bustimes.org

31A - Richmond - Conan Dr

A bus service operated by North Yorkshire County Council

Map

Richmond - Conan Dr

Richmond, opp Market Place 09:00 09:50 10:40 11:35 12:25 13:45 14:35
Richmond, adj Friary Gardens 09:00 09:50 10:40 11:35 12:25 13:45 14:35
Richmond Queens Road (N-bound) 09:00 09:50 10:40 11:35 12:25 13:45 14:35
Richmond Pottergate (E-bound) 09:01 09:51 10:41 11:36 12:26 13:46 14:36
Richmond Gallowgate Bottom (E-bound) 09:01 09:51 10:41 11:36 12:26 13:46 14:36
Richmond Darlington Road (E-bound) 09:02 09:52 10:42 11:37 12:27 13:47 14:37
Easby, adj Fontenay Road 09:03 09:53 10:43 11:38 12:28 13:48 14:38
Easby Cross Lanes (NE-bound) 09:04 09:54 10:44 11:39 12:29 13:49 14:39
Easby The School (E-bound) 09:05 09:55 10:45 11:40 12:30 13:50 14:40
Easby, opp Ronaldshay Close 09:08 09:58 10:48 11:43 12:33 13:53 14:43
Easby Pilmoor Bank Top (SW-bound) 09:08 09:58 10:49 11:44 12:34 13:54 14:44
Hurgill Conan Drive (W-bound) 09:10 10:00 10:51 11:46 12:36 13:56 14:46

Conan Dr - Richmond

Hurgill Conan Drive (W-bound) 09:10 10:00 10:51 11:46 12:36 13:56 14:46
Hurgill Conan Drive (SE-bound) 09:10 10:00 10:52 11:47 12:37 13:57 14:47
Hurgill Cutpurse Green (E-bound) 09:12 10:02 10:54 11:49 12:39 13:59 14:49
Hurgill Fire Station (S-bound) 09:14 10:04 10:56 11:51 12:41 14:01 14:51
Richmond Queens Road (S-bound) 09:16 10:06 10:58 11:53 12:43 14:03 14:53
Richmond, opp Market Place 09:18 10:08 11:00 11:55 12:45 14:05 14:55

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

North Yorkshire County Council