bustimes.org

32 - Dane Valley - Garlinge

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in East Kent

Map

Garlinge - Dane Valley

Garlinge, adj Craven Close 06:5607:2907:5608:1908:3708:5209:12then every 15 minutes until14:2714:4414:5915:1715:3415:5416:1416:2716:47then every 15 minutes until18:17
Garlinge Kingston Avenue (o/s 60) 06:5707:3007:5708:2008:3808:5309:1314:2814:4515:0015:1815:3515:5516:1516:2816:4818:18
Garlinge, adj Birds Avenue 06:5807:3107:5908:2108:4008:5409:1414:2914:4615:0315:2115:3615:5616:1616:2916:4918:19
Garlinge, adj Crow Hill Road 06:5807:3207:5908:2208:4008:5509:1414:2914:4715:0315:2115:3715:5716:1716:3016:4918:19
Garlinge, adj Burlington Gardens 06:5907:3308:0108:2308:4208:5609:1514:3014:4815:0515:2315:3815:5816:1816:3116:5018:20
Garlinge, opp Hartsdown Academy 07:0107:3508:0308:2508:4408:5809:1714:3214:5015:0815:2615:4016:0016:2016:3316:5218:22
Westbrook, opp All Saints Church 07:0107:3508:0308:2508:4408:5809:1714:3214:5115:0815:2615:4016:0016:2016:3316:5218:22
Westbrook, adj Royal Sea Bathing 07:0207:3608:0408:2608:4609:0009:1814:3314:5215:0915:2715:4216:0216:2116:3416:5318:23
Westbrook, adj Nayland Rock 07:0307:3708:0508:2708:4709:0009:1914:3414:5315:1015:2815:4316:0316:2216:3516:5418:24
Margate Marine Terrace (Stop A) 07:0407:3808:0608:2808:4909:0209:2014:3514:5615:1115:2915:4516:0516:2316:3616:5518:25
Margate Cecil Square (Stop E) 07:0607:4008:0808:3008:5109:0409:2214:3714:5815:1315:3115:4716:0716:2516:3816:5718:27
Margate Cecil Square (Stop E) 07:09 07:26 07:43 07:56 08:11 08:33 08:54 09:07 09:25 14:40 14:59 15:19 15:34 15:53 16:13 16:29 16:44 17:00 18:30 18:59
Margate, adj Pump Lane 07:0907:2607:4307:5608:1108:3308:5409:0709:2514:4014:5915:1915:3415:5316:1316:2916:4417:0018:3018:59
Margate, adj Edith Court 07:0907:2707:4407:5708:1208:3408:5509:0809:2614:4115:0015:2015:3515:5416:1416:3016:4517:0118:3119:00
Margate, adj Wilderness Hill 07:1007:2807:4507:5808:1408:3508:5609:0909:2714:4215:0115:2115:3615:5516:1516:3116:4617:0218:3219:01
Margate Addiscombe Corner (SE-bound) 07:1107:2907:4608:0008:1508:3708:5809:1109:2914:4415:0315:2315:3815:5716:1716:3316:4817:0418:3419:03
Dane Valley, adj Fitzroy Avenue 07:1207:3007:4708:0108:1708:3808:5909:1209:3014:4515:0415:2415:3915:5816:1816:3416:4917:0518:3519:04

Dane Valley - Garlinge

Dane Valley, adj Fitzroy Avenue 07:1207:3207:4708:0508:2008:4009:0009:1509:3009:45then every 15 minutes until14:0014:1514:3014:4515:0515:2515:4016:0016:20then every 15 minutes until17:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3519:05
Dane Valley, opp Selborne Road 07:1207:3207:4808:0608:2108:4109:0109:1609:3109:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0615:2615:4116:0116:2117:2117:3617:5118:0618:2118:3619:06
Dane Valley, adj Appledore Close 07:1307:3307:4908:0608:2108:4109:0109:1609:3109:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0615:2715:4116:0116:2117:2117:3617:5118:0618:2118:3619:06
Dane Valley, opp Western Road 07:1307:3307:5008:0708:2208:4209:0209:1709:3209:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0715:2715:4216:0216:2217:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:3719:07
Dane Valley, opp Gainsborough Avenue 07:1407:3407:5108:0708:2208:4209:0209:1709:3209:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0715:2815:4216:0216:2217:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:3719:07
Dane Valley, opp Hinchcliffe Way 07:1507:3507:5308:0808:2308:4309:0309:1809:3309:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0815:3015:4316:0316:2317:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:3819:08
Dane Valley, opp Jennifer Gardens 07:1607:3607:5508:1008:2508:4509:0509:2009:3509:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:1015:3215:4516:0516:2517:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4019:10
Dane Valley, opp Cowley Rise 07:1607:3707:5608:1108:2508:4509:0509:2009:3509:5014:0514:2014:3614:5115:1015:3215:4516:0516:2517:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4019:10
Dane Valley, opp Arlington Gardens 07:1707:3707:5608:1108:2608:4609:0609:2109:3609:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:1115:3315:4616:0616:2617:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4119:11
Dane Valley, opp Invicta Road 07:1707:3807:5708:1208:2708:4709:0709:2209:3709:5114:0614:2214:3714:5215:1115:3315:4716:0616:2617:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4119:11
Dane Valley, opp Kent Road 07:1807:3907:5808:1308:2808:4809:0809:2309:3809:5214:0714:2314:3814:5315:1215:3415:4816:0716:2717:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:4219:12
Dane Valley, opp Fitzroy Avenue 07:1907:4007:5908:1408:2908:4909:0909:2409:3909:5314:0814:2414:3914:5415:1315:3515:4916:0816:2817:2817:4317:5818:1318:2818:4319:13
Margate Addiscombe Corner (NW-bound) 07:2007:4108:0108:1608:3008:5009:1009:2509:4009:5414:0914:2514:4114:5615:1415:3615:5016:0916:2917:2917:4417:5918:1418:2918:4419:14
Margate, opp Wilderness Hill 07:2107:4308:0208:1708:3108:5109:1109:2609:4109:5514:1014:2614:4214:5715:1515:3715:5116:1016:3017:3017:4518:0018:1518:3018:4519:15
Margate, opp Edith Court 07:2207:4408:0408:1908:3208:5209:1209:2709:4209:5614:1114:2714:4414:5915:1615:3815:5216:1116:3117:3117:4618:0118:1618:3118:4619:16
Margate, nr Addington Street 07:2307:4508:0508:2008:3308:5309:1309:2809:4309:5714:1214:2814:4515:0015:1715:3915:5316:1216:3217:3217:4718:0218:1718:3218:4719:17
Margate Cecil Square (Stop J) 07:2407:4608:0608:2108:3408:5409:1409:2909:4409:5814:1314:2914:4615:0115:1815:4015:5416:1316:3317:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:18
Margate Cecil Square (Stop J) 07:17 08:07 08:24 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:01 14:16 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:21 15:43 15:57 16:16 16:36 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:36
Margate Marine Terrace (Stop D) 07:1708:0808:2508:3808:5709:1709:3209:4710:0114:1614:3314:4815:0315:2215:4415:5816:1716:3717:3717:5118:0618:36
Westbrook, opp Nayland Rock 07:1908:0908:2608:3908:5909:1909:3409:4910:0314:1814:3414:4915:0515:2315:4515:5916:1816:3817:3817:5318:0818:38
Westbrook, opp Royal Sea Bathing 07:2008:1008:2708:4009:0009:2009:3509:5010:0414:1914:3514:5015:0615:2415:4616:0016:1916:3917:3917:5418:0918:39
Westbrook, adj All Saints Church 07:2108:1108:2808:4109:0109:2109:3609:5110:0514:2014:3614:5115:0715:2515:4716:0116:2016:4017:4017:5518:1018:40
Garlinge, adj Hartsdown Academy 07:2208:1308:3008:4309:0209:2209:3709:5210:0614:2114:3814:5315:0915:2715:4916:0316:2216:4217:4217:5618:1118:41
Garlinge, opp Burlington Gardens 07:2208:1408:3108:4409:0309:2309:3809:5310:0714:2214:3914:5415:1015:2815:5016:0316:2316:4317:4317:5718:1218:42
Garlinge, adj Caxton Road 07:2308:1508:3208:4609:0309:2309:3809:5310:0714:2214:3914:5515:1115:2915:5016:0416:2316:4317:4317:5718:1218:42
Garlinge, opp Birds Avenue 07:2308:1608:3308:4709:0409:2409:3909:5410:0814:2314:4014:5615:1215:3015:5116:0416:2416:4417:4417:5818:1318:43
Garlinge Fulham Avenue (o/s 31) 07:2408:1708:3508:4909:0509:2509:4009:5510:0914:2414:4114:5715:1415:3215:5216:0516:2516:4517:4517:5918:1418:44
Garlinge, adj Craven Close 07:2508:1808:3608:5009:0609:2609:4109:5610:1014:2514:4214:5815:1515:3315:5316:0616:2616:4617:4618:0018:1518:45

Timetable data from Stagecoach South East, 28 October 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach in East Kent