🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

31 - High Wycombe - Penn

A service operated by Arriva the Shires

Map

Penn - High Wycombe

Penn, opp The Pond 06:47 07:47 09:47 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:44 18:44
Penn School Road (o/s 10) 06:47 07:47 09:47 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:44 18:44
Penn New Road (o/s 84) 06:48 07:48 09:48 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:45 18:45
Penn, adj Hillcroft Road 06:48 07:48 09:48 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:45 18:45
Tylers Green Potters Cross (E-bound) 06:49 07:49 09:49 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:46 18:46
Tylers Green, adj Coppice Farm Road 06:50 07:50 09:50 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:47 18:47
Tylers Green Hazlemere Road (N-bound) 06:50 07:50 09:50 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:47 18:47
Tylers Green Curzon Avenue (o/s 42) 06:50 07:50 09:50 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:47 18:47
Tylers Green, o/s Rose Avenue Shops 06:51 07:51 09:51 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:48 18:48
Tylers Green, opp Pine Walk 06:52 07:52 09:52 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:49 18:49
Tylers Green, o/s William Ramsay School 06:53 07:53 09:53 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:50 18:50
Hazlemere Rose Avenue (opp 1) 06:53 07:53 09:53 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:50 18:50
Hazlemere Crossroads (Opp 323) 06:56 07:56 09:56 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:53 18:53
Hazlemere, o/s Holy Trinity Church 06:56 07:56 09:56 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:53 18:53
Hazlemere, adj St John's Road 06:57 07:57 09:57 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:54 18:54
Terriers, adj De Havilland Drive 06:57 07:57 09:57 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:54 18:54
Terriers Crossroads (o/s 160) 06:58 07:58 09:58 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:55 18:55
High Wycombe, opp Windsor Drive 06:59 07:59 09:59 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:56 18:56
High Wycombe, opp Sheraton Drive 06:59 07:59 09:59 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:56 18:56
High Wycombe, opp Mayhew Crescent 07:00 08:00 10:00 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:57 18:57
High Wycombe, opp The Happy Wanderer PH 07:01 08:01 10:01 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:58 18:58
High Wycombe, adj Acorn Close 07:01 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 17:58 18:58
High Wycombe Bowerdean Crossroads (o/s 144) 07:02 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:00 19:00
High Wycombe, opp Lucas Road 07:03 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:01 19:01
High Wycombe, adj Duke Street 07:04 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:02 19:02
High Wycombe Station Interchange (Stop X2) 07:05 08:05 10:05 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:03 19:03
High Wycombe Castle Street (Stop W) 07:06 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:04 19:04
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop K) 07:07 08:07 10:07 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:05 19:05
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 10) 07:09 08:09 10:09 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:07 19:07

High Wycombe - Penn

High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 10) 07:25 09:25 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 18:20
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop J) 07:26 09:26 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 18:21
High Wycombe Castle Street (Stop V) 07:27 09:27 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 18:22
High Wycombe, opp Railway Station 07:27 09:27 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 18:23
High Wycombe, opp Duke Street 07:28 09:28 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 18:24
High Wycombe, adj Lucas Road 07:29 09:29 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 18:25
High Wycombe Bowerdean Crossroads (o/s 140) 07:30 09:30 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 18:27
High Wycombe, opp Acorn Close 07:31 09:31 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 18:28
High Wycombe, adj The Happy Wanderer PH 07:32 09:32 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 18:29
High Wycombe, adj Mayhew Crescent 07:33 09:33 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 18:30
High Wycombe, adj Sheraton Drive 07:33 09:33 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 18:30
High Wycombe, adj Windsor Drive 07:33 09:33 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 18:30
Terriers Crossroads (o/s 169) 07:34 09:34 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 18:31
Terriers, opp De Havilland Drive 07:35 09:35 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 18:32
Hazlemere, opp St John's Road 07:36 09:36 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 18:33
Hazlemere, opp Holy Trinity Church 07:37 09:37 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 18:34
Hazlemere Crossroads (Opp 15) 07:38 09:38 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 18:35
Hazlemere Rose Avenue (o/s 16) 07:38 09:38 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:35 18:35
Tylers Green, opp William Ramsay School 07:40 09:40 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:37 18:37
Tylers Green, adj Pine Walk 07:40 09:40 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:37 18:37
Tylers Green, opp Rose Avenue Shops 07:41 09:41 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:38 18:38
Tylers Green Curzon Avenue (opp 32) 07:42 09:42 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:39 18:39
Tylers Green Hazlemere Road (S-bound) 07:42 09:42 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:39 18:39
Tylers Green, opp Coppice Farm Road 07:43 09:43 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:40 18:40
Penn, opp The Pond 07:46 09:46 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:43 18:43

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 28 May 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva the Shires