Bus Times

32 - Carrbridge - Newtonmore

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Highlands

Carrbridge - Newtonmore

Carrbridge, at Car Park 09:25 11:25 13:27 14:55 17:35
Carrbridge, opp Landmark Centre 09:25 11:25 13:27 14:55 17:35
Boat of Garten Kinveachy Junction (S-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:32 15:00 17:40
Boat of Garten Laggantygown (S-bound) 09:32 11:32 13:34 15:02 17:42
Aviemore Avielochan (S-bound) 09:33 11:33 13:35 15:03 17:43
Aviemore, at Lochan Mor Lodge 09:37 11:37 13:39 15:07 17:47
Aviemore, at Burnside Avenue 09:38 11:38 13:40 15:08 17:48
Aviemore, o/s Village Hall 09:38 11:38 13:40 15:08 17:48
Aviemore, opp Craig-na-Gower Avenue 09:38 11:38 13:40 15:08 17:48
Aviemore, opp MacKenzies Hotel 09:39 11:39 13:41 15:09 17:49
Aviemore, o/s Police Station 09:39 11:39 13:41 15:09 17:49
Aviemore, o/s Station 09:40 11:40 13:42 15:10 17:50
Aviemore, o/s Station 15:12
Alvie, at Dalraddy Caravan Park 09:46 11:46 13:48 15:18
Alvie, opp Riding Stables 09:48 11:48 13:50 15:20
Kincraig, o/s Community Hall 09:50 11:50 13:52 15:22
Kincraig, opp Wildlife Park Rd End 09:53 11:53 13:55 15:25
Lynchat, opp Post box 09:56 11:56 13:58 15:28
Kingussie, at The Glebe 09:59 11:59 14:01 15:31
Kingussie, opp Duke Of Gordon Hotel 10:00 12:00 14:02 15:32
Kingussie, o/s High School 15:33
Newtonmore, opp Balavil Sport Hotel 10:06 12:06 14:08
Newtonmore, o/s Monarch Country Apartments 10:07 12:07 14:09

Newtonmore - Carrbridge

Kingussie, o/s High School 08:42
Newtonmore, o/s Clan McPherson Museum 10:30 12:30 14:10 16:50
Newtonmore, o/s Waltzing Waters 10:31 12:31 14:11 16:51
Kingussie, o/s Duke of Gordon Hotel 08:43 10:37 12:37 14:17 16:57
Kingussie, opp The Glebe 08:43 10:37 12:37 14:17 16:57
Lynchat, at Post Box 08:46 10:40 12:40 14:20 17:00
Kincraig, at Wildlife Park Rd End 08:49 10:43 12:43 14:23 17:03
Kincraig, at War Memorial 08:52 10:46 12:46 14:26 17:06
Kincraig, opp Community Hall 08:53 10:47 12:47 14:27 17:07
Alvie, opp Dalraddy Caravan Park 08:56 10:50 12:50 14:30 17:10
Alvie, o/s Hotel 08:59 10:53 12:53 14:33 17:13
Aviemore, o/s Cairngorm Hotel 09:03
Aviemore, o/s Cairngorm Hotel 09:04 10:57 12:57 14:37 17:17
Aviemore, opp Police Station 09:04 10:57 12:57 14:37 17:17
Aviemore, o/s MacKenzies Hotel 09:04 10:57 12:57 14:37 17:17
Aviemore, at Craig-na-Gower Avenue 09:04 10:58 12:58 14:38 17:18
Aviemore, opp Village Hall 09:05 10:58 12:58 14:38 17:18
Aviemore, opp Burnside Avenue 09:05 10:58 12:58 14:38 17:18
Aviemore, opp Lochan Mor Lodge 09:06 10:59 12:59 14:39 17:19
Aviemore Avielochan (N-bound) 09:09 11:02 13:02 14:42 17:22
Boat of Garten Laggantygown (N-bound) 09:10 11:04 13:04 14:44 17:24
Boat of Garten Kinveachy Junction (N-bound) 09:11 11:06 13:06 14:46 17:26
Carrbridge, o/s Landmark Centre 09:16 11:11 13:11 14:51 17:31
Carrbridge, at Car Park 09:17 11:12 13:12 14:52 17:32

More information