Bus Times

32 - Sutton Manor - Sutton - Moss Bank

A bus service operated by Arriva Merseyside

Sutton Manor - Sutton - Moss Bank

Sutton Manor, adj Shakespeare Road then every 20 minutes until then every 20 minutes until then every 20 minutes until 18:05 then hourly until 23:05
Sutton Manor, adj Forest Road 18:05 23:05
Sutton Manor, opp Tressel Drive 18:05 23:05
Clock Face, adj Chester Lane 18:06 23:06
Sutton Manor, adj Jubits Lane 18:07 23:07
Clock Face, adj Cannon Street 18:07 23:07
Clock Face, adj Pendlebury Street 18:08 23:08
Clock Face, adj Gartons Lane 18:08 23:08
Clock Face, opp Rye Close 18:09 23:09
Clock Face, adj Bentley Street 18:09 23:09
Clock Face, opp Fallow Close 06:38 09:58 10:18 13:38 13:58 17:38 18:10 23:10
Clock Face, opp Four Acre Lane 06:39 09:59 10:19 13:39 13:59 17:39 18:11 23:11
Sutton Leach, adj Ilfracombe road 06:40 10:00 10:20 13:40 14:00 17:40 18:13 23:13
Sutton Leach, adj Ilfracombe Road 06:41 10:01 10:21 13:41 14:01 17:41 18:13 23:13
Sutton Leach, adj Wheatsheaf Avenue 06:41 10:01 10:21 13:41 14:01 17:41 18:14 23:14
Sutton Leach, opp Wheatsheaf Avenue 06:42 10:02 10:22 13:42 14:02 17:42 18:15 23:15
Sutton Leach, adj Old Mill Avenue 06:42 10:02 10:22 13:42 14:02 17:42 18:16 23:16
Sutton Leach, opp Humber Crescent 06:43 10:03 10:23 13:43 14:03 17:43 18:16 23:16
Marshalls Cross, nr Severn Close 06:44 10:04 10:24 13:44 14:04 17:44 18:17 23:17
Sutton, adj Eaves Lane 06:44 10:04 10:24 13:44 14:04 17:44 18:18 23:18
Sutton, nr Freda Avenue 06:45 10:05 10:25 13:45 14:05 17:45 18:19 23:19
Sutton, adj Dinorben Avenue 06:46 10:06 10:26 13:46 14:06 17:46 18:20 23:20
Sutton, adj Olga Road 06:46 10:06 10:26 13:46 14:06 17:46 18:20 23:20
Sutton, adj Highfield Street 06:47 10:07 10:27 13:47 14:07 17:47 18:21 23:21
Sutton, opp Baxters Lane 06:48 10:08 10:28 13:48 14:08 17:48 18:21 23:21
Sutton, nr Marina Avenue 06:49 10:09 10:29 13:49 14:09 17:49 18:22 23:22
Sutton, opp St Helens Hospital 06:50 10:10 10:30 13:50 14:10 17:50 18:23 23:23
Peasley Cross, adj Emmett Street 06:51 10:11 10:31 13:51 14:11 17:51 18:23 23:23
Peasley Cross, opp Hunter Street 06:52 10:12 10:32 13:52 14:12 17:52 18:24 23:24
Peasley Cross, o/s St Helens Retail Park 06:54 10:14 10:34 13:54 14:14 17:54 18:25 23:25
St Helens, adj Todd Road 06:55 10:15 10:35 13:55 14:15 17:55 18:26 23:26
St Helens Hall Street (Stop B13) 06:56 10:16 10:36 13:56 14:16 17:56 18:26 23:26
St Helens Hall Street (Stand B12) 05:30 06:00 06:57 10:17 10:37 13:57 14:17 17:57 18:27 23:27
St Helens Baldwin Street (Stand D2) 05:31 06:01 07:01 10:21 10:41 14:01 14:21 18:01 18:30 23:30
St Helens, adj Mill Street 05:31 06:01 07:01 10:21 10:42 14:02 14:21 18:01 18:30 23:30
St Helens, adj Windle Street 05:32 06:02 07:02 10:22 10:43 14:03 14:22 18:02 18:31 23:31
Windlehurst, adj Rutland Street 05:32 06:02 07:03 10:23 10:43 14:03 14:23 18:03 18:32 23:32
Windlehurst, nr Mansion House 05:33 06:03 07:03 10:23 10:44 14:04 14:23 18:03 18:32 23:32
Windlehurst, adj Bishop Road 05:33 06:03 07:04 10:24 10:44 14:04 14:24 18:04 18:33 23:33
Windlehurst, adj Rivington Avenue 05:34 06:04 07:04 10:24 10:45 14:05 14:24 18:04 18:33 23:33
Windlehurst, adj Hard Lane 05:34 06:04 07:05 10:25 10:45 14:05 14:25 18:05 18:34 23:34
Green Leach, opp The Brooks 05:36 06:06 07:07 10:27 10:48 14:08 14:27 18:07 18:36 23:36
Moss Bank Road (adj) 05:37 06:07 07:08 10:28 10:50 14:10 14:28 18:08 18:37 23:37
Moss Bank, adj Bassenthwaite Avenue 05:38 06:08 07:09 10:29 10:51 14:11 14:29 18:09 18:38 23:38
Moss Bank, adj Lorton Avenue 05:38 06:08 07:10 10:30 10:51 14:11 14:30 18:10 18:39 23:39
Moss Bank, adj Ennerdale Avenue 05:39 06:09 07:11 10:31 10:53 14:13 14:31 18:11 18:40 23:40
Carr Mill, adj Windermere Avenue 05:39 06:09 18:40 23:40
Carr Mill, adj Wasdale Avenue 05:40 06:10 18:41 23:41
Carr Mill, adj Honister Avenue 05:40 06:10 18:41 23:41
Carr Mill, adj Hawes Avenue 05:41 06:11 18:42 23:42
Carr Mill, adj Eskdale Avenue 05:42 06:12 18:43 23:43
Moss Bank, adj Ennerdale Avenue 05:43 06:13 07:11 10:31 10:53 14:13 14:31 18:11 18:44 23:44
Moss Bank, adj Ambleside Place 05:43 06:13 07:12 10:32 10:54 14:14 14:32 18:12 18:44 23:44
Moss Bank, nr Loughrigg Avenue 05:45 06:15 07:13 10:33 10:55 14:15 14:33 18:13 18:46 23:46

Moss Bank - Sutton - Sutton Manor

Moss Bank, nr Loughrigg Avenue 05:46 06:16 07:16 then every 20 minutes until 13:36 13:56 14:16 then every 20 minutes until 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:17 then hourly until 22:17 23:17
Moss Bank, adj Ambleside Place 05:46 06:16 07:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:17 22:17 23:17
Moss Bank, adj Bowness Avenue 05:46 06:17 07:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:18 22:18 23:18
Moss Bank, adj Eskdale Avenue 05:47 06:17 07:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:18 22:18 23:18
Carr Mill, adj Buttermere Avenue 05:47 06:18 07:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:19 22:19 23:19
Moss Bank, opp Lorton Avenue 05:47 06:19 07:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:19 22:19 23:19
Moss Bank, adj Victoria Avenue 05:48 06:20 07:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:20 22:20 23:20
Green Leach, adj The Brooks 05:49 06:21 07:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:22 22:22 23:22
Gerards Bridge, opp Rivington Avenue 05:51 06:24 07:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:24 22:24 23:24
Gerards Bridge, nr Mansion House 05:52 06:25 07:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:25 22:25 23:25
St Helens, o/s Oldfield Street 05:52 06:26 07:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:26 22:26 23:26
St Helens, adj Lord Street 05:52 06:26 07:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:26 22:26 23:26
St Helens, adj Crab Street 05:53 06:27 07:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:27 22:27 23:27
St Helens Baldwin Street (Stand D4) 05:53 06:28 07:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:28 22:28 23:28
St Helens, adj Claughton Street 05:54 06:28 07:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:28 22:28 23:28
St Helens Bus Station (Stand 5) 05:55 06:30 07:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:30 22:30 23:30
St Helens Bus Station (Stand 5) 06:35 07:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:35 22:35
St Helens Exchange Street (Stand F4) 06:36 07:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:36 22:36
St Helens, adj Market Street 06:37 07:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:37 22:37
St Helens, o/s St Marys Market 06:37 07:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:37 22:37
St Helens, opp Todd Road 06:39 07:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:38 22:38
Peasley Cross, adj Parr Street 06:39 07:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:38 22:38
Peasley Cross, opp St Helens Retail Park 06:40 07:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:39 22:39
Peasley Cross, adj Hunter Street 06:41 07:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:40 22:40
Peasley Cross, adj Manville Street 06:42 07:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:41 22:41
Sutton, o/s St Helens Hospital 06:43 07:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 17:23 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:41 22:41
Sutton, adj Kinmel Street 06:44 07:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 17:24 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:42 22:42
Sutton, adj Baxters Lane 06:44 07:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:43 22:43
Sutton, opp Highfield Street 06:45 07:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 17:25 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:43 22:43
Sutton, opp Olga Road 06:46 07:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 17:26 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:44 22:44
Sutton, adj Rebecca Gardens 06:47 07:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 17:27 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:45 22:45
Sutton, adj Holbrook Close 06:47 07:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:46 22:46
Marshalls Cross, adj Mill Lane 06:48 07:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:47 22:47
Sutton Leach, nr Mill Brow 06:49 07:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:48 22:48
Sutton Leach, nr Catterall Avenue 06:50 07:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:49 22:49
Sutton Leach, nr Wheatsheaf Avenue 06:51 07:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:50 22:50
Sutton Leach, adj The Beeches 06:52 07:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:51 22:51
Sutton Leach, adj Taunton Avenue 06:52 07:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:52 22:52
Clock Face, adj Leach Lane 06:53 07:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:53 22:53
Clock Face Road (adj) 06:54 07:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:54 22:54
Clock Face, opp Agnes Street 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:54 22:54
Clock Face, adj Gartons Lane 06:54 07:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 17:34
Clock Face, opp Bentley Street 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:55 22:55
Clock Face, opp Rye Close 06:55 07:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 17:35
Sutton Manor, nr Jubits Lane 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:56 22:56
Clock Face, adj Bentley Street 06:56 07:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 17:36
Sutton Manor, opp Chandlers Way 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:57 22:57
Clock Face, opp Fallow Close 06:57 07:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 17:37
Sutton Manor, adj Jubits Lane 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:58 22:58
Sutton Manor, adj Shakespeare Road 18:00 18:20 18:39 19:00 23:00
This trip starts at the depot and runs light to Clinkham Wood.

More information