Bus Times

31 - Sheffield - Loxley

A bus service operated by Sheffield Community Transport and Stagecoach Yorkshire

Sheffield - Loxley

Sheffield Centre Cg3 (CG3) 07:20 07:50 08:25 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:05 14:07 15:20 16:35 17:45 18:15 18:50
Sheffield Centre West Bar (WB1) 07:21 07:51 08:26 08:56 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:06 14:08 15:21 16:36 17:46 18:16 18:51
Shalesmoor, adj Scotland Street 07:22 07:52 08:27 08:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:07 14:09 15:22 16:37 17:47 18:17 18:52
Shalesmoor, adj Edward Street 07:23 07:53 08:28 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:08 14:10 15:23 16:38 17:48 18:18 18:53
Upperthorpe, adj Netherthorpe Road 07:24 07:54 08:29 08:59 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:09 14:12 15:25 16:40 17:50 18:19 18:54
Upperthorpe, nr Meadow Street 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:10 14:12 15:25 16:40 17:50 18:20 18:55
Upperthorpe, adj Martin Street 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:10 14:13 15:26 16:41 17:51 18:20 18:55
Upperthorpe, adj Post Office 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:12 14:15 15:28 16:43 17:53 18:22 18:57
Upperthorpe, nr Daniel Hill Street 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:12 14:15 15:28 16:44 17:54 18:23 18:58
Upperthorpe, adj Daniel Hill Street 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:03 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:13 14:16 15:29 16:44 17:54 18:23 18:58
Lower Walkley, nr Burgoyne Road 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:03 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:13 14:16 15:29 16:45 17:55 18:24 18:59
Upperthorpe, opp Burgoyne Close 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:04 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:14 14:17 15:30 16:45 17:55 18:24 18:59
Upperthorpe, adj Exley Avenue 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:04 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:14 14:17 15:30 16:45 17:55 18:24 18:59
Lower Walkley, adj Hawksworth Road 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:04 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:14 14:17 15:30 16:46 17:56 18:25 19:00
Lower Walkley, adj Whitehouse Road 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:05 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:15 14:18 15:31 16:46 17:56 18:25 19:00
Walkley, nr Whitehouse Road 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:05 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:15 14:18 15:31 16:47 17:57 18:26 19:01
Walkley, at South Road 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:06 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:16 14:19 15:32 16:48 17:58 18:27 19:02
Walkley, opp Palm Street 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:07 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:17 14:20 15:33 16:49 17:59 18:28 19:03
Walkley Bank Road (nr) 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:07 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:17 14:21 15:34 16:50 18:00 18:28 19:03
Lower Walkley, opp Bessingby Road 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:09 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:19 14:23 15:36 16:51 18:01 18:29 19:04
Lower Walkley, nr Bowness Road 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:20 14:24 15:37 16:52 18:02 18:30 19:05
Hillsborough, at Langsett Road 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:11 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:21 14:26 15:39 16:54 18:04 18:31 19:06
Hillsborough, adj Taplin Road 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:13 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:23 14:28 15:41 16:56 18:06 18:33 19:08
Hillsborough, adj Middlewood Road 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:13 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:23 14:28 15:41 16:56 18:06 18:33 19:08
Hillsborough, adj Findon Street 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:15 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:25 14:30 15:43 16:58 18:08 18:34 19:09
Hallowmoor, adj Dykes Hall Road 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:16 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:26 14:31 15:44 16:59 18:09 18:36 19:11
Hallowmoor, adj Dykes Lane 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:17 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:27 14:32 15:45 17:00 18:10 18:36 19:11
Wisewood, opp Laird Avenue 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:19 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:29 14:34 15:47 17:02 18:12 18:38 19:13
Wisewood, at Hallowmoor Road 07:13 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:20 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:30 14:35 15:48 17:03 18:13 18:39 19:14
Wisewood, adj Dial House Road 07:13 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:20 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:30 14:35 15:48 17:03 18:13 18:39 19:14
Wisewood, adj Hallowmoor Road 07:13 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:20 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:30 14:35 15:48 17:03 18:13 18:39 19:14
Wisewood, adj Mill Dam 07:14 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:31 14:36 15:49 17:04 18:14 18:40 19:15
Loxley, adj Low Matlock Lane 07:14 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:31 14:36 15:49 17:04 18:14 18:40 19:15
Loxley, opp Studfield Hill 07:15 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:22 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:32 14:37 15:50 17:05 18:15 18:41 19:16
Loxley, at Wisewood Inn 07:15 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:22 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:32 14:37 15:50 17:05 18:15 18:41 19:16
Loxley, adj Black Lane 07:15 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:22 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:32 14:37 15:50 17:05 18:15 18:41 19:16
Loxley, opp Rodney Hill 07:16 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:23 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:33 14:38 15:51 17:06 18:16 18:42 19:17
Loxley, adj Hanson Road 07:16 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:23 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:33 14:38 15:51 17:06 18:16 18:42 19:17
Loxley, adj France Road 07:16 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:23 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:33 14:38 15:51 17:06 18:16 18:42 19:17
Loxley, adj Phillips Road 07:16 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:23 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:33 14:38 15:51 17:06 18:16 18:42 19:17
Loxley, adj Chase Road 07:17 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:24 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:34 14:39 15:52 17:07 18:17 18:43 19:18
Loxley, adj South View Rise 18:43 19:18
Wisewood, opp Woodstock Road 18:43 19:18
Wisewood, adj Loxley House 18:44 19:19
Wisewood, adj Rural Lane 18:45 19:20

Loxley - Sheffield

Loxley, adj Chase Road 07:18 07:50 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:35 14:40 15:55 17:10 18:20
Loxley, adj South View Rise 07:18 07:50 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:35 14:40 15:55 17:10 18:20
Wisewood, opp Woodstock Road 07:19 07:51 08:21 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:36 14:41 15:56 17:11 18:21
Wisewood, adj Loxley House 07:20 07:52 08:22 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:37 14:43 15:58 17:13 18:22
Wisewood, adj Rural Lane 07:21 07:53 08:23 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:38 14:44 15:59 17:14 18:23
Wisewood, adj Laird Drive 07:22 07:54 08:24 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:39 14:45 16:00 17:15 18:24
Hallowmoor, adj Collin Avenue 07:23 07:55 08:25 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:40 14:46 16:01 17:16 18:24
Hallowmoor, adj Far Lane 07:24 07:56 08:26 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:41 14:47 16:02 17:17 18:25
Hillsborough, opp Findon Street 07:25 07:57 08:27 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:42 14:48 16:03 17:18 18:26
Hillsborough, opp Dykes Hall Road 07:26 07:58 08:28 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:43 14:50 16:05 17:20 18:27
Hillsborough Interchange (at) 07:28 08:00 08:30 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:45 14:52 16:07 17:22 18:29
Hillsborough, adj Dodd Street 07:28 08:00 08:30 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:45 14:52 16:07 17:22 18:29
Lower Walkley, adj Speeton Road 07:29 08:01 08:31 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:46 14:53 16:08 17:23 18:30
Lower Walkley, adj Bessingby Road 07:30 08:02 08:32 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:47 14:54 16:09 17:24 18:31
Walkley, adj Palm Lane 07:32 08:04 08:34 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:49 14:56 16:11 17:26 18:33
Walkley, adj Palm Street 07:33 08:05 08:35 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:50 14:57 16:12 17:27 18:34
Walkley, adj South Road 07:33 08:05 08:35 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:50 14:57 16:12 17:27 18:34
Walkley, nr Whitehouse Lane 07:34 08:06 08:36 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:51 14:58 16:13 17:28 18:35
Lower Walkley, opp Hawksworth Road 07:35 08:07 08:37 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:52 14:59 16:14 17:29 18:36
Upperthorpe, opp Exley Avenue 07:35 08:07 08:37 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:52 14:59 16:14 17:29 18:36
Upperthorpe, adj Burgoyne Close 07:36 08:08 08:38 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:53 15:00 16:15 17:30 18:37
Lower Walkley, adj Harold Street 07:36 08:08 08:38 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:53 15:00 16:15 17:30 18:37
Upperthorpe, at Daniel Hill Street 07:37 08:09 08:39 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:54 15:01 16:16 17:31 18:38
Upperthorpe, opp Daniel Hill Street 07:37 08:09 08:39 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:54 15:01 16:16 17:31 18:38
Upperthorpe, opp Sherde Road 07:38 08:10 08:40 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:55 15:02 16:17 17:32 18:39
Upperthorpe, opp Post Office 07:39 08:11 08:41 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:56 15:03 16:18 17:33 18:40
Upperthorpe, adj Montgomery Terrace Road 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:57 15:04 16:19 17:34 18:41
Upperthorpe, opp Meadow Street 07:40 08:13 08:43 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:57 15:05 16:19 17:34 18:41
Upperthorpe, adj Belsize Road 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:54 13:59 15:06 16:21 17:36 18:42
Shalesmoor, adj Meadow Street 07:43 08:15 08:45 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:55 14:00 15:07 16:22 17:37 18:43
Shalesmoor, adj Lambert Street 07:44 08:17 08:47 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:56 14:01 15:09 16:23 17:38 18:44
Sheffield Centre, at The Law Courts 07:46 08:19 08:49 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:58 14:03 15:11 16:25 17:40 18:46
Sheffield Centre Cg10 (CG10) 07:47 08:20 08:50 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:59 14:04 15:12 16:26 17:41 18:47
Sheffield Centre Cg3 (CG3) 07:48 08:21 08:51 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:00 14:05 15:13 16:27 17:42 18:48

Related services

More information