🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

318 - Watford - Abbots Langley

A bus service operated by Mullany’s Buses

Map

Abbots Langley - Watford

Abbots Langley, adj South Way 07:00 08:10 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Abbots Langley, opp Long Elms 07:00 08:11 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Abbots Langley, nr Furtherfield 18:16
Abbots Langley, opp The Garth 07:00 08:11 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Abbots Langley, opp High Acres 07:01 08:12 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Abbots Langley, opp The Fairway 07:02 08:13 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Abbots Langley Gallows Hill Lane (N-bound) 07:03 08:14 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Abbots Langley, opp Pope's Road 07:03 08:15 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Abbots Langley, opp Adrian Rd 07:04 08:16 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Abbots Langley, o/s Henderson Hall 07:05 08:17 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Abbots Langley, opp The Crescent 07:05 08:17 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Abbots Langley, nr Summerhouse Way 07:05 08:17 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Abbots Langley, opp The Compasses PH 07:07 08:19 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Abbots Langley, opp Shirley Road 07:10 08:22 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Abbots Langley, nr Old Forge Close 07:11 08:23 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:18
Leavesden Hercules Way South (S-bound) 07:12 08:24 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:20
Leavesden, opp Studios 07:12 08:25 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:20
N Watford, opp Courtlands Drive Shops 07:14 08:27 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:22
N Watford, adj Hollytree House 07:14 08:27 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:22
N Watford, adj Nascot Wood Road 07:15 08:29 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:23
N Watford, adj Ridge Lane 07:16 08:30 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:24
N Watford, nr Wentworth Close 07:16 08:30 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:24
Watford, nr Langley Road 07:17 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:25
Watford, nr Woodville Court 07:18 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:26
Watford, nr Stratford Road 07:19 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:27
Watford Town Hall (Stop Y) 07:21 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:29
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 2) 18:32
Watford, nr West Street 07:22 08:38 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:32
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 2) 07:24 08:40 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Watford St John's Road (S-bound) 07:26 08:44 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:34
Watford Market Street (Stop H) 07:28 18:36
Watford Beechen Grove (Stop M) 08:48 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Watford Water Lane (Stop P) 08:51 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Watford High Street Railway Station (Stop B) 08:53 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Watford, nr Tesco 08:54 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Watford, nr Waterfields Way 08:57 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Watford Hospital Car Park (opp) 09:02 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Watford, opp General Hospital 09:07 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03

Watford - Abbots Langley

Watford, o/s General Hospital 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Watford Hospital Car Park (opp) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Watford Dalton Way (NE-bound) 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Watford High Street Railway Station (Stop A) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Watford King Street (Stop T) 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Watford Market Street (Stop H) 07:35 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 18:45
Watford Clarendon Road (Stop S) 07:36 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 18:46
Watford St John's Road (N-bound) 07:37 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 18:46
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 6) 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Watford, opp West Street 07:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 18:48
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 6) 07:41 18:49
Watford Town Hall (Stop W) 07:45 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 18:53
Watford, opp Stratford Road 07:45 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 18:53
Watford, opp Woodville Court 07:46 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 18:54
N Watford, opp Wentworth Close 07:48 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 18:56
N Watford, opp Ridge Lane 07:49 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 18:57
N Watford, opp Courtlands Drive 07:49 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 18:57
N Watford The Ridgeway (NE-bound) 07:50 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 18:58
N Watford, nr Courtlands Drive Shops 07:53 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:01
Leavesden, o/s Studios 07:54 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:02
Leavesden Hercules Way North (N-bound) 07:55 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:03
Abbots Langley, opp Old Forge Close 07:56 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:04
Abbots Langley Langley Lane (N-bound) 07:56 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:04
Abbots Langley, nr Shirley Road 07:57 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:05
Abbots Langley, adj The Compasses PH 08:00 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:08
Abbots Langley, opp Summerhouse Way 08:00 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:08
Abbots Langley, nr The Crescent 08:01 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 19:09
Abbots Langley, opp Henderson Hall 08:02 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 19:10
Abbots Langley, nr Adrian Rd 08:02 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 19:10
Abbots Langley, nr Pope's Road 08:03 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 19:11
Abbots Langley Gallows Hill Lane (S-bound) 08:03 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 19:11
Abbots Langley, nr Tanners Wood Lane 08:04 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 19:12
Abbots Langley, nr The Fairway 08:05 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 19:13
Abbots Langley, adj High Acres 08:05 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 19:13
Abbots Langley, nr The Garth 08:06 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 19:14
Abbots Langley, nr Long Elms 08:06 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 19:14
Abbots Langley, adj South Way 08:07 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 19:15

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Mullany’s Buses