bustimes.org

31A - Guildhall - Bus Station

A bus service operated by Arriva North West

Map

Guildhall - Bus Station

Winsford, o/s Library 07:19 then hourly until 10:19 11:17 then hourly until 14:17 15:21 16:28 17:32
Winsford, opp The Queens 07:19 10:19 11:17 14:17 15:21 16:28 17:32
Winsford Queensway (S-bound) 07:20 10:20 11:18 14:18 15:22 16:29 17:33
Winsford Denesgate (cnr) 07:21 10:21 11:19 14:19 15:23 16:30 17:34
Winsford, opp Townfields Crescent 07:21 10:21 11:19 14:19 15:23 16:30 17:34
Glebe Green Swanlow Lane (SW-bound) 07:22 10:22 11:20 14:20 15:24 16:31 17:35
Glebe Green, opp Crossfield Avenue 07:23 10:23 11:21 14:21 15:25 16:32 17:36
Glebe Green, opp Denbigh Drive 07:24 10:24 11:22 14:22 15:26 16:33 17:37
Glebe Green, opp Conway Avenue 07:25 10:25 11:23 14:23 15:27 16:34 17:38
Glebe Green, nr Brecon Way 07:25 10:25 11:23 14:23 15:27 16:34 17:38
Glebe Green Launceston Close (cnr) 07:26 10:26 11:24 14:24 15:28 16:35 17:39
Glebe Green Lulworth Close (cnr) 07:26 10:26 11:24 14:24 15:28 16:35 17:39
Glebe Green Caernarvon Avenue (cnr) 07:27 10:27 11:25 14:25 15:29 16:36 17:40
Glebe Green The Loont (cnr) 07:28 10:28 11:26 14:26 15:30 16:37 17:41
Glebe Green Bedford Rise (cnr) 07:29 10:29 11:27 14:27 15:31 16:38 17:42
Glebe Green, nr Vauxhall Way 07:29 10:29 11:27 14:27 15:31 16:38 17:42
Glebe Green Bentley Grove (cnr) 07:29 10:29 11:27 14:27 15:31 16:38 17:42
Glebe Green Austin Close (cnr) 07:29 10:29 11:27 14:27 15:31 16:38 17:42
Glebe Green, before Swanlow Lane 07:30 10:30 11:28 14:28 15:32 16:39 17:43
Glebe Green, nr Post Office 07:30 10:30 11:28 14:28 15:32 16:39 17:43
Glebe Green, opp Moors Lane 07:31 10:31 11:29 14:29 15:33 16:40 17:44
Glebe Green, opp Swanlow Park Cemetery 07:31 10:31 11:29 14:29 15:33 16:40 17:44
Darnhall, opp Raven Inn PH 07:32 10:32 11:30 14:30 15:34 16:41 17:45
Darnhall Ashbrook Bridge (S-bound) 07:33 10:33 11:31 14:31 15:35 16:42 17:46
Church Minshull, o/s Mobile Home Park 07:34 10:34 11:32 14:32 15:36 16:43 17:47
Church Minshull, o/s Woodstock 07:34 10:34 11:32 14:32 15:36 16:43 17:47
Church Minshull, opp Frog Manor 07:36 10:36 11:34 14:34 15:38 16:45 17:49
Cross Lane Brookhouse Lane (cnr) 07:39 10:39 11:37 14:37 15:41 16:48 17:52
Cross Lane, opp Wayside 07:39 10:39 11:37 14:37 15:41 16:48 17:52
Bradfield Green, opp Middlewich Road 07:44 10:44 11:42 14:42 15:46 16:53 17:57
Leighton Hospital (o/s) 07:48 10:48 11:46 14:46 15:50 16:57 18:01
Coppenhall, nr Parkers Road 07:50 10:50 11:48 14:48 15:52 16:59 18:03
Coppenhall, opp The Merlin PH 07:51 10:51 11:49 14:49 15:53 17:00 18:04
Coppenhall, opp Selworthy Drive 07:52 10:52 11:50 14:50 15:54 17:01 18:05
Coppenhall Bradfield Road (cnr) 07:53 10:53 11:51 14:51 15:55 17:02 18:06
Coppenhall, opp Cliffe Road 07:53 10:53 11:51 14:51 15:55 17:02 18:06
Crewe, o/s Stores 07:54 10:54 11:52 14:52 15:56 17:03 18:07
Crewe, opp Underwood Business Park 07:55 10:55 11:53 14:53 15:57 17:04 18:08
Crewe, o/s Pioneer Club 07:55 10:55 11:53 14:53 15:57 17:04 18:08
Crewe Underwood Lane (cnr) 07:56 10:56 11:54 14:54 15:58 17:05 18:09
Crewe Derby Street (cnr) 07:57 10:57 11:55 14:55 15:59 17:06 18:10
Crewe, opp West Avenue 07:58 10:58 11:56 14:56 16:00 17:07 18:11
Crewe, opp Browning Street 07:58 10:58 11:56 14:56 16:00 17:07 18:11
Crewe Bus Station (Stand 9) 08:00 11:00 11:58 14:58 16:02 17:09 18:13

Bus Station - Guildhall

Crewe Bus Station (Stand 9) 08:03 09:03 then hourly until 15:03 16:08 17:08 18:18
Crewe Hightown (cnr) 08:03 09:03 15:03 16:08 17:08 18:18
Crewe West Avenue (cnr) 08:04 09:04 15:04 16:10 17:09 18:19
Crewe Richard Street (cnr) 08:05 09:05 15:05 16:10 17:10 18:20
Crewe Goddard Street (cnr) 08:06 09:06 15:06 16:11 17:11 18:21
Crewe, nr West Street 08:06 09:06 15:06 16:12 17:11 18:21
Crewe, opp Pioneer Club 08:07 09:07 15:07 16:13 17:12 18:22
Crewe, o/s Underwood Business Park 08:08 09:08 15:08 16:14 17:13 18:23
Crewe, nr Stores 08:09 09:09 15:09 16:14 17:14 18:24
Coppenhall Cliffe Road (cnr) 08:10 09:10 15:10 16:15 17:15 18:25
Coppenhall, nr Bradfield Road 08:10 09:10 15:10 16:16 17:15 18:25
Coppenhall Selworthy Drive (cnr) 08:12 09:12 15:12 16:17 17:17 18:27
Coppenhall, o/s The Merlin PH 08:13 09:13 15:13 16:18 17:18 18:28
Coppenhall, opp Parkers Road 08:14 09:14 15:14 16:20 17:19 18:29
Leighton Hospital (o/s) 08:17 09:17 15:17 16:23 17:22 18:32
Bradfield Green, nr Middlewich Road 08:19 09:18 15:18 16:25 17:27 18:33
Cross Lane, nr Wayside 08:21 09:20 15:20 16:27 17:31 18:35
Cross Lane, nr Brookhouse Lane 08:22 09:20 15:20 16:27 17:32 18:35
Church Minshull, o/s Frog Manor 08:24 09:22 15:22 16:29 17:36 18:37
Church Minshull, o/s Weaver View 08:24 09:22 15:22 16:29 17:36 18:37
Church Minshull, opp Woodstock 08:25 09:23 15:23 16:30 17:37 18:38
Church Minshull, opp Mobile Home Park 08:27 09:24 15:24 16:32 17:39 18:39
Darnhall Ashbrook Bridge (N-bound) 08:28 09:26 15:26 16:33 17:40 18:41
Darnhall, adj Raven Inn PH 08:30 09:27 15:27 16:35 17:42 18:42
Glebe Green, o/s Swanlow Park Cemetery 08:31 09:29 15:29 16:36 17:43 18:44
Glebe Green, nr Moors Lane 08:32 09:29 15:29 16:37 17:44 18:44
Glebe Green, opp Post Office 08:33 09:30 15:30 16:38 17:45 18:45
Glebe Green, nr Swanlow Lane 08:33 09:30 15:30 16:38 17:45 18:45
Glebe Green, opp Austin Close 08:34 09:31 15:31 16:39 17:46 18:46
Glebe Green, opp Bentley Grove 08:34 09:31 15:31 16:39 17:46 18:46
Glebe Green, opp Vauxhall Way 08:35 09:32 15:32 16:40 17:47 18:47
Glebe Green, opp Bedford Rise 08:36 09:33 15:33 16:41 17:48 18:48
Glebe Green Dover Drive (cnr) 08:36 09:33 15:33 16:41 17:48 18:48
Glebe Green, opp Wolvesley Place 08:37 09:34 15:34 16:42 17:49 18:49
Glebe Green Cleveland Way (cnr) 08:38 09:35 15:35 16:43 17:50 18:50
Glebe Green, opp Montgomery Way 08:38 09:35 15:35 16:43 17:50 18:50
Glebe Green Furness Close (cnr) 08:39 09:36 15:36 16:44 17:51 18:51
Glebe Green Conway Avenue (cnr) 08:39 09:36 15:36 16:44 17:51 18:51
Glebe Green, nr Denbigh Drive 08:40 09:37 15:37 16:45 17:52 18:52
Glebe Green Crossfield Avenue (cnr) 08:41 09:38 15:38 16:46 17:53 18:53
Glebe Green Swanlow Lane (NE-bound) 08:42 09:40 15:40 16:48 17:55 18:55
Winsford Townfields Crescent (cnr) 08:43 09:41 15:41 16:49 17:56 18:56
Winsford Queensway (N-bound) 08:44 09:42 15:42 16:50 17:57 18:57
Winsford, opp Asda 08:45 09:43 15:43 16:51 17:58 18:58
Winsford, nr Guildhall 08:46 09:44 15:44 16:52 17:59 18:59

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 14 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva North West