bustimes.org

319 - Huddersfield - Berry Brow Circular

A bus service operated by Yorkshire Tiger

Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand S) 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:30 then every 20 minutes until 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand T) 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25
Huddersfield Peel Street (stop H4) 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:32 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:11
Huddersfield, at Chapel Hill Chapel Street 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:33 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:12
Huddersfield, before Chapel Hill Colne Road 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:33 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13
Primrose Hill Firth St Queen Street South 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:35 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:14
Primrose Hill, adj Kings Bridge Rd Colne Road 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:35 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:14
Stile Common Newsome Rd Malvern Road 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:36 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:15
Newsome Rd Stile Common Road (adj) 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:37 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:16
Stile Common, adj Newsome Rd Tunnacliffe Road 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:38 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:17
Newsome Rd Ingleton Road (before) 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:39 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:18
Newsome Church Jackroyd Lane (adj) 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:40 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:19
Newsome Road South St Johns Ave 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:40 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:19
Newsome Road South Castle Ave 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:41 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:04 18:19
Newsome Rd South Plantation Drive (S-bound) 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:42 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:05 18:20
Berry Brow Newsome Rd South Caldercliffe Rd (SW-bound) 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:43 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:06 18:21
Berry Brow Caldercliffe Road Newsome Rd South 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:43 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:06 18:21
Berry Brow, at Farehill Road Caldercliffe Rd 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:44 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:07 18:22
Berry Brow Taylor Hill Rd Station Lane 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:45 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:08 18:23
Fair Lea Road Taylor Hill Rd 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:46 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:09 18:24
Taylor Hill Blue Bell Hill Post Office (stop) 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:46 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:09 18:24
Newsome Close Hill Lane Barcroft Rd 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:47 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:10 18:25
Newsome, adj Blagden Lane Falcon St 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:48 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:26
Newsome, adj Edale Avenue Blagden Ln 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:48 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:26
Newsome Edale Avenue Berry View 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:49 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:27
Newsome Church Towngate 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:49 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:27
Newsome Towngate Church Lane 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:40 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:50 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:28
Church Lane Newsome Rd South (stop) 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:40 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:50 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:28
Newsome Rd Naomi Road 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:01 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:41 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:51 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:29
Newsome Rd Ingleton Road (opp) 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:03 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:52 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:30
Stile Common Newsome Rd Tunnacliffe Road 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:05 08:25 08:39 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:53 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:31
Newsome Rd Stile Common Road 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:07 08:27 08:41 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:55 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:33
Stile Common, at Newsome Rd Malvern Road 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:08 08:29 08:43 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:56 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:34
Primrose Hill Kings Bridge Rd Colne Road 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:10 08:31 08:45 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:57 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:35
Primrose Hill, opp Colne Road Queen St South 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:45 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:58 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:36
Huddersfield, opp Chapel Hill Colne Road 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:13 08:34 08:48 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:59 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:22 18:37
Huddersfield Market Street (stop M3) 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:18 08:39 08:52 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:03 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:41
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand S) 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:21 08:42 08:55 09:05 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:05 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:43
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand T) 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Yorkshire Tiger