bustimes.org

31 - Peterborough - Ramsey

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Peterborough

Map

Peterborough - Ramsey

Peterborough Queensgate Bus Park (Bay A) 06:30 07:35 07:35 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:20 17:30 18:30
Peterborough Rivergate - Southbound (Stop B) 06:31 07:36 07:36 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:21 17:32 18:31
Fletton Town Bridge Corner (S-bound) 06:33 07:38 07:38 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:23 17:34 18:33
Fletton The Peacock (S-bound) 06:34 07:39 07:39 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:24 17:35 18:34
Fletton, opp Carlton House 06:34 07:39 07:39 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:24 17:36 18:34
Fletton, adj Recreation Ground 06:35 07:40 07:40 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:25 17:37 18:35
Stanground, opp Tuckers Court 06:37 07:42 07:42 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:27 17:39 18:37
Stanground, opp Aldi 06:38 07:43 07:43 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:28 17:40 18:38
Stanground, opp Oakdale Avenue 06:39 07:44 07:44 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:29 17:42 18:39
Stanground, opp Central Square 06:40 07:45 07:45 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:30 17:43 18:40
Stanground, opp Wright Avenue 06:40 07:45 07:45 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:30 17:43 18:40
Stanground, adj The Fenman 06:42 07:47 07:47 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:32 17:45 18:42
Kings Delph (opp 111) 06:46 07:51 07:51 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:36 17:49 18:46
Kings Delph, opp Narrow Drove 06:46 07:51 07:51 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:36 17:49 18:46
Kings Dike, nr Funthams Lane 06:49 07:54 07:54 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:39 17:52 18:49
Kings Dike Peterborough Road (o/s 264) 06:51 07:56 07:56 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:41 17:54 18:51
Whittlesey, nr Nurseries 06:52 07:57 07:57 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:42 17:55 18:52
Whittlesey, nr Crossway Hand 06:54 07:59 07:59 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:44 17:57 18:54
Whittlesey West End (o/s 80) 06:55 08:00 08:00 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:45 17:58 18:55
Whittlesey, nr Low Cross 06:56 08:01 08:01 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:46 17:59 18:56
Whittlesey, opp Whitmore Street 06:57 08:02 08:02 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:47 18:00 18:57
Whittlesey Bus Interchange (Bay 2) 06:59 08:04 08:04 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:49 18:02 18:59
Whittlesey, opp Briggate Crescent 07:01 08:06 08:06 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:51 18:04 19:01
Pondersbridge, opp St Thomas's Church 06:12 07:11 08:16 08:16 08:46 12:46 17:01 19:11
Pondersbridge, opp The Drove 10:46 14:46 18:14
Pondersbridge, opp Middle Moor Engine Drain 06:14 07:13 08:18 08:18 08:48 12:48 17:03 19:13
Ramsey Mereside, nr Marriotts Drove 06:16 07:15 08:20 08:20 08:50 12:50 17:05 19:15
Ramsey St Mary’s, nr Letter Box 10:48 14:48 18:16
Ramsey St Mary’s, opp Lion Close 10:50 14:50 18:18
Ramsey Mereside, nr Field View 06:17 07:16 08:21 08:21 08:51 12:51 17:06 19:16
Ramsey St Mary’s, opp Ashbeach Drove 10:50 14:50 18:18
Ramsey St Mary’s, opp Fisher Close 10:51 14:51 18:19
Ramsey Heights Ugg Mere Court Road (S-bound) 10:52 14:52 18:20
Ramsey Heights, opp Middle Drove 10:54 14:54 18:22
Ramsey Heights, opp Chapel Road 10:55 14:55 18:23
Upwood, nr Ramsey Road 10:58 14:58 18:26
Upwood, nr Church Lane 10:59 14:59 18:27
Upwood Ailwine Road (E-bound) 10:59 14:59 18:27
Upwood Ramsey Road (E-bound) 11:02 15:02 18:30
Bury, o/s Fairmead Park 11:03 15:03 18:31
Bury Upwood Road (N-bound) 11:03 15:03 18:31
Bury, nr Redebourne Close 11:05 15:05 18:33
Bury, nr Grenfell Road 11:05 15:05 18:33
Ramsey Wells Bridge (E-bound) 06:19 07:18 08:23 08:23 08:53 12:53 17:08 19:18
Ramsey, nr Biggin Lane 11:06 15:06 18:34
Ramsey Forty Foot, nr Blacksmiths Close 06:21 07:20 08:25 08:25 08:55 12:55 17:10 19:20
Ramsey, opp Fairfields Drive 11:06 15:06 18:34
Ramsey Forty Foot, opp St Felix Road 06:21 07:20 08:25 08:25 08:55 12:55 17:10 19:20
Ramsey, o/s Abbey College 08:31
Ramsey, opp New Road 06:27 07:26 08:31 08:37 09:01 11:08 13:01 15:08 17:16 18:36 19:26

Ramsey - Peterborough

Ramsey, o/s Abbey College 15:32
Ramsey, opp New Road 06:31 07:30 09:05 11:08 13:05 15:38 15:38 17:21 18:36 19:26
Ramsey, nr Fairfields Drive 06:32 07:31 09:06 13:06 17:22 19:27
Ramsey Forty Foot, nr St Felix Road 11:16 15:46 15:46 18:44
Ramsey Forty Foot, opp Blacksmiths Close 11:18 15:48 15:48 18:46
Ramsey, opp Biggin Lane 06:33 07:32 09:07 13:07 17:23 19:28
Ramsey Wells Bridge (W-bound) 11:19 15:49 15:49 18:47
Ramsey, opp Brands Close 06:33 07:32 09:07 13:07 17:23 19:28
Ramsey Mereside, opp Field View 11:22 15:52 15:52 18:50
Bury, opp Grenfell Road 06:34 07:33 09:08 13:08 17:24 19:29
Bury, opp Redebourne Close 06:35 07:34 09:09 13:09 17:25 19:30
Bury, opp Fairmead Park 06:36 07:35 09:10 13:10 17:26 19:31
Upwood Ramsey Road (W-bound) 06:37 07:36 09:11 13:11 17:27 19:32
Upwood, opp Church Lane 06:40 07:39 09:14 13:14 17:30 19:35
Upwood, opp Ramsey Road 06:40 07:39 09:14 13:14 17:30 19:35
Ramsey Heights, nr Chapel Road 06:43 07:42 09:17 13:17 17:33 19:38
Ramsey Heights, nr Middle Drove 06:45 07:44 09:19 13:19 17:35 19:40
Ramsey Mereside, opp Marriotts Drove 11:22 15:52 15:52 18:50
Pondersbridge, nr Middle Moor Engine Drain 11:24 15:54 15:54 18:52
Pondersbridge, o/s St Thomas's Church 11:26 15:56 15:56 18:54
Ramsey Heights Ugg Mere Court Road (N-bound) 06:46 07:45 09:20 13:20 17:36 19:41
Ramsey St Mary’s, nr Fisher Close 06:47 07:46 09:21 13:21 17:37 19:42
Ramsey St Mary’s, nr Ashbeach Drove 06:49 07:48 09:23 13:23 17:39 19:44
Ramsey St Mary’s, nr Lion Close 06:49 07:48 09:23 13:23 17:39 19:44
Ramsey St Mary’s, nr Daintree Road 06:50 07:49 09:24 13:24 17:40 19:45
Pondersbridge, nr The Drove 06:53 07:52 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:57 15:57 17:43 18:55
Pondersbridge, opp St Thomas's Church 19:48
Whittlesey, nr Briggate Crescent 07:02 08:01 09:36 11:36 13:36 16:06 16:06 17:52 19:04
Whittlesey, opp Whitmore Street 07:04 08:03 09:38 11:38 13:38 16:08 16:08 17:54 19:06
Whittlesey Bus Interchange (Bay 2) 07:06 08:05 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:10 16:10 17:56 19:08
Whittlesey, nr Whitmore Street 07:06 08:06 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:10 16:10 17:56 19:08
Whittlesey, opp Low Cross 07:07 08:07 09:41 11:41 13:41 16:11 16:11 17:57 19:09
Whittlesey West End (opp 80) 07:08 08:08 09:42 11:42 13:42 16:12 16:12 17:58 19:10
Whittlesey, opp Crossway Hand 07:08 08:09 09:42 11:42 13:42 16:12 16:12 17:58 19:10
Whittlesey, opp Nurseries 07:10 08:11 09:44 11:44 13:44 16:14 16:14 18:00 19:12
Kings Dike Peterborough Road (opp 264) 07:11 08:12 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:15 16:15 18:01 19:13
Kings Dike, opp Funthams Lane 07:12 08:13 09:46 11:46 13:46 16:16 16:16 18:02 19:14
Kings Delph, nr Narrow Drove 07:14 08:16 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:18 16:18 18:04 19:16
Kings Delph (o/s 107) 07:14 08:17 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:18 16:18 18:04 19:16
Stanground, opp The Fenman 07:18 08:22 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:22 16:22 18:08 19:20
Stanground, adj Wright Avenue 07:18 08:22 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:22 16:22 18:08 19:20
Stanground, adj Central Square 07:19 08:23 09:53 11:53 13:53 16:23 16:23 18:09 19:21
Stanground, opp Southfield School 07:20 08:24 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:24 16:24 18:10 19:22
Stanground, adj Aldi 07:21 08:25 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:25 16:25 18:11 19:23
Stanground, adj Tuckers Court 07:22 08:26 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:26 16:26 18:12 19:24
Fletton, opp Recreation Ground 07:23 08:27 09:57 11:57 13:57 16:27 16:27 18:13 19:25
Fletton, adj Fellows Road 07:24 08:28 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:28 16:28 18:14 19:26
Fletton, adj Carlton House 07:25 08:29 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:29 16:29 18:15 19:27
Fletton The Peacock (N-bound) 07:25 08:29 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:29 16:29 18:15 19:27
Peterborough Rivergate - Northbound (Stop F) 07:28 08:32 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:32 16:32 18:18 19:30
Peterborough Queensgate Bus Park (Bay A) 07:30 08:34 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:34 16:34 18:20 19:32

Timetable data from Stagecoach East, 14 September 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach in Peterborough