Bus Times

31 - Walsall - Mossley via Bloxwich

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

Mossley - Walsall via Bloxwich

Mossley, adj Tintern Crescent 05:10 05:50 06:30 07:03 07:13 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:08 08:24 then every 10 minutes until 08:54 08:58 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:53 10:07 then every 10 minutes until 10:37 10:43 10:57 then every 10 minutes until 11:27 11:33 11:47 then every 10 minutes until 12:17 12:23 12:37 then every 10 minutes until 13:07 13:13 13:27 then every 10 minutes until 13:57 14:03 14:17 then every 10 minutes until 14:47 14:53 15:07 then every 11 minutes until 15:40 15:46 16:00 16:10 16:26 16:56 17:06 17:10 then every 10 minutes until 17:40 18:06 18:15 18:50 19:08 19:48 20:28 21:08 22:33
Mossley, opp Glastonbury Crescent 05:10 05:50 06:30 07:04 07:14 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:09 08:25 08:55 08:59 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:53 10:07 10:37 10:43 10:57 11:27 11:33 11:47 12:17 12:23 12:37 13:07 13:13 13:27 13:57 14:03 14:17 14:47 14:53 15:08 15:41 15:47 16:01 16:11 16:27 16:57 17:07 17:11 17:41 18:06 18:15 18:50 19:08 19:48 20:28 21:08 22:33
Mossley, opp Abbey Square 05:11 05:51 06:31 07:04 07:14 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:09 08:25 08:55 08:59 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:54 10:08 10:38 10:44 10:58 11:28 11:34 11:48 12:18 12:24 12:38 13:08 13:14 13:28 13:58 14:04 14:18 14:48 14:54 15:08 15:41 15:47 16:01 16:11 16:27 16:57 17:07 17:11 17:41 18:07 18:16 18:51 19:09 19:49 20:29 21:09 22:34
Mossley Shops (adj) 05:12 05:52 06:32 07:06 07:16 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:11 08:27 08:57 09:01 09:20 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:55 10:09 10:39 10:45 10:59 11:29 11:35 11:49 12:19 12:25 12:39 13:09 13:15 13:29 13:59 14:05 14:19 14:49 14:55 15:10 15:43 15:49 16:03 16:13 16:29 16:59 17:09 17:13 17:43 18:08 18:17 18:52 19:10 19:50 20:30 21:10 22:35
Dudleys Field, adj Cresswell Crescent 05:12 05:52 06:32 07:06 07:16 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:11 08:27 08:57 09:01 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:50 09:56 10:10 10:40 10:46 11:00 11:30 11:36 11:50 12:20 12:26 12:40 13:10 13:16 13:30 14:00 14:06 14:20 14:50 14:56 15:10 15:43 15:49 16:03 16:13 16:29 16:59 17:09 17:13 17:43 18:08 18:17 18:52 19:10 19:50 20:30 21:10 22:35
Mossley, nr Shrewsbury Close 05:13 05:53 06:33 07:07 07:17 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:12 08:28 08:58 09:02 09:22 09:31 09:41 09:51 09:57 10:11 10:41 10:47 11:01 11:31 11:37 11:51 12:21 12:27 12:41 13:11 13:17 13:31 14:01 14:07 14:21 14:51 14:57 15:11 15:44 15:50 16:04 16:14 16:30 17:00 17:10 17:14 17:44 18:09 18:18 18:53 19:11 19:51 20:31 21:11 22:36
Mossley, after Broad Lane 05:14 05:54 06:34 07:08 07:18 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:13 08:29 08:59 09:03 09:22 09:31 09:41 09:51 09:57 10:11 10:41 10:47 11:01 11:31 11:37 11:51 12:21 12:27 12:41 13:11 13:17 13:31 14:01 14:07 14:21 14:51 14:57 15:12 15:45 15:51 16:05 16:15 16:31 17:01 17:11 17:15 17:45 18:10 18:19 18:54 19:12 19:52 20:32 21:12 22:37
Bloxwich, opp Sandbank 05:15 05:55 06:35 07:10 07:20 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:15 08:31 09:01 09:05 09:24 09:33 09:43 09:53 09:59 10:13 10:43 10:49 11:03 11:33 11:39 11:53 12:23 12:29 12:43 13:13 13:19 13:33 14:03 14:09 14:23 14:53 14:59 15:14 15:47 15:53 16:07 16:17 16:33 17:03 17:13 17:17 17:47 18:11 18:20 18:55 19:13 19:53 20:33 21:13 22:38
Bloxwich, before Victoria Ave 05:16 05:56 06:36 07:11 07:21 07:39 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:16 08:32 09:02 09:06 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:00 10:14 10:44 10:50 11:04 11:34 11:40 11:54 12:24 12:30 12:44 13:14 13:20 13:34 14:04 14:10 14:24 14:54 15:00 15:15 15:48 15:54 16:08 16:18 16:34 17:04 17:14 17:18 17:48 18:12 18:21 18:56 19:14 19:54 20:34 21:14 22:39
Bloxwich, adj Church Street 05:16 05:56 06:36 07:11 07:21 07:39 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:17 08:33 09:03 09:07 09:26 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:00 10:14 10:44 10:50 11:04 11:34 11:40 11:54 12:24 12:30 12:44 13:14 13:20 13:34 14:04 14:10 14:24 14:54 15:01 15:16 15:49 15:55 16:09 16:19 16:35 17:04 17:14 17:18 17:48 18:12 18:21 18:56 19:14 19:54 20:34 21:14 22:39
Blakenall Heath Bloxwich Hospital (Stop BF) 05:17 05:57 06:37 07:12 07:22 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:17 08:33 09:03 09:07 09:26 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:01 10:15 10:45 10:51 11:05 11:35 11:41 11:55 12:25 12:31 12:45 13:15 13:21 13:35 14:05 14:11 14:25 14:55 15:01 15:16 15:49 15:55 16:09 16:19 16:35 17:05 17:15 17:19 17:49 18:13 18:22 18:57 19:15 19:55 20:35 21:15 22:40
Blakenall Heath, adj The Pinfold 05:17 05:57 06:37 07:13 07:23 07:41 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:18 08:34 09:04 09:08 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:02 10:16 10:46 10:52 11:06 11:36 11:42 11:56 12:26 12:32 12:46 13:16 13:22 13:36 14:06 14:12 14:26 14:56 15:02 15:17 15:50 15:56 16:10 16:20 16:36 17:06 17:16 17:20 17:50 18:14 18:23 18:58 19:16 19:55 20:35 21:15 22:40
Blakenall Heath, opp Green Lane 05:18 05:58 06:38 07:14 07:24 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:15 08:19 08:35 09:05 09:09 09:28 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:03 10:17 10:47 10:53 11:07 11:37 11:43 11:57 12:27 12:33 12:47 13:17 13:23 13:37 14:07 14:13 14:27 14:57 15:03 15:18 15:51 15:57 16:11 16:21 16:37 17:07 17:17 17:21 17:51 18:15 18:24 18:59 19:17 19:56 20:36 21:16 22:41
Leamore Lane (opp) 05:19 05:59 06:39 07:15 07:25 07:43 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:20 08:36 09:06 09:10 09:29 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:04 10:18 10:48 10:54 11:08 11:38 11:44 11:58 12:28 12:34 12:48 13:18 13:24 13:38 14:08 14:14 14:28 14:58 15:04 15:19 15:52 15:58 16:12 16:22 16:38 17:08 17:18 17:22 17:52 18:16 18:25 19:00 19:18 19:57 20:37 21:17 22:42
Harden, adj Broadstone Avenue 05:20 06:00 06:40 07:16 07:26 07:44 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:22 08:38 09:08 09:12 09:31 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:05 10:19 10:49 10:55 11:09 11:39 11:45 11:59 12:29 12:35 12:49 13:19 13:25 13:39 14:09 14:15 14:29 14:59 15:06 15:21 15:54 16:00 16:14 16:24 16:40 17:09 17:19 17:23 17:53 18:17 18:26 19:01 19:19 19:58 20:38 21:18 22:43
Harden, opp TWM Walsall Garage 05:21 06:01 06:41 07:17 07:27 07:45 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:23 08:39 09:09 09:13 09:32 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:06 10:20 10:50 10:56 11:10 11:40 11:46 12:00 12:30 12:36 12:50 13:20 13:26 13:40 14:10 14:16 14:30 15:00 15:07 15:22 15:55 16:01 16:15 16:25 16:41 17:10 17:20 17:24 17:54 18:18 18:27 19:02 19:20 19:59 20:39 21:19 22:44
Ryecroft, opp Carl St 05:22 06:02 06:42 07:18 07:28 07:46 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:24 08:40 09:10 09:14 09:33 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:07 10:21 10:51 10:57 11:11 11:41 11:47 12:01 12:31 12:37 12:51 13:21 13:27 13:41 14:11 14:17 14:31 15:01 15:08 15:23 15:56 16:02 16:16 16:26 16:42 17:11 17:21 17:25 17:55 18:19 18:28 19:03 19:21 20:00 20:40 21:20 22:45
Ryecroft, adj Forest La 05:23 06:03 06:43 07:18 07:28 07:46 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:25 08:41 09:11 09:15 09:34 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:08 10:22 10:52 10:58 11:12 11:42 11:48 12:02 12:32 12:38 12:52 13:22 13:28 13:42 14:12 14:18 14:32 15:02 15:09 15:24 15:57 16:03 16:17 16:27 16:43 17:12 17:22 17:26 17:56 18:19 18:28 19:03 19:21 20:00 20:40 21:20 22:45
Birchills, adj Derby St 05:23 06:03 06:43 07:19 07:29 07:47 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:25 08:41 09:11 09:15 09:34 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:09 10:23 10:53 10:59 11:13 11:43 11:49 12:03 12:33 12:39 12:53 13:23 13:29 13:43 14:13 14:19 14:33 15:03 15:09 15:24 15:57 16:03 16:17 16:27 16:43 17:13 17:23 17:27 17:57 18:20 18:29 19:04 19:22 20:01 20:41 21:21 22:46
Birchills, opp Northcote St 05:24 06:04 06:44 07:20 07:30 07:48 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:26 08:42 09:12 09:16 09:35 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:09 10:23 10:53 10:59 11:13 11:43 11:49 12:03 12:33 12:39 12:53 13:23 13:29 13:43 14:13 14:19 14:33 15:03 15:10 15:25 15:58 16:04 16:18 16:28 16:44 17:13 17:23 17:27 17:57 18:21 18:30 19:05 19:23 20:01 20:41 21:21 22:46
Birchills, opp Hospital St 05:24 06:04 06:44 07:20 07:30 07:48 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:26 08:42 09:12 09:16 09:35 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:10 10:24 10:54 11:00 11:14 11:44 11:50 12:04 12:34 12:40 12:54 13:24 13:30 13:44 14:14 14:20 14:34 15:04 15:10 15:25 15:58 16:04 16:18 16:28 16:44 17:14 17:24 17:28 17:58 18:21 18:30 19:05 19:23 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:47
Birchills, adj Ryecroft St 05:25 06:05 06:45 07:21 07:31 07:49 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:28 08:44 09:14 09:18 09:37 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:11 10:25 10:55 11:01 11:15 11:45 11:51 12:05 12:35 12:41 12:55 13:25 13:31 13:45 14:15 14:21 14:35 15:05 15:12 15:27 16:00 16:06 16:20 16:30 16:46 17:15 17:25 17:29 17:59 18:22 18:31 19:06 19:24 20:03 20:43 21:23 22:48
Walsall Law Courts 05:26 06:06 06:46 07:22 07:32 07:50 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:29 08:45 09:15 09:19 09:38 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:12 10:26 10:56 11:02 11:16 11:46 11:52 12:06 12:36 12:42 12:56 13:26 13:32 13:46 14:16 14:22 14:36 15:06 15:13 15:28 16:01 16:07 16:21 16:31 16:47 17:16 17:26 17:30 18:00 18:23 18:32 19:07 19:25 20:03 20:43 21:23 22:48
Walsall, adj The Prince 05:27 06:07 06:47 07:23 07:33 07:51 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:29 08:45 09:15 09:19 09:38 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:13 10:27 10:57 11:03 11:17 11:47 11:53 12:07 12:37 12:43 12:57 13:27 13:33 13:47 14:17 14:23 14:37 15:07 15:13 15:28 16:01 16:07 16:21 16:31 16:47 17:17 17:27 17:31 18:01 18:24 18:33 19:08 19:26 20:04 20:44 21:24 22:49
Walsall Bus Station (Stand D) 05:28 06:08 06:48 07:24 07:34 07:52 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:31 08:47 09:17 09:21 09:40 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:14 10:28 10:58 11:04 11:18 11:48 11:54 12:08 12:38 12:44 12:58 13:28 13:34 13:48 14:18 14:24 14:38 15:08 15:15 15:30 16:03 16:09 16:23 16:33 16:49 17:18 17:28 17:32 18:02 18:25 18:34 19:09 19:27 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:50

Walsall - Mossley via Bloxwich

Walsall Bus Station (Stand D) 05:30 06:10 06:50 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:44 08:00 then every 10 minutes until 08:30 08:34 08:50 then every 10 minutes until 09:20 09:24 09:44 then every 10 minutes until 10:14 10:20 10:34 then every 10 minutes until 11:04 11:10 11:24 then every 10 minutes until 11:54 12:00 12:14 then every 10 minutes until 12:44 12:50 13:04 then every 10 minutes until 13:34 13:40 13:54 then every 10 minutes until 14:24 14:30 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:20 15:34 15:44 16:00 16:30 16:40 16:44 then every 10 minutes until 17:14 17:40 17:50 18:30 18:45 19:15 19:30 20:10 20:50 22:15
Walsall, after The Prince 05:30 06:10 06:50 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:44 08:00 08:30 08:34 08:50 09:20 09:24 09:44 10:14 10:20 10:34 11:04 11:10 11:24 11:54 12:00 12:14 12:44 12:50 13:04 13:34 13:40 13:54 14:24 14:30 14:44 14:54 15:05 15:15 15:21 15:35 15:45 16:01 16:31 16:41 16:45 17:15 17:41 17:51 18:31 18:46 19:15 19:30 20:10 20:50 22:15
Birchills, opp Ryecroft St 05:31 06:11 06:51 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:45 08:01 08:31 08:35 08:51 09:21 09:25 09:45 10:15 10:21 10:35 11:05 11:11 11:25 11:55 12:01 12:15 12:45 12:51 13:05 13:35 13:41 13:55 14:25 14:31 14:45 14:55 15:06 15:16 15:22 15:36 15:46 16:02 16:32 16:42 16:46 17:16 17:42 17:52 18:32 18:47 19:16 19:31 20:11 20:51 22:16
Birchills, adj Hospital St 05:32 06:12 06:52 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:46 08:02 08:32 08:36 08:52 09:22 09:26 09:46 10:16 10:22 10:36 11:06 11:12 11:26 11:56 12:02 12:16 12:46 12:52 13:06 13:36 13:42 13:56 14:26 14:32 14:46 14:56 15:07 15:17 15:23 15:37 15:47 16:03 16:33 16:43 16:47 17:17 17:43 17:53 18:33 18:48 19:17 19:32 20:12 20:52 22:17
Birchills, adj Northcote St 05:33 06:13 06:53 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:47 08:03 08:33 08:37 08:53 09:23 09:27 09:47 10:17 10:23 10:37 11:07 11:13 11:27 11:57 12:03 12:17 12:47 12:53 13:07 13:37 13:43 13:57 14:27 14:33 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:18 15:24 15:38 15:48 16:04 16:34 16:44 16:48 17:18 17:44 17:54 18:34 18:49 19:18 19:33 20:13 20:53 22:18
Birchills, opp Derby St 05:33 06:13 06:53 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:47 08:03 08:33 08:37 08:53 09:23 09:27 09:47 10:17 10:23 10:37 11:07 11:13 11:27 11:57 12:03 12:17 12:47 12:53 13:07 13:37 13:43 13:57 14:27 14:33 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:18 15:24 15:38 15:48 16:04 16:34 16:44 16:48 17:18 17:44 17:54 18:34 18:49 19:18 19:33 20:13 20:53 22:18
Ryecroft, opp Forest La 05:34 06:14 06:54 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:48 08:04 08:34 08:38 08:54 09:24 09:28 09:48 10:18 10:24 10:38 11:08 11:14 11:28 11:58 12:04 12:18 12:48 12:54 13:08 13:38 13:44 13:58 14:28 14:34 14:48 14:58 15:09 15:19 15:25 15:39 15:49 16:05 16:35 16:45 16:49 17:19 17:45 17:55 18:35 18:50 19:19 19:34 20:14 20:54 22:19
Ryecroft, adj Carl St 05:35 06:15 06:55 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:49 08:05 08:35 08:39 08:55 09:25 09:29 09:49 10:19 10:25 10:39 11:09 11:15 11:29 11:59 12:05 12:19 12:49 12:55 13:09 13:39 13:45 13:59 14:29 14:35 14:49 14:59 15:10 15:20 15:26 15:40 15:50 16:06 16:36 16:46 16:50 17:20 17:46 17:56 18:36 18:51 19:20 19:35 20:15 20:55 22:20
Harden, adj TWM Walsall Garage 05:35 06:15 06:55 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:49 08:05 08:35 08:39 08:55 09:25 09:29 09:49 10:19 10:25 10:39 11:09 11:15 11:29 11:59 12:05 12:19 12:49 12:55 13:09 13:39 13:45 13:59 14:29 14:35 14:49 14:59 15:11 15:21 15:27 15:41 15:51 16:07 16:37 16:47 16:51 17:21 17:46 17:56 18:36 18:51 19:20 19:35 20:15 20:55 22:20
Harden, opp Broadstone Avenue 05:36 06:16 06:56 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:50 08:06 08:36 08:40 08:56 09:26 09:30 09:50 10:20 10:26 10:40 11:10 11:16 11:30 12:00 12:06 12:20 12:50 12:56 13:10 13:40 13:46 14:00 14:30 14:36 14:50 15:00 15:12 15:22 15:28 15:42 15:52 16:08 16:38 16:48 16:52 17:22 17:47 17:57 18:37 18:52 19:21 19:36 20:16 20:56 22:21
Leamore, after Comwall Close 05:36 06:16 06:56 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:51 08:07 08:37 08:41 08:57 09:27 09:31 09:51 10:21 10:27 10:41 11:11 11:17 11:31 12:01 12:07 12:21 12:51 12:57 13:11 13:41 13:47 14:01 14:31 14:37 14:51 15:01 15:13 15:23 15:29 15:43 15:53 16:09 16:39 16:49 16:53 17:23 17:48 17:58 18:38 18:53 19:22 19:37 20:17 20:57 22:22
Leamore Lane (adj) 05:37 06:17 06:57 07:27 07:37 07:48 07:52 08:08 08:38 08:42 08:58 09:28 09:32 09:52 10:22 10:28 10:42 11:12 11:18 11:32 12:02 12:08 12:22 12:52 12:58 13:12 13:42 13:48 14:02 14:32 14:38 14:52 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:29 15:43 15:53 16:09 16:39 16:49 16:53 17:23 17:49 17:59 18:39 18:54 19:22 19:37 20:17 20:57 22:22
Blakenall Heath, adj Green Lane 05:38 06:18 06:58 07:28 07:38 07:49 07:53 08:09 08:39 08:43 08:59 09:29 09:33 09:53 10:23 10:29 10:43 11:13 11:19 11:33 12:03 12:09 12:23 12:53 12:59 13:13 13:43 13:49 14:03 14:33 14:39 14:53 15:03 15:15 15:25 15:31 15:45 15:55 16:11 16:41 16:51 16:55 17:25 17:51 18:01 18:40 18:55 19:23 19:38 20:18 20:58 22:23
Blakenall Heath, opp The Pinfold 05:39 06:19 06:59 07:29 07:39 07:50 07:54 08:10 08:40 08:44 09:00 09:30 09:34 09:54 10:24 10:30 10:44 11:14 11:20 11:34 12:04 12:10 12:24 12:54 13:00 13:14 13:44 13:50 14:04 14:34 14:40 14:54 15:04 15:16 15:26 15:32 15:46 15:56 16:12 16:42 16:52 16:56 17:26 17:52 18:02 18:41 18:56 19:24 19:39 20:19 20:59 22:24
Blakenall Heath Bloxwich Hospital (Stop BG) 05:39 06:19 06:59 07:30 07:40 07:51 07:55 08:11 08:41 08:45 09:01 09:31 09:35 09:55 10:25 10:31 10:45 11:15 11:21 11:35 12:05 12:11 12:25 12:55 13:01 13:15 13:45 13:51 14:05 14:35 14:41 14:55 15:05 15:17 15:27 15:33 15:47 15:57 16:13 16:43 16:53 16:57 17:27 17:52 18:02 18:42 18:57 19:25 19:40 20:20 21:00 22:25
Bloxwich, opp Church Street 05:40 06:20 07:00 07:31 07:41 07:51 07:55 08:11 08:41 08:45 09:01 09:31 09:35 09:55 10:25 10:31 10:45 11:15 11:21 11:35 12:05 12:11 12:25 12:55 13:01 13:15 13:45 13:51 14:05 14:35 14:41 14:55 15:05 15:18 15:28 15:34 15:48 15:58 16:14 16:44 16:54 16:58 17:28 17:53 18:03 18:42 18:57 19:26 19:41 20:21 21:01 22:26
Bloxwich, after Samuel St 05:41 06:21 07:01 07:32 07:42 07:53 07:57 08:13 08:43 08:47 09:03 09:33 09:37 09:57 10:27 10:33 10:47 11:17 11:23 11:37 12:07 12:13 12:27 12:57 13:03 13:17 13:47 13:53 14:07 14:37 14:43 14:57 15:07 15:20 15:30 15:36 15:50 16:00 16:16 16:46 16:56 17:00 17:30 17:55 18:05 18:44 18:59 19:27 19:42 20:22 21:02 22:27
Bloxwich, adj Sandbank 05:41 06:21 07:01 07:32 07:42 07:53 07:57 08:13 08:43 08:47 09:03 09:33 09:37 09:57 10:27 10:33 10:47 11:17 11:23 11:37 12:07 12:13 12:27 12:57 13:03 13:17 13:47 13:53 14:07 14:37 14:43 14:57 15:07 15:20 15:30 15:36 15:50 16:00 16:16 16:46 16:56 17:00 17:30 17:55 18:05 18:44 18:59 19:27 19:42 20:22 21:02 22:27
Mossley, before Broad Lane 05:42 06:22 07:02 07:33 07:43 07:54 07:58 08:14 08:44 08:48 09:04 09:34 09:38 09:58 10:28 10:34 10:48 11:18 11:24 11:38 12:08 12:14 12:28 12:58 13:04 13:18 13:48 13:54 14:08 14:38 14:44 14:58 15:08 15:21 15:31 15:37 15:51 16:01 16:17 16:47 16:57 17:01 17:31 17:56 18:06 18:45 19:00 19:28 19:43 20:23 21:03 22:28
Mossley, adj Sneyd Hall Rd 05:43 06:23 07:03 07:34 07:44 07:55 07:59 08:15 08:45 08:49 09:05 09:35 09:39 09:59 10:29 10:35 10:49 11:19 11:25 11:39 12:09 12:15 12:29 12:59 13:05 13:19 13:49 13:55 14:09 14:39 14:45 14:59 15:10 15:23 15:33 15:39 15:53 16:03 16:19 16:49 16:59 17:03 17:33 17:58 18:08 18:46 19:01 19:29 19:44 20:24 21:04 22:29
Dudleys Field, after Sneyd Lane 05:44 06:24 07:04 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:00 08:16 08:46 08:50 09:06 09:36 09:40 10:00 10:30 10:36 10:50 11:20 11:26 11:40 12:10 12:16 12:30 13:00 13:06 13:20 13:50 13:56 14:10 14:40 14:46 15:00 15:11 15:24 15:34 15:40 15:54 16:04 16:20 16:50 17:00 17:04 17:34 17:58 18:08 18:47 19:02 19:30 19:45 20:25 21:05 22:30
Mossley Shops (opp) 05:44 06:24 07:04 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:00 08:16 08:46 08:50 09:06 09:36 09:40 10:00 10:30 10:36 10:50 11:20 11:26 11:40 12:10 12:16 12:30 13:00 13:06 13:20 13:50 13:56 14:10 14:40 14:46 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:35 15:41 15:55 16:05 16:21 16:51 17:01 17:05 17:35 17:59 18:09 18:47 19:02 19:30 19:45 20:25 21:05 22:30
Mossley, adj Abbey Square 05:45 06:25 07:05 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:01 08:17 08:47 08:51 09:07 09:37 09:41 10:01 10:31 10:37 10:51 11:21 11:27 11:41 12:11 12:17 12:31 13:01 13:07 13:21 13:51 13:57 14:11 14:41 14:47 15:01 15:12 15:25 15:35 15:41 15:55 16:05 16:21 16:51 17:01 17:05 17:35 18:00 18:10 18:48 19:03 19:31 19:46 20:26 21:06 22:31
Mossley, adj Glastonbury Crescent 05:46 06:26 07:06 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:02 08:18 08:48 08:52 09:08 09:38 09:42 10:02 10:32 10:38 10:52 11:22 11:28 11:42 12:12 12:18 12:32 13:02 13:08 13:22 13:52 13:58 14:12 14:42 14:48 15:02 15:13 15:26 15:36 15:42 15:56 16:06 16:22 16:52 17:02 17:06 17:36 18:00 18:10 18:49 19:04 19:32 19:47 20:27 21:07 22:32
Mossley, adj Tintern Crescent 05:47 06:27 07:07 07:38 07:48 07:59 08:03 08:19 08:49 08:53 09:09 09:39 09:43 10:03 10:33 10:39 10:53 11:23 11:29 11:43 12:13 12:19 12:33 13:03 13:09 13:23 13:53 13:59 14:13 14:43 14:49 15:03 15:15 15:28 15:38 15:44 15:58 16:08 16:24 16:54 17:04 17:08 17:38 18:02 18:12 18:50 19:05 19:33 19:48 20:28 21:08 22:33

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Diamond Bus