Bus Times

32 - Cawsands - Millbrook - Cremyll

A bus service operated by A Line Travel

Cawsands - Millbrook - Cremyll

Antony The Carew Arms (NE-bound) 08:50 then hourly until
Antony Lower Tregantle (SW-bound) 08:51
Freathy Shelter (SE-bound) 08:55
Whitsand Bay Holiday Park (SE-bound) 08:58
Cawsand Triangle (NE-bound) 06:58 07:43 09:03 15:58 18:58
Kingsand New Road (SE-bound) 06:59 07:44 09:04 15:59 18:59
Kingsand Coombe End Surgery (NE-bound) 07:00 07:45 09:05 16:00 19:00
Kingsand Coombe Park (NW-bound) 07:00 07:45 09:05 16:00 19:00
Kingsand Coombe Farm (NW-bound) 07:01 07:46 09:06 16:01 19:01
Kingsand Fourlanesend Sch Jackmans Meadow (NE-bound) 07:02 07:47 09:07 16:02 19:02
Kingsand Fourlanesend School (W-bound) 07:02 07:47 09:07 16:02 19:02
Millbrook Church (opp) 07:04 07:49 09:09 16:04 19:04
Millbrook Church (SW-bound) 07:04 07:49 09:09 16:04 19:04
Millbrook The Parade (NE-bound) 07:06 07:51 09:11 16:06 19:06
Millbrook, opp Garage 07:06 07:51 09:11 16:06 19:06
Millbrook Playing Field (N-bound) 07:08 07:53 09:13 16:08 19:08
Insworke Southdown Road Wellman Close (NE-bound) 07:09 07:54 09:14 16:09 19:09
Insworke Insbrooke Crescent (SW-bound) 07:10 07:55 09:15 16:10 19:10
Millbrook Playing Field (S-bound) 07:10 07:55 09:15 16:11 19:11
Millbrook The Quay (SW-bound) 07:12 07:57 09:17 16:13 19:13
Anderton, opp Molesworth Terrace 07:13 07:58 09:18 16:14 19:14
Anderton Millbrook Dam (E-bound) 07:14 07:59 09:19 16:16 19:16
Lower Anderton Road (E-bound) 07:15 08:00 09:19 16:16 19:16
Cremyll Edgecumbe House Top Entrance (NE-bound) 07:21 08:06 09:22 16:21 19:21
Cremyll Ferry (SW-bound) 07:23 08:08 09:23 16:23 19:23

Cremyll - Millbrook - Cawsands

More information