bustimes.org

32 - Edgware - West Hendon - Kilburn Park

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Edgware - West Hendon - Kilburn Park

Edgware Bus Station (Stop D) 05:05 05:18 05:31 05:44 05:57 06:08 06:19 06:28 06:37 then every 8 minutes until 07:09 07:17 then every 8 minutes until 07:41 then every 9 minutes until 08:08 08:17 08:26 then every 9 minutes until 08:53 09:02 then every 9 minutes until 10:23 10:32 then every 9 minutes until 12:47 12:56 13:05 then every 9 minutes until 17:26 17:35 17:44 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:07 19:18 then every 11 minutes until 20:02 20:14 20:27 20:40 20:53 21:06 then every 13 minutes until 22:11 22:24 22:37 22:50 23:03 then every 13 minutes until 23:55
Edgware Manor Park Crescent (Stop J) 05:05 05:18 05:31 05:44 05:57 06:09 06:20 06:29 06:38 07:10 07:18 07:42 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:54 09:03 10:24 10:33 12:48 12:57 13:06 17:27 17:36 17:45 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:08 19:19 20:03 20:15 20:28 20:41 20:54 21:06 22:11 22:24 22:37 22:50 23:03 23:55
Edgware Whitchurch Lane (Stop N) 05:06 05:19 05:32 05:45 05:58 06:10 06:21 06:30 06:39 07:11 07:19 07:43 08:10 08:19 08:28 08:55 09:05 10:26 10:35 12:50 12:59 13:08 17:29 17:38 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:09 19:20 20:04 20:16 20:29 20:42 20:55 21:07 22:12 22:25 22:38 22:51 23:04 23:56
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HD) 05:07 05:20 05:33 05:46 05:59 06:11 06:22 06:31 06:41 07:13 07:21 07:45 08:12 08:21 08:30 08:57 09:06 10:27 10:36 12:51 13:00 13:10 17:31 17:40 17:49 17:58 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:21 20:05 20:17 20:30 20:43 20:56 21:08 22:13 22:26 22:39 22:52 23:05 23:57
Edgware Community Hospital (Stop HA) 05:08 05:21 05:34 05:47 06:00 06:12 06:23 06:32 06:42 07:14 07:22 07:46 08:13 08:22 08:31 08:58 09:08 10:29 10:38 12:53 13:02 13:11 17:32 17:41 17:50 17:59 18:08 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:22 20:06 20:18 20:31 20:44 20:57 21:09 22:14 22:27 22:40 22:53 23:06 23:58
Burnt Oak North Road (Stop A) 05:09 05:22 05:35 05:48 06:01 06:13 06:24 06:33 06:43 07:15 07:23 07:47 08:14 08:23 08:32 08:59 09:09 10:30 10:39 12:54 13:03 13:13 17:34 17:43 17:52 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:23 20:07 20:19 20:32 20:45 20:58 21:10 22:15 22:28 22:41 22:54 23:07 23:59
Burnt Oak Broadway (Stop D) 05:10 05:23 05:36 05:49 06:02 06:14 06:25 06:34 06:45 07:17 07:25 07:49 08:16 08:25 08:34 09:01 09:11 10:32 10:41 12:56 13:05 13:15 17:36 17:45 17:54 18:03 18:11 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:25 20:09 20:21 20:34 20:47 21:00 21:11 22:16 22:29 22:42 22:55 23:08 00:00
Burnt Oak Watling Avenue (Stop H) 05:10 05:23 05:36 05:49 06:03 06:15 06:26 06:35 06:46 07:18 07:26 07:50 08:17 08:26 08:35 09:02 09:12 10:33 10:42 12:57 13:06 13:16 17:37 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:26 20:10 20:22 20:35 20:48 21:01 21:12 22:17 22:30 22:43 22:56 23:08 00:00
Burnt Oak Montrose Avenue / Unitas Youth Zone (Stop J) 05:11 05:24 05:37 05:50 06:04 06:16 06:27 06:36 06:47 07:19 07:27 07:51 08:18 08:27 08:36 09:03 09:13 10:34 10:43 12:58 13:07 13:17 17:38 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:27 20:11 20:23 20:36 20:49 21:02 21:13 22:18 22:31 22:44 22:57 23:09 00:01
Colindale Carlisle Road (Stop CX) 05:12 05:25 05:38 05:51 06:05 06:17 06:28 06:37 06:48 07:20 07:28 07:52 08:19 08:28 08:37 09:04 09:14 10:35 10:44 12:59 13:08 13:18 17:39 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:14 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:28 20:12 20:24 20:37 20:50 21:03 21:14 22:19 22:32 22:45 22:58 23:10 00:02
Colindale Annesley Avenue (Stop CS) 05:13 05:26 05:39 05:52 06:06 06:18 06:29 06:38 06:49 07:21 07:29 07:53 08:20 08:29 08:38 09:05 09:15 10:36 10:45 13:00 13:09 13:19 17:40 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:15 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:29 20:13 20:25 20:38 20:51 21:04 21:15 22:20 22:33 22:46 22:59 23:11 00:03
Colindale Avenue (Stop CE) 05:14 05:27 05:40 05:53 06:07 06:19 06:30 06:39 06:51 07:23 07:31 07:55 08:22 08:31 08:40 09:07 09:16 10:37 10:46 13:01 13:11 13:21 17:42 17:51 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:30 20:14 20:26 20:39 20:52 21:05 21:16 22:21 22:34 22:47 23:00 23:12 00:04
The Hyde Colindeep Lane (Stop CF) 05:15 05:28 05:41 05:54 06:08 06:20 06:31 06:40 06:52 07:24 07:32 07:56 08:23 08:32 08:41 09:08 09:17 10:38 10:47 13:02 13:12 13:22 17:43 17:52 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:31 20:15 20:27 20:40 20:53 21:06 21:17 22:22 22:35 22:48 23:01 23:13 00:05
The Hyde Sheaveshill Avenue (Stop CG) 05:16 05:29 05:42 05:55 06:09 06:21 06:32 06:41 06:53 07:25 07:33 07:57 08:24 08:33 08:42 09:09 09:18 10:39 10:48 13:03 13:13 13:23 17:44 17:53 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:32 20:16 20:28 20:41 20:54 21:07 21:18 22:23 22:36 22:49 23:02 23:14 00:06
The Hyde Kingsbury Road (Stop HA) 05:17 05:30 05:43 05:56 06:10 06:22 06:33 06:43 06:55 07:27 07:35 07:59 08:26 08:35 08:44 09:11 09:20 10:41 10:50 13:05 13:15 13:25 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:13 19:23 19:34 20:18 20:30 20:43 20:56 21:08 21:19 22:24 22:37 22:50 23:03 23:15 00:07
The Hyde Hendon Magistrates Court (Stop HB) 05:18 05:31 05:44 05:57 06:11 06:23 06:34 06:44 06:56 07:28 07:36 08:00 08:27 08:36 08:45 09:12 09:21 10:42 10:51 13:06 13:16 13:26 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:35 20:19 20:31 20:44 20:57 21:09 21:20 22:25 22:38 22:51 23:04 23:16 00:08
W Hendon West Hendon Broadway / Herbert Road (Stop HC) 05:19 05:32 05:45 05:58 06:13 06:25 06:36 06:46 06:58 07:30 07:38 08:02 08:29 08:38 08:47 09:14 09:23 10:44 10:53 13:08 13:18 13:28 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:15 18:23 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:26 19:37 20:21 20:33 20:46 20:59 21:11 21:22 22:27 22:40 22:53 23:05 23:17 00:09
W Hendon Park Road (Stop HH) 05:20 05:33 05:46 05:59 06:14 06:26 06:37 06:48 07:00 07:32 07:40 08:04 08:31 08:40 08:49 09:16 09:25 10:46 10:55 13:10 13:20 13:30 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:17 18:25 18:33 18:42 18:51 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:27 19:38 20:22 20:34 20:47 21:00 21:12 21:23 22:28 22:41 22:54 23:06 23:18 00:10
W Hendon Sutherland House (Stop HJ) 05:21 05:34 05:47 06:00 06:16 06:28 06:39 06:50 07:02 07:34 07:42 08:06 08:33 08:42 08:51 09:18 09:27 10:48 10:57 13:12 13:22 13:32 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:19 18:27 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:01 19:10 19:19 19:29 19:40 20:24 20:36 20:49 21:02 21:14 21:25 22:30 22:43 22:56 23:07 23:19 00:11
W Hendon Staples Corner (Stop SA) 05:23 05:36 05:49 06:02 06:18 06:30 06:41 06:52 07:04 07:36 07:44 08:08 08:35 08:44 08:53 09:20 09:29 10:50 10:59 13:14 13:24 13:34 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:31 19:42 20:26 20:38 20:51 21:04 21:15 21:26 22:31 22:44 22:57 23:08 23:20 00:12
W Hendon Staples Corner Retail Park (Stop SB) 05:24 05:37 05:50 06:03 06:20 06:32 06:43 06:54 07:06 07:38 07:46 08:10 08:37 08:46 08:55 09:22 09:31 10:52 11:02 13:17 13:26 13:36 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:23 18:31 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:05 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 20:27 20:39 20:52 21:05 21:17 21:28 22:33 22:46 22:59 23:10 23:22 00:14
W Hendon Humber Road (Stop SC) 05:26 05:39 05:52 06:05 06:22 06:34 06:45 06:56 07:08 07:40 07:48 08:12 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:24 09:33 10:54 11:04 13:19 13:28 13:38 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:25 18:33 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:07 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 20:29 20:41 20:54 21:07 21:18 21:29 22:34 22:47 23:00 23:11 23:23 00:15
Cricklewood Gladstone Park Gardens (Stop SD) 05:27 05:40 05:53 06:06 06:24 06:36 06:47 06:58 07:10 07:42 07:50 08:14 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:26 09:35 10:56 11:06 13:21 13:30 13:40 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:27 18:35 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:09 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 20:31 20:43 20:56 21:09 21:20 21:31 22:36 22:49 23:02 23:12 23:24 00:16
Dollis Hill Cricklewood Bus Garage (Stop BA) 05:29 05:42 05:55 06:08 06:26 06:38 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:45 07:53 08:17 08:44 08:53 09:02 09:29 09:38 10:59 11:09 13:24 13:33 13:43 18:04 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:37 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:11 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 20:33 20:45 20:58 21:11 21:22 21:33 22:38 22:51 23:04 23:14 23:26 00:18
Cricklewood Mora Road (Stop BC) 05:30 05:43 05:56 06:09 06:27 06:39 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:46 07:54 08:18 08:45 08:54 09:03 09:30 09:39 11:00 11:10 13:25 13:34 13:44 18:05 18:14 18:22 18:30 18:38 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:12 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:34 20:46 20:59 21:12 21:23 21:34 22:39 22:52 23:05 23:15 23:27 00:19
Cricklewood Lane (Stop BD) 05:31 05:44 05:57 06:11 06:29 06:41 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:48 07:56 08:20 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:32 09:41 11:02 11:12 13:27 13:36 13:46 18:07 18:16 18:24 18:32 18:40 18:48 18:57 19:05 19:13 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:35 20:47 21:00 21:13 21:24 21:35 22:40 22:53 23:06 23:16 23:28 00:20
Dudden Hill Cricklewood Broadway / The Crown (Stop BE) 05:32 05:45 05:58 06:13 06:31 06:43 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:50 07:58 08:22 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:34 09:43 11:04 11:14 13:29 13:38 13:48 18:09 18:18 18:26 18:34 18:42 18:50 18:59 19:07 19:15 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:37 20:49 21:02 21:15 21:26 21:37 22:42 22:55 23:07 23:17 23:29 00:21
Brondesbury Skardu Road (Stop BF) 05:32 05:45 05:58 06:14 06:32 06:44 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:51 07:59 08:23 08:50 08:59 09:08 09:35 09:44 11:05 11:15 13:30 13:39 13:49 18:10 18:19 18:27 18:35 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:07 19:15 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:37 20:49 21:02 21:15 21:26 21:37 22:42 22:55 23:07 23:17 23:29 00:21
W Hampstead Minster Road (Stop BH) 05:33 05:46 05:59 06:15 06:33 06:45 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:52 08:00 08:24 08:51 09:00 09:09 09:36 09:45 11:06 11:16 13:31 13:40 13:50 18:11 18:20 18:28 18:36 18:44 18:52 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:38 20:50 21:03 21:16 21:27 21:38 22:43 22:56 23:08 23:18 23:30 00:22
W Hampstead Mill Lane (Stop BJ) 05:33 05:46 05:59 06:16 06:34 06:46 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:53 08:01 08:25 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:37 09:46 11:07 11:17 13:32 13:41 13:51 18:12 18:21 18:29 18:37 18:45 18:53 19:01 19:09 19:17 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:39 20:51 21:04 21:17 21:28 21:39 22:44 22:57 23:08 23:18 23:30 00:22
Brondesbury St Cuthbert's Road (Stop BG) 05:34 05:47 06:00 06:17 06:35 06:47 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:54 08:02 08:26 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:38 09:47 11:08 11:18 13:33 13:42 13:52 18:13 18:22 18:30 18:38 18:46 18:54 19:02 19:10 19:18 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:40 20:52 21:05 21:18 21:29 21:40 22:45 22:58 23:09 23:19 23:31 00:23
Brondesbury Kilburn Station (Stop B) 05:35 05:48 06:01 06:18 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:56 08:04 08:28 08:55 09:04 09:12 09:39 09:48 11:09 11:19 13:34 13:43 13:53 18:14 18:23 18:31 18:39 18:47 18:55 19:03 19:11 19:19 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:41 20:53 21:06 21:19 21:30 21:41 22:46 22:59 23:10 23:20 23:32 00:24
Brondesbury Station (Stop D) 05:36 05:49 06:02 06:19 06:37 06:49 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:58 08:06 08:30 08:57 09:06 09:14 09:41 09:50 11:11 11:21 13:36 13:45 13:55 18:16 18:24 18:32 18:40 18:48 18:56 19:04 19:12 19:20 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:42 20:54 21:07 21:20 21:31 21:42 22:47 23:00 23:11 23:21 23:33 00:25
W Hampstead Buckley Road (Stop E) 05:37 05:50 06:04 06:21 06:39 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:28 08:00 08:08 08:32 08:59 09:08 09:16 09:43 09:52 11:13 11:23 13:38 13:47 13:57 18:18 18:26 18:34 18:42 18:50 18:58 19:06 19:14 19:22 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:44 20:56 21:09 21:22 21:33 21:44 22:49 23:02 23:12 23:22 23:34 00:26
W Hampstead Kingsgate Place (Stop H) 05:38 05:51 06:05 06:22 06:40 06:52 07:06 07:18 07:30 08:02 08:10 08:34 09:01 09:10 09:18 09:45 09:54 11:15 11:25 13:40 13:49 13:59 18:20 18:28 18:36 18:44 18:52 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:24 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:46 20:58 21:11 21:24 21:35 21:46 22:51 23:03 23:14 23:24 23:36 00:28
Kilburn High Road / Quex Road (Stop M) 05:39 05:52 06:07 06:24 06:42 06:54 07:08 07:20 07:32 08:04 08:12 08:36 09:03 09:12 09:20 09:47 09:56 11:17 11:27 13:42 13:51 14:01 18:22 18:30 18:38 18:46 18:54 19:02 19:10 19:18 19:26 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:48 21:00 21:13 21:26 21:37 21:48 22:53 23:05 23:15 23:25 23:37 00:29
Kilburn High Rd Stn / Cambridge Avenue (Stop Y) 05:41 05:54 06:09 06:26 06:44 06:56 07:10 07:22 07:34 08:06 08:15 08:39 09:06 09:14 09:22 09:49 09:58 11:19 11:29 13:44 13:53 14:03 18:24 18:32 18:40 18:48 18:56 19:04 19:12 19:20 19:28 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:50 21:02 21:15 21:28 21:39 21:50 22:55 23:07 23:17 23:27 23:39 00:31
Kilburn Park Station (Stop KB) 05:43 05:56 06:11 06:28 06:46 06:58 07:13 07:25 07:37 08:09 08:18 08:42 09:09 09:17 09:25 09:52 10:01 11:22 11:32 13:47 13:56 14:06 18:27 18:35 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:07 19:15 19:23 19:31 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:53 21:05 21:18 21:31 21:42 21:53 22:58 23:09 23:19 23:29 23:41 00:33

Kilburn Park - West Hendon - Edgware

Kilburn Park Station (Stop KA) 05:50 06:03 06:16 06:29 06:40 06:51 07:02 then every 9 minutes until 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:02 10:11 10:20 then every 9 minutes until 10:56 11:05 then every 9 minutes until 12:08 12:17 then every 9 minutes until 13:02 13:11 13:20 13:29 13:38 13:47 13:56 14:05 14:14 14:23 14:32 then every 9 minutes until 15:53 16:02 16:11 then every 9 minutes until 16:47 16:56 17:05 17:14 17:23 17:32 17:41 17:50 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:29 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:33 20:46 20:59 then every 13 minutes until 00:40
Kilburn High Rd Stn / Cambridge Avenue (Stop Z) 05:50 06:03 06:16 06:29 06:40 06:51 07:02 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:02 10:11 10:20 10:56 11:05 12:08 12:17 13:02 13:11 13:20 13:29 13:38 13:47 13:56 14:05 14:14 14:23 14:32 15:53 16:02 16:11 16:47 16:56 17:05 17:14 17:23 17:32 17:41 17:50 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:29 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:33 20:46 20:59 00:40
Kilburn Brondesbury Road (Stop S) 05:51 06:04 06:17 06:30 06:41 06:52 07:03 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:03 10:12 10:21 10:57 11:06 12:09 12:18 13:03 13:12 13:21 13:30 13:39 13:48 13:57 14:06 14:15 14:24 14:33 15:54 16:03 16:12 16:48 16:57 17:06 17:15 17:24 17:33 17:42 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:21 19:30 19:39 19:50 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:34 20:47 21:00 00:41
Kilburn High Road (Stop P) 05:52 06:05 06:18 06:31 06:42 06:53 07:04 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:04 10:13 10:22 10:58 11:08 12:11 12:20 13:05 13:14 13:23 13:32 13:41 13:50 13:59 14:08 14:17 14:26 14:35 15:56 16:05 16:14 16:50 16:59 17:08 17:17 17:26 17:35 17:44 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:31 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:24 20:35 20:48 21:01 00:42
Kilburn Priory Park Road (Stop J) 05:53 06:06 06:19 06:32 06:43 06:54 07:06 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:56 10:06 10:15 10:24 11:00 11:10 12:13 12:22 13:07 13:16 13:25 13:34 13:43 13:52 14:01 14:10 14:19 14:28 14:37 15:58 16:07 16:17 16:53 17:02 17:11 17:20 17:29 17:38 17:47 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:06 19:15 19:24 19:33 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:26 20:37 20:50 21:02 00:43
W Hampstead Buckley Road (Stop F) 05:54 06:07 06:20 06:33 06:44 06:55 07:07 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:58 10:07 10:17 10:26 11:02 11:12 12:15 12:24 13:09 13:18 13:27 13:36 13:45 13:54 14:03 14:12 14:21 14:30 14:39 16:00 16:10 16:19 16:55 17:04 17:13 17:22 17:31 17:40 17:49 17:58 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:25 19:34 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:27 20:38 20:51 21:04 00:45
Brondesbury Station (Stop C) 05:55 06:08 06:21 06:34 06:45 06:56 07:09 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:51 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:28 11:04 11:14 12:17 12:26 13:11 13:20 13:29 13:38 13:47 13:56 14:05 14:14 14:23 14:32 14:41 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:58 17:07 17:16 17:25 17:34 17:43 17:52 18:00 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:10 19:18 19:27 19:36 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:29 20:40 20:53 21:05 00:46
Brondesbury Kilburn Station (Stop A) 05:56 06:09 06:22 06:35 06:46 06:58 07:11 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:30 11:06 11:16 12:19 12:28 13:13 13:22 13:31 13:40 13:49 13:58 14:07 14:16 14:25 14:35 14:44 16:05 16:15 16:25 17:01 17:10 17:19 17:28 17:37 17:46 17:55 18:03 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:12 19:20 19:29 19:38 19:47 19:58 20:09 20:20 20:31 20:42 20:55 21:07 00:48
Brondesbury St Cuthbert's Road (Stop BX) 05:57 06:10 06:23 06:36 06:47 06:59 07:12 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:31 11:07 11:17 12:20 12:29 13:14 13:23 13:32 13:41 13:50 13:59 14:09 14:18 14:27 14:37 14:46 16:07 16:17 16:27 17:03 17:12 17:21 17:30 17:39 17:48 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:14 19:22 19:30 19:39 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:32 20:43 20:56 21:08 00:49
W Hampstead Mill Lane (Stop BK) 05:58 06:11 06:24 06:37 06:48 07:01 07:14 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:56 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:33 11:09 11:19 12:22 12:31 13:16 13:25 13:34 13:43 13:52 14:01 14:11 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:49 16:10 16:20 16:30 17:06 17:15 17:24 17:33 17:42 17:51 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:09 19:16 19:24 19:32 19:41 19:50 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:34 20:45 20:58 21:09 00:50
Brondesbury Skardu Road (Stop BL) 05:59 06:12 06:25 06:38 06:49 07:02 07:15 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:49 09:58 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:35 11:11 11:21 12:24 12:33 13:18 13:27 13:36 13:45 13:54 14:03 14:13 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:51 16:12 16:22 16:32 17:08 17:17 17:26 17:35 17:44 17:53 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:11 19:18 19:26 19:34 19:43 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:25 20:36 20:47 21:00 21:10 00:51
Dudden Hill Cricklewood Broadway / The Crown (Stop BN) 06:00 06:13 06:26 06:39 06:51 07:04 07:17 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:51 10:00 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:37 11:13 11:23 12:26 12:35 13:20 13:29 13:38 13:47 13:56 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:54 16:15 16:25 16:35 17:11 17:20 17:29 17:38 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:13 19:20 19:28 19:36 19:45 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:27 20:38 20:49 21:02 21:12 00:53
Cricklewood Lane (Stop BP) 06:01 06:14 06:27 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:18 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:52 10:01 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:38 11:14 11:24 12:27 12:36 13:21 13:30 13:39 13:48 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:56 16:17 16:27 16:37 17:13 17:22 17:31 17:40 17:49 17:58 18:06 18:14 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:14 19:21 19:29 19:37 19:46 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:28 20:39 20:50 21:03 21:13 00:54
Cricklewood Mora Road (Stop BQ) 06:02 06:15 06:28 06:41 06:53 07:06 07:19 09:16 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:54 10:03 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:40 11:16 11:26 12:29 12:38 13:23 13:32 13:41 13:50 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:58 16:19 16:29 16:39 17:15 17:24 17:33 17:42 17:51 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:08 19:15 19:22 19:30 19:38 19:47 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:29 20:40 20:51 21:04 21:14 00:55
Dollis Hill Longley Way (Stop BR) 06:03 06:16 06:29 06:42 06:54 07:07 07:20 09:17 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:55 10:04 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:41 11:17 11:27 12:30 12:40 13:25 13:34 13:43 13:52 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:00 16:21 16:31 16:41 17:17 17:26 17:35 17:44 17:53 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:09 19:16 19:23 19:31 19:39 19:48 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:30 20:41 20:52 21:05 21:15 00:56
Dollis Hill Cricklewood Bus Garage (Stop BS) 06:04 06:17 06:30 06:43 06:56 07:09 07:22 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:57 10:06 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:43 11:19 11:29 12:32 12:42 13:27 13:36 13:45 13:54 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:02 16:23 16:33 16:43 17:19 17:29 17:38 17:47 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:11 19:18 19:25 19:33 19:41 19:50 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:32 20:43 20:54 21:06 21:16 00:57
Cricklewood Dollis Hill Lane (Stop SE) 06:05 06:18 06:31 06:44 06:57 07:10 07:23 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:58 10:07 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:44 11:20 11:30 12:33 12:43 13:28 13:37 13:46 13:56 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:04 16:25 16:35 16:45 17:21 17:31 17:40 17:49 17:58 18:06 18:14 18:22 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:05 19:12 19:19 19:26 19:34 19:42 19:51 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:33 20:44 20:55 21:07 21:17 00:58
W Hendon Humber Road (Stop SF) 06:07 06:20 06:33 06:46 06:59 07:12 07:25 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:50 10:00 10:09 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:46 11:22 11:32 12:35 12:45 13:30 13:39 13:48 13:58 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:06 16:27 16:37 16:47 17:23 17:33 17:42 17:51 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:24 18:32 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:07 19:14 19:21 19:28 19:36 19:44 19:53 20:02 20:13 20:24 20:35 20:46 20:57 21:09 21:19 01:00
Dollis Hill Oxgate Lane (Stop SH) 06:08 06:21 06:34 06:47 07:00 07:14 07:27 09:24 09:34 09:43 09:52 10:02 10:11 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:48 11:24 11:34 12:37 12:47 13:32 13:41 13:50 14:00 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:08 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:25 17:35 17:44 17:53 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:09 19:16 19:23 19:30 19:38 19:46 19:55 20:04 20:15 20:26 20:37 20:48 20:59 21:10 21:20 01:01
W Hendon Staples Corner (Stop SJ) 06:10 06:23 06:36 06:49 07:02 07:16 07:29 09:26 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:04 10:13 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:50 11:26 11:36 12:39 12:49 13:34 13:43 13:52 14:02 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:10 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:27 17:37 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:28 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:11 19:18 19:25 19:32 19:40 19:48 19:57 20:06 20:17 20:28 20:39 20:50 21:01 21:12 21:22 01:03
W Hendon Priestley Way (Stop SQ) 06:11 06:24 06:37 06:50 07:03 07:17 07:31 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:05 10:14 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:51 11:27 11:37 12:40 12:50 13:35 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:12 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:29 17:39 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:14 18:22 18:30 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:13 19:20 19:27 19:34 19:42 19:50 19:58 20:07 20:18 20:29 20:40 20:51 21:02 21:13 21:23 01:04
W Hendon Station Road (Stop HK) 06:13 06:26 06:39 06:52 07:05 07:19 07:33 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:07 10:16 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:53 11:29 11:39 12:42 12:52 13:37 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:14 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:31 17:41 17:50 17:59 18:08 18:16 18:24 18:32 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:15 19:22 19:29 19:36 19:44 19:52 20:00 20:09 20:20 20:31 20:42 20:53 21:04 21:15 21:25 01:06
W Hendon West Hendon Broadway (Stop HL) 06:14 06:27 06:40 06:53 07:06 07:21 07:35 09:32 09:41 09:50 09:59 10:09 10:18 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:55 11:31 11:41 12:44 12:54 13:39 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:16 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:33 17:43 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:34 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:17 19:24 19:31 19:38 19:46 19:54 20:02 20:11 20:22 20:33 20:44 20:55 21:06 21:16 21:26 01:07
W Hendon West Hendon Broadway / Herbert Road (Stop HM) 06:16 06:29 06:42 06:55 07:08 07:23 07:37 09:34 09:43 09:52 10:01 10:11 10:20 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:57 11:33 11:43 12:46 12:56 13:41 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:18 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:35 17:45 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:20 18:28 18:36 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:11 19:19 19:26 19:33 19:40 19:48 19:56 20:04 20:13 20:24 20:35 20:46 20:57 21:08 21:18 21:28 01:09
The Hyde Hendon Magistrates Court (Stop HP) 06:17 06:30 06:43 06:56 07:09 07:24 07:38 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:02 10:12 10:21 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:58 11:34 11:44 12:47 12:57 13:42 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:19 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:36 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:37 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:20 19:27 19:34 19:41 19:49 19:57 20:05 20:14 20:25 20:36 20:47 20:58 21:09 21:19 21:29 01:10
The Hyde Kingsbury Road (Stop HQ) 06:18 06:31 06:44 06:57 07:10 07:25 07:39 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:03 10:13 10:22 10:30 10:40 10:50 10:59 11:35 11:45 12:48 12:58 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:21 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:38 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:23 18:31 18:39 18:47 18:56 19:04 19:13 19:21 19:28 19:35 19:42 19:50 19:58 20:06 20:15 20:26 20:37 20:48 20:59 21:10 21:20 21:30 01:11
The Hyde Sheaveshill Avenue (Stop CH) 06:19 06:32 06:45 06:58 07:12 07:27 07:41 09:38 09:47 09:56 10:05 10:15 10:24 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:01 11:37 11:47 12:50 13:00 13:45 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:22 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:39 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:24 18:32 18:40 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:23 19:30 19:37 19:44 19:52 20:00 20:08 20:17 20:28 20:39 20:50 21:01 21:11 21:21 21:31 01:12
The Hyde Colindeep Lane (Stop GZ) 06:20 06:33 06:46 06:59 07:13 07:28 07:42 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:06 10:16 10:25 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:02 11:38 11:48 12:51 13:01 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:24 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:41 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:26 18:34 18:42 18:50 18:59 19:07 19:16 19:24 19:31 19:38 19:45 19:53 20:01 20:09 20:18 20:29 20:40 20:51 21:02 21:12 21:22 21:32 01:13
Colindale Avenue (Stop CL) 06:21 06:34 06:47 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:44 09:41 09:50 09:59 10:08 10:18 10:27 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:04 11:40 11:50 12:53 13:03 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:26 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:28 18:36 18:44 18:52 19:01 19:09 19:18 19:26 19:33 19:40 19:47 19:55 20:03 20:11 20:20 20:31 20:42 20:53 21:04 21:14 21:24 21:34 01:15
Colindale The Greenway (Stop CN) 06:21 06:34 06:47 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:45 09:42 09:51 10:00 10:09 10:19 10:28 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:05 11:41 11:51 12:54 13:04 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:27 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:29 18:37 18:45 18:53 19:02 19:10 19:19 19:27 19:34 19:41 19:48 19:56 20:04 20:12 20:21 20:32 20:43 20:54 21:05 21:15 21:25 21:35 01:16
Colindale Carlisle Road (Stop CR) 06:22 06:35 06:48 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:46 09:43 09:52 10:01 10:10 10:20 10:29 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:06 11:42 11:52 12:55 13:05 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:28 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:30 18:38 18:46 18:54 19:03 19:11 19:20 19:28 19:35 19:42 19:49 19:57 20:05 20:13 20:22 20:33 20:44 20:55 21:06 21:16 21:26 21:36 01:17
Burnt Oak Montrose Avenue / Unitas Youth Zone (Stop Z) 06:23 06:36 06:49 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:47 09:44 09:53 10:02 10:11 10:21 10:30 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:07 11:43 11:53 12:56 13:06 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:29 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:31 18:39 18:47 18:55 19:04 19:12 19:21 19:29 19:36 19:43 19:50 19:58 20:06 20:14 20:23 20:34 20:45 20:56 21:07 21:17 21:27 21:37 01:18
Burnt Oak Stag Lane (Stop G) 06:24 06:37 06:50 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:48 09:45 09:54 10:03 10:12 10:22 10:31 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:08 11:44 11:54 12:57 13:07 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:30 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:32 18:40 18:48 18:56 19:05 19:13 19:22 19:30 19:37 19:44 19:51 19:59 20:07 20:15 20:24 20:35 20:46 20:57 21:08 21:18 21:28 21:38 01:19
Burnt Oak Broadway (Stop C) 06:25 06:38 06:51 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:49 09:46 09:55 10:04 10:13 10:23 10:32 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:46 11:56 12:59 13:09 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:32 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:34 18:42 18:50 18:58 19:07 19:15 19:24 19:32 19:39 19:46 19:53 20:01 20:09 20:17 20:26 20:37 20:48 20:59 21:09 21:19 21:29 21:39 01:20
Burnt Oak North Road (Stop B) 06:25 06:39 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:50 09:47 09:56 10:05 10:14 10:24 10:33 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:47 11:57 13:00 13:10 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:33 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:35 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:08 19:16 19:25 19:33 19:40 19:47 19:54 20:02 20:10 20:18 20:27 20:38 20:49 21:00 21:10 21:20 21:30 21:40 01:21
Edgware Community Hospital (Stop HB) 06:26 06:40 06:54 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:52 09:49 09:58 10:07 10:16 10:26 10:35 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:49 11:59 13:02 13:12 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:35 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:37 18:45 18:53 19:01 19:10 19:18 19:26 19:34 19:41 19:48 19:55 20:03 20:11 20:19 20:28 20:39 20:50 21:01 21:11 21:21 21:31 21:41 01:22
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HC) 06:27 06:41 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:54 09:51 10:00 10:09 10:18 10:28 10:37 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:51 12:01 13:04 13:14 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:37 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:39 18:47 18:55 19:03 19:11 19:19 19:28 19:36 19:43 19:50 19:57 20:05 20:13 20:21 20:30 20:41 20:52 21:02 21:12 21:22 21:32 21:42 01:23
Little Stanmore Spring Villa Road (Stop P) 06:28 06:42 06:57 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:55 09:52 10:01 10:10 10:19 10:29 10:38 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:52 12:02 13:05 13:15 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:56 18:06 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:40 18:48 18:56 19:04 19:13 19:21 19:29 19:37 19:44 19:51 19:58 20:06 20:14 20:22 20:31 20:42 20:53 21:03 21:13 21:23 21:33 21:43 01:24
Edgware Manor Park Crescent (Stop H) 06:29 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:57 09:54 10:03 10:12 10:21 10:31 10:40 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:54 12:04 13:07 13:17 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:58 18:08 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:42 18:50 18:58 19:06 19:14 19:22 19:30 19:38 19:45 19:52 19:59 20:07 20:15 20:23 20:32 20:43 20:54 21:04 21:14 21:24 21:34 21:44 01:25
Edgware Station (Stop G) 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:59 09:56 10:05 10:14 10:23 10:33 10:42 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:56 12:06 13:09 13:19 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 17:04 17:14 17:24 18:00 18:10 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:44 18:52 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:24 19:32 19:40 19:47 19:54 20:01 20:09 20:17 20:25 20:34 20:45 20:56 21:06 21:16 21:26 21:36 21:46 01:27

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel