bustimes.org

316 - Cricklewood - Westbourne Park - White City

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Timetable changes from Tuesday 27 October 2020

Cricklewood - Westbourne Park - White City

Cricklewood Mora Road (Stop BC) 00:00 05:15 then every 15 minutes until 06:00 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 06:57 07:04 07:09 07:15 07:21 07:28 07:34 07:42 07:50 then every 6 minutes until 08:14 then every 8 minutes until 09:10 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:43 09:51 then every 8 minutes until 14:55 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:27 15:36 then every 8 minutes until 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:53 then every 8 minutes until 19:33 then every 10 minutes until 20:13 20:24 20:35 20:47 21:00 then every 12 minutes until 23:48
Cricklewood Lane (Stop BD) 00:01 05:16 06:01 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 06:58 07:05 07:10 07:16 07:22 07:29 07:36 07:44 07:52 08:16 09:12 09:21 09:29 09:37 09:45 09:53 14:57 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:29 15:38 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:35 20:15 20:26 20:37 20:49 21:01 23:49
Dudden Hill Cricklewood Broadway / The Crown (Stop BE) 00:03 05:17 06:02 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 06:59 07:06 07:12 07:18 07:24 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:19 09:15 09:24 09:32 09:40 09:48 09:55 14:59 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:31 15:40 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:37 20:17 20:28 20:39 20:51 21:03 23:51
Brondesbury Skardu Road (Stop BF) 00:03 05:17 06:02 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 06:59 07:06 07:12 07:18 07:24 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:20 09:16 09:25 09:33 09:41 09:49 09:56 15:00 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:32 15:40 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:37 20:17 20:28 20:39 20:51 21:03 23:51
W Hampstead Minster Road (Stop BH) 00:04 05:18 06:03 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:00 07:07 07:13 07:19 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:21 09:17 09:26 09:34 09:42 09:50 09:57 15:01 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:33 15:41 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:38 20:18 20:29 20:40 20:52 21:04 23:52
W Hampstead Mill Lane Kilburn (Stop BJ) 00:04 05:18 06:03 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:00 07:08 07:14 07:20 07:26 07:34 07:42 07:50 07:58 08:22 09:18 09:27 09:35 09:43 09:51 09:58 15:02 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:34 15:42 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:39 20:19 20:30 20:41 20:53 21:04 23:52
Brondesbury St. Cuthbert's Road (Stop BG) 00:05 05:19 06:04 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:01 07:09 07:15 07:21 07:27 07:35 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:23 09:19 09:28 09:36 09:44 09:52 09:59 15:03 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:35 15:43 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:40 20:20 20:31 20:42 20:54 21:05 23:53
Brondesbury Kilburn Station (Stop B) 00:06 05:20 06:05 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:02 07:10 07:16 07:22 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:24 09:20 09:29 09:37 09:46 09:54 10:01 15:05 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:44 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:41 20:21 20:32 20:43 20:55 21:06 23:54
Brondesbury Station (Stop D) 00:07 05:21 06:06 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:03 07:11 07:17 07:24 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:26 09:22 09:31 09:39 09:48 09:56 10:03 15:07 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:42 20:22 20:33 20:44 20:56 21:07 23:55
W Hampstead Buckley Road (Stop E) 00:09 05:22 06:07 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:05 07:13 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:29 09:25 09:34 09:42 09:50 09:58 10:05 15:09 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:48 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:44 20:24 20:35 20:46 20:58 21:09 23:57
W Hampstead Kingsgate Place (Stop H) 00:10 05:24 06:09 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:07 07:15 07:21 07:28 07:35 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:31 09:27 09:36 09:44 09:52 10:00 10:07 15:11 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:50 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:46 20:26 20:37 20:48 21:00 21:10 23:58
Kilburn Quex Road (Stop N) 00:12 05:25 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:08 07:16 07:23 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:10 08:34 09:30 09:39 09:47 09:54 10:02 10:09 15:13 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:52 18:32 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:48 20:28 20:39 20:50 21:01 21:12 00:00
Kilburn High Rd Cambridge Ave (Stop Y) 00:13 05:26 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:10 07:18 07:25 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:12 08:36 09:32 09:41 09:49 09:56 10:04 10:11 15:15 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:54 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:50 20:30 20:41 20:52 21:03 21:13 00:01
Kilburn Park Station (Stop KB) 00:15 05:28 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:12 07:20 07:27 07:35 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:15 08:39 09:35 09:44 09:52 09:59 10:07 10:14 15:18 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 15:57 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:12 19:52 20:32 20:43 20:54 21:05 21:15 00:03
Carlton Vale Maida Vale (Stop MB) 00:16 05:29 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:13 07:21 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:08 08:16 08:40 09:36 09:45 09:53 10:00 10:08 10:15 15:19 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:58 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:13 19:53 20:33 20:44 20:55 21:06 21:16 00:04
Kilburn Pentland Road (Stop MW) 00:17 05:30 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:22 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:10 08:18 08:42 09:38 09:47 09:54 10:01 10:09 10:16 15:20 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:51 15:59 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:14 19:54 20:34 20:45 20:56 21:07 21:17 00:05
Kilburn Fernhead Road (Stop G) 00:18 05:31 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:23 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:11 08:19 08:43 09:39 09:48 09:55 10:02 10:10 10:17 15:21 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:52 16:00 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:15 19:55 20:35 20:46 20:57 21:08 21:18 00:06
Queen's Park Station (London) (Stop H) 00:19 05:32 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:13 08:21 08:45 09:41 09:50 09:57 10:04 10:12 10:19 15:23 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:02 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:56 20:36 20:47 20:58 21:09 21:19 00:07
W Kilburn Fifth Avenue (Stop J) 00:20 05:33 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:34 07:42 07:50 07:58 08:06 08:14 08:22 08:46 09:42 09:51 09:58 10:05 10:13 10:20 15:24 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:03 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:09 19:17 19:57 20:37 20:48 20:59 21:10 21:20 00:08
Kensal Rise Wakeman Road (Stop KL) 00:21 05:34 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:35 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:15 08:23 08:47 09:43 09:52 09:59 10:06 10:14 10:21 15:25 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:04 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:10 19:18 19:58 20:38 20:49 21:00 21:11 21:21 00:09
Kensal Rise Banister Road (Stop KM) 00:22 05:35 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:09 08:17 08:25 08:49 09:45 09:53 10:00 10:07 10:15 10:22 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:06 18:46 18:55 19:03 19:11 19:19 19:59 20:39 20:50 21:01 21:12 21:22 00:10
Kensal Rise Harrow Road Kilburn Lane (Stop KN) 00:23 05:36 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:10 08:18 08:26 08:50 09:46 09:54 10:01 10:08 10:16 10:23 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:51 15:59 16:07 18:47 18:56 19:04 19:12 19:20 20:00 20:40 20:51 21:02 21:13 21:23 00:11
Kensal Town Ladbroke Grove Sainsbury's (Stop U) 00:24 05:37 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:12 08:20 08:28 08:52 09:48 09:56 10:03 10:10 10:18 10:25 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:53 16:01 16:09 18:49 18:58 19:06 19:14 19:22 20:02 20:42 20:53 21:04 21:14 21:24 00:12
Kensal Town Kensal House (Stop S) 00:25 05:37 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:14 07:23 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:13 08:21 08:29 08:53 09:49 09:57 10:04 10:11 10:19 10:26 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:10 18:50 18:59 19:07 19:15 19:23 20:03 20:43 20:54 21:05 21:15 21:25 00:13
N Kensington Barlby Gardens (Stop Q) 00:26 05:38 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:24 07:34 07:42 07:50 07:58 08:06 08:14 08:22 08:30 08:54 09:50 09:58 10:05 10:12 10:20 10:27 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:55 16:03 16:11 18:51 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:24 20:04 20:44 20:55 21:06 21:16 21:26 00:14
N Kensington St Charles Health & Wellbeing Centre (Stop A) 00:27 05:39 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:16 07:25 07:35 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:15 08:23 08:31 08:55 09:51 09:59 10:06 10:13 10:21 10:28 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:56 16:04 16:12 18:52 19:01 19:09 19:17 19:25 20:05 20:45 20:56 21:07 21:17 21:27 00:15
N Kensington St Charles Square St Marks Rd (Stop B) 00:28 05:40 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:17 07:26 07:36 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:08 08:16 08:24 08:32 08:56 09:52 10:00 10:08 10:15 10:23 10:30 15:34 15:41 15:49 15:57 16:05 16:13 18:53 19:02 19:10 19:18 19:26 20:06 20:46 20:57 21:08 21:18 21:28 00:16
N Kensington Oxford Gardens (Stop C) 00:29 05:41 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:09 08:17 08:25 08:33 08:57 09:53 10:01 10:09 10:16 10:24 10:31 15:35 15:42 15:50 15:58 16:06 16:14 18:54 19:03 19:11 19:19 19:27 20:07 20:47 20:58 21:09 21:19 21:29 00:17
N Kensington Cambridge Gardens St Marks Rd (Stop D) 00:31 05:42 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:20 07:29 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:11 08:19 08:27 08:35 08:59 09:55 10:03 10:11 10:18 10:26 10:33 15:37 15:44 15:52 16:00 16:08 16:16 18:56 19:05 19:13 19:21 19:29 20:09 20:49 21:00 21:11 21:21 21:31 00:19
N Kensington Crowthorne Road (Stop H) 00:32 05:43 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:21 07:30 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:13 08:21 08:29 08:37 09:01 09:57 10:05 10:13 10:20 10:28 10:35 15:39 15:46 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:18 18:58 19:06 19:14 19:22 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:01 21:12 21:22 21:32 00:20
Latimer Road (Stop A) 00:34 05:45 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:32 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:15 08:23 08:31 08:39 09:03 09:59 10:07 10:15 10:22 10:30 10:37 15:41 15:48 15:56 16:04 16:12 16:20 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:24 19:32 20:12 20:52 21:03 21:14 21:24 21:34 00:22
Latimer Road Stoneleigh Place (Stop E) 00:35 05:46 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:24 07:33 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:08 08:16 08:24 08:32 08:40 09:04 10:00 10:08 10:16 10:23 10:31 10:38 15:42 15:49 15:57 16:05 16:13 16:21 19:01 19:09 19:17 19:25 19:33 20:13 20:53 21:04 21:15 21:25 21:35 00:23
Latimer Road Wilsham Street (Stop F) 00:36 05:47 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:25 07:34 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:09 08:17 08:25 08:33 08:41 09:05 10:01 10:09 10:17 10:24 10:32 10:39 15:43 15:50 15:58 16:06 16:14 16:22 19:02 19:10 19:18 19:26 19:34 20:14 20:54 21:05 21:16 21:26 21:36 00:24
Holland Park Queensdale Road (Stop HH) 00:37 05:48 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:35 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:10 08:18 08:26 08:34 08:42 09:06 10:02 10:10 10:18 10:25 10:33 10:40 15:44 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:15 16:23 19:03 19:11 19:19 19:27 19:35 20:15 20:55 21:06 21:17 21:27 21:37 00:25
Holland Park Royal Crescent (Stop HD) 00:38 05:49 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:36 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:11 08:19 08:27 08:35 08:43 09:07 10:03 10:11 10:19 10:26 10:34 10:41 15:45 15:52 16:00 16:08 16:16 16:24 19:04 19:12 19:20 19:28 19:36 20:16 20:56 21:07 21:18 21:28 21:38 00:26
Shepherd's Bush (Central Line) (Stop B) 00:39 05:50 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:37 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:12 08:20 08:28 08:36 08:44 09:08 10:04 10:12 10:20 10:27 10:35 10:42 15:46 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:17 16:25 19:05 19:13 19:21 19:29 19:37 20:17 20:57 21:08 21:19 21:29 21:39 00:27
White City Bus Station (Stop WG) 00:42 05:53 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:01 08:09 08:17 08:25 08:33 08:41 08:49 09:13 10:09 10:17 10:25 10:32 10:40 10:47 15:51 15:58 16:06 16:14 16:22 16:30 19:10 19:18 19:26 19:34 19:42 20:22 21:02 21:12 21:22 21:32 21:42 00:30

White City - Westbourne Park - Cricklewood

White City Bus Station (Stop WJ) 00:00 05:15 then every 15 minutes until 06:00 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 06:59 07:08 07:16 then every 8 minutes until 08:52 09:00 09:08 09:16 09:24 09:32 then every 8 minutes until 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:17 then every 8 minutes until 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:32 then every 8 minutes until 19:28 19:40 then every 10 minutes until 20:10 20:21 20:32 20:44 20:57 21:10 21:23 21:36 then every 12 minutes until 23:48
Shepherd's Bush (Central Line) (Stop D) 00:03 05:18 06:03 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:02 07:12 07:21 08:57 09:05 09:13 09:21 09:29 09:37 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:22 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:37 19:33 19:45 20:15 20:26 20:37 20:49 21:02 21:15 21:27 21:39 23:51
Holland Park Queensdale Road (Stop HG) 00:04 05:19 06:04 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:03 07:13 07:22 08:58 09:06 09:14 09:22 09:30 09:38 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:23 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:38 19:34 19:46 20:16 20:27 20:38 20:50 21:03 21:16 21:28 21:40 23:52
Latimer Road Wilsham Street (Stop D) 00:05 05:20 06:05 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:23 08:59 09:07 09:15 09:23 09:31 09:39 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:24 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:39 19:35 19:47 20:17 20:28 20:39 20:51 21:04 21:17 21:29 21:41 23:53
Latimer Road Stoneleigh Place (Stop C) 00:06 05:21 06:06 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:24 09:00 09:08 09:16 09:24 09:32 09:40 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:25 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:40 19:36 19:48 20:18 20:29 20:40 20:52 21:05 21:18 21:30 21:42 23:54
Latimer Road Station (Stop B) 00:07 05:22 06:07 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:25 09:01 09:09 09:17 09:25 09:33 09:41 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:26 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:41 19:37 19:49 20:19 20:30 20:41 20:53 21:06 21:19 21:31 21:43 23:55
N Kensington Crowthorne Road (Stop G) 00:08 05:23 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:26 09:02 09:10 09:18 09:26 09:34 09:42 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:27 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:42 19:38 19:50 20:20 20:31 20:42 20:54 21:07 21:20 21:32 21:44 23:56
N Kensington Cambridge Gardens St Marks Rd (Stop E) 00:09 05:24 06:09 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:08 07:18 07:28 09:04 09:12 09:20 09:28 09:36 09:44 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:29 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:44 19:40 19:52 20:22 20:33 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:21 21:33 21:45 23:57
N Kensington Oxford Gardens (Stop F) 00:10 05:25 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:29 09:05 09:13 09:21 09:29 09:37 09:45 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:30 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:45 19:41 19:53 20:23 20:34 20:45 20:57 21:09 21:22 21:34 21:46 23:58
N Kensington St Charles Square St Marks Rd (Stop G) 00:12 05:26 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 09:07 09:15 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:47 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:32 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:47 19:43 19:55 20:25 20:36 20:47 20:59 21:11 21:24 21:36 21:48 00:00
N Kensington Oakworth Road (Stop H) 00:12 05:26 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 09:07 09:15 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:48 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:32 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:47 19:43 19:55 20:25 20:36 20:47 20:59 21:11 21:24 21:36 21:48 00:00
N Kensington St Charles Health & Wellbeing Centre (Stop J) 00:13 05:27 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 09:08 09:16 09:24 09:32 09:40 09:49 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:33 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:44 19:56 20:26 20:37 20:48 21:00 21:12 21:25 21:37 21:49 00:01
N Kensington Barlby Gardens (Stop P) 00:14 05:28 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 09:09 09:17 09:25 09:33 09:41 09:50 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:45 19:57 20:27 20:38 20:49 21:01 21:13 21:26 21:38 21:50 00:02
Kensal Town Kensal House (Stop R) 00:15 05:29 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 09:10 09:18 09:26 09:34 09:42 09:51 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:35 18:15 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:46 19:58 20:28 20:39 20:50 21:02 21:14 21:27 21:39 21:51 00:03
Kensal Town Ladbroke Grove Sainsbury's (Stop T) 00:16 05:30 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 09:11 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:43 09:52 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:36 18:16 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:47 19:59 20:29 20:40 20:51 21:03 21:15 21:28 21:40 21:52 00:04
Kensal Rise Kilburn Lane Harrow Road (Stop KT) 00:17 05:31 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 09:12 09:20 09:28 09:36 09:44 09:53 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:48 20:00 20:30 20:41 20:52 21:04 21:16 21:29 21:41 21:53 00:05
Kensal Rise Banister Road (Stop KS) 00:18 05:32 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 09:13 09:21 09:29 09:37 09:45 09:54 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:38 18:18 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:49 20:01 20:31 20:42 20:53 21:05 21:17 21:30 21:42 21:54 00:06
Kilburn Lane Kensal Rise (Stop KK) 00:19 05:33 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 09:14 09:22 09:30 09:38 09:46 09:55 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:39 18:19 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:50 20:02 20:32 20:43 20:54 21:06 21:18 21:31 21:43 21:55 00:07
Queen’s Park Allington Road (Stop A) 00:20 05:34 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 09:15 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:47 09:56 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:40 18:20 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:51 20:03 20:33 20:44 20:55 21:07 21:19 21:32 21:44 21:56 00:08
Queen's Park Station (Stop B) 00:21 05:35 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 09:16 09:24 09:32 09:40 09:48 09:57 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:41 18:21 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:52 20:04 20:34 20:45 20:56 21:08 21:20 21:33 21:45 21:57 00:09
Kilburn Neville Close (Stop C) 00:22 05:36 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 09:17 09:25 09:33 09:41 09:49 09:58 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:42 18:22 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:53 20:05 20:35 20:46 20:57 21:09 21:21 21:34 21:46 21:58 00:10
Kilburn Cambridge Road Carlton Vale (Stop MA) 00:23 05:37 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 09:18 09:26 09:34 09:42 09:50 09:59 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 18:23 18:33 18:45 18:58 19:54 20:06 20:36 20:47 20:58 21:10 21:22 21:35 21:47 21:59 00:11
Maida Vale Rudolph Road (Stop KC) 00:24 05:38 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:43 09:51 10:00 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:44 18:24 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:55 20:07 20:37 20:48 20:59 21:11 21:23 21:36 21:48 22:00 00:12
Kilburn Park Station (Stop KA) 00:25 05:39 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 09:21 09:29 09:37 09:45 09:53 10:02 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 18:26 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:57 20:09 20:39 20:50 21:01 21:13 21:25 21:37 21:49 22:01 00:13
Kilburn High Road Station (Stop Z) 00:25 05:39 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:46 09:22 09:30 09:38 09:46 09:54 10:03 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:47 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:58 20:09 20:39 20:50 21:01 21:13 21:25 21:37 21:49 22:01 00:13
Kilburn Brondesbury Road (NW6) (Stop S) 00:26 05:40 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:47 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:47 09:55 10:04 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:33 15:41 15:49 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:59 20:10 20:40 20:51 21:02 21:14 21:26 21:38 21:50 22:02 00:14
Kilburn High Road (Stop P) 00:27 05:41 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:48 09:24 09:32 09:40 09:48 09:56 10:05 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:35 15:43 15:51 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:04 20:00 20:11 20:41 20:52 21:03 21:15 21:27 21:39 21:51 22:03 00:15
Kilburn Priory Park Road (Stop J) 00:28 05:41 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:49 09:25 09:33 09:41 09:50 09:58 10:07 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:37 15:45 15:53 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:05 20:01 20:12 20:42 20:53 21:04 21:16 21:28 21:40 21:52 22:04 00:16
W Hampstead Buckley Road (Stop F) 00:29 05:42 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:50 09:26 09:34 09:42 09:51 09:59 10:08 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:39 15:47 15:55 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:06 20:02 20:13 20:43 20:54 21:05 21:17 21:29 21:41 21:53 22:05 00:17
Brondesbury Station (Stop C) 00:30 05:43 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:51 09:27 09:35 09:43 09:52 10:00 10:09 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:41 15:49 15:57 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:07 20:03 20:14 20:44 20:55 21:06 21:18 21:30 21:42 21:54 22:06 00:18
Brondesbury Kilburn Station (Stop A) 00:31 05:44 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:43 07:53 09:29 09:37 09:45 09:54 10:02 10:11 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:43 15:51 15:59 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:09 20:05 20:15 20:45 20:56 21:07 21:19 21:31 21:43 21:55 22:07 00:19
Brondesbury St. Cuthbert's Road (Stop BX) 00:32 05:45 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:55 09:31 09:39 09:47 09:56 10:04 10:13 15:17 15:25 15:34 15:46 15:54 16:02 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:11 20:07 20:17 20:47 20:58 21:08 21:20 21:32 21:44 21:56 22:08 00:20
W Hampstead Mill Lane Kilburn (Stop BK) 00:34 05:46 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:57 09:33 09:41 09:50 09:59 10:07 10:16 15:20 15:28 15:37 15:49 15:57 16:05 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:13 20:09 20:19 20:49 21:00 21:10 21:22 21:34 21:46 21:58 22:10 00:22
Brondesbury Skardu Road (Stop BL) 00:36 05:47 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:37 07:49 07:59 09:35 09:43 09:52 10:01 10:09 10:18 15:22 15:30 15:40 15:52 16:00 16:08 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:15 20:11 20:21 20:51 21:02 21:12 21:24 21:36 21:48 22:00 22:12 00:24
Dudden Hill Cricklewood Broadway / The Crown (Stop BN) 00:38 05:49 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:39 07:51 08:01 09:37 09:45 09:55 10:04 10:12 10:21 15:25 15:33 15:43 15:55 16:03 16:11 18:51 19:01 19:09 19:17 20:13 20:23 20:53 21:04 21:14 21:26 21:38 21:50 22:02 22:14 00:26
Cricklewood Lane (Stop BP) 00:39 05:50 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:02 09:38 09:46 09:56 10:05 10:13 10:22 15:26 15:35 15:45 15:57 16:05 16:13 18:53 19:02 19:10 19:18 20:14 20:24 20:54 21:05 21:15 21:27 21:39 21:51 22:03 22:15 00:27
Cricklewood Mora Road (Stop BQ) 00:40 05:51 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:03 09:39 09:48 09:58 10:07 10:15 10:24 15:28 15:37 15:47 15:59 16:07 16:15 18:55 19:03 19:11 19:19 20:15 20:25 20:55 21:06 21:16 21:28 21:40 21:52 22:04 22:16 00:28
Dollis Hill Longley Way (Stop BR) 00:41 05:52 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:30 07:43 07:55 08:05 09:41 09:50 10:00 10:09 10:17 10:26 15:30 15:39 15:49 16:01 16:09 16:17 18:57 19:05 19:13 19:21 20:17 20:27 20:57 21:07 21:17 21:29 21:41 21:53 22:05 22:17 00:29

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel