🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

31F - Brae - Sullom

A bus service operated by Johnson Transport

Map

Inbound

Sullom, at Area 07:45 12:00
Sullom, at Stackhoull 07:47 12:02
Lunnister, at Road End 07:49 12:04
Haggrister, at Farm 07:51 12:06
Islesburgh, opp Road End 07:54 12:09
Brae Mavis Grind (S-bound) 07:55 12:10
Brae, opp Muckle Roe Junction 07:57 12:12
Brae, opp Greenhoulls Park 07:58 12:13
Brae, at Post Office 07:59 12:14
Brae, opp Leisure Centre 08:00 12:15
Must be booked in advance, contact operator

Outbound

Brae, nr Leisure Centre 13:00 18:05
Brae, opp Post Office 13:00 18:05
Brae, at Greenhoulls Park 13:01 18:06
Brae, at Muckle Roe Junction 13:02 18:07
Brae Mavis Grind (N-bound) 13:04 18:09
Islesburgh, at Road End 13:05 18:10
Haggrister, opp Farm 13:08 18:13
Lunnister, opp Road End 13:10 18:15
Sullom, opp Stackhoull 13:13 18:18
Sullom, at Area 13:15 18:20
Must be booked in advance, contact operator

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Johnson Transport