🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

320 - Hemel Hempstead, Railway Stn - Rickmansworth, Berry Lane Estate

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Hemel Hempstead, Railway Stn - Rickmansworth, Berry Lane Estate

Boxmoor Hemel Hempstead Railway Station (Stop A) 05:22 05:52 06:58 08:11 then hourly until 17:31 18:43 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Boxmoor, opp Roughdown Road 05:23 05:53 06:59 08:12 17:32 18:44 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Boxmoor, adj St Johns Church 05:26 05:56 07:02 08:15 17:35 18:47 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 26) 05:28 05:58 07:04 08:17 09:22 13:22 14:15 15:10 16:22 17:37 18:49 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 18) 05:28 05:58 07:05 08:18 09:23 13:23 14:16 15:11 16:23 17:38 18:50 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop E) 05:31 06:01 07:08 08:21 09:26 13:26 14:19 15:14 16:26 17:41 18:53 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Hemel Hempstead The Forum (Stop F) 05:31 06:01 07:08 08:21 09:26 13:26 14:19 15:14 16:26 17:41 18:53 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Hemel Hempstead, opp Mayflower Avenue 05:33 06:03 07:10 08:23 09:28 13:28 14:21 15:16 16:28 17:43 18:55 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Adeyfield, opp Broadfield Road 05:34 06:04 07:13 08:26 09:31 13:31 14:24 15:19 16:31 17:46 18:57 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Adeyfield, nr Great Road 05:36 06:06 07:15 08:28 09:33 13:33 14:26 15:21 16:33 17:48 18:59 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Adeyfield High Street Green (E-bound) 05:37 06:07 07:16 08:29 09:34 13:34 14:27 15:22 16:34 17:49 19:00 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Adeyfield, adj Branksome Close 05:38 06:08 07:17 08:30 09:35 13:35 14:28 15:23 16:35 17:50 19:01 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Highfield, opp Farmhouse Lane 05:39 06:09 07:18 08:31 09:36 13:36 14:29 15:24 16:36 17:51 19:02 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Maylands Business Park, o/s Atlas Copco 05:40 06:10 07:19 08:32 09:37 13:37 14:30 15:25 16:38 17:53 19:03 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Maylands Business Park, opp Mark Road 05:41 06:11 07:20 08:33 09:38 13:38 14:31 15:26 16:40 17:55 19:04 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Maylands Business Park Wood Lane End North (S-bound) 05:43 06:13 07:22 08:35 09:40 13:40 14:33 15:28 16:42 17:57 19:05 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Maylands Business Park Wood Lane End South (S-bound) 05:44 06:14 07:23 08:36 09:41 13:41 14:34 15:29 16:43 17:58 19:06 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Maylands Business Park, opp Gateway Hotel 05:45 06:15 07:24 08:37 09:42 13:42 14:35 15:30 16:44 17:59 19:07 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Leverstock Green, opp Green Dell Way 05:47 06:17 07:26 08:39 09:44 13:44 14:37 15:32 16:46 18:01 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Leverstock Green, nr The Leather Bottle PH 05:48 06:18 07:28 08:40 09:45 13:45 14:38 15:33 16:48 18:03 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Leverstock Green, opp Chambersbury Lane 05:48 06:19 07:29 08:41 09:46 13:46 14:39 15:34 16:49 18:04 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Pimlico, opp Bunkers Lane 05:49 06:20 07:30 08:42 09:47 13:47 14:40 15:35 16:50 18:05 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Pimlico, opp Hyde Terrace 05:50 06:21 07:31 08:43 09:48 13:48 14:41 15:36 16:52 18:07 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Bedmond, opp Hyde Lane 05:51 06:23 07:33 08:45 09:50 13:50 14:43 15:38 16:53 18:08 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bedmond Church Hill (S-bound) 05:52 06:24 07:34 08:46 09:51 13:51 14:44 15:39 16:54 18:09 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Bedmond High Street (S-bound) 05:53 06:25 07:35 08:47 09:52 13:52 14:45 15:40 16:56 18:11 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Bedmond, opp Sheppey's Lane 05:53 06:26 07:36 08:48 09:53 13:53 14:46 15:41 16:57 18:12 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Abbots Langley, nr Summerhouse Way 05:55 06:27 07:37 08:49 09:54 13:54 14:47 15:42 16:58 18:13 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Abbots Langley, opp The Compasses PH 05:56 06:29 07:39 08:51 09:56 13:56 14:49 15:44 17:00 18:15 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Abbots Langley, adj Leavesden Country Park 05:57 06:30 07:41 08:53 09:57 13:57 14:50 15:45 17:01 18:16 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Woodside, nr Orchard Avenue 05:57 06:31 07:42 08:54 09:58 13:58 14:51 15:46 17:02 18:17 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Woodside, nr Boundary Way 05:58 06:33 07:44 08:56 09:59 13:59 14:52 15:47 17:03 18:18 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Woodside, o/s Francis Combe Academy 05:58 06:34 07:45 08:57 10:00 14:00 14:53 15:48 17:04 18:19 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Garston Three Horseshoes PH West (SE-bound) 05:59 06:36 07:47 08:59 10:02 14:02 14:55 15:50 17:06 18:21 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Garston, nr Bus Garage 06:01 06:38 07:50 09:02 10:04 14:04 14:57 15:52 17:08 18:23 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Garston, opp Rochester Drive 06:01 06:39 07:51 09:03 10:05 14:05 14:58 15:53 17:09 18:24 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Garston, nr First Avenue 06:02 06:41 07:52 09:04 10:06 14:06 14:59 15:54 17:11 18:25 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Garston, nr Cow Lane 06:03 06:43 07:54 09:06 10:07 14:07 15:02 15:57 17:13 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
N Watford, nr Library 06:04 06:45 07:56 09:08 10:09 14:09 15:03 15:58 17:15 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
N Watford, nr Bushey Mill Lane 06:05 06:47 07:58 09:10 10:10 14:10 15:05 16:00 17:18 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
N Watford, nr Buckingham Road 06:06 06:48 07:59 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:07 16:02 17:19 18:33 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
N Watford, nr Windsor Road 06:07 06:50 08:00 09:12 10:12 14:12 15:08 16:03 17:21 18:34 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
N Watford, opp Regent Street 06:08 06:52 08:02 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:10 16:05 17:23 18:36 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
N Watford, nr Brixton Road 06:09 06:53 08:03 09:15 10:15 14:15 15:11 16:06 17:24 18:37 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Watford Railway Bridge (S-bound) 06:10 06:54 08:04 09:16 10:16 14:16 15:12 16:07 17:25 18:38 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 2) 06:12 06:57 08:07 09:19 10:19 14:19 15:15 16:10 17:28 18:41 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Watford St John's Road (S-bound) 06:13 06:58 08:08 09:20 10:20 14:20 15:16 16:11 17:29 18:42 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Watford King Street (Stop T) 06:15 07:01 08:10 09:22 10:22 14:22 15:19 16:14 17:32 18:45 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Watford Market Street (Stop G) 06:16 07:02 08:11 09:23 10:23 14:23 15:20 16:15 17:33 18:46 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Watford Market Street (Stop G) 06:18 07:03 08:23 09:28 10:28 14:28 15:25 16:18 17:35 18:49 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Watford, nr The Hornets 06:23 07:12 08:28 09:33 10:33 14:33 15:30 16:25 17:42 18:56 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Watford, o/s General Hospital 06:25 07:15 08:30 09:35 10:35 14:35 15:32 16:28 17:45 18:58 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Watford, opp Brightwell Road 06:25 07:15 08:30 09:35 10:35 14:35 15:32 16:28 17:45 18:58 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Watford Queens Avenue (NW-bound) 06:26 07:16 08:31 09:36 10:36 14:36 15:33 16:29 17:46 18:59 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Watford Hagden Lane (W-bound) 06:27 07:17 08:32 09:37 10:37 14:37 15:34 16:30 17:47 19:00 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Watford, nr Sydney Road 06:28 07:18 08:33 09:38 10:38 14:38 15:35 16:31 17:48 19:01 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Watford, opp Cassiobridge Road 06:29 07:19 08:34 09:39 10:39 14:39 15:36 16:32 17:49 19:02 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Croxley Green Two Bridges (Stop C) 06:30 07:21 08:36 09:41 10:41 14:41 15:37 16:34 17:51 19:03 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Croxley Green, nr Winton Drive 06:31 07:21 08:36 09:41 10:41 14:41 15:38 16:34 17:51 19:04 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Croxley Green, opp Durrants Drive 06:31 07:22 08:37 09:42 10:42 14:42 15:38 16:35 17:52 19:04 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Croxley Green, nr Lancing Way 06:32 07:23 08:38 09:43 10:43 14:43 15:39 16:36 17:53 19:05 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Croxley Green, opp Owens Way 06:34 07:25 08:40 09:45 10:45 14:45 15:41 16:38 17:55 19:07 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Croxley Green, nr Winchester Way 06:34 07:26 08:40 09:45 10:45 14:45 15:41 16:38 17:55 19:07 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Croxley Green New Road (S-bound) 06:36 07:27 08:42 09:47 10:47 14:47 15:43 16:40 17:57 19:08 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Croxley Green, adj Dickinson Square 06:36 07:28 08:43 09:48 10:48 14:48 15:44 16:41 17:58 19:09 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Croxley Green The Green (W-bound) 06:38 07:30 08:44 09:49 10:49 14:49 15:45 16:42 17:59 19:10 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Croxley Green, opp The Sportsman PH 06:39 07:31 08:45 09:50 10:50 14:50 15:46 16:43 18:00 19:11 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Rickmansworth, opp Scots Bridge 06:41 07:34 08:47 09:52 10:52 14:52 15:48 16:45 18:02 19:13 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Rickmansworth, o/s St Joan of Arc School 06:42 07:37 08:49 09:54 10:54 14:54 15:50 16:47 18:04 19:15 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Rickmansworth High Street (W-bound) 06:44 07:38 08:50 09:55 10:55 14:55 15:51 16:48 18:05 19:16 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Rickmansworth Railway Station (Stop B) 06:45 07:40 08:52 09:57 10:57 14:57 15:53 16:50 18:07 19:17 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Moneyhill, adj The Halfway House PH 06:47 07:42 08:54 09:59 10:59 14:59 15:55 16:52 18:09 19:19 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Moneyhill, opp Parade 06:48 07:43 08:55 10:00 11:00 15:00 15:56 16:53 18:10 19:20 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Moneyhill, opp Church Lane 06:49 07:44 08:56 10:01 11:01 15:01 15:57 16:54 18:11 19:21 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Rickmansworth, adj Springwell Avenue 06:50 07:45 08:57 10:02 11:02 15:02 15:58 16:55 18:12 19:22 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Rickmansworth, nr Shepherd JMI School 06:51 07:46 08:58 10:03 11:03 15:03 15:59 16:56 18:13 19:23 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Rickmansworth, opp Windsor Way 06:52 07:47 08:59 10:04 11:04 15:04 16:00 16:57 18:14 19:24 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Rickmansworth Berry Lane (NE-bound) 06:53 07:48 09:00 10:05 11:05 15:05 16:01 16:58 18:15 19:25 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Berry Lane Estate, nr The Bucklands 06:54 07:49 09:01 10:06 11:06 15:06 16:02 16:59 18:16 19:26 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Berry Lane Estate Oakfield (SW-bound) 06:55 07:50 09:02 10:07 11:07 15:07 16:03 17:00 18:17 19:27 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14

Rickmansworth, Berry Lane Estate - Hemel Hempstead, Railway Stn

Berry Lane Estate Oakfield (SW-bound) 06:09 07:04 07:55 09:07 10:15 then hourly until 13:15 14:15 15:16 16:10 17:05 18:25 19:35 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Berry Lane Estate, opp The Bucklands 06:10 07:05 07:57 09:08 10:16 13:16 14:16 15:17 16:11 17:06 18:26 19:36 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Rickmansworth Berry Lane (SW-bound) 06:11 07:07 07:59 09:10 10:18 13:18 14:18 16:13 17:08 18:28 19:37 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Rickmansworth, nr Windsor Way 06:11 07:08 08:01 09:11 10:19 13:19 14:19 16:14 17:09 18:29 19:38 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Rickmansworth, opp Shepherd JMI School 06:12 07:10 08:04 09:12 10:20 13:20 14:20 16:15 17:10 18:30 19:39 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Rickmansworth, opp Springwell Avenue 06:13 07:11 08:05 09:13 10:21 13:21 14:21 16:16 17:11 18:31 19:40 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Moneyhill, nr Church Lane 06:14 07:13 08:08 09:15 10:23 13:23 14:23 16:18 17:13 18:33 19:41 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Moneyhill, nr Parade 06:15 07:14 08:10 09:16 10:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:19 17:14 18:34 19:42 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Moneyhill, opp The Halfway House PH 06:16 07:16 08:13 09:18 10:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:21 17:16 18:36 19:43 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Rickmansworth High Street (E-bound) 06:18 07:18 08:17 09:20 10:28 13:28 14:28 15:29 16:23 17:18 18:38 19:45 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Rickmansworth Railway Station (Stop C) 06:19 07:20 08:19 09:22 10:30 13:30 14:30 15:31 16:25 17:20 18:40 19:47 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Rickmansworth, nr Roman Catholic Church 06:21 07:22 08:22 09:24 10:32 13:32 14:32 15:33 16:27 17:22 18:41 19:48 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Rickmansworth, adj Scots Bridge 06:22 07:23 08:23 09:24 10:32 13:32 14:32 15:35 16:28 17:23 18:42 19:49 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Croxley Green, adj The Sportsman PH 06:25 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:34 13:34 14:34 15:37 16:30 17:25 18:44 19:51 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Croxley Green The Green (E-bound) 06:26 07:27 08:28 09:27 10:35 13:35 14:35 15:38 16:31 17:26 18:45 19:52 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Croxley Green, opp Dickinson Square 06:27 07:29 08:30 09:28 10:36 13:36 14:36 15:40 16:33 17:28 18:46 19:53 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:34
Croxley Green New Road (N-bound) 06:28 07:29 08:30 09:29 10:37 13:37 14:37 15:41 16:33 17:28 18:46 19:53 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Croxley Green, opp Winchester Way 06:29 07:30 08:32 09:30 10:38 13:38 14:38 15:42 16:35 17:30 18:48 19:55 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Croxley Green, nr Owens Way 06:31 07:32 08:34 09:31 10:39 13:39 14:39 15:44 16:36 17:31 18:49 19:56 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Croxley Green, opp Lancing Way 06:32 07:33 08:35 09:31 10:39 13:39 14:39 15:45 16:37 17:32 18:49 19:56 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Croxley Green, nr Durrants Drive 06:34 07:35 08:37 09:33 10:41 13:41 14:41 15:47 16:38 17:34 18:51 19:58 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Croxley Green, opp Winton Drive 06:35 07:36 08:38 09:34 10:42 13:42 14:42 15:48 16:39 17:35 18:52 19:58 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Croxley Green Two Bridges (Stop A) 06:36 07:37 08:39 09:35 10:43 13:43 14:43 15:50 16:40 17:36 18:53 19:59 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Watford, adj Cassiobridge Road 06:38 07:39 08:41 09:36 10:44 13:44 14:44 15:52 16:42 17:38 18:54 20:01 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Watford Hagden Lane (E-bound) 06:40 07:41 08:43 09:37 10:45 13:45 14:45 15:53 16:43 17:40 18:55 20:02 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Watford Queens Avenue (E-bound) 06:41 07:42 08:44 09:38 10:46 13:46 14:46 15:54 16:44 17:41 18:56 20:03 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Watford, adj Brightwell Road 06:42 07:43 08:45 09:39 10:47 13:47 14:47 15:56 16:45 17:42 18:57 20:03 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Watford, opp General Hospital 06:44 07:45 08:47 09:41 10:49 13:49 14:49 15:58 16:47 17:44 18:59 20:05 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Watford, nr Wiggenhall Road 06:45 07:46 08:51 09:43 10:51 13:51 14:51 16:00 16:50 17:46 19:00 20:06 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Watford Exchange Road (Stop K) 06:47 07:48 08:54 09:45 10:53 13:53 14:53 16:02 16:52 17:48 19:02 20:08 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Watford Market Street (Stop J) 06:50 07:51 09:00 09:48 10:56 13:56 14:56 16:05 16:57 17:52 19:05 20:11 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Watford Market Street (Stop J) 05:53 06:53 08:05 09:05 09:55 11:02 14:02 15:05 16:10 17:05 18:00 19:15 20:15 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Watford Clarendon Road (Stop S) 05:55 06:55 08:07 09:07 09:57 11:04 14:04 15:07 16:12 17:07 18:02 19:17 20:17 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Watford St John's Road (N-bound) 05:56 06:56 08:08 09:08 09:58 11:05 14:05 15:08 16:13 17:08 18:03 19:18 20:18 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 5) 05:58 06:59 08:11 09:13 10:01 11:08 14:08 15:11 16:17 17:12 18:07 19:21 20:21 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Watford Railway Bridge (N-bound) 06:00 07:02 08:14 09:16 10:03 11:10 14:10 15:13 16:21 17:16 18:11 19:23 20:23 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
N Watford, adj Regent Street 06:02 07:05 08:17 09:19 10:06 11:13 14:13 15:16 16:24 17:20 18:14 19:26 20:25 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
N Watford, opp Windsor Road 06:03 07:06 08:18 09:20 10:07 11:14 14:14 15:17 16:26 17:22 18:15 19:27 20:26 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
N Watford, opp Buckingham Road 06:04 07:07 08:19 09:21 10:08 11:15 14:15 15:18 16:27 17:23 18:17 19:28 20:27 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
N Watford, opp Bushey Mill Lane 06:05 07:08 08:21 09:23 10:09 11:16 14:16 15:19 16:29 17:25 18:18 19:29 20:28 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
N Watford, opp Library 06:06 07:09 08:22 09:24 10:10 11:17 14:17 15:20 16:30 17:26 18:19 19:30 20:29 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Garston, nr Holland Gardens 06:07 07:11 08:24 09:26 10:11 11:18 14:18 15:21 16:33 17:29 18:22 19:31 20:30 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Garston, opp First Avenue 06:08 07:12 08:25 09:26 10:12 11:19 14:19 15:22 16:34 17:30 18:23 19:32 20:31 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Garston, nr Rochester Drive 06:09 07:13 08:26 09:27 10:13 11:20 14:20 15:23 16:35 17:32 18:24 19:33 20:32 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Garston Drive (nr) 06:09 07:13 08:27 09:28 10:13 11:20 14:20 15:23 16:36 17:33 18:25 19:33 20:32 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:08
Garston, opp Bus Garage 06:11 07:15 08:29 09:30 10:15 11:22 14:22 15:25 16:38 17:35 18:27 19:35 20:34 21:09 22:09 23:09
Garston, adj Bus Garage 00:09
Garston Three Horseshoes PH West (NW-bound) 06:11 07:16 08:30 09:31 10:16 11:23 14:23 15:26 16:39 17:36 18:28 19:36 20:34 21:09 22:09 23:09
Woodside, opp Francis Combe Academy 06:13 07:18 08:32 09:32 10:17 11:24 14:24 15:27 16:41 17:38 18:29 19:37 20:35 21:10 22:10 23:10
Woodside, opp Boundary Way 06:13 07:19 08:33 09:33 10:18 11:25 14:25 15:28 16:42 17:39 18:30 19:38 20:36 21:11 22:11 23:11
Woodside, adj Farriers Court 06:14 07:19 08:33 09:34 10:19 11:26 14:26 15:29 16:42 17:39 18:31 19:39 20:36 21:11 22:11 23:11
Woodside, opp Orchard Avenue 06:14 07:20 08:34 09:35 10:20 11:27 14:27 15:30 16:43 17:40 18:32 19:40 20:37 21:12 22:12 23:12
Abbots Langley, opp College Road 06:15 07:21 08:35 09:36 10:21 11:28 14:28 15:31 16:44 17:41 18:33 19:41 20:37 21:12 22:12 23:12
Abbots Langley, adj The Compasses PH 06:17 07:24 08:38 09:38 10:23 11:30 14:30 15:33 16:47 17:44 18:35 19:43 20:39 21:14 22:14 23:14
Abbots Langley, opp Summerhouse Way 06:18 07:25 08:39 09:39 10:24 11:31 14:31 15:34 16:48 17:45 18:36 19:43 20:39 21:14 22:14 23:14
Abbots Langley, opp Love Lane 06:18 07:25 08:39 09:39 10:24 11:31 14:31 15:34 16:48 17:45 18:36 19:43 20:39 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bedmond, adj Sheppey's Lane 06:19 07:26 08:40 09:40 10:25 11:32 14:32 15:35 16:49 17:46 18:37 19:45 20:41 21:16 22:16 23:16
Bedmond High Street (N-bound) 06:21 07:28 08:42 09:42 10:27 11:34 14:34 15:37 16:51 17:48 18:39 19:46 20:42 21:17 22:17 23:17
Bedmond Church Hill (N-bound) 06:21 07:28 08:42 09:42 10:27 11:34 14:34 15:37 16:51 17:48 18:39 19:46 20:42 21:17 22:17 23:17
Bedmond, nr Hyde Lane 06:22 07:30 08:44 09:44 10:29 11:36 14:36 15:39 16:53 17:50 18:41 19:48 20:43 21:18 22:18 23:18
Pimlico, nr Hyde Terrace 06:23 07:31 08:45 09:45 10:30 11:37 14:37 15:40 16:54 17:51 18:42 19:49 20:44 21:19 22:19 23:19
Pimlico, nr Bunkers Lane 06:25 07:33 08:47 09:47 10:32 11:39 14:39 15:42 16:56 17:53 18:43 19:50 20:46 21:21 22:21 23:21
Leverstock Green, nr Chambersbury Lane 06:26 07:34 08:48 09:48 10:33 11:40 14:40 15:43 16:57 17:54 18:44 19:51 20:47 21:22 22:22 23:22
Leverstock Green, opp The Leather Bottle PH 06:27 07:36 08:50 09:50 10:35 11:42 14:42 15:45 16:59 17:56 18:46 19:53 20:48 21:23 22:23 23:23
Leverstock Green, nr Green Dell Way 06:27 07:37 08:51 09:51 10:36 11:43 14:43 15:46 17:00 17:57 18:47 19:53 20:48 21:23 22:23 23:23
Maylands Business Park, nr Gateway Hotel 06:29 07:40 08:52 09:52 10:37 11:44 14:44 15:47 17:01 17:58 18:48 19:55 20:50 21:25 22:25 23:25
Maylands Business Park Wood Lane End South (N-bound) 06:30 07:42 08:54 09:54 10:39 11:46 14:46 15:49 17:03 18:00 18:50 19:56 20:51 21:26 22:26 23:26
Maylands Business Park, adj Cleveland Road 06:31 07:43 08:55 09:55 10:40 11:47 14:47 15:50 17:04 18:01 18:51 19:57 20:51 21:26 22:26 23:26
Maylands Business Park, nr Mark Road 06:32 07:44 08:56 09:56 10:41 11:48 14:48 15:51 17:05 18:02 18:52 19:58 20:52 21:27 22:27 23:27
Maylands Business Park, opp Atlas Copco 06:33 07:45 08:57 09:57 10:42 11:49 14:49 15:52 17:06 18:03 18:53 19:59 20:53 21:28 22:28 23:28
Highfield, adj Farmhouse Lane 06:34 07:46 08:58 09:58 10:43 11:50 14:50 15:53 17:07 18:04 18:53 20:00 20:54 21:29 22:29 23:29
Adeyfield, opp Branksome Close 06:35 07:48 08:59 09:59 10:44 11:51 14:51 15:54 17:08 18:05 18:54 20:01 20:55 21:30 22:30 23:30
Adeyfield High Street Green (W-bound) 06:35 07:49 09:00 10:00 10:45 11:52 14:52 15:55 17:09 18:06 18:54 20:01 20:55 21:30 22:30 23:30
Adeyfield, opp Great Road 06:37 07:52 09:02 10:02 10:47 11:54 14:54 15:57 17:11 18:08 18:56 20:03 20:57 21:32 22:32 23:32
Adeyfield, nr Broadfield Road 06:38 07:53 09:03 10:03 10:48 11:55 14:55 15:58 17:12 18:09 18:57 20:04 20:58 21:33 22:33 23:33
Hemel Hempstead, adj Mayflower Avenue 06:40 07:54 09:04 10:04 10:49 11:56 14:56 15:59 17:13 18:10 18:58 20:05 20:59 21:34 22:34 23:34
Hemel Hempstead, adj Fernville Lane 06:41 07:55 09:05 10:05 10:50 11:57 14:57 16:00 17:14 18:11 18:59 20:06 21:00 21:35 22:35 23:35
Hemel Hempstead Combe Street (Stop G) 06:42 07:56 09:06 10:06 10:51 11:58 14:58 16:01 17:15 18:12 19:00 20:07 21:01 21:36 22:36 23:36
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop J) 06:43 07:57 09:07 10:07 10:52 11:59 14:59 16:02 17:16 18:13 19:01 20:08 21:02 21:37 22:37 23:37
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 19) 06:45 07:59 09:08 10:08 10:53 12:00 15:00 16:03 17:17 18:15 19:02 20:09 21:03 21:38 22:38 23:38
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 22) 06:46 08:00 09:09 10:09 10:54 12:01 15:01 16:04 17:19 18:16 19:03 20:10 21:04 21:39 22:39 23:39
Boxmoor, opp St Johns Church 06:47 08:02 17:20 18:18 19:04 20:11 21:05 21:40 22:40 23:40
Boxmoor, adj Roughdown Road 06:49 08:03 17:22 18:19 19:06 20:13 21:07 21:42 22:42 23:42
Boxmoor Hemel Hempstead Railway Station (Stop A) 06:50 08:05 17:24 18:21 19:07 20:14 21:08 21:43 22:43 23:43

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Herts and Essex