bustimes.org

32 - Walker - North Kenton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach North East

Map

Walker - North Kenton

Walkergate Westbourne Avenue (N-Bound) 07:10 07:10 08:26 08:26 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:36 16:36 17:51 17:51
Walker Westbourne Avenue (S-Bound) 07:10 07:10 08:26 08:26 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:36 16:36 17:51 17:51
Walker Westbourne Avenue (S-Bound) 07:11 07:11 08:27 08:27 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:37 16:37 17:52 17:52
Walker Titan Road (E-Bound) 07:13 07:13 08:29 08:29 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 16:39 16:39 17:54 17:54
08:33 08:33 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:38 15:38 16:43 16:43 17:58 17:58
Walker Titan Road-Ta Centre (S-Bound) 07:14 07:14 08:34 08:34 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:39 15:39 16:44 16:44 17:59 17:59
Walker Wharrier Street-Rochester Street (W-Bound) 07:14 07:14 08:34 08:34 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:39 15:39 16:44 16:44 17:59 17:59
Walker Scrogg Road-Wharrier Street (N-Bound) 07:16 07:16 08:36 08:36 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:41 15:41 16:46 16:46 18:01 18:01
Scrogg Road-Walker Park (NW-Bound) 07:16 07:16 08:36 08:36 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:41 15:41 16:46 16:46 18:01 18:01
Walker Scrogg Road-Spinney Terrace (N-Bound) 07:18 07:18 08:38 08:38 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:43 15:43 16:48 16:48 18:03 18:03
Walker Scrogg Road-Finsbury Avenue (NW-Bound) 07:18 07:18 08:38 08:38 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:43 15:43 16:48 16:48 18:03 18:03
Walkergate Scrogg Road-Moorland Crescent (N-Bound) 07:20 07:20 08:40 08:40 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:45 15:45 16:50 16:50 18:05 18:05
Walkergate Sutton Street (N-Bound) 07:20 07:20 08:40 08:40 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:45 15:45 16:50 16:50 18:05 18:05
Walkergate Sutton Street (N-Bound) 07:20 07:20 08:40 08:40 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:45 15:45 16:50 16:50 18:05 18:05
Byker Shields Road-Valentia Avenue (W-Bound) 07:21 07:21 08:41 08:41 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:46 15:46 16:51 16:51 18:06 18:06
Byker Shields Road-Bethel Avenue (W-Bound) 07:21 07:21 08:41 08:41 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:46 15:46 16:51 16:51 18:06 18:06
Byker Shields Road-Huddleston Road (SW-Bound) 07:22 07:22 08:42 08:42 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:47 15:47 16:52 16:52 18:07 18:07
Byker Shields Road-Henley Street (SW-Bound) 07:23 07:23 08:43 08:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:48 15:48 16:53 16:53 18:08 18:08
Byker Shields Road - Robinson Street (W-Bound) 07:24 07:24 08:44 08:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:49 15:49 16:54 16:54 18:09 18:09
Byker Shields Road - Headlam Street (W-Bound) 07:25 07:25 08:45 08:45 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:50 15:50 16:55 16:55 18:10 18:10
Byker Shields Road - Morrisons (E-Bound) 07:27 07:27 08:47 08:47 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:52 15:52 16:57 16:57 18:12 18:12
Byker Heaton Park Road-Shields Road (N-Bound) 07:27 07:27 08:47 08:47 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:52 15:52 16:57 16:57 18:12 18:12
Heaton Park Road-Heaton Park Court (NW-Bound) 07:28 07:28 08:48 08:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:53 15:53 16:58 16:58 18:13 18:13
Heaton Park Road-Hotspur Street (NW-Bound) 07:29 07:29 08:49 08:49 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:54 15:54 16:59 16:59 18:14 18:14
Heaton Stratford Road-Warwick Street (NW-Bound) 07:30 07:30 08:50 08:50 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:55 15:55 17:00 17:00 18:15 18:15
Jesmond Vale Springbank Road-Blue Bell (W-Bound) 07:32 07:32 08:52 08:52 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:57 15:57 17:02 17:02 18:17 18:17
Jesmond Vale Springbank Road (W-Bound) 07:32 07:32 08:52 08:52 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:57 15:57 17:02 17:02 18:17 18:17
Shieldfield Warwick Street-Stadium (W-Bound) 07:34 07:34 08:54 08:54 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:59 15:59 17:04 17:04 18:19 18:19
Shieldfield Portland Road-Shield Court (N-Bound) 07:35 07:35 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 16:00 16:00 17:05 17:05 18:20 18:20
Shieldfield Shield Street-Social Club (S-Bound) 07:35 07:35 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 16:00 16:00 17:05 17:05 18:20 18:20
Shieldfield Shield Street (S-Bound) 07:36 07:36 08:56 08:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 16:01 16:01 17:06 17:06 18:21 18:21
Shieldfield Newcastle Manors (SW-Bound) 07:36 07:36 08:56 08:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 16:01 16:01 17:06 17:06 18:21 18:21
Newcastle upon Tyne John Dobson Street - Laing Art Gallery (S-Bound) 07:40 07:40 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:05 16:05 17:10 17:10 18:25 18:25
Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle Monument (G) 07:43 07:43 09:03 09:03 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:08 16:08 17:13 17:13 18:28 18:28
07:44 07:44 09:04 09:04 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:14 16:14 17:19 17:19 18:29 18:29
Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle St Thomas Street (NW-Bound) 07:46 07:46 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:16 16:16 17:21 17:21 18:31 18:31
Newcastle upon Tyne St Thomas Street-RVI (A) 07:47 07:47 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:17 16:17 17:22 17:22 18:32 18:32
Newcastle upon Tyne Rvi-Dental Hospital (NW-Bound) 07:50 07:50 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:20 16:20 17:25 17:25 18:35 18:35
Spital Tongues Richardson Rd-Esther Campbell Crt (NW-Bound) 07:50 07:50 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:20 16:20 17:25 17:25 18:35 18:35
Spital Tongues Richardson Road-Goldsbrough Court (NW-Bound) 07:50 07:50 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:20 16:20 17:25 17:25 18:35 18:35
Spital Tongues Sheraton Street (NW-Bound) 07:51 07:51 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:21 16:21 17:26 17:26 18:36 18:36
Spital Tongues Hunters Road - Belle Grove West (SW-Bound) 07:51 07:51 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:21 16:21 17:26 17:26 18:36 18:36
Nuns Moor Bbc Tv Centre (SW-Bound) 07:52 07:52 09:12 09:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:22 16:22 17:27 17:27 18:37 18:37
Fenham Hall Drive-Barrack Road (W-Bound) 07:53 07:53 09:13 09:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:23 16:23 17:28 17:28 18:38 18:38
Wingrove Road-Fenham Hall Drive (S-Bound) 07:55 07:55 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:25 16:25 17:30 17:30 18:40 18:40
Fenham Wingrove Road-Nuns Moor Road (S-Bound) 07:56 07:56 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:17 15:17 16:27 16:27 17:32 17:32 18:41 18:41
Fenham Wingrove Road-Hadrian Road (S-Bound) 07:57 07:57 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:19 15:19 16:29 16:29 17:34 17:34 18:42 18:42
Fenham Westgate Walk-In Centre (E-Bound) 07:58 07:58 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:22 15:22 16:32 16:32 17:37 17:37 18:43 18:43
Fenham Newcastle CAV Campus (C) 08:00 08:00 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:25 15:25 16:35 16:35 17:40 17:40 18:45 18:45
Elswick Bentinck Road-Elliott Terrace (SW-Bound) 08:00 08:00 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:25 15:25 16:35 16:35 17:40 17:40 18:45 18:45
Elswick Bentinck Road-Tweed Street (SW-Bound) 08:00 08:00 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:25 15:25 16:35 16:35 17:40 17:40 18:45 18:45
Bentinck Road-Elswick Road (S-Bound) 08:01 08:01 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:26 15:26 16:36 16:36 17:41 17:41 18:46 18:46
Elswick Road - Malvern Street (E-Bound) 08:02 08:02 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:27 15:27 16:37 16:37 17:42 17:42 18:47 18:47
Elswick Road-Sovereign Place (E-Bound) 08:03 08:03 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:28 15:28 16:38 16:38 17:43 17:43 18:48 18:48
Elswick Rye Hill (SE-Bound) 08:04 08:04 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:29 15:29 16:39 16:39 17:44 17:44 18:49 18:49
Elswick Westmorland Road-Rye Hill (W-Bound) 08:05 08:05 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:30 15:30 16:40 16:40 17:45 17:45 18:50 18:50
Elswick Westmorland Road-Hawthorn Terrace (SW-Bound) 08:06 08:06 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:31 15:31 16:41 16:41 17:46 17:46 18:51 18:51
Elswick Cruddas Park (W-Bound) 08:07 08:07 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:32 15:32 16:42 16:42 17:47 17:47 18:52 18:52
Elswick Westmorland Road-Brunel Terrace (W-Bound) 08:07 08:07 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:32 15:32 16:42 16:42 17:47 17:47 18:52 18:52
Elswick Westmorland Road-St Josephs (W-Bound) 08:07 08:07 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:32 15:32 16:42 16:42 17:47 17:47 18:52 18:52
Elswick St Johns Road-Amelia Walk (W-Bound) 08:08 08:08 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:33 15:33 16:43 16:43 17:48 17:48 18:53 18:53
Benwell Buddle Road (W-Bound) 08:09 08:09 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:34 15:34 16:44 16:44 17:49 17:49 18:54 18:54
Benwell Buddle Road-Merton Court (W-Bound) 08:09 08:09 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:34 15:34 16:44 16:44 17:49 17:49 18:54 18:54
Benwell Buddle Road-Violet Close (W-Bound) 08:10 08:10 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:35 15:35 16:45 16:45 17:50 17:50 18:55 18:55
Benwell Armstrong Road - Atkinson Road (E-Bound) 08:12 08:12 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:37 15:37 16:46 16:46 17:51 17:51 18:55 18:55
Benwell Armstrong Road-Hugh Gardens (E-Bound) 08:14 08:14 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:39 15:39 16:47 16:47 17:52 17:52 18:56 18:56
Benwell Armstrong Road-Caroline Street (E-Bound) 08:16 08:16 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:41 15:41 16:48 16:48 17:53 17:53 18:57 18:57
Benwell Adelaide Terrace - Shops (W-Bound) 08:19 08:19 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:44 15:44 16:49 16:49 17:54 17:54 18:58 18:58
Benwell Adelaide Terrace (W-Bound) 08:19 08:19 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:44 15:44 16:49 16:49 17:54 17:54 18:58 18:58
Benwell Lane-Atkinson Road (NW-Bound) 08:20 08:20 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:45 15:45 16:50 16:50 17:55 17:55 18:58 18:58
Benwell Lane-Benwell Close (NW-Bound) 08:20 08:20 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:45 15:45 16:50 16:50 17:55 17:55 18:59 18:59
Benwell Village (N-Bound) 08:22 08:22 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:47 15:47 16:52 16:52 17:57 17:57 19:00 19:00
Benwell Pease Avenue (N-Bound) 08:23 08:23 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:48 15:48 16:53 16:53 17:58 17:58 19:01 19:01
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen-West Road (NE-Bound) 08:24 08:24 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:49 15:49 16:54 16:54 17:59 17:59 19:01 19:01
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen-Lanercost Drive (N-Bound) 08:26 08:26 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:51 15:51 16:56 16:56 18:01 18:01 19:02 19:02
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen-Dahlia Place (N-Bound) 08:26 08:26 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:51 15:51 16:56 16:56 18:01 18:01 19:02 19:02
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen-Netherby Drive (N-Bound) 08:27 08:27 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:52 15:52 16:57 16:57 18:02 18:02 19:03 19:03
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen-Cypress Avenue (NE-Bound) 08:29 08:29 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:54 15:54 16:59 16:59 18:04 18:04 19:05 19:05
Cowgate Ponteland Road - Greenhill View (N-Bound) 08:29 08:29 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:54 15:54 16:59 16:59 18:04 18:04
Cowgate Ponteland Road-Springfield Road (NW-Bound) 08:30 08:30 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:55 15:55 17:00 17:00 18:05 18:05
Blakelaw Ponteland Road-Fuchsia Place (N-Bound) 08:31 08:31 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:56 15:56 17:01 17:01 18:06 18:06
Blakelaw Road-Wilbury Place (W-Bound) 08:32 08:32 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:57 15:57 17:02 17:02 18:07 18:07
Blakelaw Road-Sunnyway (W-Bound) 08:33 08:33 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:58 15:58 17:03 17:03 18:08 18:08
08:43 08:43 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 16:05 16:05 17:10 17:10 18:13 18:13
Blakelaw Cragstone Avenue (N-Bound) 08:43 08:43 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 16:05 16:05 17:10 17:10 18:13 18:13
Blakelaw Cragston Avenue (NE-Bound) 08:43 08:43 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 16:05 16:05 17:10 17:10 18:13 18:13
Kenton Bar Etal Lane-Cragston Avenue (E-Bound) 08:44 08:44 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 16:06 16:06 17:11 17:11 18:14 18:14
Kenton Bar Kenton Lane - Hazeldene Avenue (E-Bound) 08:45 08:45 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 16:07 16:07 17:12 17:12 18:15 18:15
Kenton Bar Hazeldene Avenue (W-Bound) 18:15 18:15
Kenton Bar Hazeldene Avenue-Apperley Avenue (N-Bound) 18:15 18:15
Kenton Bar Hazeldene Avenue-Mallowburn Crescent (N-Bound) 18:16 18:16
Kenton Bar Estate (NE-Bound) 18:17 18:17
North Kenton Hazeldene Avenue-Castle Close (S-Bound) 18:18 18:18
North Kenton Hillsview Avenue-Bradwell Road (S-Bound) 18:19 18:19
North Kenton Kenton Shops (S-Bound) 18:21 18:21
Kenton Lane-Westwood Gardens (E-Bound) 18:21 18:21
The Cross Way-Kenton Lane (S-Bound) 18:22 18:22
Kenton The Cross Way-Coniscliffe Avenue (S-Bound) 18:22 18:22
Kenton Arlington Avenue-Post Office (SE-Bound) 18:23 18:23
Kenton Montagu Estate (NW-Bound) 18:24 18:24
Kenton Wycliffe Avenue (NW-Bound) 18:24 18:24
Kenton Burnfoot Way (W-Bound) 18:26 18:26
Kenton Millfield Avenue (W-Bound) 18:26 18:26
Kenton Creighton Avenue (N-Bound) 18:27 18:27
Kenton Lane-Creighton Avenue (W-Bound) 18:27 18:27
Kenton Bar Kenton Lane-Moor Lane (W-Bound) 18:29 18:29
Kenton Bar Kenton Lane - Ashover Road (W-Bound) 18:30 18:30

North Kenton - Walker

Kenton Bar Kenton Lane - Hazeldene Avenue (E-Bound) 08:45 08:45 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 16:07 16:07 17:12 17:12
Kenton Bar Hazeldene Avenue (W-Bound) 08:45 08:45 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 16:07 16:07 17:12 17:12
Kenton Bar Hazeldene Avenue-Apperley Avenue (N-Bound) 08:45 08:45 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 16:07 16:07 17:12 17:12
Kenton Bar Hazeldene Avenue-Mallowburn Crescent (N-Bound) 08:46 08:46 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 16:08 16:08 17:13 17:13
Kenton Bar Estate (NE-Bound) 08:47 08:47 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 16:09 16:09 17:14 17:14
North Kenton Hazeldene Avenue-Castle Close (S-Bound) 08:48 08:48 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 16:10 16:10 17:15 17:15
North Kenton Hillsview Avenue-Bradwell Road (S-Bound) 08:49 08:49 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 16:11 16:11 17:16 17:16
North Kenton Kenton Shops (S-Bound) 08:51 08:51 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 16:13 16:13 17:18 17:18
08:56 08:56 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:16 16:16 17:21 17:21
Kenton Lane-Westwood Gardens (E-Bound) 08:56 08:56 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:16 16:16 17:21 17:21
The Cross Way-Kenton Lane (S-Bound) 08:57 08:57 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:17 16:17 17:22 17:22
Kenton The Cross Way-Coniscliffe Avenue (S-Bound) 08:57 08:57 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:17 16:17 17:22 17:22
Kenton Arlington Avenue-Post Office (SE-Bound) 08:58 08:58 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:18 16:18 17:23 17:23
Kenton Montagu Estate (NW-Bound) 08:59 08:59 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:19 16:19 17:24 17:24
Kenton Wycliffe Avenue (NW-Bound) 08:59 08:59 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:19 16:19 17:24 17:24
Kenton Burnfoot Way (W-Bound) 09:01 09:01 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:21 16:21 17:26 17:26
Kenton Millfield Avenue (W-Bound) 09:01 09:01 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:21 16:21 17:26 17:26
Kenton Creighton Avenue (N-Bound) 09:02 09:02 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:22 16:22 17:27 17:27
Kenton Lane-Creighton Avenue (W-Bound) 09:02 09:02 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:22 16:22 17:27 17:27
Kenton Bar Kenton Lane-Moor Lane (W-Bound) 09:04 09:04 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:24 16:24 17:29 17:29
Kenton Bar Kenton Lane - Ashover Road (W-Bound) 09:05 09:05 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:25 16:25 17:30 17:30
Kenton Bar Cragston Avenue-Craigmillar Avenue (S-Bound) 09:05 09:05 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:25 16:25 17:30 17:30
Blakelaw Cragstone Avenue (S-Bound) 09:06 09:06 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:26 16:26 17:31 17:31
Blakelaw Road-Sunnyway (E-Bound) 09:07 09:07 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:27 16:27 17:32 17:32
16:32 16:32 17:42 17:42
Blakelaw Road-Wilbury Place (E-Bound) 09:08 09:08 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:33 16:33 17:43 17:43
Cowgate Ponteland Road-Eastern Way (S-Bound) 07:15 07:15 09:10 09:10 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:35 16:35 17:45 17:45
Cowgate Ponteland Road-St Peters Church (SE-Bound) 07:15 07:15 09:10 09:10 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:35 16:35 17:45 17:45
Cowgate Two Ball Lonnen (SW-Bound) 07:16 07:16 09:11 09:11 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:36 16:36 17:46 17:46
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen-Cypress Avenue (SW-Bound) 07:16 07:16 09:11 09:11 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:36 16:36 17:46 17:46
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen - Lonnen Avenue (S-Bound) 07:18 07:18 09:13 09:13 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:38 16:38 17:48 17:48
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen - Cedar Road (S-Bound) 07:19 07:19 09:14 09:14 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:39 16:39 17:49 17:49
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen-West Road (SW-Bound) 07:20 07:20 09:15 09:15 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:40 16:40 17:50 17:50
Benwell Pease Avenue (S-Bound) 07:21 07:21 09:16 09:16 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:41 16:41 17:51 17:51
Benwell Village (S-Bound) 07:22 07:22 09:17 09:17 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:23 15:23 16:42 16:42 17:51 17:51
Benwell Lane-Hodgkin Park Road (SE-Bound) 07:23 07:23 09:18 09:18 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:25 15:25 16:43 16:43 17:52 17:52
Benwell Lane-Condercum Road (SE-Bound) 07:24 07:24 09:19 09:19 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:28 15:28 16:44 16:44 17:53 17:53
Benwell Adelaide Terrace (E-Bound) 07:25 07:25 09:20 09:20 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:29 15:29 16:45 16:45 17:54 17:54
Benwell Adelaide Terrace - Shops (E-Bound) 07:26 07:26 09:21 09:21 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:31 15:31 16:46 16:46 17:55 17:55
Benwell Armstrong Road-Caroline Street (W-Bound) 07:27 07:27 09:22 09:22 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:32 15:32 16:47 16:47 17:56 17:56
Benwell Armstrong Road-Ethel Street (W-Bound) 07:28 07:28 09:23 09:23 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:33 15:33 16:48 16:48 17:57 17:57
Benwell Buddle Road-Violet Close (E-Bound) 07:30 07:30 09:25 09:25 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:35 15:35 16:50 16:50 17:59 17:59
Benwell Buddle Road-Merton Court (E-Bound) 07:30 07:30 09:25 09:25 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:35 15:35 16:50 16:50 17:59 17:59
Benwell Buddle Road (E-Bound) 07:30 07:30 09:25 09:25 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:35 15:35 16:50 16:50 17:59 17:59
Benwell St Johns Road (E-Bound) 07:31 07:31 09:26 09:26 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:36 15:36 16:51 16:51 18:00 18:00
Elswick St Johns Road-Amelia Close (E-Bound) 07:31 07:31 09:26 09:26 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:36 15:36 16:51 16:51 18:00 18:00
Elswick Westmorland Road-St Josephs (E-Bound) 07:32 07:32 09:27 09:27 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:37 15:37 16:52 16:52 18:01 18:01
Elswick Westmorland Road-Brunel Terrace (E-Bound) 07:32 07:32 09:27 09:27 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:37 15:37 16:52 16:52 18:01 18:01
Elswick Cruddas Park (E-Bound) 07:33 07:33 09:28 09:28 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:38 15:38 16:53 16:53 18:02 18:02
Elswick Westmorland Road-Hawthorn Terrace (NE-Bound) 07:34 07:34 09:29 09:29 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:39 15:39 16:54 16:54 18:03 18:03
Elswick Westmorland Road-Rye Hill (NE-Bound) 07:35 07:35 09:30 09:30 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:40 15:40 16:55 16:55 18:04 18:04
Elswick Rye Hill (NW-Bound) 07:35 07:35 09:31 09:31 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:40 15:40 16:55 16:55 18:04 18:04
Elswick Road-Somerset Place (W-Bound) 07:36 07:36 09:33 09:33 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:41 15:41 16:56 16:56 18:05 18:05
Elswick Road-Park Close (W-Bound) 07:37 07:37 09:34 09:34 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:42 15:42 16:57 16:57 18:06 18:06
Elswick Road - Malvern Street (W-Bound) 07:37 07:37 09:35 09:35 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:42 15:42 16:57 16:57 18:06 18:06
Elswick Road-Northbourne Street (W-Bound) 07:38 07:38 09:36 09:36 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:43 15:43 16:58 16:58 18:07 18:07
Elswick Bentinck Road-Clifton Road (N-Bound) 07:39 07:39 09:37 09:37 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:44 15:44 16:59 16:59 18:08 18:08
Elswick Bentinck Road-Mcewan Gardens (NE-Bound) 07:39 07:39 09:38 09:38 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:44 15:44 16:59 16:59 18:08 18:08
Fenham Newcastle CAV Campus (A) 07:41 07:41 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:46 15:46 17:01 17:01 18:10 18:10
Fenham Wingrove Road-Fire Station (N-Bound) 07:42 07:42 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:47 15:47 17:02 17:02 18:10 18:10
Fenham Wingrove Road-Hadrian Road (N-Bound) 07:43 07:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:48 15:48 17:03 17:03 18:11 18:11
Fenham Wingrove Road-Nuns Moor Road (N-Bound) 07:44 07:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:49 15:49 17:04 17:04 18:12 18:12
Fenham Wingrove Road-Moorside South (N-Bound) 07:44 07:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:49 15:49 17:04 17:04 18:13 18:13
Fenham Hall Drive-Wingrove Road (E-Bound) 07:46 07:46 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:51 15:51 17:06 17:06 18:14 18:14
Ponteland Road-Fenham Hall Drive (SE-Bound) 07:47 07:47 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:52 15:52 17:07 17:07 18:15 18:15
Nuns Moor Bbc Tv Centre (NE-Bound) 07:48 07:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:53 15:53 17:08 17:08 18:16 18:16
Spital Tongues Hunters Road (NE-Bound) 07:48 07:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:53 15:53 17:08 17:08 18:16 18:16
Spital Tongues Sheraton Street (SE-Bound) 07:49 07:49 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:54 15:54 17:09 17:09 18:17 18:17
Spital Tongues Richardson Road-Goldsbrough Court (SE-Bound) 07:49 07:49 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:54 15:54 17:09 17:09 18:17 18:17
Newcastle upon Tyne Rvi-Dental Hospital (SE-Bound) 07:50 07:50 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:55 15:55 17:10 17:10 18:18 18:18
Newcastle upon Tyne St Thomas Street-RVI (B) 07:51 07:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:56 15:56 17:11 17:11 18:19 18:19
Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle St Thomas Street (SE-Bound) 07:52 07:52 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:57 15:57 17:12 17:12 18:20 18:20
Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle Percy Street (S-Bound) 07:54 07:54 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:59 15:59 17:14 17:14 18:22 18:22
Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle Monument (C) 07:55 07:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 16:00 16:00 17:15 17:15 18:23 18:23
08:01 08:01 09:01 09:01 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:11 16:11 17:26 17:26 18:26 18:26
Newcastle upon Tyne Monument New Bridge Street (E-Bound) 08:03 08:03 09:03 09:03 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:13 16:13 17:28 17:28 18:28 18:28
Shieldfield Newcastle Manors (NE-Bound) 08:07 08:07 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:17 16:17 17:32 17:32 18:32 18:32
Shieldfield Shield Street-Pandon Court (N-Bound) 08:08 08:08 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:18 16:18 17:33 17:33 18:33 18:33
Shieldfield Shield Street - Baker Street (N-Bound) 08:08 08:08 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:18 16:18 17:33 17:33 18:33 18:33
Shieldfield Portland Street-Warwick Street (S-Bound) 08:09 08:09 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:19 16:19 17:34 17:34 18:34 18:34
Shieldfield Warwick Street-Stadium (E-Bound) 08:10 08:10 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:20 16:20 17:35 17:35 18:35 18:35
Jesmond Vale Dinsdale Road (NE-Bound) 08:11 08:11 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:21 16:21 17:36 17:36 18:36 18:36
Jesmond Vale Springbank Road-Blue Bell (E-Bound) 08:12 08:12 09:12 09:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:22 16:22 17:37 17:37 18:37 18:37
Heaton Warwick Street-Stratford Road (NE-Bound) 08:13 08:13 09:13 09:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:23 16:23 17:38 17:38 18:38 18:38
Heaton Park Road-Warwick Street (SE-Bound) 08:14 08:14 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:24 16:24 17:39 17:39 18:39 18:39
Heaton Park Road-Cardigan Terrace (SE-Bound) 08:14 08:14 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:24 16:24 17:39 17:39 18:39 18:39
Byker Heaton Park Road-Shields Road (S-Bound) 08:15 08:15 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:25 16:25 17:40 17:40 18:40 18:40
Byker Shields Road-Heaton Park Road (E-Bound) 08:17 08:17 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:27 16:27 17:42 17:42 18:42 18:42
Byker Shields Road - Edwin Street (E-Bound) 08:17 08:17 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:27 16:27 17:42 17:42 18:42 18:42
Byker Shields Road-Robinson Street (E-Bound) 08:18 08:18 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:28 16:28 17:43 17:43 18:43 18:43
Byker Shields Road-Henley Street (NE-Bound) 08:20 08:20 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:30 16:30 17:45 17:45 18:45 18:45
Byker Shields Road-Depot Road (NE-Bound) 08:21 08:21 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:31 16:31 17:46 17:46 18:46 18:46
Byker Shields Road-Bethel Avenue (E-Bound) 08:22 08:22 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:32 16:32 17:47 17:47 18:47 18:47
Byker Shields Road-Valentia Avenue (NE-Bound) 08:23 08:23 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 16:33 16:33 17:48 17:48 18:48 18:48
Walkergate Sutton Street (S-Bound) 08:23 08:23 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 16:33 16:33 17:48 17:48 18:48 18:48
Walkergate Westbourne Avenue (N-Bound) 08:26 08:26 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:36 16:36 17:51 17:51 18:51 18:51
Walker Westbourne Avenue (S-Bound) 18:51 18:51
Walker Westbourne Avenue (S-Bound) 18:52 18:52
Walker Titan Road (E-Bound) 18:54 18:54
Walker Titan Road-Ta Centre (S-Bound) 18:55 18:55
Walker Wharrier Street-Rochester Street (W-Bound) 18:55 18:55
Walker Scrogg Road-Wharrier Street (N-Bound) 18:57 18:57
Scrogg Road-Walker Park (NW-Bound) 18:57 18:57
Walker Scrogg Road-Spinney Terrace (N-Bound) 18:59 18:59
Walker Scrogg Road-Finsbury Avenue (NW-Bound) 18:59 18:59
Walkergate Scrogg Road-Moorland Crescent (N-Bound) 19:01 19:01

Timetable data from Stagecoach North East, 24 May 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach North East