Bus Times

32 - Tweedmouth - Hutton (Sc Borders)

A bus service operated by Travelsure

Hutton (Sc Borders) - Tweedmouth

Fishwick Crossroads (N-bound) 09:16 11:21 13:21 15:59
Hutton, opp Post Office 09:20 11:25 13:25
Paxton, at Old School House 09:24 11:29 13:29 16:05
Paxton, o/s The Cross Inn 09:25 11:30 13:30 16:06
Canty’s Brig, nr Gainslaw Hill Farm 09:27 11:32 13:32 16:08
Canty’s Brig Whiteadder Bridge (E-bound) 09:28 11:33 13:33 16:09
Canty’s Brig, opp Canty's Terrace 09:30 11:35 13:35 16:11
Newfields, opp Morrisons 09:35 11:40 13:40 16:16
Highfields Estate Magdelene (S-bound) 09:35 11:40 13:40 16:16
Berwick-upon-Tweed, opp Cemetery Lodge 09:35 11:40 13:40 16:16
Berwick-upon-Tweed, o/s North Road nursing home 09:36 11:41 13:41 16:17
Berwick-upon-Tweed, on Berwick Railway Station 09:37 11:42 13:42 16:18
Berwick-upon-Tweed Castlegate (S-bound) 09:38 11:43 13:43 16:19
Berwick-upon-Tweed Golden Square (S-bound) 09:40 11:45 13:45 16:21
Tweedmouth, nr Union Brae 09:41 11:46 13:46
Tweedmouth, o/s Asda 09:43 11:48 13:48
Tweedmouth, opp Retail Park 09:44 11:49 13:49
Tweedmouth, adj Leisure centre 09:45 11:50 13:50

Tweedmouth - Hutton (Sc Borders)

Related services

More information