bustimes.org

31A - WORCESTER Bus Stn - WORCESTER Bus Stn via St. Johns & University of Worcester

A bus service operated by First Worcestershire

Map

Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand E) then every 30 minutes until then hourly until then every 30 minutes until 18:16
Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand E) 07:25 08:55 14:55 17:25 18:25
St John’s, adj Bull Ring 07:27 08:57 14:57 17:27 18:27
St John’s Level Crossing (N-bound) 07:28 08:58 14:58 17:28 18:28
St John’s, adj Westbourne Close 07:29 08:59 14:59 17:29 18:29
St John’s, opp Holywell Hill 07:30 09:00 15:00 17:30 18:30
Henwick Park, opp University Gates 07:32 09:02 15:02 17:32 18:32
Henwick Park, adj St. David's Church 07:32 09:02 15:02 17:32 18:32
Henwick Park Comer Gardens (N-bound) 07:33 09:03 15:03 17:33 18:33
Henwick Park, opp Fern Road 07:34 09:04 15:04 17:34 18:34
Henwick Park Martley Road Shops (behind) 07:36 09:06 15:06 17:36 18:36
Henwick Park, opp Laxton Avenue 07:38 09:08 15:08 17:38 18:38
Henwick Park Monarch Drive (stop) 07:40 09:10 15:10 17:40 18:40
Henwick Park, adj Riverview Close 07:40 09:10 15:10 17:40 18:40
Henwick Park, adj Horsford Road 07:40 09:10 15:10 17:40 18:40
Henwick Park, opp Martley Road Junction 07:41 09:11 15:11 17:41 18:41
Henwick Park, opp Himbleton Road 07:42 09:12 15:12 17:42 18:42
Henwick Park Henwick Gate (W-bound) 07:42 09:12 15:12 17:42 18:42
Henwick Park, adj Students Union 07:45 09:15 15:15 17:45 18:45
Henwick Park, adj University Gates 07:47 09:17 15:17 17:47 18:47
St John’s, opp Westbourne Close 07:51 09:21 15:21 17:51 18:51
St John’s Level Crossing (S-bound) 07:52 09:22 15:22 17:52 18:52
St John’s Bull Ring (E-bound) 07:54 09:24 15:24 17:54 18:54
Worcester, adj The Hive 07:58 09:28 15:28 17:58 18:58
Worcester, adj Angel Place 07:59 09:29 15:29 17:59 18:59
Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand E) 08:00 09:30 15:30 18:00 19:00

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 15 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

First Worcestershire