bustimes.org

31 - Peterborough - Whittlesey - Ramsey

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Peterborough

Peterborough - Whittlesey - Ramsey

Peterborough Queensgate Bus Stn (Bay 6) 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Peterborough Rivergate - Southbound (Stop B) 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Fletton Town Bridge Corner (S-bound) 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Fletton The Peacock (S-bound) 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Fletton, opp Carlton House 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Fletton, adj Recreation Ground 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Stanground, opp Tuckers Court 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Stanground, opp Aldi 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Stanground, opp Oakdale Avenue 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Stanground, opp Central Square 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Stanground, opp Wright Avenue 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Stanground, adj The Fenman 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Pondersbridge, opp St Thomas's Church 07:16 08:46
Kings Delph (opp 111) 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Pondersbridge, opp Middle Moor Engine Drain 07:18 08:48
Kings Delph, opp Narrow Drove 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Kings Dike, nr Funthams Lane 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Kings Dike Peterborough Road (o/s 264) 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Whittlesey, nr Nurseries 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Whittlesey, nr Crossway Hand 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Whittlesey West End (o/s 80) 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Whittlesey, nr Low Cross 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Whittlesey, opp Whitmore Street 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Whittlesey Bus Interchange (Bay 2) 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Whittlesey, opp Briggate Crescent 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Pondersbridge, opp The Drove 10:46 14:46 17:46
Pondersbridge, opp St Thomas's Church 12:46 16:46 18:46
Pondersbridge, opp Middle Moor Engine Drain 12:48 16:48 18:48
Ramsey Mereside, nr Marriotts Drove 07:20 08:50 12:50 16:50 18:50
Ramsey St Mary’s, nr Letter Box 10:48 14:48 17:48
Ramsey St Mary’s, opp Lion Close 10:50 14:50 17:50
Ramsey Mereside, nr Field View 07:21 08:51 12:51 16:51 18:51
Ramsey St Mary’s, opp Ashbeach Drove 10:50 14:50 17:50
Ramsey St Mary’s, opp Fisher Close 10:51 14:51 17:51
Ramsey Heights Ugg Mere Court Road (S-bound) 10:52 14:52 17:52
Ramsey Heights, opp Middle Drove 10:54 14:54 17:54
Ramsey Heights, opp Chapel Road 10:55 14:55 17:55
Upwood, nr Ramsey Road 10:58 14:58 17:58
Upwood, nr Church Lane 10:59 14:59 17:59
Upwood Ailwine Road (E-bound) 10:59 14:59 17:59
Upwood Ramsey Road (E-bound) 11:02 15:02 18:02
Bury, o/s Fairmead Park 11:03 15:03 18:03
Bury Upwood Road (N-bound) 11:03 15:03 18:03
Bury, nr Redebourne Close 11:05 15:05 18:05
Bury, nr Grenfell Road 11:05 15:05 18:05
Ramsey Wells Bridge (E-bound) 07:23 08:53 12:53 16:53 18:53
Ramsey, nr Biggin Lane 11:06 15:06 18:06
Ramsey Forty Foot, nr Blacksmiths Close 07:25 08:55 12:55 16:55 18:55
Ramsey, opp Fairfields Drive 11:06 15:06 18:06
Ramsey Forty Foot, opp St Felix Road 07:25 08:55 12:55 16:55 18:55
Ramsey, opp New Road 07:31 09:01 11:08 13:01 15:08 17:01 18:08 19:01

Ramsey - Whittlesey - Peterborough

Ramsey, opp New Road 07:35 09:05 11:08 13:05 15:38 17:05 18:08 19:05
Ramsey, nr Fairfields Drive 07:36 09:06 13:06 17:06 19:06
Ramsey Forty Foot, nr St Felix Road 11:16 15:46 18:16
Ramsey Forty Foot, opp Blacksmiths Close 11:18 15:48 18:18
Ramsey, opp Biggin Lane 07:37 09:07 13:07 17:07 19:07
Ramsey Wells Bridge (W-bound) 11:19 15:49 18:19
Ramsey, opp Brands Close 07:37 09:07 13:07 17:07 19:07
Ramsey Mereside, opp Field View 11:22 15:52 18:22
Bury, opp Grenfell Road 07:38 09:08 13:08 17:08 19:08
Bury, opp Redebourne Close 07:39 09:09 13:09 17:09 19:09
Bury, opp Fairmead Park 07:40 09:10 13:10 17:10 19:10
Upwood Ramsey Road (W-bound) 07:41 09:11 13:11 17:11 19:11
Upwood, opp Church Lane 07:44 09:14 13:14 17:14 19:14
Upwood, opp Ramsey Road 07:44 09:14 13:14 17:14 19:14
Ramsey Heights, nr Chapel Road 07:47 09:17 13:17 17:17 19:17
Ramsey Heights, nr Middle Drove 07:49 09:19 13:19 17:19 19:19
Ramsey Mereside, opp Marriotts Drove 11:22 15:52 18:22
Pondersbridge, nr Middle Moor Engine Drain 11:24 15:54 18:24
Pondersbridge, o/s St Thomas's Church 11:26 15:56 18:26
Ramsey Heights Ugg Mere Court Road (N-bound) 07:50 09:20 13:20 17:20 19:20
Ramsey St Mary’s, nr Fisher Close 07:52 09:22 13:22 17:22 19:22
Ramsey St Mary’s, nr Ashbeach Drove 07:53 09:23 13:23 17:23 19:23
Ramsey St Mary’s, nr Lion Close 07:53 09:23 13:23 17:23 19:23
Ramsey St Mary’s, nr Daintree Road 07:54 09:24 13:24 17:24 19:25
Pondersbridge, nr The Drove 07:57 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:57 17:27 18:27
Pondersbridge, opp St Thomas's Church 19:27
Whittlesey, nr Briggate Crescent 08:06 09:36 11:36 13:36 16:06 17:36 18:36
Whittlesey, opp Whitmore Street 08:08 09:38 11:38 13:38 16:08 17:38 18:38
Whittlesey Bus Interchange (Bay 2) 08:10 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:10 17:40 18:40
Whittlesey, nr Whitmore Street 08:10 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:10 17:40 18:40
Whittlesey, opp Low Cross 08:11 09:41 11:41 13:41 16:11 17:41 18:41
Whittlesey West End (opp 80) 08:12 09:42 11:42 13:42 16:12 17:42 18:42
Whittlesey, opp Crossway Hand 08:13 09:43 11:43 13:43 16:13 17:43 18:43
Whittlesey, opp Nurseries 08:14 09:44 11:44 13:44 16:14 17:44 18:44
Kings Dike Peterborough Road (opp 264) 08:15 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:15 17:45 18:45
Kings Dike, opp Funthams Lane 08:16 09:46 11:46 13:46 16:16 17:46 18:46
Kings Delph, nr Narrow Drove 08:18 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:18 17:48 18:48
Kings Delph (o/s 107) 08:18 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:18 17:48 18:48
Stanground, opp The Fenman 08:22 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:22 17:52 18:52
Stanground, adj Wright Avenue 08:22 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:22 17:52 18:52
Stanground, adj Central Square 08:23 09:53 11:53 13:53 16:23 17:53 18:53
Stanground, opp Southfield School 08:24 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:24 17:54 18:54
Stanground, adj Aldi 08:25 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:25 17:55 18:55
Stanground, adj Tuckers Court 08:26 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:26 17:56 18:56
Fletton, opp Recreation Ground 08:27 09:57 11:57 13:57 16:27 17:57 18:57
Fletton, adj Fellows Road 08:28 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:28 17:58 18:58
Fletton, adj Carlton House 08:28 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:28 17:58 18:58
Fletton The Peacock (N-bound) 08:29 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:29 17:59 18:59
Peterborough Rivergate - Northbound (Stop F) 08:32 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:32 18:02 19:02
Peterborough Queensgate Bus Stn (Bay 6) 08:34 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:34 18:04 19:04

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Peterborough