bustimes.org

31 - Malmesbury - Wootton Bassett - Swindon

A bus service operated by Coachstyle

Map

Malmesbury - Wootton Bassett - Swindon

Malmesbury Cross Hayes (W-bound) 06:40 08:55 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Malmesbury West Street (W-bound) 06:41 08:56 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Malmesbury Dark Lane (W-bound) 06:41 08:57 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Malmesbury School (NW-bound) 06:42 08:59 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Malmesbury Corn Gastons (NE-bound) 06:43 09:00 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Malmesbury Alexander Mews (E-bound) 06:44 09:01 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Malmesbury, opp Willow View Close 06:46 09:02 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Malmesbury Tetbury Hill (NW-bound) 06:47 09:03 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Malmesbury Milbourne Lane (E-bound) 06:50 09:04 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Milbourne Park (SE-bound) 06:51 09:05 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Milbourne Monks Park (E-bound) 06:52 09:06 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Lea Primary School (W-bound) 06:55 09:09 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Lea The Chestnuts (W-bound) 06:55 09:09 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Lea Old Bakery Close (S-bound) 06:55 09:10 11:16 13:15 15:15 17:15
Lea, opp Church of St Giles 06:56 09:10 11:16 13:15 15:15 17:15
Little Somerford Ashleigh (SE-bound) 11:21 13:17
Little Somerford Bus Shelter (SW-bound) 11:23 13:18
Little Somerford Cleverton Turn (E-bound) 07:01 09:16 11:24 13:19 15:19 17:19
Brinkworth Charlton Turn (E-bound) 07:04 09:21 11:27 13:22 15:22 17:22
Brinkworth, opp The Causeway 07:06 09:23 11:28 13:23 15:23 17:23
Brinkworth Three Crowns (E-bound) 07:07 09:24 11:29 13:24 15:24 17:24
Brinkworth, o/s Old Chapel 07:07 09:24 11:29 13:24 15:24 17:24
Brinkworth Minety Turn (E-bound) 07:08 09:25 11:30 13:25 15:25 17:25
Callow Hill Little Foxes Nursery (E-bound) 07:09 09:26 11:31 13:26 15:26 17:26
Callow Hill, adj Callows Cross 07:10 09:26 11:31 13:26 15:26 17:26
Ballard’s Ash, o/s The Farm 07:14 09:30 11:35 13:30 15:30 17:30
Royal Wootton Bassett, opp Prince of Wales 07:15 09:31 11:36 13:31 15:31 17:31
Royal Wootton Bassett Maple Drive (SW-bound) 07:15 09:32 11:37 13:32 15:32 17:32
Royal Wootton Bassett, o/s St Bartholemews 07:16 09:32 11:37 13:32 15:32 17:32
Royal Wootton Bassett High Street (SW-bound) 07:17 09:33 11:38 13:33 15:33 17:33
Royal Wootton Bassett Washbourne Road (NE-bound) 07:19 09:36 11:41 13:36 15:36 17:36
Royal Wootton Bassett The Steadings (NE-bound) 07:20 09:36 11:41 13:36 15:36 17:36
Royal Wootton Bassett Swallows Mead (E-bound) 07:21 09:38 11:42 13:37 15:38 17:38
Royal Wootton Bassett Garraways (NE-bound) 07:23 09:39 11:43 13:38 15:39 17:39
Royal Wootton Bassett Sally Pussey (E-bound) 07:25 09:40 11:44 13:39 15:40 17:40
Freshbrook Lydiard Fields Manor (E-bound) 07:27 09:42 11:45 13:40 15:42 17:42
Freshbrook M4 Roundabout (E-bound) 07:28 09:43 11:46 13:41 15:43 17:43
Blagrove Roundabout (E-bound) 07:32 09:46 11:48 13:43 15:46 17:46
Mannington Roundabout (E-bound) 07:35 09:49 11:51 13:46 15:49 17:49
Bridgemead Paddington Drive (NE-bound) 07:36 09:50 11:52 13:47 15:50 17:50
Even Swindon Great Western Outlet Village (NE-bound) 07:37 09:51 11:53 13:48 15:51 17:51
Swindon Dean Street (E-bound) 07:38 09:52 11:54 13:49 15:52 17:52
Swindon Emlyn Square (NE-bound) 07:39 09:53 11:55 13:50 15:53 17:53
Swindon Sheppard Street (NE-bound) 07:40 09:53 11:55 13:50 15:53 17:53
Swindon Bus Station (Bay 18) 07:43 09:56 11:58 13:53 15:56 17:56

Swindon - Wootton Bassett - Malmesbury

Swindon Bus Station (Bay 18) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Swindon Catherine Street (S-bound) 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Swindon Health Hydro (SW-bound) 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02
Swindon Birch Street (NW-bound) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
Swindon Dean Street (NW-bound) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
Even Swindon Great Western Outlet Village (SW-bound) 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Bridgemead Paddington Drive (SW-bound) 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06
Mannington Roundabout (W-bound) 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06
Blagrove Roundabout (W-bound) 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10
Freshbrook M4 Roundabout (W-bound) 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11
Freshbrook Lydiard Fields Manor (W-bound) 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12
Royal Wootton Bassett Sally Pussey (W-bound) 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13
Royal Wootton Bassett Garraways (SW-bound) 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14
Royal Wootton Bassett Swallows Mead (W-bound) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15
Royal Wootton Bassett The Steadings (SW-bound) 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16
Royal Wootton Bassett Washbourne Road (SW-bound) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17
Royal Wootton Bassett Glebe Road (NW-bound) 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19
Royal Wootton Bassett High Street (NE-bound) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
Royal Wootton Bassett, opp St Bartholemews 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
Royal Wootton Bassett Maple Drive (NE-bound) 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22
Royal Wootton Bassett Prince of Wales (NW-bound) 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22
Ballard’s Ash, opp The Farm 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23
Callow Hill, opp Callows Cross 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:26
Callow Hill Little Foxes Nursery (NW-bound) 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:26
Brinkworth Minety Turn (W-bound) 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:27
Brinkworth, opp Old Chapel 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:28
Brinkworth Three Crowns (W-bound) 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:29
Brinkworth, o/s The Causeway 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:29
Brinkworth Charlton Turn (W-bound) 09:33 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:31
Little Somerford Cleverton Turn (W-bound) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:34
Little Somerford Bus Shelter (SW-bound) 09:37
Little Somerford The Hill (W-bound) 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:35
Little Somerford Ashleigh (NW-bound) 09:38 17:36
Lea, o/s Church of St Giles 09:43 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:38
Lea Old Bakery Close (N-bound) 09:43 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39
Lea The Chestnuts (E-bound) 09:44 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39
Lea Primary School (NE-bound) 09:45 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40
Milbourne Monks Park (W-bound) 09:49 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:43
Milbourne Park (NW-bound) 09:49 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44
Malmesbury Milbourne Lane (W-bound) 09:50 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:44
Malmesbury Tetbury Hill (SE-bound) 09:53 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48
Malmesbury William Stumpes Close (S-bound) 09:53 11:48 13:48 15:48 19:48
Malmesbury, opp Co-Op Supermarket 09:54 11:49 13:49 15:49 19:49
Malmesbury Willow View Close (W-bound) 09:54 11:49 13:49 15:49 19:49
Malmesbury Alexander Mews (W-bound) 09:54 11:49 13:49 15:49 19:49
Malmesbury Newnton Grove (SW-bound) 09:55 11:50 13:50 15:50 19:50
Malmesbury Sherston Road (SE-bound) 09:56 11:51 13:51 15:51 19:51
Malmesbury Dark Lane (E-bound) 09:57 11:52 13:52 15:53 17:49 19:52
Malmesbury West Street (E-bound) 09:59 11:54 13:54 15:55 17:49 19:54
Malmesbury Library (S-bound) 10:01 11:56 13:56 15:59 17:49 19:56
Malmesbury Cross Hayes (W-bound) 10:02 11:57 13:57 16:00 17:50 19:57
Sets down by request to driver only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Coachstyle