bustimes.org

320 - Bus Garage - Oakfield

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Outbound

Boxmoor Hemel Hempstead Railway Station (Stop A) then hourly until 17:39 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Boxmoor Hemel Hempstead Railway Station (Stop F) 17:39 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Boxmoor, opp Roughdown Road 17:40 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Boxmoor, adj St Johns Church 17:42 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 26) 07:40 08:40 09:34 10:30 15:30 16:30 17:44 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 18) 07:40 08:40 09:34 10:30 15:30 16:30 17:44 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop E) 07:43 08:43 09:37 10:33 15:33 16:33 17:46 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56
Hemel Hempstead The Forum (Stop F) 07:43 08:43 09:37 10:33 15:33 16:33 17:46 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56
Hemel Hempstead, opp Mayflower Avenue 07:44 08:44 09:38 10:35 15:35 16:35 17:47 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
Adeyfield, opp Broadfield Road 07:45 08:45 09:39 10:37 15:37 16:37 17:49 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Adeyfield, nr Great Road 07:47 08:47 09:41 10:39 15:39 16:39 17:51 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Adeyfield High Street Green (E-bound) 07:47 08:47 09:41 10:40 15:40 16:40 17:51 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Adeyfield, adj Branksome Close 07:48 08:48 09:42 10:41 15:41 16:41 17:52 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Highfield, opp Farmhouse Lane 07:49 08:49 09:43 10:42 15:42 16:42 17:53 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Maylands Business Park, o/s Atlas Copco 07:50 08:50 09:44 10:43 15:43 16:43 17:54 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Maylands Business Park, opp Mark Road 07:51 08:51 09:45 10:44 15:44 16:44 17:55 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Maylands Business Park Wood Lane End South (S-bound) 07:53 08:53 09:47 10:46 15:46 16:46 17:57 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Maylands Business Park, opp Gateway Hotel 07:54 08:54 09:48 10:47 15:47 16:47 17:58 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Leverstock Green, opp Green Dell Way 07:55 08:55 09:49 10:48 15:48 16:48 17:59 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Leverstock Green, nr The Leather Bottle PH 07:56 08:56 09:50 10:49 15:49 16:49 18:00 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Leverstock Green, opp Chambersbury Lane 07:56 08:56 09:50 10:49 15:49 16:49 18:00 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Pimlico, opp Bunkers Lane 07:58 08:58 09:52 10:51 15:51 16:51 18:02 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Pimlico, opp Hyde Terrace 07:59 08:59 09:53 10:52 15:52 16:52 18:03 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Bedmond, opp Hyde Lane 08:00 09:00 09:54 10:53 15:53 16:53 18:04 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Bedmond Church Hill (S-bound) 08:01 09:01 09:55 10:54 15:54 16:54 18:05 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Bedmond High Street (S-bound) 08:02 09:02 09:56 10:55 15:55 16:55 18:06 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Bedmond, opp Sheppey's Lane 08:02 09:02 09:56 10:55 15:55 16:55 18:06 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Abbots Langley, nr Summerhouse Way 08:04 09:04 09:58 10:57 15:57 16:57 18:08 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Abbots Langley, opp The Compasses PH 08:05 09:05 09:59 10:58 15:58 16:58 18:09 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Abbots Langley, adj Leavesden Country Park 08:06 09:06 10:00 10:59 15:59 16:59 18:10 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Woodside, nr Orchard Avenue 08:06 09:06 10:00 11:00 16:00 17:00 18:10 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Woodside, nr Boundary Way 08:07 09:07 10:01 11:01 16:01 17:01 18:11 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Woodside, o/s Francis Combe Academy 08:08 09:08 10:02 11:02 16:02 17:02 18:12 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Garston Three Horseshoes PH West (SE-bound) 08:09 09:09 10:03 11:03 16:03 17:03 18:13 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Garston, nr Bus Garage 08:11 09:11 10:05 11:05 16:05 17:05 18:15 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Garston, opp Rochester Drive 08:12 09:12 10:06 11:06 16:06 17:06 18:16 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Garston, nr First Avenue 08:13 09:13 10:07 11:07 16:07 17:07 18:17 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Garston, nr Cow Lane 08:14 09:14 10:08 11:08 16:08 17:08 18:18 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
N Watford, nr Library 08:15 09:15 10:09 11:09 16:09 17:09 18:19 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
N Watford, nr Bushey Mill Lane 08:17 09:17 10:11 11:11 16:11 17:11 18:21 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
N Watford, nr Buckingham Road 08:17 09:17 10:11 11:11 16:11 17:11 18:21 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
N Watford, nr Windsor Road 08:18 09:18 10:12 11:12 16:12 17:12 18:22 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
N Watford, opp Regent Street 08:20 09:20 10:14 11:14 16:14 17:14 18:24 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
N Watford, nr Brixton Road 08:21 09:21 10:15 11:15 16:15 17:15 18:25 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Watford Railway Bridge (S-bound) 08:22 09:22 10:16 11:16 16:16 17:16 18:26 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 2) 08:24 09:24 10:18 11:18 16:18 17:18 18:28 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Watford St John's Road (S-bound) 08:25 09:25 10:19 11:19 16:19 17:19 18:29 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Watford Market Street (Stop G) 08:27 09:27 10:21 11:21 16:21 17:21 18:31 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Watford Market Street (Stop G) 08:30 09:30 10:23 11:23 16:23 17:25 18:33 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Watford, nr The Hornets 08:33 09:33 10:28 11:28 16:28 17:30 18:38 19:48 20:46 21:46 22:46
Watford, o/s General Hospital 08:35 09:35 10:30 11:30 16:30 17:32 18:40 19:50 20:48 21:48 22:48
Watford, opp Brightwell Road 08:35 09:35 10:30 11:30 16:30 17:32 18:40 19:50 20:48 21:48 22:48
Watford Queens Avenue (NW-bound) 08:36 09:36 10:31 11:31 16:31 17:33 18:41 19:51 20:49 21:49 22:49
Watford Hagden Lane (W-bound) 08:37 09:37 10:32 11:32 16:32 17:34 18:41 19:51 20:50 21:50 22:50
Watford, nr Sydney Road 08:37 09:37 10:33 11:33 16:33 17:35 18:42 19:52 20:51 21:51 22:51
Watford, opp Cassiobridge Road 08:38 09:38 10:34 11:34 16:34 17:36 18:43 19:53 20:52 21:52 22:52
Croxley Green Two Bridges (Stop C) 08:39 09:39 10:35 11:35 16:35 17:37 18:44 19:54 20:53 21:53 22:53
Croxley Green, nr Winton Drive 08:40 09:40 10:36 11:36 16:36 17:38 18:44 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Croxley Green, opp Durrants Drive 08:40 09:40 10:36 11:36 16:36 17:38 18:45 19:55 20:54 21:54 22:54
Croxley Green, nr Lancing Way 08:41 09:41 10:37 11:37 16:37 17:39 18:46 19:56 20:55 21:55 22:55
Croxley Green, opp Owens Way 08:43 09:43 10:39 11:39 16:39 17:41 18:47 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Croxley Green, nr Winchester Way 08:43 09:43 10:39 11:39 16:39 17:41 18:47 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Croxley Green New Road (S-bound) 08:44 09:44 10:41 11:41 16:41 17:42 18:48 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Croxley Green, adj Dickinson Square 08:44 09:44 10:41 11:41 16:41 17:43 18:49 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Croxley Green The Green (W-bound) 08:45 09:45 10:43 11:43 16:43 17:44 18:50 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Croxley Green, opp The Sportsman PH 08:46 09:46 10:44 11:44 16:44 17:45 18:51 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Rickmansworth, opp Scots Bridge 08:48 09:48 10:46 11:46 16:46 17:47 18:52 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Rickmansworth, o/s St Joan of Arc School 08:49 09:49 10:48 11:48 16:48 17:48 18:54 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Rickmansworth High Street (W-bound) 08:50 09:50 10:49 11:49 16:49 17:49 18:55 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Rickmansworth Railway Station (Stop B) 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 16:51 17:51 18:56 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Moneyhill, adj The Halfway House PH 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 16:53 17:53 18:57 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Moneyhill, opp Parade 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 16:54 17:54 18:58 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Moneyhill, opp Church Lane 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 16:54 17:54 18:59 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Rickmansworth, adj Springwell Avenue 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 16:55 17:55 19:00 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Rickmansworth, nr Shepherd JMI School 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 16:56 17:56 19:01 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Rickmansworth, opp Windsor Way 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 16:57 17:57 19:01 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Rickmansworth Berry Lane (NE-bound) 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 16:58 17:58 19:02 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Berry Lane Estate, nr The Bucklands 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 16:59 17:59 19:03 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Berry Lane Estate, opp Arnett Way 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 16:59 17:59 19:03 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Berry Lane Estate Oakfield (SW-bound) 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 17:00 18:00 19:04 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14

Inbound

Berry Lane Estate Oakfield (SW-bound) 09:06 10:06 then hourly until 16:06 17:06 18:11 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Berry Lane Estate, nr Arnett Way 09:06 10:06 16:06 17:06 18:11 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Berry Lane Estate, opp The Bucklands 09:07 10:07 16:07 17:07 18:12 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Rickmansworth Berry Lane (SW-bound) 09:08 10:08 16:08 17:08 18:13 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Rickmansworth, nr Windsor Way 09:08 10:09 16:09 17:09 18:13 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Rickmansworth, opp Shepherd JMI School 09:09 10:10 16:10 17:10 18:14 19:21 20:22 21:22 22:22
Rickmansworth, opp Springwell Avenue 09:10 10:11 16:11 17:11 18:15 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Moneyhill, nr Church Lane 09:11 10:12 16:12 17:12 18:16 19:23 20:24 21:24 22:24
Moneyhill, nr Parade 09:12 10:13 16:13 17:13 18:17 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Moneyhill, opp The Halfway House PH 09:13 10:14 16:14 17:14 18:18 19:24 20:25 21:25 22:25
Rickmansworth High Street (E-bound) 09:15 10:16 16:16 17:16 18:20 19:26 20:27 21:27 22:27
Rickmansworth Railway Station (Stop C) 09:16 10:18 16:18 17:18 18:21 19:27 20:28 21:28 22:28
Rickmansworth, nr Roman Catholic Church 09:18 10:20 16:20 17:20 18:23 19:28 20:29 21:29 22:29
Rickmansworth, adj Scots Bridge 09:18 10:20 16:20 17:20 18:23 19:29 20:30 21:30 22:30
Croxley Green, adj The Sportsman PH 09:20 10:22 16:22 17:22 18:25 19:31 20:32 21:32 22:32
Croxley Green The Green (E-bound) 09:21 10:23 16:23 17:23 18:26 19:31 20:32 21:32 22:32
Croxley Green, opp Dickinson Square 09:22 10:24 16:24 17:24 18:27 19:32 20:33 21:33 22:33
Croxley Green New Road (N-bound) 09:23 10:25 16:25 17:25 18:28 19:33 20:34 21:34 22:34
Croxley Green, opp Winchester Way 09:24 10:26 16:26 17:26 18:29 19:34 20:35 21:35 22:35
Croxley Green, nr Owens Way 09:25 10:27 16:27 17:27 18:30 19:35 20:36 21:36 22:36
Croxley Green, opp Lancing Way 09:25 10:27 16:27 17:27 18:30 19:35 20:36 21:36 22:36
Croxley Green, nr Durrants Drive 09:27 10:29 16:29 17:29 18:32 19:36 20:38 21:38 22:38
Croxley Green, opp Winton Drive 09:27 10:29 16:29 17:29 18:32 19:37 20:38 21:38 22:38
Croxley Green Two Bridges (Stop A) 09:28 10:30 16:30 17:30 18:33 19:38 20:39 21:39 22:39
Watford, adj Cassiobridge Road 09:30 10:32 16:32 17:32 18:35 19:39 20:41 21:41 22:41
Watford Hagden Lane (E-bound) 09:31 10:33 16:33 17:33 18:36 19:40 20:42 21:42 22:42
Watford Queens Avenue (E-bound) 09:31 10:33 16:33 17:33 18:36 19:41 20:42 21:42 22:42
Watford, adj Brightwell Road 09:32 10:34 16:34 17:34 18:37 19:41 20:43 21:43 22:43
Watford, opp General Hospital 09:34 10:36 16:36 17:36 18:39 19:43 20:45 21:45 22:45
Watford, nr Wiggenhall Road 09:36 10:38 16:38 17:38 18:41 19:44 20:46 21:46 22:46
Watford Exchange Road (Stop K) 09:38 10:40 16:40 17:40 18:43 19:46 20:48 21:48 22:48
Watford Market Street (Stop J) 09:42 10:43 16:43 17:43 18:47 19:49 20:51 21:51 22:51
Watford Market Street (Stop J) 08:39 09:45 10:45 16:45 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:52 21:52 22:52
Watford Clarendon Road (Stop S) 08:41 09:47 10:47 16:47 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:54 21:54 22:54
Watford St John's Road (N-bound) 08:41 09:47 10:47 16:47 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:54 21:54 22:54
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 5) 08:44 09:50 10:50 16:50 17:55 18:55 19:54 20:56 21:56 22:56
Watford Railway Bridge (N-bound) 08:46 09:52 10:52 16:52 17:57 18:57 19:56 20:58 21:58 22:58
N Watford, adj Regent Street 08:48 09:54 10:54 16:54 17:59 18:59 19:58 21:00 22:00 23:00
N Watford, opp Windsor Road 08:49 09:55 10:55 16:55 18:00 19:00 19:59 21:01 22:01 23:01
N Watford, opp Buckingham Road 08:50 09:56 10:56 16:56 18:01 19:01 20:00 21:02 22:02 23:02
N Watford, opp Bushey Mill Lane 08:51 09:57 10:57 16:57 18:02 19:02 20:01 21:03 22:03 23:03
N Watford, opp Library 08:52 09:58 10:58 16:58 18:03 19:03 20:02 21:04 22:04 23:04
Garston, nr Holland Gardens 08:53 09:59 10:59 16:59 18:04 19:04 20:03 21:05 22:05 23:05
Garston, nr Rochester Drive 08:55 10:01 11:01 17:01 18:06 19:06 20:05 21:07 22:07 23:07
Garston Drive (nr) 08:55 10:01 11:01 17:01 18:06 19:06 20:05 21:07 22:07 23:07
Garston, opp Bus Garage 08:57 10:03 11:03 17:03 18:08 19:08 20:07 21:09 22:09 23:09
Garston Three Horseshoes PH West (NW-bound) 08:57 10:04 11:04 17:04 18:08 19:08 20:07 21:09 22:09 23:09
Woodside, opp Francis Combe Academy 08:59 10:05 11:05 17:05 18:10 19:10 20:08 21:10 22:10 23:10
Woodside, opp Boundary Way 08:59 10:06 11:06 17:06 18:10 19:10 20:09 21:11 22:11 23:11
Woodside, adj Farriers Court 09:00 10:07 11:07 17:07 18:11 19:11 20:09 21:11 22:11 23:11
Woodside, opp Orchard Avenue 09:00 10:08 11:08 17:08 18:11 19:11 20:10 21:12 22:12 23:12
Abbots Langley, opp Leavesden Country Park 09:01 10:09 11:09 17:09 18:12 19:12 20:10 21:12 22:12 23:12
Abbots Langley, adj The Compasses PH 09:03 10:11 11:11 17:11 18:14 19:14 20:12 21:14 22:14 23:14
Abbots Langley, opp Summerhouse Way 09:03 10:11 11:11 17:11 18:14 19:14 20:12 21:14 22:14 23:14
Abbots Langley, opp Love Lane 09:03 10:11 11:11 17:11 18:14 19:14 20:12 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bedmond, adj Sheppey's Lane 09:05 10:13 11:13 17:13 18:16 19:16 20:13 21:16 22:16 23:16
Bedmond, opp Bell Lane 09:05 10:13 11:13 17:13 18:16 19:16 20:13 21:16 22:16 23:16
Bedmond High Street (N-bound) 09:06 10:14 11:14 17:14 18:17 19:17 20:14 21:17 22:17 23:17
Bedmond Church Hill (N-bound) 09:06 10:14 11:14 17:14 18:17 19:17 20:14 21:17 22:17 23:17
Bedmond, nr Hyde Lane 09:07 10:15 11:15 17:15 18:18 19:18 20:15 21:18 22:18 23:18
Pimlico, nr Hyde Terrace 09:08 10:16 11:16 17:16 18:19 19:19 20:16 21:19 22:19 23:19
Pimlico, nr Bunkers Lane 09:10 10:18 11:18 17:18 18:21 19:21 20:17 21:21 22:21 23:21
Leverstock Green, nr Chambersbury Lane 09:11 10:19 11:19 17:19 18:22 19:22 20:18 21:22 22:22 23:22
Leverstock Green, opp The Leather Bottle PH 09:12 10:20 11:20 17:20 18:23 19:23 20:19 21:23 22:23 23:23
Leverstock Green, nr Green Dell Way 09:12 10:20 11:20 17:20 18:23 19:23 20:19 21:23 22:23 23:23
Maylands Business Park, nr Gateway Hotel 09:14 10:22 11:22 17:22 18:25 19:25 20:21 21:25 22:25 23:25
Maylands Business Park Wood Lane End South (N-bound) 09:15 10:23 11:23 17:23 18:26 19:26 20:22 21:26 22:26 23:26
Maylands Business Park, adj Cleveland Road 09:16 10:24 11:24 17:24 18:27 19:27 20:22 21:26 22:26 23:26
Maylands Business Park, opp Atlas Copco 09:18 10:26 11:26 17:26 18:29 19:29 20:24 21:28 22:28 23:28
Highfield, adj Farmhouse Lane 09:19 10:27 11:27 17:27 18:30 19:30 20:25 21:29 22:29 23:29
Adeyfield, opp Branksome Close 09:20 10:28 11:28 17:28 18:31 19:31 20:26 21:30 22:30 23:30
Adeyfield High Street Green (W-bound) 09:20 10:28 11:28 17:28 18:31 19:31 20:26 21:30 22:30 23:30
Adeyfield, opp Great Road 09:22 10:30 11:30 17:30 18:33 19:33 20:28 21:32 22:32 23:32
Adeyfield, nr Broadfield Road 09:23 10:31 11:31 17:31 18:34 19:34 20:29 21:33 22:33 23:33
Hemel Hempstead, adj Mayflower Avenue 09:24 10:32 11:32 17:32 18:35 19:35 20:30 21:34 22:34 23:34
Hemel Hempstead, adj Fernville Lane 09:25 10:33 11:33 17:33 18:36 19:36 20:31 21:35 22:35 23:35
Hemel Hempstead Combe Street (Stop G) 09:26 10:34 11:34 17:34 18:37 19:37 20:32 21:36 22:36 23:36
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop J) 09:27 10:35 11:35 17:35 18:38 19:38 20:33 21:37 22:37 23:37
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 19) 09:28 10:36 11:36 17:36 18:39 19:39 20:34 21:38 22:38 23:38
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 22) 09:29 10:37 11:37 17:37 18:40 19:40 20:35 21:39 22:39 23:39
Boxmoor, opp St Johns Church 20:36 21:40 22:40 23:40
Boxmoor, adj Roughdown Road 20:37 21:41 22:41 23:41
Boxmoor Hemel Hempstead Railway Station (Stop A) 20:39 21:43 22:43 23:43

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 24 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Herts and Essex