bustimes.org

31C - Uckfield - Haywards Heath - Cuckfield

A bus service operated by Compass Travel

Map

Uckfield Bus Station (Stand B) 07:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Uckfield High Street (N-bound) 07:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Uckfield, opp Hooke Hall 07:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Uckfield Garage (adj) 07:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42
Uckfield, opp The Cedars 07:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42
Uckfield, opp Browns Lane 07:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Ringles Cross, adj Snatt's Road 07:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44
Budletts Common London Road (NW-bound) 07:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
Budletts Common Budletts Roundabout (NW-bound) 07:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
Maresfield, adj Church 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49
Maresfield, opp Parklands 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49
Maresfield, at Ashdown Business Park 07:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51
Piltdown Crossroads (SW-bound) 07:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53
Piltdown, adj Garage 07:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53
Newick The Green (NW-bound) 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Newick Hill (opp) 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Newick, opp Harmers Hill 07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Newick, adj Allington Road 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
N Chailey, opp Jackies Lane 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
N Chailey, adj Lower Station Road 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
N Chailey, opp Hazeldene Lane 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
N Chailey, opp Warren Cottages 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
N Chailey The Kings Head (W-bound) 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
N Chailey, o/s Chailey Heritage 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
N Chailey, adj Beggar's Wood Road 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
N Chailey, o/s Leyden House 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
N Chailey, o/s Pellings Barn 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Scaynes Hill Anchor Hill (N-bound) 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Scaynes Hill, adj The Inn on the Green 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Scaynes Hill, adj Ham Lane 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Haywards Heath Bedales Corner (N-bound) 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Walstead, adj Letter Box 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Haywards Heath, opp Meadow Drive 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Haywards Heath, opp William Allen Lane 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Haywards Heath, opp Westlands Road 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Haywards Heath, adj Beech Hill 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Haywards Heath Northlands Avenue (SW-bound) 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Haywards Heath, opp Hoblands 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Haywards Heath, opp Woodridge Close 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Haywards Heath, o/s Princess Royal Hospital 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Haywards Heath, opp Dellney Avenue 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Haywards Heath, opp The Priory 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Haywards Heath South Road (NW-bound) 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Haywards Heath, adj Victoria Recreation Ground 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Haywards Heath The Broadway (N-bound) 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Haywards Heath, opp Jireh Court 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Haywards Heath Perrymount Road (N-bound) 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Haywards Heath, opp Market Square 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Haywards Heath, o/s Sainsbury's 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Haywards Heath, opp Market Square 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Haywards Heath, opp Wychperry Road 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Haywards Heath, opp Nightingale Centre 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27
Haywards Heath, adj Isaac's Lane 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Cuckfield, adj Copyhold Lane 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Cuckfield, o/s The Wheatsheaf 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Cuckfield, opp Hatchlands 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Cuckfield High Street (W-bound) 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Cuckfield, opp London Lane 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Whitemans Green, opp Ardingly Road 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Cuckfield, opp Longacre Crescent 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Haywards Heath, opp The Spinney 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Haywards Heath, adj Turners Mill Road 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Haywards Heath, opp Harland Close 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Haywards Heath, o/s Sainsbury's 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Haywards Heath, o/s Sainsbury's 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Haywards Heath Perrymount Road (S-bound) 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Haywards Heath, o/s Jireh Court 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Haywards Heath The Broadway (S-bound) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Haywards Heath South Road (SE-bound) 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Haywards Heath, adj The Priory 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Haywards Heath, adj Dellney Avenue 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Haywards Heath, opp Princess Royal Hospital 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Haywards Heath, adj Woodridge Close 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Haywards Heath, adj Hoblands 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Haywards Heath Northlands Avenue (NE-bound) 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Haywards Heath, opp Beech Hill 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Haywards Heath, adj Westlands Road 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Haywards Heath, adj William Allen Lane 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Haywards Heath, adj Meadow Drive 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Walstead, opp Letter Box 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Haywards Heath Bedales Corner (S-bound) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Scaynes Hill, opp Ham Lane 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Scaynes Hill, opp The Inn on the Green 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Scaynes Hill Anchor Hill (S-bound) 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
N Chailey, opp Pellings Barn 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
N Chailey, opp Leyden House 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
N Chailey, opp Beggar's Wood Road 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
N Chailey, opp Chailey Heritage 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
N Chailey The Kings Head (E-bound) 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
N Chailey, o/s Warren Cottages 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
N Chailey, adj Hazeldene Lane 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
N Chailey, opp Lower Station Road 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
N Chailey, adj Jackies Lane 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Newick, opp Allington Road 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Newick, adj Harmers Hill 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Newick Hill (adj) 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Newick The Green (SE-bound) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Piltdown, opp Garage 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Piltdown Crossroads (NE-bound) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Maresfield, at Ashdown Business Park 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Maresfield, adj Parklands 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Maresfield, opp Church 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Budletts Common Budletts Roundabout (SE-bound) 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Ringles Cross, opp Snatt's Road 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Uckfield, adj Browns Lane 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Uckfield Garage (opp) 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Uckfield, adj Hooke Hall 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Uckfield High Street (S-bound) 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Uckfield Bus Station (Stand B) 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Similar services

Compass Travel