Bus Times

315 - Haverfordwest - Marloes via Milford Haven

A bus service operated by Edwards Bros

Marloes - Haverfordwest via Milford Haven

Haverfordwest - Marloes via Milford Haven

Haverfordwest Bus Station (Stand 2) 09:00 13:00 17:00
Haverfordwest, opp Library 09:01 13:01 17:01
Haverfordwest Dew Street (o/s 92) 09:02 13:02 17:02
Haverfordwest, after Portfield Avenue 09:03 13:03 17:03
Haverfordwest, opp Bellevue Inn 09:04 13:04 17:04
Dreenhill, o/s Masons' Arms 09:08 13:08 17:08
Tiers Cross, o/s Depot 09:13 13:13 17:13
Thornton Farm (opp) 09:17 13:17 17:17
Pill Great North Road (o/s 2) 09:21 13:21 17:21
Milford Haven Robert Street (o/s 182) 09:22 13:22 17:22
Milford Haven, after Fulke Street 09:22 13:22 17:22
Milford Haven Tesco (Grounds) 09:25 13:25 17:25
Hubberston Dale Road (Junction of Clay Lane) 09:27 13:27 17:27
Herbrandston, opp School 09:32 13:32 17:32
St Ishmael’s, o/s Cricket Club 09:45 13:45 17:45
Dale (nr) 09:54 13:54 17:54
Dale Meadows (nr) 09:55 13:55 17:55
Marloes, nr Cricket Ground 10:05 14:05 18:05

More information