bustimes.org

32 - Warrington - Widnes Market

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Warrington - Widnes Market

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 8) 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:25 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 then every 15 minutes until 11:30 11:45 12:00 then every 15 minutes until 13:30 13:45 14:00 then every 15 minutes until 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 then every 15 minutes until 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 19:00 then hourly until 23:00
Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:26 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 11:31 11:46 12:01 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 19:00 23:00
Warrington Hays House (Stop AA) 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:26 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 11:31 11:46 12:01 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 19:01 23:01
Warrington Town Hall (Stop AD) 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:26 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 11:31 11:46 12:01 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 19:01 23:01
Bank Quay, o/s Crosfields 06:47 07:02 07:12 07:27 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 11:32 11:47 12:02 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:47 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 19:02 23:02
Sankey Bridges, opp Pickmere Street 06:48 07:03 07:13 07:28 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 11:33 11:48 12:03 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:48 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:18 19:03 23:03
Sankey Bridges, o/s Coach & Horses 06:49 07:04 07:14 07:29 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 11:34 11:49 12:04 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:49 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:19 19:03 23:03
Sankey Bridges, opp Gatewarth Street 06:50 07:05 07:15 07:30 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 11:35 11:50 12:05 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:50 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:20 19:04 23:04
Sankey Bridges (NW-bound) 06:51 07:06 07:16 07:31 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 11:36 11:51 12:06 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:51 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:21 19:05 23:05
Sankey Bridges, opp Kent Road 06:52 07:07 07:17 07:32 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 11:37 11:52 12:07 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:52 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 19:05 23:05
Sankey Bridges, opp Georges Road 06:53 07:08 07:18 07:33 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 11:38 11:53 12:08 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:53 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:23 19:06 23:06
Great Sankey Penketh Lane Ends (NW-bound) 06:54 07:09 07:19 07:34 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 11:39 11:54 12:09 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:54 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:24 19:07 23:07
Great Sankey Brookside Avenue (SW-bound) 06:54 07:09 07:19 07:34 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 11:39 11:54 12:09 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:54 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:24 19:07 23:07
Penketh, opp Heath Road 06:56 07:11 07:21 07:36 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 11:41 11:56 12:11 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:56 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:26 19:09 23:09
Penketh, opp Coronation Drive 06:57 07:12 07:22 07:37 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 11:42 11:57 12:12 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:57 15:13 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:26 19:09 23:09
Penketh, opp Greystone Road 06:57 07:12 07:22 07:37 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 11:42 11:57 12:12 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:57 15:13 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:27 19:09 23:09
Penketh, o/s Red Lion 06:58 07:13 07:23 07:38 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 11:43 11:58 12:13 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:58 15:14 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:28 19:09 23:09
Doe Green, nr Bank Gardens 07:00 07:15 07:25 07:40 07:51 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 11:45 12:00 12:15 13:45 14:00 14:15 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:29 19:10 23:10
Doe Green, nr Tannery Lane 07:00 07:15 07:25 07:40 07:52 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:15 11:45 12:01 12:15 13:45 14:01 14:15 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:17 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:15 18:29
Doe Green Newlyn Gardens (cnr) 07:53 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:04 18:04
Doe Green Ferry Inn (N-bound) 07:54 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:05 18:05
Penketh, opp Well Lane 07:55 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:06 18:06
Penketh, o/s Red Lion 07:55 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:06 18:06
Doe Green, nr Bank Gardens 07:56 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:07 18:07
Doe Green, nr Tannery Lane 07:56 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:07 18:07
Cuerdley Cross, o/s Golf Centre 07:01 07:16 07:26 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:06 10:16 11:46 12:06 12:16 13:46 14:06 14:16 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:08 16:18 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:16 18:30
Doe Green, opp Bank Gardens 19:11 23:11
Widnes Dans Road 07:03 07:18 07:28 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:08 10:18 11:48 12:08 12:18 13:48 14:08 14:18 15:03 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:10 16:20 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:18 18:32
Crow Wood Cnr. 07:03 07:18 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:09 10:18 11:48 12:09 12:18 13:48 14:09 14:18 15:03 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:11 16:21 17:36 17:50 18:11 18:18 18:32
Widnes Halton View Road 07:04 07:19 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:09 10:19 11:49 12:09 12:19 13:49 14:09 14:19 15:04 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:11 16:22 17:37 17:51 18:11 18:19 18:33
Appleton Peelhouse Lane 07:06 07:21 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:11 10:21 11:51 12:11 12:21 13:51 14:11 14:21 15:06 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:13 16:23 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:21 18:35
Widnes Green Oaks 07:07 07:22 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:12 10:22 11:52 12:12 12:22 13:52 14:12 14:22 15:07 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:14 16:25 17:40 17:54 18:14 18:22 18:36

Widnes Market - Warrington

Widnes Green Oaks 07:07 07:25 07:33 07:51 08:04 08:19 08:37 08:55 09:12 09:27 09:38 09:57 then every 15 minutes until 11:27 11:38 11:57 then every 15 minutes until 13:27 13:38 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 then every 15 minutes until 15:27 15:40 15:59 16:14 16:29 then every 15 minutes until 17:29 17:40 17:59 18:14 18:24 18:40
Widnes Page Lane 07:08 07:26 07:34 07:52 08:05 08:20 08:38 08:56 09:13 09:28 09:39 09:58 11:28 11:39 11:58 13:28 13:39 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:28 15:41 16:00 16:15 16:30 17:30 17:41 18:00 18:15 18:25 18:41
Widnes Halton View Road 07:09 07:27 07:35 07:53 08:06 08:21 08:39 08:57 09:14 09:29 09:40 09:59 11:29 11:40 11:59 13:29 13:40 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:29 15:42 16:01 16:16 16:31 17:31 17:42 18:01 18:16 18:25 18:41
Crow Wood Cnr. 07:09 07:27 07:35 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:40 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:40 09:59 11:29 11:40 11:59 13:29 13:40 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:29 15:42 16:01 16:16 16:31 17:31 17:42 18:01 18:16 18:26 18:42
Widnes Dans Road 07:10 07:28 07:36 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:41 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:41 10:00 11:30 11:41 12:00 13:30 13:41 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:30 15:43 16:02 16:17 16:32 17:32 17:43 18:02 18:17 18:27 18:43
Cuerdley Cross PH (opp) 07:11 07:29 07:37 07:55 08:09 08:24 08:42 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:42 10:01 11:31 11:42 12:01 13:31 13:42 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:31 15:44 16:03 16:18 16:33 17:33 17:44 18:03 18:18 18:28 18:44
Cuerdley Cross, opp Golf Centre 07:13 07:31 07:39 07:57 08:11 08:26 08:44 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:44 10:03 11:33 11:44 12:03 13:33 13:44 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:33 15:46 16:05 16:20 16:35 17:35 17:46 18:05 18:20 18:29 18:45
Doe Green, opp Tannery Lane 07:14 07:32 07:58 08:11 08:26 08:44 09:02 09:19 09:34 10:04 11:34 12:04 13:34 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:34 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:36 18:06 18:21 18:30 18:46
Doe Green Newlyn Gardens (cnr) 07:40 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:47 17:47
Doe Green Ferry Inn (N-bound) 07:41 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:48 17:48
Penketh, opp Well Lane 07:43 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:50 17:50
Penketh, o/s Red Lion 07:43 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:50 17:50
Doe Green, nr Bank Gardens 07:43 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:50 17:50
Doe Green, opp Bank Gardens 06:50 07:15 07:33 07:45 07:59 08:13 08:28 08:46 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 11:35 11:50 12:05 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:35 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:31 18:47 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Penketh, o/s Post Office 06:50 07:15 07:33 07:45 07:59 08:13 08:28 08:46 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 11:35 11:50 12:05 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:35 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:31 18:47 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Penketh Greystone Road (cnr) 06:51 07:16 07:34 07:46 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:47 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 11:36 11:51 12:06 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:36 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:32 18:48 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Penketh Coronation Drive (cnr) 06:51 07:16 07:34 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:48 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 11:36 11:51 12:06 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:36 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:32 18:48 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Penketh Heath Road (cnr) 06:52 07:17 07:35 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:49 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 11:37 11:52 12:07 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:33 18:49 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Great Sankey Brookside Avenue (E-bound) 06:53 07:18 07:36 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:51 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 11:38 11:53 12:08 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:38 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:41 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:34 18:50 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Great Sankey Penketh Lane Ends (SE-bound) 06:55 07:20 07:38 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:53 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 11:40 11:55 12:10 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:40 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:43 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:35 18:51 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Sankey Bridges Georges Road (cnr) 06:55 07:20 07:38 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:53 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 11:40 11:55 12:10 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:40 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:43 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:35 18:51 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Sankey Bridges, nr Kent Road 06:56 07:21 07:39 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:54 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 11:41 11:56 12:11 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:41 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:44 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:36 18:52 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Sankey Bridges (SE-bound) 06:57 07:22 07:40 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:55 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 11:42 11:57 12:12 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:42 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:45 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:37 18:53 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Sankey Bridges, nr Gatewarth Street 06:57 07:22 07:41 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 11:42 11:57 12:12 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:58 15:43 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:46 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:37 18:53 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Sankey Bridges, opp Coach & Horses 06:58 07:23 07:42 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 11:43 11:58 12:13 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:59 15:44 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:47 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:38 18:54 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Sankey Bridges Pickmere Street (cnr) 06:59 07:24 07:43 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 11:44 11:59 12:14 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:00 15:45 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:48 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:39 18:54 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Bank Quay, opp Crosfields 07:01 07:26 07:46 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 11:46 12:01 12:16 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:03 15:48 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:51 17:51 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:40 18:56 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Warrington, nr Town Hall 07:02 07:27 07:47 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 11:47 12:02 12:17 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:04 15:49 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:52 17:52 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:41 18:56 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Warrington, o/s Garven Place Alighting Only 07:03 07:28 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 11:48 12:03 12:18 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:05 15:50 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:53 17:53 18:06 18:20 18:33 18:42 18:57 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 8) 07:06 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 11:51 12:06 12:21 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:08 15:53 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:56 18:09 18:23 18:36 18:44 18:59 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Warrington’s Own Buses