Wood Road 07:21 08:21 09:21 14:21 15:26 16:46 17:26 18:26 19:25 20:15 21:15 23:45
Broadwell, before Bird-in-hand 07:22 08:22 09:22 14:22 15:27 16:47 17:27 18:27 19:26 20:16 21:16 23:46
Broadwell, after Church Walk 07:23 08:23 09:23 14:23 15:28 16:48 17:28 18:28 19:27 20:17 21:17 23:47
Broadwell, after Bridge 07:23 08:23 09:23 14:23 15:28 16:48 17:28 18:28 19:27 20:17 21:17 23:47
Broadwell, by Football Ground 07:23 08:23 09:23 14:23 15:28 16:48 17:28 18:28 19:27 20:17 21:17 23:47
Broadwell, by Queensway 07:24 08:24 09:24 14:24 15:29 16:49 17:29 18:29 19:27 20:17 21:17 23:47
Coalway, opp Eskimarket 07:25 08:25 09:25 14:25 15:30 16:50 17:30 18:30 19:28 20:18 21:18 23:48
Coalway, opp Gibsons 07:26 08:26 09:26 14:26 15:31 16:51 17:31 18:31 19:28 20:18 21:18 23:48
Palmers Flat, in Edenwall 07:26 08:26 09:26 14:26 15:31 16:51 17:31 18:31 19:29 20:19 21:19 23:49
Milkwall, by Gorsty Knoll 07:28 08:28 09:28 14:28 15:33 16:53 17:33 18:33 19:30 20:20 21:20 23:50
Milkwall, o/s Bus Garage 07:29 08:29 09:29 14:29 15:34 16:54 17:34 18:34 19:31 20:21 21:21 23:51
Milkwall, opp The Corner Store 07:30 08:30 09:30 14:30 15:35 16:55 17:35 18:35 19:31 20:21 21:21 23:51
Milkwall, after Ruffet Close 07:31 08:31 09:31 14:31 15:36 16:56 17:36 18:36 19:32 20:22 21:22 23:52
Milkwall, nr Tufthorn Industrial Estate 07:31 08:31 09:31 14:31 15:36 16:56 17:36 18:36 19:32 20:22 21:22 23:52
High Nash, nr Rock Lane 07:32 08:32 09:32 14:32 15:37 16:57 17:37 18:37 19:33 20:23 21:23 23:53
High Nash, before Mushet Place 07:33 08:33 09:33 14:33 15:38 16:58 17:38 18:38 19:34 20:24 21:24 23:54
Coleford, opp Fire Station 07:34 08:34 09:34 14:34 15:39 16:59 17:39 18:39 19:34 20:24 21:24 23:54
Coleford, nr Council Offices 07:34 08:34 09:34 14:34 15:39 16:59 17:39 18:39 19:34 20:24 21:24 23:54
Coleford Angel Hotel (Stop 1) 07:35 08:35 09:35 14:35 15:40 17:00 17:40 18:40 19:35 20:25 21:25 23:55
Supported by Gloucestershire County Council

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also