🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

32 - Walsall - Lower Farm via Bloxwich

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Walsall - Lower Farm via Bloxwich

Walsall Bus Station (Stand E) 06:00 06:40 07:12 07:36 08:00 then every 24 minutes until 18:00 18:28 19:20 20:00 20:40 21:30 22:00 23:00 23:30
Walsall, after The Prince 06:00 06:40 07:12 07:36 08:00 18:00 18:28 19:20 20:00 20:40 21:30 22:00 23:00 23:30
Birchills, after Ryecroft St 06:02 06:42 07:14 07:38 08:02 18:02 18:30 19:22 20:02 20:42 21:32 22:02 23:02 23:32
Birchills, adj Hospital St 06:02 06:42 07:14 07:38 08:02 18:02 18:30 19:22 20:02 20:42 21:32 22:02 23:02 23:32
Birchills, adj Northcote St 06:03 06:43 07:15 07:39 08:03 18:03 18:31 19:23 20:03 20:43 21:33 22:03 23:03 23:33
Birchills, opp Derby St 06:03 06:43 07:15 07:39 08:03 18:03 18:31 19:23 20:03 20:43 21:33 22:03 23:03 23:33
Ryecroft, opp Forest La 06:04 06:44 07:16 07:40 08:04 18:04 18:32 19:24 20:04 20:44 21:34 22:04 23:04 23:34
Ryecroft, adj Carl St 06:05 06:45 07:17 07:41 08:05 18:05 18:33 19:25 20:05 20:45 21:35 22:05 23:05 23:35
Harden, adj TWM Walsall Garage 06:05 06:45 07:17 07:41 08:05 18:05 18:33 19:25 20:05 20:45 21:35 22:05 23:05 23:35
Harden, opp Broadstone Avenue 06:06 06:46 07:18 07:42 08:06 18:06 18:34 19:26 20:06 20:46 21:36 22:06 23:06 23:36
Leamore, after Comwall Close 06:06 06:46 07:19 07:43 08:07 18:07 18:35 19:27 20:07 20:47 21:37 22:07 23:07 23:37
Leamore Lane (adj) 06:07 06:47 07:19 07:43 08:08 18:08 18:36 19:27 20:07 20:47 21:37 22:07 23:07 23:37
Blakenall Heath, adj Green Lane 06:08 06:48 07:20 07:44 08:09 18:09 18:37 19:28 20:08 20:48 21:38 22:08 23:08 23:38
Blakenall Heath, opp The Pinfold 06:09 06:49 07:21 07:45 08:10 18:10 18:38 19:29 20:09 20:49 21:39 22:09 23:09 23:39
Blakenall Heath Bloxwich Hospital (Stop BG) 06:09 06:49 07:22 07:46 08:11 18:11 18:39 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:40 22:10 23:10 23:40
Bloxwich, opp Church Street 06:10 06:50 07:23 07:47 08:11 18:11 18:39 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:41 22:11 23:11 23:41
Bloxwich, after Victoria Ave 06:11 06:51 07:24 07:48 08:13 18:13 18:41 19:32 20:12 20:52 21:42 22:12 23:12 23:42
Bloxwich, opp St Peter's RC School 06:11 06:51 07:25 07:49 08:14 18:14 18:42 19:32 20:12 20:52 21:42 22:12 23:12 23:42
Lower Farm, opp Field Rd 06:12 06:52 07:26 07:50 08:15 18:15 18:43 19:33 20:13 20:53 21:43 22:13 23:13 23:43
Little Bloxwich, adj Millfield Avenue 06:14 06:54 07:27 07:51 08:16 18:16 18:44 19:34 20:14 20:54 21:44 22:14 23:14 23:44
Little Bloxwich, after Lichfield Rd 06:14 06:54 07:28 07:52 08:17 18:17 18:45 19:35 20:15 20:55 21:45 22:15 23:15 23:45
Lower Farm, adj Stoney Lane 06:15 06:55 07:29 07:53 08:18 18:18 18:46 19:35 20:15 20:55 21:45 22:15 23:15 23:45
Lower Farm, adj Belper Rd 06:16 06:56 07:30 07:54 08:19 18:19 18:47 19:36 20:16 20:56 21:46 22:16 23:16 23:46
Lower Farm (opp) 06:16 06:56 07:30 07:54 08:19 18:19 18:47 19:36 20:16 20:56 21:46 22:16 23:16 23:46
Lower Farm (adj) 06:17 06:57 07:31 07:55 08:20 18:20 18:48 19:37 20:17 20:57 21:47 22:17 23:17 23:47

Lower Farm - Walsall via Bloxwich

Lower Farm (adj) 06:04 06:24 06:57 07:33 07:57 then every 24 minutes until 17:33 18:04 18:58 19:39 20:19 20:59 21:49 22:19 23:19 23:49
Lower Farm, opp Belper Rd 06:04 06:24 06:57 07:33 07:57 17:33 18:04 18:58 19:39 20:19 20:59 21:49 22:19 23:19 23:49
Lower Farm, opp Stoney Lane 06:05 06:25 06:58 07:34 07:58 17:34 18:05 18:59 19:39 20:19 20:59 21:49 22:19 23:19 23:49
Little Bloxwich, before Lichfield Rd 06:06 06:26 06:59 07:35 07:59 17:35 18:06 19:00 19:40 20:20 21:00 21:50 22:20 23:20 23:50
Little Bloxwich, opp Millfield Avenue 06:07 06:27 07:00 07:37 08:01 17:37 18:07 19:01 19:41 20:21 21:01 21:51 22:21 23:21 23:51
Lower Farm, adj Field Rd 06:07 06:27 07:00 07:37 08:01 17:37 18:07 19:01 19:42 20:22 21:02 21:52 22:22 23:22 23:52
Wallington Heath, opp Walsall Academy 06:08 06:28 07:01 07:38 08:02 17:38 18:08 19:02 19:42 20:22 21:02 21:52 22:22 23:22 23:52
Bloxwich, adj St Peter's RC School 06:08 06:28 07:01 07:39 08:03 17:39 18:08 19:02 19:43 20:23 21:03 21:53 22:23 23:23 23:53
Bloxwich, before High St 06:09 06:29 07:02 07:40 08:04 17:40 18:09 19:03 19:43 20:23 21:03 21:53 22:23 23:23 23:53
Bloxwich, before Victoria Ave 06:10 06:30 07:03 07:41 08:05 17:41 18:10 19:04 19:44 20:24 21:04 21:54 22:24 23:24 23:54
Bloxwich, adj Church Street 06:10 06:30 07:03 07:41 08:05 17:41 18:10 19:04 19:44 20:24 21:04 21:54 22:24 23:24 23:54
Blakenall Heath Bloxwich Hospital (Stop BF) 06:11 06:31 07:04 07:42 08:06 17:42 18:11 19:05 19:45 20:25 21:05 21:55 22:25 23:25 23:55
Blakenall Heath, adj The Pinfold 06:11 06:31 07:05 07:43 08:07 17:43 18:12 19:06 19:45 20:25 21:05 21:55 22:25 23:25 23:55
Blakenall Heath, opp Green Lane 06:12 06:32 07:06 07:44 08:08 17:44 18:13 19:07 19:46 20:26 21:06 21:56 22:26 23:26 23:56
Leamore Lane (opp) 06:13 06:33 07:07 07:45 08:09 17:45 18:14 19:08 19:47 20:27 21:07 21:57 22:27 23:27 23:57
Harden, adj Broadstone Avenue 06:14 06:34 07:08 07:46 08:10 17:46 18:15 19:09 19:48 20:28 21:08 21:58 22:28 23:28 23:58
Harden, opp TWM Walsall Garage 06:15 06:35 07:09 07:47 08:11 17:47 18:16 19:10 19:49 20:29 21:09 21:59 22:29 23:29 23:58
Ryecroft, opp Carl St 06:16 06:36 07:10 07:48 08:12 17:48 18:17 19:11 19:50 20:30 21:10 22:00 22:30 23:30 23:59
Ryecroft, adj Forest La 06:17 06:37 07:10 07:48 08:13 17:49 18:17 19:11 19:50 20:30 21:10 22:00 22:30 23:30 00:00
Birchills, adj Derby St 06:17 06:37 07:11 07:49 08:14 17:50 18:18 19:12 19:51 20:31 21:11 22:01 22:31 23:31 00:00
Birchills, opp Northcote St 06:18 06:38 07:12 07:50 08:14 17:50 18:19 19:13 19:51 20:31 21:11 22:01 22:31 23:31 00:00
Birchills, opp Hospital St 06:18 06:38 07:12 07:50 08:15 17:51 18:19 19:13 19:52 20:32 21:12 22:02 22:32 23:32 00:01
Birchills, adj Ryecroft St 06:19 06:39 07:13 07:51 08:16 17:52 18:20 19:14 19:53 20:33 21:13 22:03 22:33 23:33 00:02
Walsall Law Courts 06:20 06:40 07:14 07:52 08:17 17:53 18:21 19:15 19:53 20:33 21:13 22:03 22:33 23:33 00:02
Walsall, adj The Prince 06:21 06:41 07:15 07:53 08:18 17:54 18:22 19:16 19:54 20:34 21:14 22:04 22:34 23:34 00:03
Walsall Bus Station (Stand E) 06:22 06:42 07:16 07:54 08:19 17:55 18:23 19:17 19:55 20:35 21:15 22:05 22:35 23:35 00:04

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands