bustimes.org

32 - Hayling Island - Havant Taxishare

A bus service operated by Hampshire Community Transport

Map

Hayling Island - Havant Taxishare

S Hayling Hayling East DRT (DRT) 08:50 10:00 10:50 12:00 14:00
W Town Hayling West DRT (DRT) 09:00 10:10 11:00 12:10 14:10
Mengham, opp St Leonards Avenue 09:10 10:20 11:10 12:20 14:20
N Hayling Northney DRT (DRT) 09:15 10:25 11:15 12:25 14:25
Havant Tesco Superstore (W-bound) 09:15 10:25 11:15 12:25 14:25
Leigh Park Civic Centre (NE-bound) 09:18 10:28 11:18 12:28 14:28
Havant Leisure Centre (SE-bound) 09:19 10:29 11:19 12:29 14:29
Havant, opp Oak Park Community Clinic 09:20 10:30 11:20 12:30 14:30
Havant Bus Station (Stop A) 09:25 10:35 11:25 12:35 14:35
To use this service Register on 01962 846786

Havant Taxishare - Hayling Island

Havant Bus Station (Stop A) 09:25 11:25 12:35 14:35 16:00
Leigh Park Civic Centre (NE-bound) 09:27 11:27 12:37 14:37 16:02
Havant Leisure Centre (SE-bound) 09:28 11:28 12:38 14:38 16:03
Havant, opp Oak Park Community Clinic 09:29 11:29 12:39 14:39 16:04
Havant Tesco Superstore (W-bound) 09:35 11:35 12:45 14:45 16:10
N Hayling Northney DRT (DRT) 09:35 11:35 12:45 14:45 16:10
Mengham, adj St Leonards Avenue 09:40 11:40 12:50 14:50 16:15
W Town Hayling West DRT (DRT) 09:50 11:50 13:00 15:00 16:25
S Hayling Hayling East DRT (DRT) 10:00 12:00 13:10 15:10 16:35
To use this service Register on 01962 846786

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information