🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

32 - Walsall - Lower Farm via Bloxwich

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Walsall - Lower Farm via Bloxwich

Walsall Bus Station (Stand E) 06:20 07:00 07:24 07:48 then every 24 minutes until 18:12 18:43 19:00 19:40 20:20 21:00 22:30
Walsall, after The Prince 06:20 07:00 07:24 07:48 18:12 18:43 19:00 19:40 20:20 21:00 22:30
Birchills, after Ryecroft St 06:22 07:02 07:26 07:50 18:14 18:45 19:02 19:42 20:22 21:02 22:32
Birchills, adj Hospital St 06:22 07:02 07:26 07:50 18:14 18:45 19:02 19:42 20:22 21:02 22:32
Birchills, adj Northcote St 06:23 07:03 07:27 07:51 18:15 18:46 19:03 19:43 20:23 21:03 22:33
Birchills, opp Derby St 06:23 07:03 07:27 07:51 18:15 18:46 19:03 19:43 20:23 21:03 22:33
Ryecroft, opp Forest La 06:24 07:04 07:28 07:52 18:16 18:47 19:04 19:44 20:24 21:04 22:34
Ryecroft, adj Carl St 06:25 07:05 07:29 07:53 18:17 18:48 19:05 19:45 20:25 21:05 22:35
Harden, adj TWM Walsall Garage 06:25 07:05 07:29 07:53 18:17 18:48 19:05 19:45 20:25 21:05 22:35
Harden, opp Broadstone Avenue 06:26 07:06 07:30 07:54 18:18 18:49 19:06 19:46 20:26 21:06 22:36
Leamore, after Comwall Close 06:26 07:07 07:31 07:55 18:19 18:50 19:07 19:47 20:27 21:07 22:37
Leamore Lane (adj) 06:27 07:07 07:31 07:56 18:20 18:51 19:07 19:47 20:27 21:07 22:37
Blakenall Heath, adj Green Lane 06:28 07:08 07:32 07:57 18:21 18:52 19:08 19:48 20:28 21:08 22:38
Blakenall Heath, opp The Pinfold 06:29 07:09 07:33 07:58 18:22 18:53 19:09 19:49 20:29 21:09 22:39
Blakenall Heath Bloxwich Hospital (Stop BG) 06:29 07:10 07:34 07:59 18:23 18:54 19:10 19:50 20:30 21:10 22:40
Bloxwich, opp Church Street 06:30 07:11 07:35 07:59 18:23 18:54 19:11 19:51 20:31 21:11 22:41
Bloxwich, after Victoria Ave 06:31 07:12 07:36 08:01 18:25 18:56 19:12 19:52 20:32 21:12 22:42
Bloxwich St Peter's RC School 06:31 07:13 07:37 08:02 18:26 18:57 19:13 19:52 20:32 21:12 22:42
Lower Farm, opp Field Rd 06:32 07:14 07:38 08:03 18:27 18:58 19:14 19:53 20:33 21:13 22:43
Little Bloxwich, adj Millfield Avenue 06:34 07:15 07:39 08:04 18:28 18:59 19:15 19:54 20:34 21:14 22:44
Little Bloxwich, after Lichfield Rd 06:34 07:16 07:40 08:05 18:29 19:00 19:16 19:55 20:35 21:15 22:45
Lower Farm, adj Stoney Lane 06:35 07:17 07:41 08:06 18:30 19:01 19:17 19:55 20:35 21:15 22:45
Lower Farm, adj Belper Rd 06:36 07:18 07:42 08:07 18:31 19:02 19:18 19:56 20:36 21:16 22:46
Lower Farm (opp) 06:36 07:18 07:42 08:07 18:31 19:02 19:18 19:56 20:36 21:16 22:46
Lower Farm (adj) 06:37 07:19 07:43 08:08 18:32 19:03 19:19 19:57 20:37 21:17 22:47

Lower Farm - Walsall via Bloxwich

Lower Farm (adj) 06:44 07:09 07:21 07:45 then every 24 minutes until 17:45 18:18 18:38 19:19 19:59 20:39 21:19 22:49
Lower Farm, opp Belper Rd 06:44 07:09 07:21 07:45 17:45 18:18 18:38 19:19 19:59 20:39 21:19 22:49
Lower Farm, opp Stoney Lane 06:45 07:10 07:22 07:46 17:46 18:19 18:39 19:19 19:59 20:39 21:19 22:49
Little Bloxwich, before Lichfield Rd 06:46 07:11 07:23 07:47 17:47 18:20 18:40 19:20 20:00 20:40 21:20 22:50
Little Bloxwich, opp Millfield Avenue 06:47 07:13 07:25 07:49 17:49 18:21 18:41 19:21 20:01 20:41 21:21 22:51
Lower Farm, adj Field Rd 06:47 07:13 07:25 07:49 17:49 18:21 18:41 19:22 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:52
Wallington Heath, opp Walsall Academy 06:48 07:14 07:26 07:50 17:50 18:22 18:42 19:22 20:02 20:42 21:22 22:52
Bloxwich St Peter's RC School 06:48 07:15 07:27 07:51 17:51 18:22 18:42 19:23 20:03 20:43 21:23 22:53
Bloxwich, before High St 06:49 07:16 07:28 07:52 17:52 18:23 18:43 19:23 20:03 20:43 21:23 22:53
Bloxwich, before Victoria Ave 06:50 07:17 07:29 07:53 17:53 18:24 18:44 19:24 20:04 20:44 21:24 22:54
Bloxwich, adj Church Street 06:50 07:17 07:29 07:53 17:53 18:24 18:44 19:24 20:04 20:44 21:24 22:54
Blakenall Heath Bloxwich Hospital (Stop BF) 06:51 07:18 07:30 07:54 17:54 18:25 18:45 19:25 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:55
Blakenall Heath, adj The Pinfold 06:51 07:19 07:31 07:55 17:55 18:26 18:46 19:25 20:05 20:45 21:25 22:55
Blakenall Heath, opp Green Lane 06:52 07:20 07:32 07:56 17:56 18:27 18:47 19:26 20:06 20:46 21:26 22:56
Leamore Lane (opp) 06:53 07:21 07:33 07:57 17:57 18:28 18:48 19:27 20:07 20:47 21:27 22:57
Harden, adj Broadstone Avenue 06:54 07:22 07:34 07:58 17:58 18:29 18:49 19:28 20:08 20:48 21:28 22:58
Harden, opp TWM Walsall Garage 06:55 07:23 07:35 07:59 17:59 18:30 18:50 19:29 20:09 20:49 21:29 22:59
Ryecroft, opp Carl St 06:56 07:24 07:36 08:00 18:00 18:31 18:51 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:30 23:00
Ryecroft, adj Forest La 06:57 07:24 07:36 08:01 18:01 18:31 18:51 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:30 23:00
Birchills, adj Derby St 06:57 07:25 07:37 08:02 18:02 18:32 18:52 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:31 23:01
Birchills, opp Northcote St 06:58 07:26 07:38 08:02 18:02 18:33 18:53 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:31 23:01
Birchills, opp Hospital St 06:58 07:26 07:38 08:03 18:03 18:33 18:53 19:32 20:12 20:52 21:32 23:02
Birchills, adj Ryecroft St 06:59 07:27 07:39 08:04 18:04 18:34 18:54 19:33 20:13 20:53 21:33 23:03
Walsall, opp Law Courts 07:00 07:28 07:40 08:05 18:05 18:35 18:55 19:33 20:13 20:53 21:33 23:03
Walsall, adj The Prince 07:01 07:29 07:41 08:06 18:06 18:36 18:56 19:34 20:14 20:54 21:34 23:04
Walsall Bus Station (Stand E) 07:02 07:30 07:42 08:07 18:07 18:37 18:57 19:35 20:15 20:55 21:35 23:05

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Diamond Bus