bustimes.org

32 - Pennyfern circular - Greenock

A bus service operated by C & M Coaches

Map

Monday to Friday

Greenock Bus Station (N-bound) 08:00 then every 30 minutes until 09:30 09:55 10:20 11:45 13:30 14:30 15:00 then every 30 minutes until 18:00
Greenock, at Kilblain Street 08:00 09:30 09:55 10:20 11:45 13:30 14:30 15:00 18:00
Greenock, before Regent Street 08:01 09:31 09:56 10:21 11:46 13:31 14:30 15:01 18:01
Greenock, before Pleasant Street 08:02 09:32 09:57 10:22 11:47 13:32 14:31 15:02 18:02
Greenock, at Murdieston Street 08:02 09:32 09:57 10:22 11:47 13:32 14:31 15:02 18:02
Greenock, at Old Inverkip Road 08:02 09:32 09:57 10:22 11:47 13:32 14:32 15:02 18:02
Gateside, at Thom Street 08:03 09:33 09:58 10:23 11:48 13:33 14:33 15:03 18:03
Gateside, opp Hibernia Street 08:04 09:34 09:59 10:24 11:49 13:34 14:34 15:04 18:04
Cornhaddock, opp Peat Road 08:06 09:36 10:01 10:26 11:51 13:36 14:36 15:06 18:06
Overton, opp Hole farm Road 08:08 09:38 10:03 10:28 11:53 13:38 14:38 15:08 18:08
Overton, opp Glen Douglas Road 08:10 09:40 10:05 10:30 11:55 13:40 14:40 15:10 18:10
Pennyfern, at Kenilworth Crescent 08:12 09:42 10:07 10:32 11:57 13:42 14:42 15:12 18:12
Pennyfern, after Hole Farm Road 08:12 09:42 10:07 10:32 11:57 13:42 14:42 15:12 18:12
Pennyfern Drive (before) 08:13 09:43 10:08 10:33 11:58 13:43 14:43 15:13 18:13
Pennyfern Drive (after) 08:13 09:43 10:08 10:33 11:58 13:43 14:43 15:13 18:13
Pennyfern Road (before) 08:13 09:43 10:08 10:33 11:58 13:43 14:43 15:13 18:13
Pennyfern, after Maple Road 08:14 09:44 10:09 10:34 11:59 13:44 14:44 15:14 18:14
Pennyfern Road (at 27) 08:14 09:44 10:09 10:34 11:59 13:44 14:44 15:14 18:14
Pennyfern Drive (at) 08:14 09:44 10:09 10:34 11:59 13:44 14:44 15:14 18:14
Pennyfern, before Hole Farm Road 08:16 09:46 10:11 10:36 12:01 13:46 14:46 15:16 18:16
Pennyfern, opp Kenilworth Crescent 08:17 09:47 10:12 10:37 12:02 13:47 14:47 15:17 18:17
Cornhaddock Peat Road (at 10) 08:18 09:48 10:13 10:38 12:03 13:48 14:48 15:18 18:18
Cornhaddock, at Peat Road 08:18 09:48 10:13 10:38 12:03 13:48 14:48 15:18 18:18
Gateside, at Hibernia Street 08:20 09:50 10:15 10:40 12:05 13:50 14:50 15:20 18:20
Gateside, before Old Inverkip Road 08:20 09:50 10:15 10:40 12:05 13:50 14:50 15:20 18:20
Greenock, before Brachelston Street 08:21 09:51 10:16 10:41 12:06 13:51 14:51 15:21 18:21
Greenock, before Finnart Street 08:22 09:52 10:17 10:42 12:07 13:52 14:52 15:22 18:22
Greenock, at Ardgowan Street 08:23 09:53 10:18 10:43 12:08 13:53 14:53 15:23 18:23
Greenock Bus Station (S-bound) 08:24 09:54 10:19 10:44 12:09 13:54 14:54 15:24 18:24

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information