🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

31 - Norwich Early Morning Circular

A bus service operated by First Norfolk & Suffolk

Map

Sprowston, opp Firstbus Garage 04:40
Norwich, opp Royal Norfolk Cottages 04:40
Norwich, opp Corbet Avenue 04:41
Norwich, opp Alford Grove 04:42
Norwich, adj Fire Station 04:42
Norwich, opp Mansel Drive 04:43
Norwich, opp St Faiths Road 04:44
Norwich, opp Partridge Way 04:44
Norwich, adj Mason Road 04:45
Norwich, opp Eversley Rd 04:45
Hellesdon, adj Mercure Hotel 04:46
Norwich, opp Retail Park 04:47
Norwich, opp The Gatehouse 04:49
Norwich, adj Whistlefish Court 04:50
Norwich, adj Cadge Road 04:50
Norwich, adj Aldi 04:51
Norwich, opp Jamieson Place 04:51
New Costessey, adj Marshall Close 04:52
New Costessey, opp Oval Road 04:52
New Costessey, adj Sunny Grove 04:53
New Costessey, adj The Crown 04:53
New Costessey, adj Kabin Road 04:54
New Costessey, adj Hill Road 04:55
Costessey, opp Folgate Lane 04:56
Costessey, adj Myrtle Avenue 04:57
Costessey, adj Lime Tree Avenue 04:58
The Harte of Costessey (opp) 04:58
Costessey, adj Medical Centre 05:00
Costessey, adj The Loke 05:00
Costessey, adj East Hills Road 05:01
New Costessey, opp Roundwell Medical Centre 05:01
New Costessey, adj Longwater Lane 05:01
New Costessey, adj Stafford Avenue 05:02
Bowthorpe, opp Yaxley Way 05:04
Bowthorpe, adj Bus Shelter 05:05
Bowthorpe, opp Kerville Street 05:05
Bowthorpe, adj Reydon Close 05:06
W Earlham, opp Runcton Close 05:08
University of E Anglia, opp University Entrance 05:11
Norwich, adj North Park Avenue 05:11
Eaton Park, opp Custance Court 05:12
Eaton Park, opp Pettus Road 05:13
Eaton Park South Park Avenue (opp 1) 05:13
Eaton Park, opp Middle School 05:14
Norwich, adj Highland Road 05:14
Norwich, opp Melrose Road 05:15
Norwich, adj Plantsman Close 05:16
Norwich, opp Daniels Road 05:16
Norwich, adj Dentist Surgery 05:17
Lakenham, adj Cavell Road 05:20
Norwich Springbank (N-bound) 05:20
Norwich, opp Stratford Drive 05:21
Norwich, adj Hospital Lane 05:21
Norwich, adj Kensington Place 05:22
Norwich, adj Kings Lane 05:23
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BC) 05:25
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CE) 05:28
Norwich Prince of Wales Road (Stop DA) 05:29
Norwich Railway Station (Stop DD) 05:31
Norwich, adj Rosary Road 05:31
Norwich, adj Cotman Road 05:31
Norwich, opp Cremorne Lane 05:32
Norwich, opp The Denes 05:32
Thorpe St Andrew, adj Langley School 05:33
Thorpe St Andrew, adj School Lane 05:33
Thorpe St Andrew, opp River Green 05:33
Thorpe St Andrew, adj Barber Place 05:34
Thorpe St Andrew, adj School Avenue 05:34
Thorpe St Andrew, adj St Andrews Avenue 05:35
Thorpe St Andrew, adj Primrose Crescent 05:35
Thorpe St Andrew, opp St. Williams Way 05:40
Norwich, opp Orchard Close 05:40
Sprowston, opp Firstbus Garage 05:44
Norwich, opp Royal Norfolk Cottages 05:45
Norwich, opp Corbet Avenue 05:45
Norwich, opp Alford Grove 05:46
Norwich, adj Fire Station 05:46
Norwich, opp Mansel Drive 05:47
Norwich, opp St Faiths Road 05:48
Norwich, opp Partridge Way 05:48
Norwich, adj Kfc 05:49
Norwich, opp Concorde Road 05:49
Norwich, opp Anovo 05:52
Norwich, opp Old Q8 Garage 05:54

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

First Norfolk & Suffolk