🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

32 - Talbot Street - Malahide Garda Station

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Saint James's Terrace - Talbot Street

Malahide St James's Terrace 06:25 07:00 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:20 09:00 09:40 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 18:00 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:30
Malahide The Old Golf Links 06:26 07:01 07:31 07:40 07:52 08:20 09:00 09:40 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 18:01 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:30
Malahide, opp Sea Park 06:26 07:01 07:31 07:41 07:53 08:21 09:01 09:41 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 18:01 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:31
Malahide, opposite Muldowney Court 06:27 07:02 07:32 07:41 07:54 08:21 09:01 09:41 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 18:02 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:31
Malahide, opposite Biscayne 06:27 07:02 07:32 07:42 07:54 08:22 09:02 09:42 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 18:02 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:32
Malahide, opp Robswall Crescent 06:28 07:03 07:33 07:42 07:55 08:22 09:02 09:42 10:13 11:13 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:42 17:12 18:03 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:32
Portmarnock Monks Meadow 06:29 07:04 07:34 07:43 07:56 08:24 09:04 09:44 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:43 17:13 18:04 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:33
Portmarnock Strand Road 06:30 07:05 07:35 07:44 07:57 08:25 09:05 09:45 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:05 18:45 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:34
Portmarnock Hotel 06:31 07:06 07:36 07:45 07:57 08:25 09:05 09:45 10:16 11:16 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:06 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:35
Portmarnock Blackberry Lane 06:31 07:06 07:36 07:45 07:58 08:26 09:06 09:46 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:07 18:46 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:35
Portmarnock, opp Blackberry Rise 06:31 07:06 07:36 07:45 07:58 08:26 09:06 09:46 10:17 11:17 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:07 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:36
Portmarnock The Dunes 06:32 07:07 07:37 07:46 07:58 08:26 09:06 09:46 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:07 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:36
Portmarnock 06:32 07:07 07:37 07:46 07:59 08:27 09:07 09:47 10:18 11:18 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:08 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:37
Portmarnock Hazel Court 06:33 07:08 07:38 07:47 07:59 08:28 09:08 09:48 10:19 11:19 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:09 18:48 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:37
Portmarnock Coast Road 06:33 07:08 07:38 07:47 08:00 08:28 09:08 09:48 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:09 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:38
Portmarnock St Rita's House 06:34 07:09 07:39 07:48 08:00 08:29 09:09 09:49 10:20 11:20 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 15:50 16:20 16:49 17:19 18:10 18:49 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:38
Portmarnock Moyne Bridge 06:35 07:10 07:40 07:49 08:01 08:30 09:10 09:50 10:21 11:21 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 15:51 16:21 16:50 17:20 18:11 18:50 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:39
Portmarnock Moyne Cottages 06:35 07:10 07:40 07:49 08:02 08:30 09:10 09:50 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:11 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:40
Portmarnock The Coast 06:36 07:11 07:41 07:50 08:02 08:30 09:10 09:50 10:22 11:22 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 15:52 16:22 16:51 17:21 18:12 18:51 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:40
Baldoyle 06:37 07:12 07:42 07:51 08:03 08:32 09:12 09:52 10:23 11:23 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:13 18:52 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:41
Baldoyle Warrenhouse Road 06:37 07:12 07:42 07:51 08:04 08:32 09:12 09:52 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:24 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:14 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:42
Baldoyle Moyclare 06:38 07:13 07:43 07:52 08:05 08:33 09:13 09:53 10:25 11:25 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:25 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:14 18:53 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:42
Sutton Baldoyle Road 06:39 07:14 07:44 07:53 08:06 08:33 09:13 09:53 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:27 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:15 18:54 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:43
Sutton, opp Baldoyle Rd Junction 06:40 07:15 07:45 07:53 08:07 08:34 09:14 09:54 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:28 15:57 16:27 16:55 17:25 18:16 18:55 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:44
Sutton Park (opp) 06:40 07:15 07:45 07:54 08:07 08:34 09:14 09:54 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:28 15:57 16:27 16:56 17:26 18:16 18:55 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:44
Bayside, opp Kilbarrack Cemetery 06:41 07:16 07:46 07:54 08:08 08:35 09:15 09:55 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:29 15:58 16:28 16:56 17:26 18:17 18:56 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:44
Bayside (opposite) 06:41 07:16 07:46 07:55 08:08 08:36 09:16 09:56 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:29 15:58 16:28 16:57 17:27 18:17 18:56 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:45
Kilbarrick Kilbarrack Road 06:42 07:17 07:47 07:56 08:09 08:36 09:16 09:56 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:30 15:59 16:29 16:58 17:28 18:18 18:58 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:46
Kilbarrick James Larkin Road 06:43 07:18 07:48 07:56 08:10 08:37 09:17 09:57 10:30 11:30 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:59 17:29 18:19 18:58 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:46
Raheny Blackbanks 06:43 07:18 07:48 07:57 08:10 08:38 09:18 09:58 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:31 16:00 16:30 16:59 17:29 18:19 18:59 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:47
Raheny Howth Road 06:43 07:18 07:48 07:57 08:10 08:38 09:18 09:58 10:31 11:31 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:00 17:30 18:20 18:59 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:47
Raheny, opp Foxfield 06:44 07:19 07:49 07:58 08:11 08:38 09:18 09:58 10:31 11:31 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:32 16:01 16:31 17:00 17:30 18:20 18:59 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:47
Raheny The Old Shieling 06:44 07:19 07:49 07:58 08:11 08:39 09:19 09:59 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:32 16:01 16:31 17:00 17:30 18:21 19:00 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:47
Raheny Maywood 06:44 07:19 07:49 07:58 08:11 08:39 09:19 09:59 10:32 11:32 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:33 16:02 16:32 17:01 17:31 18:21 19:00 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:48
Raheny Avondale Park 06:45 07:20 07:50 07:59 08:12 08:40 09:20 10:00 10:33 11:33 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:34 16:03 16:33 17:01 17:31 18:22 19:01 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:48
Raheny Library 06:46 07:21 07:51 07:59 08:12 08:41 09:21 10:01 10:34 11:34 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:35 16:04 16:34 17:02 17:32 18:22 19:02 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:49
Raheny 06:46 07:21 07:51 08:00 08:13 08:41 09:21 10:01 10:35 11:35 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:03 17:33 18:23 19:02 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:49
Raheny, opp Cill Eanna 06:46 07:21 07:51 08:00 08:13 08:42 09:22 10:02 10:35 11:35 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:36 16:05 16:35 17:03 17:33 18:23 19:03 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:50
Raheny, opp Wade's Avenue 06:47 07:22 07:52 08:01 08:13 08:42 09:22 10:02 10:36 11:36 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:04 17:34 18:23 19:04 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:50
Raheny, opp Ennafort Park 06:47 07:22 07:52 08:01 08:14 08:43 09:23 10:03 10:36 11:36 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:37 16:06 16:36 17:04 17:34 18:24 19:04 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:50
Raheny Ennafort Road 06:48 07:23 07:53 08:02 08:14 08:43 09:23 10:03 10:37 11:37 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:04 17:34 18:24 19:05 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 23:51
Raheny The Meadows 06:48 07:23 07:53 08:02 08:14 08:43 09:23 10:03 10:37 11:37 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:05 17:35 18:25 19:05 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 23:51
Killester St Bridgets Church 06:48 07:23 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:45 09:25 10:05 10:39 11:39 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:39 16:08 16:38 17:06 17:36 18:26 19:06 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 23:52
Killester The Demense 06:49 07:24 07:54 08:04 08:16 08:45 09:25 10:05 10:40 11:40 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:40 16:09 16:39 17:07 17:37 18:27 19:07 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 23:52
Killester 06:50 07:25 07:55 08:04 08:16 08:46 09:26 10:06 10:40 11:40 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:07 17:37 18:27 19:07 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 23:53
Clontarf Castle Grove 06:50 07:25 07:55 08:05 08:17 08:46 09:26 10:06 10:41 11:41 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:41 16:10 16:40 17:08 17:38 18:27 19:08 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 23:53
Clontarf, opp Ashbrook 06:51 07:26 07:56 08:05 08:17 08:47 09:27 10:07 10:42 11:42 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:09 17:39 18:28 19:08 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 23:54
Clontarf Hollybrook Park 06:52 07:27 07:57 08:06 08:18 08:48 09:28 10:08 10:43 11:43 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:10 17:40 18:29 19:09 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 23:55
Clontarf Copeland Avenue 06:52 07:27 07:57 08:06 08:19 08:48 09:28 10:08 10:44 11:44 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:11 17:41 18:29 19:09 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 23:55
Clontarf Marino Crescent Park 06:53 07:28 07:58 08:07 08:20 08:49 09:29 10:09 10:45 11:45 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:12 17:42 18:30 19:10 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 23:56
Fairview 06:54 07:29 07:59 08:08 08:22 08:51 09:31 10:11 10:46 11:46 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:13 17:43 18:31 19:12 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 23:57
Fairview Annesley Bridge 06:54 07:29 07:59 08:09 08:22 08:52 09:32 10:12 10:47 11:47 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:14 17:44 18:32 19:13 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 23:58
Nth Strand Fire Stn 06:55 07:30 08:00 08:10 08:23 08:52 09:32 10:12 10:48 11:48 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:15 17:45 18:33 19:13 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 23:58
Strandville Avenue 06:56 07:31 08:01 08:10 08:24 08:53 09:33 10:13 10:48 11:48 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:16 17:46 18:34 19:14 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 23:59
Newcomen Bridge 06:56 07:31 08:01 08:11 08:24 08:53 09:33 10:13 10:49 11:49 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:17 17:47 18:34 19:14 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 23:59
Amiens Street 06:57 07:32 08:02 08:12 08:25 08:54 09:34 10:14 10:50 11:50 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:17 17:47 18:35 19:15 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:00
Buckingham St Lower 06:57 07:32 08:02 08:12 08:25 08:55 09:35 10:15 10:50 11:50 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:18 17:48 18:35 19:16 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:00
Dublin Talbot Street 06:59 07:34 08:04 08:14 08:27 08:57 09:37 10:17 10:52 11:52 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:20 17:50 18:37 19:17 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:01
Dublin Gardiner Street 07:00 07:35 08:05 08:15 08:28 08:58 09:38 10:18 10:53 11:53 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:21 17:51 18:38 19:18 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:02

Talbot Street - Malahide Garda Station

Dublin Talbot Street 06:40 07:15 07:55 08:45 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 15:45 16:10 16:45 17:05 17:40 18:05 18:35 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:25
Dublin Abbey Street Lower 06:41 07:16 07:56 08:47 09:12 10:11 11:11 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 15:46 16:11 16:47 17:07 17:42 18:07 18:37 19:12 19:42 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:26
Busáras 06:43 07:17 07:58 08:48 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 15:48 16:13 16:48 17:08 17:43 18:08 18:38 19:13 19:43 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:27
Portland Row 06:45 07:19 08:00 08:50 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 15:49 16:14 16:50 17:10 17:45 18:10 18:40 19:15 19:45 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:28
North Strand Road (opp) 06:45 07:20 08:00 08:51 09:16 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 15:50 16:15 16:51 17:11 17:46 18:11 18:40 19:15 19:45 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:29
Bayview Avenue 06:46 07:20 08:01 08:51 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 15:51 16:16 16:52 17:12 17:47 18:12 18:41 19:16 19:46 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:29
North Strand Road 06:47 07:21 08:02 08:52 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 15:52 16:17 16:53 17:13 17:48 18:13 18:42 19:17 19:47 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:30
Fairview Annesley Bridge Road 06:47 07:21 08:02 08:52 09:18 10:17 11:17 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 15:52 16:17 16:53 17:13 17:48 18:13 18:42 19:17 19:47 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:30
Fairview (opp) 06:48 07:22 08:03 08:53 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 15:53 16:18 16:54 17:14 17:49 18:14 18:43 19:18 19:48 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:31
Fairview Marino College 06:49 07:23 08:04 08:53 09:19 10:18 11:18 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 15:54 16:19 16:55 17:15 17:50 18:15 18:44 19:19 19:49 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:31
Clontarf Howth Road 06:50 07:24 08:05 08:55 09:21 10:20 11:20 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 15:56 16:21 16:57 17:17 17:52 18:17 18:45 19:20 19:50 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:32
Clontarf, opp Copeland Grove 06:50 07:24 08:05 08:55 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 15:57 16:22 16:58 17:18 17:53 18:18 18:46 19:21 19:51 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:33
Clontarf, opp St Lawrence Road 06:51 07:25 08:06 08:56 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 15:58 16:23 16:59 17:19 17:54 18:19 18:47 19:22 19:52 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:33
Clontarf, opp Castle Grove 06:52 07:26 08:07 08:57 09:23 10:22 11:22 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:23 15:58 16:23 17:00 17:20 17:55 18:20 18:48 19:23 19:53 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:34
Killester Collins Avenue 06:52 07:26 08:07 08:57 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 15:59 16:24 17:01 17:21 17:55 18:20 18:48 19:23 19:53 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:34
Killester 06:53 07:27 08:08 08:58 09:24 10:23 11:23 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:24 16:00 16:25 17:01 17:21 17:56 18:21 18:49 19:24 19:54 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:35
Killester The Demesne 06:53 07:28 08:08 08:58 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:25 16:00 16:25 17:02 17:22 17:57 18:22 18:50 19:25 19:55 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:35
Killester, opp St Brigid's Church 06:54 07:28 08:09 08:59 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:01 16:26 17:03 17:23 17:58 18:23 18:50 19:25 19:55 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:36
Raheny The Meadows 06:55 07:29 08:10 09:00 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:27 16:02 16:27 17:04 17:24 17:58 18:23 18:51 19:26 19:56 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:36
Raheny Ennafort Park 06:55 07:29 08:10 09:01 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:28 16:03 16:28 17:05 17:25 17:59 18:24 18:52 19:27 19:57 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:37
Raheny Cill Eanna 06:56 07:30 08:11 09:02 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:04 16:29 17:06 17:26 18:00 18:25 18:53 19:28 19:58 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:37
Raheny 06:56 07:30 08:11 09:02 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:05 16:30 17:06 17:26 18:01 18:26 18:54 19:29 19:59 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:38
Raheny Library 06:57 07:31 08:12 09:03 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:30 16:05 16:30 17:07 17:27 18:01 18:26 18:54 19:29 19:59 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:38
Raheny, opp Avondale Park 06:58 07:32 08:13 09:04 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:06 16:31 17:08 17:28 18:02 18:27 18:55 19:30 20:00 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:39
Raheny Maywood 06:58 07:32 08:13 09:04 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:32 16:07 16:32 17:09 17:29 18:03 18:28 18:56 19:31 20:01 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:39
Raheny Foxfield 06:59 07:33 08:14 09:05 09:31 10:30 11:30 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:08 16:33 17:09 17:29 18:04 18:29 18:56 19:31 20:01 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:40
Raheny Blackbanks Coast 06:59 07:33 08:14 09:06 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:08 16:33 17:10 17:30 18:04 18:29 18:57 19:32 20:02 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:40
Raheny James Larkin Road 07:00 07:34 08:15 09:06 09:32 10:31 11:31 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:09 16:34 17:10 17:30 18:05 18:30 18:57 19:32 20:02 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:40
Kilbarrick Blackbanks 07:01 07:35 08:16 09:07 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:10 16:35 17:12 17:32 18:06 18:31 18:58 19:33 20:03 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:41
Bayside Kilbarrack Road 07:01 07:35 08:16 09:08 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:10 16:35 17:13 17:33 18:07 18:32 18:59 19:34 20:04 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:42
Bayside 07:02 07:36 08:17 09:08 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:36 16:11 16:36 17:13 17:33 18:07 18:32 18:59 19:34 20:04 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:42
Bayside Kilbarrack Cemetery 07:02 07:36 08:17 09:09 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:12 16:37 17:14 17:34 18:08 18:33 19:00 19:35 20:05 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:43
Sutton Park 07:03 07:37 08:18 09:09 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:12 16:37 17:14 17:34 18:09 18:34 19:00 19:35 20:05 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:43
Sutton Baldoyle Road 07:04 07:38 08:19 09:10 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:38 16:13 16:38 17:15 17:35 18:10 18:35 19:01 19:36 20:06 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:44
Sutton St Domhnach's Well 07:05 07:39 08:20 09:10 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:39 16:14 16:39 17:16 17:36 18:10 18:35 19:02 19:37 20:07 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:45
Baldoyle Moyclare 07:06 07:40 08:21 09:11 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:40 16:15 16:40 17:17 17:37 18:11 18:36 19:02 19:37 20:07 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:45
Baldoyle 07:06 07:41 08:21 09:12 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:41 16:17 16:42 17:18 17:38 18:12 18:37 19:03 19:38 20:08 21:01 22:01 23:01 23:46
Baldoyle Willie Nolan Road 07:07 07:41 08:22 09:13 09:38 10:39 11:39 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:42 16:17 16:42 17:19 17:39 18:13 18:38 19:04 19:39 20:09 21:02 22:02 23:02 23:47
Portmarnock The Coast 07:08 07:42 08:23 09:13 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:42 16:18 16:43 17:19 17:39 18:13 18:38 19:05 19:40 20:10 21:02 22:02 23:02 23:47
Portmarnock, opposite Coast Road 07:08 07:43 08:23 09:14 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:43 16:19 16:44 17:20 17:40 18:14 18:39 19:06 19:41 20:11 21:03 22:03 23:03 23:48
Portmarnock Moyne Bridge 07:09 07:43 08:24 09:15 09:40 10:41 11:41 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:44 16:19 16:44 17:21 17:41 18:15 18:40 19:06 19:41 20:11 21:03 22:03 23:03 23:48
Portmarnock St Rita's House 07:10 07:44 08:25 09:16 09:41 10:42 11:42 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:45 16:20 16:45 17:22 17:42 18:16 18:41 19:07 19:42 20:12 21:04 22:04 23:04 23:49
Portmarnock Bridge 07:11 07:45 08:26 09:16 09:42 10:43 11:43 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:46 16:21 16:46 17:23 17:43 18:16 18:41 19:08 19:43 20:13 21:05 22:05 23:05 23:50
Portmarnock 07:12 07:46 08:27 09:17 09:43 10:44 11:44 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:48 16:23 16:48 17:24 17:44 18:17 18:42 19:09 19:44 20:14 21:06 22:06 23:06 23:51
Portmarnock, opp The Dunes 07:12 07:47 08:27 09:18 09:44 10:45 11:45 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:24 16:49 17:25 17:45 18:18 18:43 19:09 19:44 20:14 21:06 22:06 23:06 23:51
Portmarnock Blackberry Rise 07:13 07:47 08:28 09:18 09:44 10:45 11:45 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:49 16:24 16:49 17:25 17:45 18:19 18:44 19:10 19:45 20:15 21:06 22:06 23:06 23:51
Portmarnock Blackberry Lane 07:13 07:48 08:28 09:19 09:45 10:46 11:46 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:25 16:50 17:26 17:46 18:19 18:44 19:10 19:45 20:15 21:07 22:07 23:07 23:52
Portmarnock Cresent 07:14 07:49 08:29 09:20 09:46 10:47 11:47 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:26 16:51 17:27 17:47 18:20 18:45 19:11 19:46 20:16 21:08 22:08 23:08 23:53
Portmarnock Coast Road 07:15 07:49 08:30 09:20 09:46 10:47 11:47 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:51 16:26 16:51 17:27 17:47 18:20 18:45 19:11 19:46 20:16 21:08 22:08 23:08 23:53
Portmarnock Monks Meadow 07:15 07:50 08:30 09:21 09:47 10:48 11:48 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:52 16:27 16:52 17:28 17:48 18:21 18:46 19:12 19:47 20:17 21:09 22:09 23:09 23:54
Malahide Robswall Crescent 07:16 07:51 08:31 09:22 09:48 10:49 11:49 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:53 16:28 16:53 17:29 17:49 18:22 18:47 19:13 19:48 20:18 21:10 22:10 23:10 23:55
Malahide Biscayne 07:17 07:52 08:32 09:23 09:49 10:50 11:50 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:29 16:54 17:30 17:50 18:23 18:48 19:14 19:49 20:19 21:10 22:10 23:10 23:55
Malahide Sea Park 07:18 07:53 08:33 09:24 09:49 10:51 11:51 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:30 16:55 17:31 17:51 18:24 18:49 19:15 19:50 20:20 21:11 22:11 23:11 23:56
Malahide Mayfair 07:18 07:53 08:33 09:24 09:50 10:51 11:51 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:55 16:30 16:55 17:31 17:51 18:24 18:49 19:15 19:50 20:20 21:11 22:11 23:11 23:56
Malahide Village (opposite) 07:21 07:55 08:36 09:27 09:52 10:54 11:54 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:31 16:56 17:33 17:53 18:25 18:50 19:17 19:52 20:22 21:13 22:13 23:13 23:58

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland

Dublin Bus