bustimes.org

31 - Lincoln - Sleaford

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands (SCLI)

Map

Monday to Friday

Lincoln - Sleaford

Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay A) 05:47 08:40 10:40 12:40 16:40
Lincoln, opp Siemens 05:47 08:40 10:40 12:40 16:40
Lincoln, opp Ripon Street 05:48 08:42 10:42 12:42 16:42
Lincoln, adj Canwick Road Cemetery 05:49 08:43 10:43 12:43 16:43
Canwick, adj Heighington Road 05:50 08:45 10:45 12:45 16:45
Canwick, opp Mill Lodge 05:51 08:46 10:46 12:46 16:46
Branston, adj Ashfield Cottage Farm 05:54 08:52 10:52 12:52 16:52
Branston, opp Park View Avenue 05:56 08:54 10:54 12:54 16:54
Branston, opp Infant School 05:57 08:55 10:55 12:55 16:55
Branston, adj Station Road 05:58 08:56 10:56 12:56 16:56
Potterhanworth, adj War Memorial 06:02 09:02 11:02 13:02 17:02
Potterhanworth, opp The Park 06:02 09:02 11:02 13:02 17:02
Nocton Hall Gates (adj) 06:05 09:05 11:05 13:05 17:05
Nocton, opp Village Hall 06:06 09:06 11:06 13:06 17:06
Nocton Old Ten Row (SW-bound) 06:06 09:06 11:06 13:06 17:06
Dunston, adj Lincoln Road 06:09 09:09 11:09 13:09 17:09
Dunston Railway Bridge (NE-bound) 06:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 17:10
Dunston, opp Village Hall 06:11 09:11 11:11 13:11 17:11
Dunston, adj The Terrace 06:11 09:11 11:11 13:11 17:11
Metheringham, opp Kings Road 06:14 09:14 11:14 13:14 17:14
Metheringham, o/s Methodist Church 06:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 17:15
Metheringham, adj The Lincolnshire Poacher PH 06:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 17:15
Blankney, adj Primary School 06:17 09:17 11:17 13:17 17:17
Blankney, opp Golf Club Entrance 06:18 09:18 11:18 13:18 17:18
Scopwick, adj The Granaries 06:20 09:20 11:20 13:20 17:20
Digby RAF, adj The Oval 06:22 09:22 11:22 13:22 17:22
Digby RAF, adj Sports Field 06:23 09:23 11:23 13:23 17:23
Ashby de la Launde, adj Ashby Club Entrance 06:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 17:25
Ashby de la Launde, opp Church Avenue 06:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 17:25
Digby, adj The Pinfold 06:29 09:29 11:29 13:29 17:29
Dorrington, adj Musicians' Arms PH 06:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 17:32
Ruskington, adj Manor Street 06:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 17:36
Ruskington, adj Chapel Street 06:37 09:37 11:37 13:37 17:37
Ruskington, adj George Adams Factory 06:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 17:38
Ruskington Speedway Corner (S-bound) 06:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 17:40
Leasingham, opp Moor Lane 06:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 17:41
Sleaford, opp Pride Parkway 06:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 17:45
Sleaford, opp Woodbridge Road 06:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 17:47
Sleaford, opp Duke Street 06:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 17:48
Sleaford, opp St Denys Church 06:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 17:48
Sleaford, adj Riverside Surgery 06:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 17:49
Sleaford, adj Hills Court 06:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 17:49
Sleaford, adj Rail Station 06:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 17:50

Sleaford - Lincoln

Sleaford, adj Rail Station 06:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 17:55
Sleaford, adj Yorkshire Trading 06:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 17:55
Sleaford, adj Market Place 06:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 17:55
Sleaford, adj Duke Street 06:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 17:56
Sleaford, adj Woodbridge Road 06:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 17:57
Sleaford, adj Pride Parkway 06:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 17:58
Leasingham, adj Moor Lane 07:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 18:01
Ruskington Speedway Corner (N-bound) 07:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 18:01
Ruskington, opp George Adams Factory 07:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 18:03
Ruskington, adj Garden Of Remembrance 07:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 18:03
Ruskington, opp Manor Street 07:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 18:05
Dorrington, opp Musicians' Arms PH 07:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 18:09
Digby, opp The Pinfold 07:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 18:12
Ashby de la Launde, adj Church Avenue 07:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 18:15
Ashby de la Launde, opp Ashby Club Entrance 07:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 18:15
Digby RAF, opp Sports Field 07:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 18:18
Digby RAF, opp The Oval 07:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 18:18
Scopwick, opp The Granaries 07:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 18:20
Blankney, adj Golf Club Entrance 07:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 18:23
Metheringham, adj Cox & Chicks 07:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 18:24
Metheringham, opp Methodist Church 07:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 18:25
Metheringham, adj Kings Road 07:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 18:25
Dunston, opp The Terrace 07:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 18:27
Dunston, adj Village Hall 07:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 18:28
Dunston Railway Bridge (SW-bound) 07:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 18:28
Dunston, opp Lincoln Road 07:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 18:29
Nocton, opp Old Ten Row 07:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 18:32
Nocton, o/s Village Hall 07:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 18:33
Nocton Hall Gates (opp) 07:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 18:33
Potterhanworth, adj The Park 07:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 18:36
Potterhanworth, opp War Memorial 07:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 18:37
Branston, o/s 99 Sleaford Road 07:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 18:41
Branston, opp Station Road 07:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 18:42
Branston, opp Daphne Close 07:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 18:43
Branston, opp Magnolia Close 07:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 18:43
Branston, adj Infant School 07:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 18:44
Branston, opp Woodside 07:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 18:44
Branston, adj Park View Avenue 07:45 10:44 12:44 14:44 18:44
Branston, adj Woodview Nursing Home 07:47 10:45 12:45 14:45 18:45
Branston, opp Ashfield Cottage Farm 07:48 10:46 12:46 14:46 18:45
Canwick, adj Mill Lodge 07:59 10:53 12:53 14:53 18:50
Canwick, opp Heighington Road 08:00 10:54 12:54 14:54 18:50
Lincoln, opp Canwick Road Cemetery 08:03 10:55 12:55 14:55 18:51
Lincoln, adj Ripon Street 08:05 10:56 12:56 14:56 18:52
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay A) 08:09 10:59 12:59 14:59 18:54

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 24 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach East Midlands (SCLI)