bustimes.org

32 - Sheffield Intc - Sheffield Intc

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Sheffield Centre Sheffield Interchange/D3 (D3) 08:45 then hourly until
Sheffield Centre Sheffield Interchange/D3 (D3) 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:15 10:15 13:15 14:15 16:00 17:00 18:00
Sheffield Centre Flat Street/FS2 (FS2) 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:15 10:15 13:15 14:15 16:00 17:00 18:00
Sheffield Centre Waingate/CG13 (CG13) 06:01 07:01 08:01 09:16 10:16 13:16 14:16 16:01 17:01 18:01
Sheffield Centre Wicker/Scholey Street (WK3) 06:02 07:02 08:02 09:17 10:17 13:17 14:17 16:02 17:02 18:02
Burngreave, adj Spital Hill/Hallcar Street 06:03 07:03 08:03 09:18 10:18 13:18 14:18 16:03 17:03 18:03
Burngreave Road/Brunswick Road (nr) 06:04 07:04 08:04 09:19 10:19 13:19 14:19 16:04 17:04 18:04
Burngreave Road/Cranworth Road (adj) 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:20 10:20 13:20 14:20 16:05 17:05 18:05
Minna Road/Pitsmoor Road (adj) 06:06 07:06 08:06 09:21 10:21 13:21 14:21 16:06 17:06 18:06
Pitsmoor, nr Cooks Wood Road/Rutland Road 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:22 10:22 13:22 14:22 16:07 17:07 18:07
Shirecliffe Road/Batworth Road (opp) 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:23 10:23 13:23 14:23 16:08 17:08 18:08
Shirecliffe Road/Standish Avenue (nr) 06:09 07:09 08:09 09:24 10:24 13:24 14:24 16:09 17:09 18:09
Shirecliffe Road/Standish Drive (adj) 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:25 10:25 13:25 14:25 16:10 17:10 18:10
Longley Avenue West/Shirecliffe Road (by) 06:11 07:11 08:11 09:26 10:26 13:26 14:26 16:11 17:11 18:11
Shirecliffe, adj Longley Avenue West/Crumpsall Road 06:12 07:12 08:12 09:27 10:27 13:27 14:27 16:12 17:12 18:12
Shirecliffe, adj Longley Avenue West/Penrith Road 06:13 07:13 08:13 09:28 10:28 13:28 14:28 16:13 17:13 18:13
Shirecliffe, nr Penrith Road/Teynham Road 06:14 07:14 08:14 09:29 10:29 13:29 14:29 16:14 17:14 18:14
Shirecliffe, opp Penrith Road/Penrith Crescent 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:30 10:30 13:30 14:30 16:15 17:15 18:15
Shirecliffe, nr Penrith Road/Penrith Crescent 06:16 07:16 08:16 09:31 10:31 13:31 14:31 16:16 17:16 18:16
Shirecliffe, by Penrith Road/Herries Road 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:32 10:32 13:32 14:32 16:17 17:17 18:17
Southey Green, adj Herries Road/Scraith Wood Drive 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:32 10:32 13:32 14:32 16:17 17:17 18:17
Wadsley Bridge, nr Halifax Road/Carrville Drive 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:33 10:33 13:33 14:33 16:18 17:18 18:18
Fox Hill, adj Halifax Road/Lyminster Road 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:34 10:34 13:34 14:34 16:19 17:19 18:19
Fox Hill, nr Halifax Road/Wilcox Road 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:35 10:35 13:35 14:35 16:20 17:20 18:20
Fox Hill, nr Wilcox Road/Halifax Road 06:21 07:21 08:21 09:36 10:36 13:36 14:36 16:21 17:21 18:21
Fox Hill, adj Wilcox Road/Powley Road 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:37 10:37 13:37 14:37 16:22 17:22 18:22
Wilcox Road/Fox Hill Road (at) 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:38 10:38 13:38 14:38 16:23 17:23 18:23
Fox Hill Road/Fox Hill Crescent (adj) 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:39 10:39 13:39 14:39 16:24 17:24 18:24
Fox Hill Road/Edge Lane (adj) 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:39 10:39 13:39 14:39 16:24 17:24 18:24
Fox Hill Road/Cowper Avenue (opp) 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:40 10:40 13:40 14:40 16:25 17:25 18:25
Fox Hill, opp Cowper Avenue/Owen Walk 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:41 10:41 13:41 14:41 16:26 17:26 18:26
Fox Hill, adj Cowper Avenue/Grimsell Crescent 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:42 10:42 13:42 14:42 16:27 17:27 18:27
Fox Hill, opp Cowper Avenue/Cowper Drive 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:42 10:42 13:42 14:42 16:27 17:27 18:27
Parson Cross, at Deerlands Avenue/Halifax Road 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:43 10:43 13:43 14:43 16:28 17:28 18:28
Parson Cross, adj Deerlands Avenue/Deerlands Mount 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:44 10:44 13:44 14:44 16:29 17:29 18:29
Parson Cross, adj Deerlands Avenue/Wordsworth Avenue 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:45 10:45 13:45 14:45 16:30 17:30 18:30
Parson Cross, opp Wordsworth Avenue/Milnrow Drive 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:45 10:45 13:45 14:45 16:30 17:30 18:30
Parson Cross, adj Margetson Crescent/Knutton Road 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:46 10:46 13:46 14:46 16:31 17:31 18:31
Parson Cross, opp Remington Road/Remington Avenue 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:47 10:47 13:47 14:47 16:32 17:32 18:32
Parson Cross, adj Remington Road/Morrall Road 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:48 10:48 13:48 14:48 16:33 17:33 18:33
Parson Cross, adj Wordsworth Avenue/Turie Crescent 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:49 10:49 13:49 14:49 16:34 17:34 18:34
Parson Cross, opp Colley Road/Wordsworth Avenue 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:49 10:49 13:49 14:49 16:34 17:34 18:34
Parson Cross, adj Deerlands Avenue/Holgate Crescent 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:50 10:50 13:50 14:50 16:35 17:35 18:35
Parson Cross, nr Deerlands Avenue/Lindsay Road 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:51 10:51 13:51 14:51 16:36 17:36 18:36
Parson Cross, adj Lindsay Avenue/Swanbourne Road 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:52 10:52 13:52 14:52 16:37 17:37 18:37
Parson Cross, opp Lindsay Avenue/Ingelow Avenue 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:53 10:53 13:53 14:53 16:38 17:38 18:38
Parson Cross, adj Lindsay Avenue/Emerson Close 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:54 10:54 13:54 14:54 16:39 17:39 18:39
Parson Cross, opp Lindsay Avenue/Lindsay Road 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:54 10:54 13:54 14:54 16:39 17:39 18:39
Longley, adj Elm Lane/Lindsay Avenue 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:55 10:55 13:55 14:55 16:40 17:40 18:40
Longley, adj Elm Lane/Emerson Drive 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:56 10:56 13:56 14:56 16:41 17:41 18:41
Sheffield Lane Top, adj Elm Lane/Crest Road 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:57 10:57 13:57 14:57 16:42 17:42 18:42
Sheffield Lane Top, at Elm Lane/Swanbourne Road 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:58 10:58 13:58 14:58 16:43 17:43 18:43
Sheffield Lane Top, opp Barnsley Road/Hereward Road 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:59 10:59 13:59 14:59 16:44 17:44 18:44
Firth Park, opp Barnsley Road/Horninglow Road 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:59 10:59 13:59 14:59 16:44 17:44 18:44
Firth Park, adj Barnsley Road/Horninglow Road 06:45 07:45 08:45 10:00 11:00 14:00 15:00 16:45 17:45 18:45
Fir Vale, adj Barnsley Road/Mortlake Road 06:46 07:46 08:46 10:01 11:01 14:01 15:01 16:46 17:46 18:46
Fir Vale, adj Barnsley Road/Idsworth Road 06:47 07:47 08:47 10:02 11:02 14:02 15:02 16:47 17:47 18:47
Fir Vale, o/s Barnsley Road Entrance/Service Road 06:48 07:48 08:48 10:03 11:03 14:03 15:03 16:48 17:48 18:48
Fir Vale, at Northern General Hospital/Fox Way 06:49 07:49 08:49 10:04 11:04 14:04 15:04 16:49 17:49 18:49
Fir Vale, o/s Barnsley Road/Horndean Road 06:50 07:50 08:50 10:05 11:05 14:05 15:05 16:50 17:50 18:50
Fir Vale, opp Barnsley Road/Idsworth Road 06:52 07:52 08:52 10:07 11:07 14:07 15:07 16:52 17:52 18:52
Firth Park, opp Hucklow Road/Wheldrake Road 06:53 07:53 08:53 10:08 11:08 14:08 15:08 16:53 17:53 18:53
Firth Park, adj Hucklow Road/Eyncourt Road 06:55 07:55 08:55 10:10 11:10 14:10 15:10 16:55 17:55 18:55
Bellhouse Road/Firth Park Crescent (opp) 06:57 07:57 08:57 10:12 11:12 14:12 15:12 16:57 17:57 18:57
Shiregreen, adj Bellhouse Road/Pavilion Way 06:58 08:58 10:13 11:13 14:13 16:58 17:58
Shiregreen, adj Bellhouse Road/Hatfield House Lane 06:59 08:59 10:14 11:14 14:14 16:59 17:59
Shiregreen Lane/Jacobs Drive (at) 07:00 09:00 10:15 11:15 14:15 17:00 18:00
Shiregreen Lane/Leedham Road (adj) 07:01 09:01 10:16 11:16 14:16 17:01 18:01
Shiregreen Lane/Leedham Road (adj) 07:01 09:01 10:16 11:16 14:16 17:01 18:01
Wincobank, adj Shiregreen Lane/Monckton Road 07:02 09:02 10:17 11:17 14:17 17:02 18:02
Wincobank Avenue/Newman Road (nr) 07:03 09:03 10:18 11:18 14:18 17:03 18:03
Wincobank, adj Newman Road/Maple Croft Road 07:03 09:03 10:18 11:18 14:18 17:03 18:03
Wincobank, adj Newman Road/Newman Drive 07:04 09:04 10:19 11:19 14:19 17:04 18:04
Wincobank, opp Newman Road/Robin Hood Road 07:05 09:05 10:20 11:20 14:20 17:05 18:05
Wincobank, adj Merton Lane/Jardine Street 07:05 09:05 10:20 11:20 14:20 17:05 18:05
Wincobank, nr Standon Road/Fife Street 07:06 09:06 10:21 11:21 14:21 17:06 18:06
Wincobank, adj Standon Road/Woodgrove Road 07:07 09:07 10:22 11:22 14:22 17:07 18:07
Wincobank, adj Standon Road/Standon Crescent 07:08 09:08 10:23 11:23 14:23 17:08 18:08
Wincobank, nr Standon Road/Standon Crescent 07:08 09:08 10:23 11:23 14:23 17:08 18:08
Wincobank, adj Standon Road/Standon Drive 07:09 09:09 10:24 11:24 14:24 17:09 18:09
Wincobank, opp Standon Road/Jedburgh Street 07:10 09:10 10:25 11:25 14:25 17:10 18:10
Wincobank, at Standon Road/Fife Street 07:11 09:11 10:26 11:26 14:26 17:11 18:11
Wincobank Tyler Street/Roman Ridge Road (27609) 07:14 09:14 10:29 11:29 14:29 17:14 18:14
Wincobank, adj Jenkin Road/Stupton Road 07:16 09:16 10:31 11:31 14:31 17:16 18:16
Wincobank, nr Jenkin Avenue/Jenkin Road 07:17 09:17 10:32 11:32 14:32 17:17 18:17
Grimesthorpe, nr Jenkin Avenue/Jenkin Drive 07:18 09:18 10:33 11:33 14:33 17:18 18:18
Grimesthorpe, opp Beacon Way/Beacon Road 07:19 09:19 10:34 11:34 14:34 17:19 18:19
Grimesthorpe, o/s Beacon Way/Wincobank Lane 07:19 09:19 10:34 11:34 14:34 17:19 18:19
Grimesthorpe, adj Skelwith Road/Wincobank Lane 07:20 09:20 10:35 11:35 14:35 17:20 18:20
Grimesthorpe, opp Holywell Road/Brathay Road 07:22 09:22 10:37 11:37 14:37 17:22 18:22
Grimesthorpe, opp Holywell Road/Rothay Road 07:22 09:22 10:37 11:37 14:37 17:22 18:22
Grimesthorpe, opp Upwell Street/Birdwell Street 07:23 09:23 10:38 11:38 14:38 17:23 18:23
Grimesthorpe, adj Upwell Lane/Owler Lane 07:25 09:25 10:40 11:40 14:40 17:25 18:25
Grimesthorpe, opp Upwell Lane/Earl Marshal Road 07:25 09:25 10:40 11:40 14:40 17:25 18:25
Grimesthorpe Road/Botham Street (adj) 07:26 09:26 10:41 11:41 14:41 17:26 18:26
Grimesthorpe, nr Cyclops Street/Botham Street 07:26 09:26 10:41 11:41 14:41 17:26 18:26
Grimesthorpe Road/Margate Drive (nr) 07:27 09:27 10:42 11:42 14:42 17:27 18:27
Grimesthorpe, opp Petre Street/Botham Street 07:28 09:28 10:43 11:43 14:43 17:28 18:28
Grimesthorpe, adj Petre Street/Hunsley Street 07:29 09:29 10:44 11:44 14:44 17:29 18:29
Grimesthorpe, nr Petre Street/Garter Street 07:29 09:29 10:44 11:44 14:44 17:29 18:29
Grimesthorpe, adj Petre Street/Garter Street 07:30 09:30 10:45 11:45 14:45 17:30 18:30
Grimesthorpe, opp Petre Street/Canada Street 07:31 09:31 10:46 11:46 14:46 17:31 18:31
Burngreave, nr Petre Street/Lyons Street 07:32 09:32 10:47 11:47 14:47 17:32 18:32
Burngreave, adj Earldom Street/Ellesmere Walk 07:32 09:32 10:47 11:47 14:47 17:32 18:32
Burngreave, adj Ellesmere Road/Buckenham Street 07:33 09:33 10:48 11:48 14:48 17:33 18:33
Burngreave, adj Ellesmere Road/Gower Street 07:34 09:34 10:49 11:49 14:49 17:34 18:34
Burngreave, opp Spital Hill/Spital Street 07:35 09:35 10:50 11:50 14:50 17:35 18:35
Sheffield Centre Wicker/Blonk Street (WK2) 07:36 09:36 10:51 11:51 14:51 17:36 18:36
Sheffield Centre Waingate/CG19 (CG19) 07:37 09:37 10:52 11:52 14:52 17:37 18:37
Sheffield Centre, at Flat Street/Fitzalan Square 07:38 09:38 10:53 11:53 14:53 17:38 18:38
Sheffield Centre Sheffield Interchange/C1 (C1) 07:39 09:39 10:54 11:54 14:54 17:39 18:39

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 8 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First South Yorkshire