bustimes.org

32 - Wolverhampton Bus Stn to Wolverhampton Bus Stn

A bus service operated by Let’s Go

Map

Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand T) 07:30 08:10 08:55 then every 20 minutes until 11:55 16:00 16:40 17:20
Wolverhampton Thornley St (Stop AV) 07:30 08:10 08:55 11:55 16:00 16:40 17:20
University of Wolverhampton (Stop AB) 07:30 08:10 08:55 11:55 16:00 16:40 17:20
Dunstall, opp Cannock Rd 07:32 08:12 08:57 11:57 16:02 16:42 17:22
Dunstall, opp Five Ways 07:32 08:12 08:57 11:57 16:02 16:42 17:22
Dunstall, opp Five Ways 07:33 08:13 08:58 11:58 16:03 16:43 17:23
Dunstall, adj Gorsebrook Rd 07:35 08:15 09:00 12:00 16:05 16:45 17:25
Dunstall, opp Stafford Rd 07:36 08:16 09:01 12:01 16:06 16:46 17:26
Low Hill, adj Ripon Rd 07:37 08:17 09:02 12:02 16:07 16:47 17:27
Low Hill, adj Fordhouse Rd 07:38 08:18 09:03 12:03 16:08 16:48 17:28
Oxley, adj Steel Drive 07:39 08:19 09:04 12:04 16:09 16:49 17:29
Oxley, opp Stanley Rd 07:40 08:20 09:05 12:05 16:10 16:50 17:30
Oxley, adj Elston Hall Lane 07:42 08:22 09:07 12:07 16:12 16:52 17:32
Bushbury, opp School Lane 07:43 08:23 09:08 12:08 16:13 16:53 17:33
Fordhouses, opp Ireton Rd 07:45 08:25 09:10 12:10 16:15 16:55 17:35
Northwood Park, adj Allotments 07:46 08:26 09:11 12:11 16:16 16:56 17:36
Northwood Park, opp Carisbrooke Rd 07:46 08:26 09:11 12:11 16:16 16:56 17:36
Northwood Park, opp Northicote School 07:47 08:27 09:12 12:12 16:17 16:57 17:37
Bushbury, adj Alton Close 07:48 08:28 09:13 12:13 16:18 16:58 17:38
Bushbury, opp Broadway 07:49 08:29 09:14 12:14 16:19 16:59 17:39
Bushbury, opp Somerford Gardens 07:50 08:30 09:15 12:15 16:20 17:00 17:40
Bushbury Church (adj) 07:51 08:31 09:16 12:16 16:21 17:01 17:41
Bushbury, opp Elston Hall Lane 07:51 08:31 09:16 12:16 16:21 17:01 17:41
Low Hill, opp Whetstone Rd 07:53 08:33 09:18 12:18 16:23 17:03 17:43
Low Hill, opp Fordhouse Rd 07:54 08:34 09:19 12:19 16:24 17:04 17:44
Low Hill, opp Ripon Rd 07:56 08:36 09:21 12:21 16:26 17:06 17:46
Dunstall, before Stafford Rd 07:57 08:37 09:22 12:22 16:27 17:07 17:47
Dunstall, adj Bushbury Lane 07:57 08:37 09:22 12:22 16:27 17:07 17:47
Dunstall, opp Gorsebrook Rd 07:58 08:38 09:23 12:23 16:28 17:08 17:48
Dunstall, adj Five Ways 08:00 08:40 09:25 12:25 16:30 17:10 17:50
Dunstall, adj Five Ways 08:00 08:40 09:25 12:25 16:30 17:10 17:50
Dunstall, adj Cannock Rd 08:01 08:41 09:26 12:26 16:31 17:11 17:51
University of Wolverhampton (Stop AD) 08:03 08:43 09:28 12:28 16:33 17:13 17:53
Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand T) 08:05 08:45 09:30 12:30 16:35 17:15 17:55

Timetable data from Travel Express/Bus Open Data Service, 6 March 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services