bustimes.org

31 - Newport Pagnell - New Bradwell - Wolverton - Stony Stratford - Bletchley

A bus service operated by Z & S Transport

Map

Newport Pagnell - New Bradwell - Wolverton - Stony Stratford - Bletchley

Newport Pagnell Market Hill (W-bound) 07:48
Newport Pagnell Lakes Lane (W-bound) 07:48
Newport Pagnell, o/s St Luke's Church 07:49
Newport Pagnell, adj Miles Close 07:50
Giffard Park Roundabout East (W-bound) 07:50
Giffard Park, o/s Horton Gate 07:51
Blakelands Knebworth Roundabout North (S-bound) 07:52
Giffard Park Yeomans Roundabout North (S-bound) 07:52
Blakelands Yeomans Drive (NE-bound) 07:53
Tongwell Delaware Drive (S-bound) 07:54
Tongwell Industrial Estate (S-bound) 07:55
Willen Local Centre (W-bound) 07:58
Willen Roundabout West (W-bound) 07:58
Downhead Park Neath Hill Roundabout East (W-bound) 07:59
Neath Hill Pennyland Local Centre (N-bound) 08:00
Neath Hill Monks Way (W-bound) 08:01
Linford Wood Redbridge Roundabout West (W-bound) 08:02
Stantonbury Roundabout East (W-bound) 08:03
Stantonbury Campus (opp) 08:05 15:25
Bradville, o/s Marlborough Roundabout 08:06 15:26
Oakridge Park, o/s Townsend Grove 08:07 15:26
New Bradwell, adj St Peters Way 08:10 15:28
New Bradwell The Foresters Arms (o/s 25) 08:11 15:29
New Bradwell, o/s St James's Church 08:11 15:29
New Bradwell, o/s War Memorial 08:13 15:31
Wolverton Railway Station (SW-bound) 08:14 15:32
Wolverton Church Street 08:16 15:34
Wolverton Tesco (opp) 08:16 15:34
Wolverton Crauford Arms (W-bound) 08:16 15:34
Wolverton Police Station (o/s) 08:16 15:34
Wolverton Christchurch Grove (W-bound) 08:17 15:35
Wolverton Mill Harnett Drive (W-bound) 08:18 15:36
Wolverton Mill, opp Watermill Lane 08:19 15:37
Stony Stratford, adj Woodside 08:23 15:39
Stony Stratford Wolverton Road (W-bound) 08:23 15:39
Stony Stratford, o/s Coronation Road 08:24 15:39
Stony Stratford, opp Queen Eleanor Street 08:24 15:40
Stony Stratford, opp Galley Hill Local Centre 08:25 15:40
Fullers Slade Woolmans (SE-bound) 08:25 15:41
Fullers Slade Slade Lane (SE-bound) 08:26 15:42
Kiln Farm Burners Lane (SE-bound) 08:27
Kiln Farm, opp Tilers Road 08:29
Kiln Farm Brick Close (S-bound) 08:29
Two Mile Ash, opp Abbey Hill Golf Course 08:30
Wymbush Garamonde Drive (SE-bound) 08:33
Wymbush Industrial Estate (o/s) 08:33
Wymbush Lodge Roundabout North (SE-bound) 08:33
Two Mile Ash, o/s Corn Hill 08:34
Crownhill Roundabout East (W-bound) 08:34
Crownhill Roundabout South (S-bound) 08:34
Crownhill Vincent Avenue (S-bound) 08:35
Knowlhill Roundabout North (SE-bound) 08:37
Knowlhill, o/s Kelvin Drive 08:38
National Bowl, o/s The Bowl Roundabout South 08:39
Elfield Park Roundabout South (S-bound) 08:42
Denbigh Third Avenue (SE-bound) 08:46
Denbigh First Avenue (SE-bound) 08:47
Denbigh, o/s Bletchley Tesco 08:48
Bletchley Bus Station (Bay 2) 08:55

Bletchley - Stony Stratford - Wolverton - New Bradwell - Newport Pagnell

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Z & S Transport