Bus Times

32 - Sutton Manor - Sutton - Moss Bank

A bus service operated by Arriva Merseyside

Sutton Manor - Sutton - Moss Bank

Sutton Manor, adj Shakespeare Road then every 30 minutes until 18:05 then hourly until 23:05
Sutton Manor, adj Forest Road 18:05 23:05
Sutton Manor, opp Tressel Drive 18:05 23:05
Clock Face, adj Chester Lane 18:06 23:06
Sutton Manor, adj Jubits Lane 18:07 23:07
Clock Face, adj Cannon Street 18:07 23:07
Clock Face, adj Pendlebury Street 18:08 23:08
Clock Face, adj Gartons Lane 18:08 23:08
Clock Face, opp Rye Close 18:09 23:09
Clock Face, adj Bentley Street 18:09 23:09
Clock Face, opp Fallow Close 06:58 07:23 17:23 18:10 23:10
Clock Face, opp Four Acre Lane 06:59 07:24 17:24 18:11 23:11
Sutton Leach, adj Ilfracombe road 07:00 07:25 17:25 18:13 23:13
Sutton Leach, adj Ilfracombe Road 07:01 07:26 17:26 18:13 23:13
Sutton Leach, adj Wheatsheaf Avenue 07:01 07:26 17:26 18:14 23:14
Sutton Leach, opp Wheatsheaf Avenue 07:02 07:27 17:27 18:15 23:15
Sutton Leach, adj Old Mill Avenue 07:02 07:27 17:27 18:16 23:16
Sutton Leach, opp Humber Crescent 07:03 07:28 17:28 18:16 23:16
Marshalls Cross, nr Severn Close 07:04 07:29 17:29 18:17 23:17
Sutton, adj Eaves Lane 07:04 07:29 17:29 18:18 23:18
Sutton, nr Freda Avenue 07:05 07:30 17:30 18:19 23:19
Sutton, adj Dinorben Avenue 07:06 07:31 17:31 18:20 23:20
Sutton, adj Olga Road 07:06 07:31 17:31 18:20 23:20
Sutton, adj Highfield Street 07:07 07:32 17:32 18:21 23:21
Sutton, opp Baxters Lane 07:08 07:33 17:33 18:21 23:21
Sutton, nr Marina Avenue 07:09 07:34 17:34 18:22 23:22
Sutton, opp St Helens Hospital 07:10 07:35 17:35 18:23 23:23
Peasley Cross, adj Emmett Street 07:11 07:36 17:36 18:23 23:23
Peasley Cross, opp Hunter Street 07:12 07:37 17:37 18:24 23:24
Peasley Cross, o/s St Helens Retail Park 07:14 07:39 17:39 18:25 23:25
St Helens, adj Todd Road 07:15 07:40 17:40 18:26 23:26
St Helens Hall Street (Stop B13) 07:16 07:41 17:41 18:26 23:26
St Helens Hall Street (Stand B12) 06:00 07:17 07:42 17:42 18:27 23:27
St Helens Baldwin Street (Stand D2) 06:01 07:22 07:47 17:47 18:30 23:30
St Helens, adj Mill Street 06:01 07:23 07:48 17:48 18:30 23:30
St Helens, adj Windle Street 06:02 07:24 07:49 17:49 18:31 23:31
Windlehurst, adj Rutland Street 06:02 07:24 07:49 17:49 18:32 23:32
Windlehurst, nr Mansion House 06:03 07:25 07:50 17:50 18:32 23:32
Windlehurst, adj Bishop Road 06:03 07:26 07:51 17:51 18:33 23:33
Windlehurst, adj Rivington Avenue 06:04 07:26 07:51 17:51 18:33 23:33
Windlehurst, adj Hard Lane 06:04 07:27 07:52 17:52 18:34 23:34
Green Leach, opp The Brooks 06:06 07:29 07:54 17:54 18:36 23:36
Moss Bank Road (adj) 06:07 07:31 07:56 17:56 18:37 23:37
Moss Bank, adj Bassenthwaite Avenue 06:08 07:32 07:57 17:57 18:38 23:38
Moss Bank, adj Lorton Avenue 06:08 07:33 07:58 17:58 18:39 23:39
Moss Bank, adj Ennerdale Avenue 06:09 07:34 07:59 17:59 18:40 23:40
Carr Mill, adj Windermere Avenue 06:09 18:40 23:40
Carr Mill, adj Wasdale Avenue 06:10 18:41 23:41
Carr Mill, adj Honister Avenue 06:10 18:41 23:41
Carr Mill, adj Hawes Avenue 06:11 18:42 23:42
Carr Mill, adj Eskdale Avenue 06:12 18:43 23:43
Moss Bank, adj Ennerdale Avenue 06:13 07:35 08:00 18:00 18:44 23:44
Moss Bank, adj Ambleside Place 06:13 07:36 08:01 18:01 18:44 23:44
Moss Bank, nr Loughrigg Avenue 06:15 07:37 08:02 18:02 18:46 23:46

Moss Bank - Sutton - Sutton Manor

Moss Bank, nr Loughrigg Avenue 06:16 07:40 then every 30 minutes until 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:05 18:20 19:17 then hourly until 22:17 23:17
Moss Bank, adj Ambleside Place 06:16 07:40 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:05 18:20 19:17 22:17 23:17
Moss Bank, adj Bowness Avenue 06:17 07:41 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:06 18:21 19:18 22:18 23:18
Moss Bank, adj Eskdale Avenue 06:18 07:42 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:06 18:21 19:18 22:18 23:18
Carr Mill, adj Buttermere Avenue 06:18 07:42 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:07 18:22 19:19 22:19 23:19
Moss Bank, opp Lorton Avenue 06:19 07:43 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:07 18:22 19:19 22:19 23:19
Moss Bank, adj Victoria Avenue 06:20 07:44 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:08 18:23 19:20 22:20 23:20
Green Leach, adj The Brooks 06:22 07:46 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:10 18:25 19:22 22:22 23:22
Gerards Bridge, opp Rivington Avenue 06:24 07:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:12 18:27 19:24 22:24 23:24
Gerards Bridge, nr Mansion House 06:26 07:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:13 18:28 19:25 22:25 23:25
St Helens, o/s Oldfield Street 06:26 07:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:14 18:29 19:26 22:26 23:26
St Helens, adj Lord Street 06:27 07:51 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:14 18:29 19:26 22:26 23:26
St Helens, adj Crab Street 06:28 07:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:15 18:30 19:27 22:27 23:27
St Helens Baldwin Street (Stand D4) 06:29 07:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:16 18:31 19:28 22:28 23:28
St Helens, adj Claughton Street 06:29 07:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:16 18:31 19:28 22:28 23:28
St Helens Bus Station (Stand 5) 06:31 07:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:18 18:33 19:30 22:30 23:30
St Helens Bus Station (Stand 5) 06:36 08:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:38 19:35 22:35
St Helens Exchange Street (Stand F4) 06:37 08:01 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:39 19:36 22:36
St Helens, adj Market Street 06:38 08:02 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:40 19:37 22:37
St Helens, o/s St Marys Market 06:38 08:02 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:40 19:37 22:37
St Helens, opp Todd Road 06:40 08:04 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:41 19:38 22:38
Peasley Cross, adj Parr Street 06:40 08:04 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:41 19:38 22:38
Peasley Cross, opp St Helens Retail Park 06:41 08:05 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:42 19:39 22:39
Peasley Cross, adj Hunter Street 06:42 08:06 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:43 19:40 22:40
Peasley Cross, adj Manville Street 06:43 08:07 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:44 19:41 22:41
Sutton, o/s St Helens Hospital 06:44 08:08 17:08 17:38 18:06 18:44 19:41 22:41
Sutton, adj Kinmel Street 06:45 08:09 17:09 17:39 18:07 18:45 19:42 22:42
Sutton, adj Baxters Lane 06:45 08:09 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:46 19:43 22:43
Sutton, opp Highfield Street 06:46 08:10 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:46 19:43 22:43
Sutton, opp Olga Road 06:47 08:11 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:47 19:44 22:44
Sutton, adj Rebecca Gardens 06:48 08:12 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:48 19:45 22:45
Sutton, adj Holbrook Close 06:48 08:12 17:12 17:43 18:11 18:49 19:46 22:46
Marshalls Cross, adj Mill Lane 06:49 08:13 17:13 17:44 18:12 18:50 19:47 22:47
Sutton Leach, nr Mill Brow 06:50 08:14 17:14 17:45 18:13 18:51 19:48 22:48
Sutton Leach, nr Catterall Avenue 06:51 08:15 17:15 17:46 18:14 18:52 19:49 22:49
Sutton Leach, nr Wheatsheaf Avenue 06:52 08:16 17:16 17:47 18:15 18:53 19:50 22:50
Sutton Leach, adj The Beeches 06:53 08:17 17:17 17:48 18:16 18:54 19:51 22:51
Sutton Leach, adj Taunton Avenue 06:53 08:17 17:17 17:49 18:17 18:55 19:52 22:52
Clock Face, adj Leach Lane 06:54 08:18 17:18 17:50 18:18 18:56 19:53 22:53
Clock Face Road (adj) 06:55 08:19 17:19 17:51 18:19 18:57 19:54 22:54
Clock Face, opp Agnes Street 17:51 18:19 18:57 19:54 22:54
Clock Face, adj Gartons Lane 06:55 08:19 17:19
Clock Face, opp Bentley Street 17:52 18:20 18:58 19:55 22:55
Clock Face, opp Rye Close 06:56 08:20 17:20
Sutton Manor, nr Jubits Lane 17:53 18:21 18:59 19:56 22:56
Clock Face, adj Bentley Street 06:57 08:21 17:21
Sutton Manor, opp Chandlers Way 17:54 18:22 19:00 19:57 22:57
Clock Face, opp Fallow Close 06:58 08:22 17:22
Sutton Manor, adj Jubits Lane 17:55 18:23 19:01 19:58 22:58
Sutton Manor, adj Shakespeare Road 17:57 18:25 19:03 20:00 23:00

More information