bustimes.org

316 - Cricklewood - Kensal Green - White City

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Mora Road - White City Bus Station

Cricklewood Mora Road (Stop BC) 00:00 05:15 then every 20 minutes until 07:15 then every 15 minutes until 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 then every 12 minutes until 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 then every 12 minutes until 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:02 18:15 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:07 19:20 then every 12 minutes until 20:08 20:21 20:34 20:46 20:59 21:12 then every 12 minutes until 23:48
Cricklewood Lane (Stop BD) 00:01 05:16 07:16 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:17 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:09 19:21 20:09 20:22 20:35 20:47 21:00 21:13 23:49
Dudden Hill Cricklewood Broadway / the Crown (Stop BE) 00:03 05:17 07:17 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:11 19:23 20:11 20:24 20:37 20:49 21:02 21:15 23:51
Brondesbury Skardu Road (Stop BF) 00:03 05:17 07:17 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:07 18:20 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:12 19:24 20:12 20:25 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:15 23:51
West Hampstead Minster Road (Stop BH) 00:04 05:18 07:18 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:41 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:13 19:25 20:13 20:26 20:39 20:51 21:04 21:16 23:52
West Hampstead Mill Lane (Stop BJ) 00:04 05:18 07:18 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:41 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:14 19:26 20:14 20:27 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:16 23:52
Brondesbury St Cuthbert's Road (Stop BG) 00:05 05:19 07:19 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:42 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:15 19:27 20:15 20:28 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:17 23:53
Brondesbury Kilburn Station (Stop B) 00:06 05:20 07:20 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:43 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:16 19:28 20:16 20:29 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:18 23:54
Brondesbury Station (Stop D) 00:07 05:21 07:21 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:45 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:14 18:27 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:17 19:29 20:17 20:30 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:19 23:55
West Hampstead Buckley Road (Stop E) 00:08 05:22 07:22 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:20 09:33 09:46 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:15 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 20:18 20:31 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:20 23:56
West Hampstead Kingsgate Place (Stop H) 00:10 05:24 07:24 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:22 09:35 09:49 11:37 11:49 12:02 12:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:06 18:18 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 20:20 20:33 20:46 20:58 21:10 21:22 23:58
Kilburn Quex Road (Stop N) 00:11 05:25 07:25 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:23 09:36 09:50 11:38 11:50 12:03 12:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 20:21 20:34 20:47 20:59 21:11 21:23 23:59
Kilburn High Rd Stn / Cambridge Avenue (Stop Y) 00:13 05:26 07:26 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:24 09:38 09:53 11:41 11:53 12:06 12:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 20:23 20:36 20:49 21:01 21:13 21:25 00:01
Kilburn Park Station (Stop KB) 00:15 05:28 07:28 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:26 09:40 09:55 11:43 11:55 12:08 12:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 20:25 20:38 20:51 21:03 21:15 21:27 00:03
Maida Vale Carlton Vale (Stop MB) 00:15 05:28 07:28 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:26 09:40 09:55 11:43 11:55 12:08 12:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 20:25 20:38 20:51 21:03 21:15 21:27 00:03
Kilburn Pentland Road (Stop MW) 00:17 05:30 07:30 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:28 09:42 09:57 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 20:27 20:40 20:53 21:05 21:17 21:29 00:05
Kilburn Fernhead Road (Stop G) 00:18 05:31 07:31 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:29 09:43 09:58 11:46 11:58 12:11 12:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:27 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 20:28 20:41 20:54 21:06 21:18 21:30 00:06
Queen's Park Station (Stop H) 00:19 05:32 07:32 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:30 09:44 09:59 11:47 11:59 12:13 12:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 20:29 20:42 20:55 21:07 21:19 21:31 00:07
West Kilburn Fifth Avenue (Stop J) 00:20 05:33 07:33 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:31 09:45 10:00 11:48 12:00 12:14 12:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 20:30 20:43 20:56 21:08 21:20 21:32 00:08
Kensal Rise Wakeman Road (Stop KL) 00:21 05:34 07:34 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:32 09:47 10:02 11:50 12:02 12:16 12:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 20:31 20:44 20:57 21:09 21:21 21:33 00:09
Kensal Rise Banister Road (Stop KM) 00:21 05:34 07:34 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:32 09:47 10:02 11:50 12:02 12:16 12:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 20:31 20:44 20:57 21:09 21:21 21:33 00:09
Kensal Rise Harrow Road / Kilburn Lane (Stop KN) 00:22 05:35 07:35 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:33 09:48 10:03 11:51 12:03 12:17 12:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 20:32 20:45 20:58 21:10 21:22 21:34 00:10
Kensal Town Ladbroke Grove Sainsbury's (Stop U) 00:24 05:37 07:37 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:35 09:50 10:05 11:53 12:05 12:19 12:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 20:34 20:47 21:00 21:12 21:24 21:36 00:12
Kensal Town Kensal House (Stop S) 00:24 05:37 07:37 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:35 09:50 10:05 11:53 12:05 12:19 12:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 20:34 20:47 21:00 21:12 21:24 21:36 00:12
North Kensington Barlby Gardens (Stop Q) 00:25 05:38 07:38 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:36 09:51 10:06 11:54 12:07 12:21 12:36 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 20:35 20:48 21:01 21:13 21:25 21:37 00:13
North Kensington St Charles Health & Wellbeing Centre (Stop A) 00:26 05:39 07:39 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:37 09:52 10:07 11:55 12:08 12:22 12:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:36 20:49 21:02 21:14 21:26 21:38 00:14
North Kensington St Charles Square (Stop B) 00:28 05:40 07:40 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:38 09:53 10:09 11:57 12:10 12:24 12:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:38 20:51 21:04 21:16 21:28 21:40 00:16
North Kensington Oxford Gardens (Stop C) 00:30 05:41 07:41 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:39 09:54 10:11 11:59 12:12 12:26 12:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:40 20:53 21:06 21:18 21:30 21:42 00:18
North Kensington Cambridge Gardens / St Marks Road (Stop D) 00:30 05:42 07:42 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:40 09:55 10:12 12:00 12:13 12:27 12:42 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:40 20:53 21:06 21:18 21:30 21:42 00:18
North Kensington Crowthorne Road (Stop H) 00:32 05:43 07:43 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:41 09:56 10:14 12:02 12:15 12:29 12:44 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:42 20:55 21:08 21:20 21:32 21:44 00:20
Latimer Road Station (Stop A) 00:34 05:45 07:45 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:43 09:58 10:16 12:04 12:17 12:31 12:46 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:44 20:57 21:10 21:22 21:34 21:46 00:22
Latimer Road Stoneleigh Place (Stop E) 00:35 05:46 07:46 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:44 09:59 10:17 12:05 12:18 12:32 12:47 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:45 20:58 21:11 21:23 21:35 21:47 00:23
Latimer Road Wilsham Street (Stop F) 00:35 05:46 07:46 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:44 09:59 10:17 12:05 12:18 12:32 12:47 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:45 20:58 21:11 21:23 21:35 21:47 00:23
Holland Park Queensdale Road (Stop HH) 00:36 05:47 07:47 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:45 10:00 10:18 12:06 12:19 12:33 12:48 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:46 20:59 21:12 21:24 21:36 21:48 00:24
Holland Park Royal Crescent (Stop HD) 00:37 05:48 07:48 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:46 10:01 10:19 12:07 12:20 12:34 12:49 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:47 21:00 21:13 21:25 21:37 21:49 00:25
Shepherd's Bush Station (Stop B) 00:39 05:50 07:50 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:48 10:03 10:21 12:09 12:22 12:36 12:51 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:49 21:02 21:15 21:27 21:39 21:51 00:27
White City Bus Station (Stop WG) 00:42 05:53 07:53 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:51 10:08 10:26 12:14 12:27 12:41 12:56 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:54 21:06 21:18 21:30 21:42 21:54 00:30

White City Bus Station - Mora Road

White City Bus Station (Stop WJ) 00:00 05:15 then every 20 minutes until 07:15 then every 15 minutes until 08:00 08:15 then every 15 minutes until 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:35 then every 12 minutes until 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 then every 12 minutes until 16:59 17:12 17:25 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:17 18:30 18:43 then every 12 minutes until 20:07 20:20 20:33 20:45 20:58 21:11 21:24 then every 12 minutes until 23:48
Shepherd's Bush Station (Stop D) 00:03 05:18 07:18 08:03 08:18 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:16 17:04 17:17 17:30 17:43 17:56 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:48 20:12 20:25 20:38 20:50 21:03 21:15 21:27 23:51
Holland Park Queensdale Road (Stop HG) 00:04 05:19 07:19 08:04 08:19 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:17 17:05 17:18 17:31 17:44 17:57 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:49 20:13 20:26 20:39 20:51 21:04 21:16 21:28 23:52
Latimer Road Wilsham Street (Stop D) 00:05 05:20 07:20 08:05 08:20 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:18 17:06 17:19 17:32 17:45 17:58 18:11 18:24 18:37 18:50 20:14 20:27 20:40 20:52 21:05 21:17 21:29 23:53
Latimer Road Stoneleigh Place (Stop C) 00:06 05:21 07:21 08:06 08:21 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:19 17:07 17:20 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:51 20:15 20:28 20:41 20:53 21:06 21:18 21:30 23:54
Latimer Road Station (Stop B) 00:07 05:22 07:22 08:07 08:22 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:20 17:08 17:21 17:34 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:26 18:39 18:52 20:16 20:29 20:42 20:54 21:07 21:19 21:31 23:55
North Kensington Crowthorne Road (Stop G) 00:08 05:23 07:23 08:08 08:23 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:09 12:22 17:10 17:23 17:36 17:49 18:02 18:15 18:28 18:41 18:54 20:18 20:31 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:20 21:32 23:56
North Kensington Cambridge Gardens / St Marks Road (Stop E) 00:09 05:24 07:24 08:09 08:24 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:23 17:11 17:24 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:16 18:29 18:42 18:55 20:19 20:32 20:45 20:57 21:09 21:21 21:33 23:57
North Kensington Oxford Gardens (Stop F) 00:10 05:24 07:24 08:09 08:24 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:11 12:24 17:12 17:25 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:17 18:30 18:43 18:56 20:20 20:33 20:46 20:58 21:10 21:22 21:34 23:58
North Kensington St Charles Square (Stop G) 00:12 05:26 07:26 08:11 08:26 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:13 12:26 17:14 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:45 18:58 20:22 20:35 20:48 21:00 21:12 21:24 21:36 00:00
North Kensington Oakworth Road (Stop H) 00:12 05:26 07:26 08:11 08:26 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:13 12:26 17:14 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:45 18:58 20:22 20:35 20:48 21:00 21:12 21:24 21:36 00:00
North Kensington St Charles Health & Wellbeing Centre (Stop J) 00:13 05:27 07:27 08:12 08:27 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:14 12:27 17:15 17:28 17:41 17:54 18:07 18:20 18:33 18:46 18:59 20:23 20:36 20:49 21:01 21:13 21:25 21:37 00:01
North Kensington Barlby Gardens (Stop P) 00:13 05:27 07:27 08:12 08:27 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:02 12:15 12:28 17:16 17:29 17:42 17:55 18:08 18:21 18:34 18:47 18:59 20:23 20:36 20:49 21:01 21:13 21:25 21:37 00:01
Kensal Town Kensal House (Stop R) 00:15 05:29 07:29 08:14 08:29 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:04 12:17 12:30 17:18 17:31 17:44 17:57 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:49 19:01 20:25 20:38 20:51 21:03 21:15 21:27 21:39 00:03
Kensal Town Ladbroke Grove Sainsbury's (Stop T) 00:16 05:30 07:30 08:15 08:30 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:05 12:18 12:31 17:19 17:32 17:45 17:58 18:11 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:02 20:26 20:39 20:52 21:04 21:16 21:28 21:40 00:04
Kensal Rise Kilburn Lane / Harrow Road (Stop KT) 00:17 05:31 07:31 08:16 08:31 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:06 12:19 12:32 17:20 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:03 20:27 20:40 20:53 21:05 21:17 21:29 21:41 00:05
Kensal Rise Banister Road (Stop KS) 00:17 05:31 07:31 08:16 08:31 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:06 12:19 12:32 17:20 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:03 20:27 20:40 20:53 21:05 21:17 21:29 21:41 00:05
Kensal Rise Kilburn Lane (Stop KK) 00:18 05:32 07:32 08:17 08:32 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:07 12:20 12:33 17:21 17:34 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:04 20:28 20:41 20:54 21:06 21:18 21:30 21:42 00:06
Queen’s Park Allington Road (Stop A) 00:19 05:33 07:33 08:18 08:33 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:08 12:21 12:34 17:22 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:14 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:05 20:29 20:42 20:55 21:07 21:19 21:31 21:43 00:07
Queen's Park Station (Stop B) 00:21 05:35 07:35 08:20 08:35 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:23 12:36 17:24 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:16 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:07 20:31 20:44 20:57 21:09 21:21 21:33 21:45 00:09
Kilburn Neville Close (Stop C) 00:22 05:36 07:36 08:21 08:36 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:11 12:24 12:37 17:25 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:17 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:08 20:32 20:45 20:58 21:10 21:22 21:34 21:46 00:10
Kilburn Cambridge Road (Stop MA) 00:23 05:37 07:37 08:22 08:37 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:12 12:25 12:38 17:26 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:18 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:09 20:33 20:46 20:59 21:11 21:23 21:35 21:47 00:11
Maida Vale Rudolph Road (Stop KC) 00:24 05:38 07:38 08:23 08:38 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:13 12:26 12:39 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:10 20:34 20:47 21:00 21:12 21:24 21:36 21:48 00:12
Kilburn Park Station (Stop KA) 00:25 05:39 07:39 08:24 08:39 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:02 12:15 12:28 12:41 17:29 17:42 17:55 18:08 18:21 18:34 18:47 18:59 19:11 20:35 20:48 21:01 21:13 21:25 21:37 21:49 00:13
Kilburn High Rd Stn / Cambridge Avenue (Stop Z) 00:25 05:39 07:39 08:24 08:39 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:02 12:15 12:28 12:41 17:29 17:42 17:55 18:08 18:21 18:34 18:47 18:59 19:11 20:35 20:48 21:01 21:13 21:25 21:37 21:49 00:13
Kilburn Brondesbury Road (Stop S) 00:26 05:39 07:39 08:24 08:40 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:03 12:16 12:29 12:42 17:30 17:43 17:56 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:48 19:00 19:12 20:36 20:49 21:02 21:14 21:26 21:38 21:50 00:14
Kilburn High Road (Stop P) 00:26 05:40 07:40 08:25 08:40 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:04 12:17 12:30 12:43 17:31 17:44 17:57 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 20:36 20:49 21:02 21:14 21:26 21:38 21:50 00:14
Kilburn Priory Park Road (Stop J) 00:27 05:41 07:41 08:26 08:41 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:05 12:18 12:31 12:44 17:32 17:45 17:58 18:11 18:24 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 20:37 20:50 21:03 21:15 21:27 21:39 21:51 00:15
West Hampstead Buckley Road (Stop F) 00:29 05:42 07:42 08:27 08:43 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:55 12:08 12:21 12:34 12:47 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:03 19:15 20:39 20:52 21:05 21:17 21:29 21:41 21:53 00:17
Brondesbury Station (Stop C) 00:30 05:43 07:43 08:28 08:44 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:57 12:10 12:23 12:36 12:49 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 20:40 20:53 21:06 21:18 21:30 21:42 21:54 00:18
Brondesbury Kilburn Station (Stop A) 00:31 05:44 07:44 08:29 08:45 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:58 12:11 12:24 12:37 12:50 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 20:41 20:54 21:07 21:19 21:31 21:43 21:55 00:19
Brondesbury St Cuthbert's Road (Stop BX) 00:32 05:45 07:45 08:30 08:46 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:10 11:22 11:34 11:47 12:00 12:13 12:26 12:39 12:52 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 20:42 20:55 21:08 21:20 21:32 21:44 21:56 00:20
West Hampstead Mill Lane (Stop BK) 00:33 05:46 07:46 08:31 08:47 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:11 11:23 11:36 11:49 12:02 12:15 12:28 12:41 12:54 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 20:44 20:57 21:09 21:21 21:33 21:45 21:57 00:21
Brondesbury Skardu Road (Stop BL) 00:36 05:47 07:47 08:32 08:48 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:13 11:25 11:38 11:52 12:05 12:18 12:31 12:44 12:57 17:45 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 20:46 20:59 21:12 21:24 21:36 21:48 22:00 00:24
Dudden Hill Cricklewood Broadway / the Crown (Stop BN) 00:38 05:49 07:49 08:34 08:50 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:15 11:27 11:41 11:55 12:08 12:21 12:34 12:47 13:00 17:48 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 20:49 21:02 21:14 21:26 21:38 21:50 22:02 00:26
Cricklewood Lane (Stop BP) 00:38 05:49 07:49 08:34 08:50 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:15 11:27 11:41 11:55 12:09 12:22 12:35 12:48 13:01 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 20:49 21:02 21:14 21:26 21:38 21:50 22:02 00:26
Cricklewood Mora Road (Stop BQ) 00:39 05:50 07:50 08:35 08:51 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:17 11:29 11:43 11:57 12:11 12:24 12:37 12:50 13:03 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 20:51 21:03 21:15 21:27 21:39 21:51 22:03 00:27
Dollis Hill Longley Way (Stop BR) 00:41 05:52 07:52 08:37 08:53 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:19 11:31 11:45 11:59 12:13 12:26 12:39 12:52 13:05 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 20:53 21:05 21:17 21:29 21:41 21:53 22:05 00:29

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel