Bus Times

32 - Walsall - Lower Farm via Bloxwich

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

Lower Farm - Walsall via Bloxwich

Lower Farm (adj) 07:18 07:49 08:39 09:39 10:29 11:19 12:09 12:59 13:49 14:39 15:32 16:12 then every 10 minutes until 16:42 17:23 17:53 18:03 18:19 18:29 18:44 21:49 23:19
Lower Farm, opp Belper Rd 07:18 07:49 08:39 09:39 10:29 11:19 12:09 12:59 13:49 14:39 15:32 16:12 16:42 17:23 17:53 18:03 18:19 18:29 18:44 21:49 23:19
Lower Farm, opp Stoney Lane 07:19 07:50 08:40 09:40 10:30 11:20 12:10 13:00 13:50 14:40 15:33 16:13 16:43 17:24 17:54 18:04 18:20 18:30 18:45 21:49 23:19
Little Bloxwich, before Lichfield Rd 07:20 07:52 08:42 09:41 10:31 11:21 12:11 13:01 13:51 14:41 15:35 16:15 16:45 17:25 17:55 18:05 18:21 18:31 18:46 21:50 23:20
Little Bloxwich, opp Millfield Avenue 07:22 07:54 08:44 09:43 10:33 11:23 12:13 13:03 13:53 14:43 15:36 16:16 16:46 17:27 17:57 18:06 18:22 18:32 18:47 21:51 23:21
Lower Farm, adj Field Rd 07:22 07:55 08:45 09:43 10:33 11:23 12:13 13:03 13:53 14:43 15:37 16:17 16:47 17:27 17:57 18:06 18:22 18:32 18:47 21:52 23:22
Wallington Heath, opp Walsall Academy 07:23 07:56 08:46 09:44 10:34 11:24 12:14 13:04 13:54 14:44 15:38 16:18 16:48 17:28 17:58 18:07 18:23 18:33 18:48 21:52 23:22
Bloxwich, before High St 07:25 07:57 08:47 09:46 10:36 11:26 12:16 13:06 13:56 14:46 15:39 16:19 16:49 17:30 18:00 18:08 18:24 18:34 18:49 21:53 23:23
Bloxwich, before Victoria Ave 07:26 07:59 08:49 09:47 10:37 11:27 12:17 13:07 13:57 14:47 15:41 16:21 16:51 17:31 18:01 18:09 18:25 18:35 18:50 21:54 23:24
Bloxwich, adj Church Street 07:26 08:00 08:50 09:47 10:37 11:27 12:17 13:07 13:57 14:47 15:42 16:22 16:52 17:31 18:01 18:09 18:25 18:35 18:50 21:54 23:24
Blakenall Heath Bloxwich Hospital (Stop BF) 07:27 08:00 08:50 09:48 10:38 11:28 12:18 13:08 13:58 14:48 15:42 16:22 16:52 17:32 18:02 18:10 18:26 18:36 18:51 21:55 23:25
Blakenall Heath, adj The Pinfold 07:28 08:01 08:51 09:49 10:39 11:29 12:19 13:09 13:59 14:49 15:43 16:23 16:53 17:33 18:03 18:11 18:27 18:37 18:52 21:55 23:25
Blakenall Heath, opp Green Lane 07:29 08:02 08:52 09:50 10:40 11:30 12:20 13:10 14:00 14:50 15:44 16:24 16:54 17:34 18:04 18:12 18:28 18:38 18:53 21:56 23:26
Leamore Lane (opp) 07:30 08:03 08:53 09:51 10:41 11:31 12:21 13:11 14:01 14:51 15:45 16:25 16:55 17:35 18:05 18:13 18:29 18:39 18:54 21:57 23:27
Harden, adj Broadstone Avenue 07:31 08:05 08:55 09:52 10:42 11:32 12:22 13:12 14:02 14:52 15:47 16:27 16:57 17:36 18:06 18:14 18:30 18:40 18:55 21:58 23:28
Harden, opp TWM Walsall Garage 07:32 08:06 08:56 09:53 10:43 11:33 12:23 13:13 14:03 14:53 15:48 16:28 16:58 17:37 18:07 18:15 18:31 18:41 18:56 21:59 23:29
Ryecroft, opp Carl St 07:33 08:07 08:57 09:54 10:44 11:34 12:24 13:14 14:04 14:54 15:49 16:29 16:59 17:38 18:08 18:16 18:32 18:42 18:57 22:00 23:30
Ryecroft, adj Forest La 07:33 08:08 08:58 09:55 10:45 11:35 12:25 13:15 14:05 14:55 15:50 16:30 17:00 17:39 18:08 18:16 18:32 18:42 18:57 22:00 23:30
Birchills, adj Derby St 07:34 08:08 08:58 09:56 10:46 11:36 12:26 13:16 14:06 14:56 15:50 16:30 17:00 17:40 18:09 18:17 18:33 18:43 18:58 22:01 23:31
Birchills, opp Northcote St 07:35 08:09 08:59 09:56 10:46 11:36 12:26 13:16 14:06 14:56 15:51 16:31 17:01 17:40 18:10 18:18 18:34 18:44 18:59 22:01 23:31
Birchills, opp Hospital St 07:35 08:09 08:59 09:57 10:47 11:37 12:27 13:17 14:07 14:57 15:51 16:31 17:01 17:41 18:10 18:18 18:34 18:44 18:59 22:02 23:32
Birchills, adj Ryecroft St 07:36 08:11 09:01 09:58 10:48 11:38 12:28 13:18 14:08 14:58 15:53 16:33 17:03 17:42 18:11 18:19 18:35 18:45 19:00 22:03 23:33
Walsall Law Courts 07:37 08:12 09:02 09:59 10:49 11:39 12:29 13:19 14:09 14:59 15:54 16:34 17:04 17:43 18:12 18:20 18:36 18:46 19:01 22:03 23:33
Walsall, adj The Prince 07:38 08:12 09:02 10:00 10:50 11:40 12:30 13:20 14:10 15:00 15:54 16:34 17:04 17:44 18:13 18:21 18:37 18:47 19:02 22:04 23:34
Walsall Bus Station (Stand E) 07:39 08:14 09:04 10:01 10:51 11:41 12:31 13:21 14:11 15:01 15:56 16:36 17:06 17:45 18:14 18:22 18:38 18:48 19:03 22:05 23:35

Walsall - Lower Farm via Bloxwich

Walsall Bus Station (Stand E) 07:27 08:17 09:07 10:07 10:57 11:47 12:37 13:27 14:17 15:07 15:47 then every 10 minutes until 16:17 16:57 17:27 17:37 17:57 18:07 18:22 19:07 21:30 23:00
Walsall, after The Prince 07:27 08:17 09:07 10:07 10:57 11:47 12:37 13:27 14:17 15:08 15:48 16:18 16:58 17:28 17:38 17:58 18:08 18:23 19:08 21:30 23:00
Birchills, opp Ryecroft St 07:28 08:18 09:08 10:08 10:58 11:48 12:38 13:28 14:18 15:09 15:49 16:19 16:59 17:29 17:39 17:59 18:09 18:24 19:09 21:31 23:01
Birchills, adj Hospital St 07:29 08:19 09:09 10:09 10:59 11:49 12:39 13:29 14:19 15:10 15:50 16:20 17:00 17:30 17:40 18:00 18:10 18:25 19:10 21:32 23:02
Birchills, adj Northcote St 07:30 08:20 09:10 10:10 11:00 11:50 12:40 13:30 14:20 15:11 15:51 16:21 17:01 17:31 17:41 18:01 18:11 18:26 19:11 21:33 23:03
Birchills, opp Derby St 07:30 08:20 09:10 10:10 11:00 11:50 12:40 13:30 14:20 15:11 15:51 16:21 17:01 17:31 17:41 18:01 18:11 18:26 19:11 21:33 23:03
Ryecroft, opp Forest La 07:31 08:21 09:11 10:11 11:01 11:51 12:41 13:31 14:21 15:12 15:52 16:22 17:02 17:32 17:42 18:02 18:12 18:27 19:12 21:34 23:04
Ryecroft, adj Carl St 07:32 08:22 09:12 10:12 11:02 11:52 12:42 13:32 14:22 15:13 15:53 16:23 17:03 17:33 17:43 18:03 18:13 18:28 19:13 21:35 23:05
Harden, adj TWM Walsall Garage 07:32 08:22 09:12 10:12 11:02 11:52 12:42 13:32 14:22 15:14 15:54 16:24 17:04 17:34 17:44 18:03 18:13 18:28 19:13 21:35 23:05
Harden, opp Broadstone Avenue 07:33 08:23 09:13 10:13 11:03 11:53 12:43 13:33 14:23 15:15 15:55 16:25 17:05 17:35 17:45 18:04 18:14 18:29 19:14 21:36 23:06
Leamore, after Comwall Close 07:34 08:24 09:14 10:14 11:04 11:54 12:44 13:34 14:24 15:16 15:56 16:26 17:06 17:36 17:46 18:05 18:15 18:30 19:15 21:37 23:07
Leamore Lane (adj) 07:34 08:25 09:15 10:15 11:05 11:55 12:45 13:35 14:25 15:16 15:56 16:26 17:06 17:36 17:46 18:06 18:16 18:31 19:16 21:37 23:07
Blakenall Heath, adj Green Lane 07:35 08:26 09:16 10:16 11:06 11:56 12:46 13:36 14:26 15:18 15:58 16:28 17:08 17:38 17:48 18:08 18:18 18:32 19:17 21:38 23:08
Blakenall Heath, opp The Pinfold 07:36 08:27 09:17 10:17 11:07 11:57 12:47 13:37 14:27 15:19 15:59 16:29 17:09 17:39 17:49 18:09 18:19 18:33 19:18 21:39 23:09
Blakenall Heath Bloxwich Hospital (Stop BG) 07:37 08:28 09:18 10:18 11:08 11:58 12:48 13:38 14:28 15:20 16:00 16:30 17:10 17:40 17:50 18:09 18:19 18:34 19:19 21:40 23:10
Bloxwich, opp Church Street 07:38 08:28 09:18 10:18 11:08 11:58 12:48 13:38 14:28 15:21 16:01 16:31 17:11 17:41 17:51 18:10 18:20 18:34 19:19 21:41 23:11
Bloxwich, after Victoria Ave 07:39 08:30 09:20 10:20 11:10 12:00 12:50 13:40 14:30 15:23 16:03 16:33 17:13 17:43 17:53 18:12 18:22 18:36 19:21 21:42 23:12
Lower Farm, opp Field Rd 07:41 08:32 09:22 10:22 11:12 12:02 12:52 13:42 14:32 15:25 16:05 16:35 17:15 17:45 17:55 18:14 18:24 18:38 19:22 21:43 23:13
Little Bloxwich, adj Millfield Avenue 07:42 08:33 09:23 10:23 11:13 12:03 12:53 13:43 14:33 15:26 16:06 16:36 17:16 17:46 17:56 18:15 18:25 18:39 19:23 21:44 23:14
Little Bloxwich, after Lichfield Rd 07:43 08:34 09:24 10:24 11:14 12:04 12:54 13:44 14:34 15:28 16:08 16:38 17:18 17:48 17:57 18:16 18:26 18:40 19:24 21:45 23:15
Lower Farm, adj Stoney Lane 07:44 08:35 09:25 10:25 11:15 12:05 12:55 13:45 14:35 15:29 16:09 16:39 17:19 17:49 17:58 18:17 18:27 18:41 19:24 21:45 23:15
Lower Farm, adj Belper Rd 07:45 08:36 09:26 10:26 11:16 12:06 12:56 13:46 14:36 15:30 16:10 16:40 17:20 17:50 17:59 18:18 18:28 18:42 19:25 21:46 23:16
Lower Farm (opp) 07:45 08:36 09:26 10:26 11:16 12:06 12:56 13:46 14:36 15:30 16:10 16:40 17:20 17:50 17:59 18:18 18:28 18:42 19:25 21:46 23:16
Lower Farm (adj) 07:46 08:37 09:27 10:27 11:17 12:07 12:57 13:47 14:37 15:31 16:11 16:41 17:21 17:51 18:00 18:19 18:29 18:43 19:26 21:47 23:17

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Diamond Bus