bustimes.org

31W - Guildhall - Bus Station

A bus service operated by Arriva North West

Map

Guildhall to Bus Station

Winsford, o/s Library 05:16 06:34 07:34 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:34 then hourly until 16:34 17:34
Winsford Well Street (cnr) 05:16 06:34 07:34 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:34 16:34 17:34
Over Square (S-bound) 05:17 06:35 07:35 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:35 16:35 17:35
Glebe Green Crossfield Avenue (cnr) 05:18 06:36 07:36 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:36 16:36 17:36
Glebe Green The Old Star (SE-bound) 05:18 06:36 07:36 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:36 16:36 17:37
Glebe Green, nr Post Office 05:19 06:37 07:37 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:37 16:37 17:37
Glebe Green, opp Moors Lane 05:19 06:37 07:37 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:37 16:37 17:38
Glebe Green, opp Swanlow Park Cemetery 05:20 06:38 07:38 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:38 16:38 17:39
Darnhall, opp Raven Inn PH 05:21 06:39 07:39 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:39 16:39 17:40
Darnhall Ashbrook Bridge (S-bound) 05:22 06:40 07:40 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:40 16:40 17:41
Church Minshull, o/s Mobile Home Park 05:23 06:41 07:41 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:41 16:41 17:43
Church Minshull, o/s Woodstock 05:24 06:42 07:42 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:42 16:42 17:44
Church Minshull, opp Frog Manor 05:26 06:44 07:44 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:44 16:44 17:46
Cross Lane Brookhouse Lane (cnr) 05:29 06:47 07:47 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:47 16:47 17:49
Cross Lane, opp Wayside 05:29 06:47 07:47 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:47 16:47 17:49
Bradfield Green, opp Middlewich Road 05:34 06:52 07:52 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:52 16:52 17:55
Leighton Hospital (o/s) 05:38 06:56 07:56 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:56 16:56 17:59
Coppenhall, nr Parkers Road 05:40 06:58 07:58 09:00 10:00 11:00 11:58 16:58 18:01
Coppenhall, opp The Merlin PH 05:41 06:59 07:59 09:01 10:01 11:01 11:59 16:59 18:02
Coppenhall, opp Selworthy Drive 05:42 07:00 08:00 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:00 17:00 18:03
Coppenhall Bradfield Road (cnr) 05:43 07:01 08:01 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:01 17:01 18:05
Coppenhall, opp Cliffe Road 05:43 07:01 08:01 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:01 17:01 18:05
Crewe, o/s Stores 05:44 07:02 08:02 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:02 17:02 18:06
Crewe, opp Underwood Business Park 05:45 07:03 08:03 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:03 17:03 18:07
Crewe, o/s Pioneer Club 05:45 07:03 08:03 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:03 17:03 18:08
Crewe Underwood Lane (cnr) 05:46 07:04 08:04 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:04 17:04 18:09
Crewe Derby Street (cnr) 05:47 07:05 08:05 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:05 17:05 18:09
Crewe, opp West Avenue 05:48 07:06 08:06 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:06 17:06 18:10
Crewe, opp Browning Street 05:48 07:06 08:06 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:06 17:06 18:11
Crewe Bus Station (Stand 9) 05:50 07:08 08:08 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:08 17:08 18:13

Bus Station to Guildhall

Crewe Bus Station (Stand 9) 07:20 08:23 then hourly until 16:23 17:23 18:23 18:53
Crewe Hightown (cnr) 07:20 08:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 18:53
Crewe West Avenue (cnr) 07:21 08:24 16:24 17:25 18:24 18:54
Crewe Richard Street (cnr) 07:22 08:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 18:55
Crewe Goddard Street (cnr) 07:23 08:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 18:56
Crewe, nr West Street 07:23 08:26 16:26 17:27 18:26 18:56
Crewe, opp Pioneer Club 07:24 08:27 16:27 17:28 18:27 18:57
Crewe, o/s Underwood Business Park 07:25 08:28 16:28 17:29 18:28 18:58
Crewe, nr Stores 07:26 08:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 18:59
Coppenhall Cliffe Road (cnr) 07:27 08:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:00
Coppenhall, nr Bradfield Road 07:27 08:30 16:30 17:31 18:30 19:00
Coppenhall Selworthy Drive (cnr) 07:29 08:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:02
Coppenhall, o/s The Merlin PH 07:30 08:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:03
Coppenhall, opp Parkers Road 07:31 08:34 16:34 17:35 18:34 19:04
Leighton Hospital (o/s) 07:34 08:37 16:37 17:38 18:37 19:07
Bradfield Green, nr Middlewich Road 07:35 08:38 16:38 17:40 18:38 19:08
Cross Lane, nr Wayside 07:37 08:40 16:40 17:42 18:40 19:10
Cross Lane, nr Brookhouse Lane 07:37 08:40 16:40 17:42 18:40 19:10
Church Minshull, o/s Frog Manor 07:39 08:42 16:42 17:44 18:42 19:12
Church Minshull, o/s Weaver View 07:39 08:42 16:42 17:44 18:42 19:12
Church Minshull, opp Woodstock 07:41 08:44 16:44 17:46 18:44 19:14
Church Minshull, opp Mobile Home Park 07:42 08:45 16:45 17:47 18:45 19:15
Darnhall Ashbrook Bridge (N-bound) 07:44 08:47 16:47 17:49 18:47 19:17
Darnhall, adj Raven Inn PH 07:45 08:48 16:48 17:50 18:48 19:18
Glebe Green, o/s Swanlow Park Cemetery 07:47 08:50 16:50 17:52 18:50 19:20
Glebe Green, nr Moors Lane 07:48 08:51 16:51 17:53 18:51 19:21
Glebe Green, opp Post Office 07:49 08:52 16:52 17:54 18:52 19:22
Glebe Green, opp Crossfield Avenue 07:50 08:53 16:53 17:55 18:53 19:23
Over Square (N-bound) 07:52 08:55 16:55 17:57 18:55 19:25
Winsford, o/s Police Station 07:53 08:56 16:56 17:58 18:56 19:26
Winsford, nr Guildhall 07:54 08:57 16:57 17:59 18:57 19:27

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/AMAN/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 18 January 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva North West