bustimes.org

32 - Paxton and Swinton circular - Tweedmouth

A bus service operated by Travelsure

Map

Tweedmouth, adj Leisure centre 09:55 12:55 14:45
Tweedmouth, adj Retail Park 09:55 12:55 14:45
Tweedmouth, opp Asda 09:56 12:56 14:46
Tweedmouth, opp Union Brae 09:58 12:58 14:48
Berwick-upon-Tweed Golden Square (N-bound) 10:00 13:00 14:50
Berwick-upon-Tweed, adj Castlegate Red Lion 10:01 13:01 14:51
Berwick-upon-Tweed, nr Railway Station 10:03 13:03 14:53
Berwick-upon-Tweed, opp North Road nursing home 10:03 13:03 14:53
Berwick-upon-Tweed, nr Cemetery Lodge 10:04 13:04 14:54
Newfields, nr Morrisons 10:05 13:05 14:55
Canty’s Brig, nr Canty's Terrace 10:09 13:09 14:59
Canty’s Brig Whiteadder Bridge (W-bound) 10:11 13:11 15:01
Canty’s Brig, opp Gainslaw Hill Farm 10:11 13:11 15:01
Paxton, opp The Cross Inn 08:16 10:15 13:15 15:05
Paxton, opp Old School House 08:16
Paxton House Gates (opp) 10:15 13:15 15:06
Paxton, at Old School House 10:16 13:16
Paxton House Gates (opp) 10:16 13:16
Paxton House Reception (o/s) 10:17 13:17 15:07
Hutton, opp Knowehead No 2 08:21 15:12
Fishwick Crossroads (W-bound) 08:25 15:16
Horndean, opp Winfield Farm Rd End 08:27 15:18
Whitsome, opp Post Office 08:33 15:23
Whitsome Laws Rd End (opp) 08:41
Swinton, at Primary School 08:50 15:30
Swinton, nr War Memorial 08:53 15:30
Swinton, opp The Green 09:05 15:32
Swinton, opp Wellfield 09:05 15:32
Whitsome Laws Rd End (at) 15:42
Whitsome, at Post Office 09:13 15:47
Horndean, at Winfield Farm Rd End 09:18 15:52
Fishwick Crossroads (N-bound) 09:21 10:21 13:21 15:55
Hutton, at Knowehead No2 09:25 10:25 13:25 15:59
Paxton, at Old School House 16:02
Paxton House Reception (o/s) 16:04
Paxton, at Old School House 09:29 10:29 13:29 16:05
Paxton, o/s The Cross Inn 09:30 10:30 13:30 16:06
Canty’s Brig, nr Gainslaw Hill Farm 09:32 10:32 13:32 16:08
Canty’s Brig Whiteadder Bridge (E-bound) 09:33 10:33 13:33 16:09
Canty’s Brig, opp Canty's Terrace 09:34 10:34 13:34 16:10
Newfields, opp Morrisons 09:39 10:39 13:39 16:15
09:40 10:40 13:40 16:16
Highfields Estate Magdelene (S-bound) 09:40 10:40 13:40 16:16
Berwick-upon-Tweed, opp Cemetery Lodge 09:40 10:40 13:40 16:16
Berwick-upon-Tweed, o/s North Road nursing home 09:41 10:41 13:41 16:17
Berwick-upon-Tweed, nr Railway Station 09:42 10:42 13:42 16:18
Berwick-upon-Tweed Castlegate (S-bound) 09:42 10:42 13:42 16:18
Berwick-upon-Tweed Golden Square (S-bound) 09:45 10:45 13:45 16:21
Tweedmouth, nr Union Brae 09:46 10:46 13:46 16:22
Tweedmouth, o/s Asda 09:48 10:48 13:48 16:24
Tweedmouth, opp Retail Park 09:49 10:49 13:49 16:25
Tweedmouth, adj Leisure centre 09:50 10:50 13:50 16:26

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Travelsure