bustimes.org

316 - Cricklewood - Kensal Green - White City

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Cricklewood - Kensal Green - White City

Cricklewood Mora Road (Stop BC) 05:15 then every 21 minutes until 07:00 then every 16 minutes until 08:20 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:47 then every 13 minutes until 11:18 11:29 11:40 11:51 then every 13 minutes until 17:16 17:29 17:42 17:55 18:08 18:21 18:35 then every 13 minutes until 20:06 20:19 20:32 20:45 20:58 then every 13 minutes until 00:00
Cricklewood Lane (Stop BD) 05:16 07:01 08:21 08:37 08:53 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:48 11:19 11:30 11:41 11:53 17:18 17:31 17:44 17:57 18:10 18:23 18:36 20:07 20:20 20:33 20:46 20:59 00:01
Dudden Hill Cricklewood Broadway / The Crown (Stop BE) 05:17 07:02 08:22 08:39 08:55 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:50 11:21 11:32 11:43 11:55 17:20 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:25 18:38 20:09 20:22 20:35 20:48 21:01 00:03
Brondesbury Skardu Road (Stop BF) 05:17 07:02 08:22 08:39 08:55 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:50 11:21 11:32 11:44 11:56 17:21 17:34 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:26 18:39 20:10 20:23 20:36 20:49 21:01 00:03
W Hampstead Minster Road (Stop BH) 05:18 07:03 08:23 08:40 08:56 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:51 11:22 11:33 11:45 11:57 17:22 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:14 18:27 18:40 20:11 20:24 20:37 20:50 21:02 00:04
W Hampstead Mill Lane Kilburn (Stop BJ) 05:18 07:03 08:23 08:40 08:56 09:12 09:25 09:39 09:52 11:23 11:34 11:46 11:58 17:23 17:36 17:49 18:02 18:15 18:28 18:41 20:12 20:25 20:38 20:51 21:02 00:04
Brondesbury St Cuthbert's Road (Stop BG) 05:19 07:04 08:24 08:41 08:57 09:13 09:26 09:40 09:53 11:24 11:35 11:47 11:59 17:24 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:16 18:29 18:42 20:13 20:26 20:39 20:52 21:03 00:05
Brondesbury Kilburn Station (Stop B) 05:20 07:05 08:25 08:42 08:58 09:14 09:27 09:41 09:54 11:25 11:36 11:48 12:01 17:26 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:17 18:30 18:43 20:14 20:27 20:40 20:53 21:04 00:06
Brondesbury Station (Stop D) 05:21 07:06 08:26 08:43 08:59 09:15 09:28 09:43 09:56 11:27 11:38 11:50 12:03 17:28 17:41 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:31 18:44 20:15 20:28 20:41 20:54 21:05 00:07
W Hampstead Buckley Road (Stop E) 05:22 07:07 08:27 08:44 09:00 09:16 09:30 09:45 09:58 11:29 11:40 11:52 12:05 17:30 17:43 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:46 20:17 20:30 20:43 20:56 21:07 00:09
W Hampstead Kingsgate Place (Stop H) 05:24 07:09 08:29 08:46 09:02 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:00 11:31 11:42 11:54 12:07 17:32 17:45 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:47 20:18 20:31 20:44 20:57 21:08 00:10
Kilburn Quex Road (Stop N) 05:25 07:10 08:30 08:47 09:03 09:19 09:33 09:49 10:02 11:33 11:44 11:56 12:09 17:34 17:47 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:49 20:20 20:33 20:46 20:59 21:10 00:12
Kilburn High Rd Stn / Cambridge Avenue (Stop Y) 05:26 07:11 08:31 08:48 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:04 11:35 11:46 11:58 12:11 17:36 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:50 20:21 20:34 20:47 21:00 21:11 00:13
Kilburn Park Station (Stop KB) 05:28 07:13 08:33 08:50 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:53 10:06 11:37 11:48 12:01 12:14 17:39 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:52 20:23 20:36 20:49 21:02 21:13 00:15
Maida Vale Carlton Vale (Stop MB) 05:29 07:14 08:34 08:51 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:54 10:07 11:38 11:49 12:02 12:15 17:40 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:53 20:24 20:37 20:50 21:03 21:14 00:16
Kilburn Pentland Road (Stop MW) 05:30 07:15 08:35 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:55 10:08 11:39 11:50 12:03 12:16 17:41 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:54 20:25 20:38 20:51 21:04 21:15 00:17
Kilburn Fernhead Road (Stop G) 05:31 07:16 08:36 08:53 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:56 10:09 11:40 11:51 12:04 12:17 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:55 20:26 20:39 20:52 21:05 21:16 00:18
Queen's Park Station (Stop H) 05:32 07:17 08:37 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:41 09:57 10:10 11:41 11:53 12:06 12:19 17:44 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:56 20:27 20:40 20:53 21:06 21:17 00:19
W Kilburn Fifth Avenue (Stop J) 05:33 07:18 08:38 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:42 09:58 10:11 11:42 11:54 12:07 12:20 17:45 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:57 20:28 20:41 20:54 21:07 21:18 00:20
Kensal Rise Wakeman Road (Stop KL) 05:34 07:19 08:39 08:56 09:12 09:28 09:43 09:59 10:12 11:43 11:55 12:08 12:21 17:46 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:58 20:29 20:42 20:55 21:08 21:19 00:21
Kensal Rise Banister Road (Stop KM) 05:35 07:20 08:40 08:57 09:13 09:29 09:44 10:00 10:13 11:44 11:56 12:09 12:22 17:47 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:59 20:30 20:43 20:56 21:09 21:20 00:22
Kensal Rise Harrow Road / Kilburn Lane (Stop KN) 05:36 07:21 08:41 08:58 09:14 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:14 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:23 17:48 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 19:00 20:31 20:44 20:57 21:10 21:21 00:23
Kensal Town Ladbroke Grove Sainsbury's (Stop U) 05:37 07:22 08:42 08:59 09:15 09:31 09:47 10:03 10:16 11:47 11:59 12:12 12:25 17:50 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:01 20:32 20:45 20:58 21:11 21:22 00:24
Kensal Town Kensal House (Stop S) 05:37 07:22 08:42 08:59 09:15 09:31 09:48 10:04 10:17 11:48 12:00 12:13 12:26 17:51 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:02 20:33 20:46 20:59 21:12 21:23 00:25
N Kensington Barlby Gardens (Stop Q) 05:38 07:23 08:43 09:00 09:16 09:32 09:49 10:05 10:18 11:49 12:01 12:14 12:27 17:52 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:03 20:34 20:47 21:00 21:13 21:24 00:26
N Kensington Health & Wellbeing Centre (Stop A) 05:39 07:24 08:44 09:01 09:17 09:33 09:50 10:06 10:19 11:50 12:02 12:15 12:28 17:53 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:04 20:35 20:48 21:01 21:14 21:25 00:27
N Kensington St Charles Square St Marks Rd (Stop B) 05:40 07:25 08:45 09:02 09:18 09:34 09:51 10:07 10:20 11:51 12:04 12:17 12:30 17:55 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:05 20:36 20:49 21:02 21:15 21:26 00:28
N Kensington Oxford Gardens (Stop C) 05:41 07:26 08:46 09:03 09:19 09:35 09:52 10:08 10:21 11:52 12:05 12:18 12:31 17:56 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:06 20:37 20:50 21:03 21:16 21:27 00:29
N Kensington Cambridge Gardens St Marks Rd (Stop D) 05:42 07:27 08:47 09:04 09:20 09:36 09:53 10:09 10:23 11:54 12:07 12:20 12:33 17:58 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:08 20:39 20:52 21:05 21:18 21:29 00:31
N Kensington Crowthorne Road (Stop H) 05:43 07:28 08:48 09:05 09:21 09:37 09:54 10:10 10:25 11:56 12:09 12:22 12:35 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:09 20:40 20:53 21:06 21:19 21:30 00:32
Latimer Road Station (Stop A) 05:45 07:30 08:50 09:07 09:23 09:39 09:56 10:12 10:27 11:58 12:11 12:24 12:37 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:11 20:42 20:55 21:08 21:21 21:32 00:34
Latimer Road Stoneleigh Place (Stop E) 05:46 07:31 08:51 09:08 09:24 09:40 09:57 10:13 10:28 11:59 12:12 12:25 12:38 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:12 20:43 20:56 21:09 21:22 21:33 00:35
Latimer Road Wilsham Street (Stop F) 05:47 07:32 08:52 09:09 09:25 09:41 09:58 10:14 10:29 12:00 12:13 12:26 12:39 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:13 20:44 20:57 21:10 21:23 21:34 00:36
Holland Park Queensdale Road (Stop HH) 05:48 07:33 08:53 09:10 09:26 09:42 09:59 10:15 10:30 12:01 12:14 12:27 12:40 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:14 20:45 20:58 21:11 21:24 21:35 00:37
Holland Park Royal Crescent (Stop HD) 05:49 07:34 08:54 09:11 09:27 09:43 10:00 10:16 10:31 12:02 12:15 12:28 12:41 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:15 20:46 20:59 21:12 21:25 21:36 00:38
Shepherd's Bush Station (Stop B) 05:50 07:35 08:55 09:12 09:28 09:44 10:01 10:17 10:32 12:03 12:16 12:29 12:42 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:16 20:47 21:00 21:13 21:26 21:37 00:39
White City Bus Station (Stop WG) 05:53 07:38 08:58 09:15 09:31 09:47 10:04 10:22 10:37 12:08 12:21 12:34 12:47 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:21 20:52 21:03 21:16 21:29 21:40 00:42

White City - Kensal Green - Cricklewood

White City Bus Station (Stop WJ) 05:15 then every 21 minutes until 07:21 07:37 07:53 08:09 then every 16 minutes until 08:57 09:13 09:26 09:39 then every 13 minutes until 10:44 10:57 11:10 11:23 11:36 11:49 12:02 then every 13 minutes until 17:01 17:14 17:27 17:41 17:55 18:09 then every 13 minutes until 20:19 20:32 20:45 20:59 21:13 21:27 then every 13 minutes until 00:03
Shepherd's Bush Station (Stop D) 05:18 07:24 07:40 07:56 08:12 09:00 09:16 09:29 09:43 10:48 11:01 11:14 11:27 11:40 11:53 12:07 17:06 17:19 17:32 17:46 18:00 18:14 20:24 20:37 20:50 21:04 21:17 21:30 00:06
Holland Park Queensdale Road (Stop HG) 05:19 07:25 07:41 07:57 08:13 09:01 09:17 09:30 09:44 10:49 11:02 11:15 11:28 11:41 11:54 12:08 17:07 17:20 17:33 17:47 18:01 18:15 20:25 20:38 20:51 21:05 21:18 21:31 00:07
Latimer Road Wilsham Street (Stop D) 05:20 07:26 07:42 07:58 08:14 09:02 09:18 09:31 09:45 10:50 11:03 11:16 11:29 11:42 11:55 12:09 17:08 17:21 17:34 17:48 18:02 18:16 20:26 20:39 20:52 21:06 21:19 21:32 00:08
Latimer Road Stoneleigh Place (Stop C) 05:21 07:27 07:43 07:59 08:15 09:03 09:19 09:32 09:46 10:51 11:04 11:17 11:30 11:43 11:56 12:10 17:09 17:22 17:35 17:49 18:03 18:17 20:27 20:40 20:53 21:07 21:20 21:33 00:09
Latimer Road Station (Stop B) 05:22 07:28 07:44 08:00 08:16 09:04 09:20 09:33 09:47 10:52 11:05 11:18 11:31 11:44 11:57 12:11 17:10 17:23 17:36 17:50 18:04 18:18 20:28 20:41 20:54 21:08 21:21 21:34 00:10
N Kensington Crowthorne Road (Stop G) 05:23 07:29 07:45 08:01 08:17 09:05 09:21 09:34 09:48 10:53 11:06 11:19 11:32 11:45 11:58 12:12 17:11 17:24 17:37 17:51 18:05 18:19 20:29 20:42 20:55 21:09 21:22 21:35 00:11
N Kensington Cambridge Gardens / St Marks Road (Stop E) 05:24 07:30 07:46 08:02 08:18 09:06 09:22 09:35 09:49 10:54 11:07 11:20 11:33 11:46 11:59 12:14 17:13 17:26 17:39 17:53 18:07 18:21 20:31 20:44 20:57 21:10 21:23 21:36 00:12
N Kensington Oxford Gardens (Stop F) 05:25 07:31 07:47 08:03 08:19 09:07 09:23 09:36 09:50 10:55 11:08 11:21 11:34 11:47 12:00 12:15 17:14 17:27 17:40 17:54 18:08 18:22 20:32 20:45 20:58 21:11 21:24 21:37 00:13
N Kensington St Charles Square (Stop G) 05:26 07:32 07:48 08:04 08:20 09:08 09:24 09:38 09:52 10:57 11:10 11:23 11:36 11:49 12:02 12:17 17:16 17:29 17:42 17:56 18:10 18:24 20:34 20:47 21:00 21:13 21:26 21:39 00:15
N Kensington Oakworth Road (Stop H) 05:26 07:32 07:48 08:04 08:20 09:08 09:24 09:38 09:52 10:57 11:10 11:23 11:36 11:49 12:03 12:18 17:17 17:30 17:43 17:57 18:11 18:24 20:34 20:47 21:00 21:13 21:26 21:39 00:15
N Kensington Health & Wellbeing Centre (Stop J) 05:27 07:33 07:49 08:05 08:21 09:09 09:25 09:39 09:53 10:58 11:11 11:24 11:37 11:50 12:04 12:19 17:18 17:31 17:44 17:58 18:12 18:25 20:35 20:48 21:01 21:14 21:27 21:40 00:16
N Kensington Barlby Gardens (Stop P) 05:28 07:34 07:50 08:06 08:22 09:10 09:26 09:40 09:54 10:59 11:12 11:25 11:38 11:51 12:05 12:20 17:19 17:32 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:26 20:36 20:49 21:02 21:15 21:28 21:41 00:17
Kensal Town Kensal House (Stop R) 05:29 07:35 07:51 08:07 08:23 09:11 09:27 09:41 09:55 11:00 11:13 11:26 11:39 11:52 12:06 12:21 17:20 17:33 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:27 20:37 20:50 21:03 21:16 21:29 21:42 00:18
Kensal Town Ladbroke Grove Sainsbury's (Stop T) 05:30 07:36 07:52 08:08 08:24 09:12 09:28 09:42 09:56 11:01 11:14 11:27 11:40 11:53 12:07 12:22 17:21 17:34 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:28 20:38 20:51 21:04 21:17 21:30 21:43 00:19
Kensal Rise Kilburn Lane / Harrow Road (Stop KT) 05:31 07:37 07:53 08:09 08:25 09:13 09:29 09:43 09:57 11:02 11:15 11:28 11:41 11:54 12:08 12:23 17:22 17:35 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:29 20:39 20:52 21:05 21:18 21:31 21:44 00:20
Kensal Rise Banister Road (Stop KS) 05:32 07:38 07:54 08:10 08:26 09:14 09:30 09:44 09:58 11:03 11:16 11:29 11:42 11:55 12:09 12:24 17:23 17:36 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:30 20:40 20:53 21:06 21:19 21:32 21:45 00:21
Kilburn Lane Kensal Rise (Stop KK) 05:33 07:39 07:55 08:11 08:27 09:15 09:31 09:45 09:59 11:04 11:17 11:30 11:43 11:56 12:10 12:25 17:24 17:37 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:31 20:41 20:54 21:07 21:20 21:33 21:46 00:22
Queen’s Park Allington Road (Stop A) 05:34 07:40 07:56 08:12 08:28 09:16 09:32 09:46 10:00 11:05 11:18 11:31 11:44 11:57 12:11 12:26 17:25 17:38 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:32 20:42 20:55 21:08 21:21 21:34 21:47 00:23
Queen's Park Station (Stop B) 05:35 07:41 07:57 08:13 08:29 09:17 09:33 09:47 10:01 11:06 11:19 11:32 11:45 11:58 12:12 12:27 17:26 17:39 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:33 20:43 20:56 21:09 21:22 21:35 21:48 00:24
Kilburn Neville Close (Stop C) 05:36 07:42 07:58 08:14 08:30 09:18 09:34 09:48 10:02 11:07 11:20 11:33 11:46 11:59 12:13 12:28 17:27 17:40 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:34 20:44 20:57 21:10 21:23 21:36 21:49 00:25
Kilburn Cambridge Road Carlton Vale (Stop MA) 05:37 07:43 07:59 08:15 08:31 09:19 09:35 09:49 10:03 11:08 11:21 11:34 11:47 12:00 12:14 12:29 17:28 17:41 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:35 20:45 20:58 21:11 21:24 21:37 21:50 00:26
Maida Vale Rudolph Road (Stop KC) 05:38 07:44 08:00 08:16 08:32 09:20 09:36 09:50 10:04 11:09 11:22 11:35 11:48 12:01 12:15 12:30 17:29 17:42 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:36 20:46 20:59 21:12 21:25 21:38 21:51 00:27
Kilburn Park Station (Stop KA) 05:39 07:45 08:01 08:17 08:33 09:21 09:37 09:51 10:05 11:10 11:23 11:36 11:49 12:03 12:17 12:32 17:31 17:44 17:57 18:10 18:24 18:37 20:47 21:00 21:13 21:26 21:39 21:52 00:28
Kilburn High Rd Stn / Cambridge Avenue (Stop Z) 05:39 07:45 08:01 08:17 08:33 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:06 11:11 11:24 11:37 11:50 12:04 12:18 12:33 17:32 17:45 17:58 18:11 18:25 18:37 20:47 21:00 21:13 21:26 21:39 21:52 00:28
Kilburn Brondesbury Road (Stop S) 05:40 07:46 08:02 08:18 08:34 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:07 11:12 11:25 11:38 11:51 12:05 12:19 12:34 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:26 18:38 20:48 21:01 21:14 21:27 21:40 21:53 00:29
Kilburn High Road (Stop P) 05:41 07:47 08:03 08:19 08:35 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:08 11:13 11:26 11:39 11:52 12:06 12:20 12:35 17:34 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:27 18:39 20:49 21:02 21:15 21:28 21:41 21:54 00:30
Kilburn Priory Park Road (Stop J) 05:41 07:47 08:03 08:19 08:36 09:24 09:40 09:55 10:09 11:14 11:27 11:41 11:54 12:08 12:22 12:37 17:36 17:49 18:02 18:15 18:28 18:40 20:50 21:03 21:16 21:29 21:42 21:55 00:31
W Hampstead Buckley Road (Stop F) 05:42 07:48 08:04 08:20 08:37 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:10 11:15 11:28 11:42 11:55 12:09 12:23 12:38 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:16 18:29 18:41 20:51 21:04 21:17 21:30 21:43 21:56 00:32
Brondesbury Station (Stop C) 05:43 07:49 08:05 08:21 08:38 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:11 11:16 11:29 11:43 11:56 12:10 12:24 12:39 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:17 18:30 18:42 20:52 21:05 21:18 21:31 21:44 21:57 00:33
Brondesbury Kilburn Station (Stop A) 05:44 07:50 08:06 08:22 08:39 09:27 09:43 09:58 10:13 11:18 11:31 11:45 11:58 12:12 12:26 12:41 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:19 18:31 18:43 20:53 21:06 21:19 21:32 21:45 21:58 00:34
Brondesbury St Cuthbert's Road (Stop BX) 05:45 07:51 08:07 08:23 08:40 09:28 09:44 09:59 10:14 11:19 11:32 11:46 12:00 12:14 12:28 12:43 17:42 17:55 18:08 18:21 18:33 18:45 20:55 21:08 21:20 21:33 21:46 21:59 00:35
W Hampstead Mill Lane Kilburn (Stop BK) 05:46 07:52 08:08 08:24 08:41 09:29 09:46 10:01 10:16 11:21 11:34 11:48 12:02 12:17 12:31 12:46 17:45 17:58 18:10 18:23 18:35 18:47 20:57 21:10 21:22 21:35 21:48 22:01 00:37
Brondesbury Skardu Road (Stop BL) 05:47 07:53 08:09 08:25 08:42 09:30 09:47 10:02 10:17 11:22 11:35 11:50 12:04 12:19 12:33 12:48 17:47 18:00 18:12 18:25 18:37 18:49 20:59 21:12 21:24 21:37 21:50 22:03 00:39
Dudden Hill Cricklewood Broadway / The Crown (Stop BN) 05:49 07:55 08:11 08:27 08:44 09:32 09:49 10:04 10:19 11:24 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:36 12:51 17:50 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 21:01 21:14 21:26 21:39 21:52 22:05 00:41
Cricklewood Lane (Stop BP) 05:50 07:56 08:12 08:28 08:45 09:33 09:50 10:05 10:20 11:25 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:37 12:52 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 21:02 21:15 21:27 21:40 21:53 22:06 00:42
Cricklewood Mora Road (Stop BQ) 05:51 07:57 08:13 08:29 08:46 09:34 09:51 10:06 10:21 11:26 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:39 12:54 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 21:03 21:16 21:28 21:41 21:54 22:07 00:43
Dollis Hill Longley Way (Stop BR) 05:52 07:58 08:14 08:30 08:47 09:35 09:53 10:08 10:23 11:28 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:41 12:56 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 21:05 21:17 21:29 21:42 21:55 22:08 00:44

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel