bustimes.org

320 - Bus Garage - Oakfield

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Inbound

Maple Cross Downings Wood Terminus (S-bound) 08:25 then every 30 minutes until
Maple Cross Hornhill Road (S-bound) 08:25
Maple Cross Denham Way (E-bound) 08:26
Maple Cross, nr Woodland Road 08:26
Maple Cross, nr The Cross 08:27
Maple Cross, opp Hertford Place 08:29
Rickmansworth, nr Long Lane 08:30
Rickmansworth, opp Whip & Collar PH 08:32
Rickmansworth, adj Springwell Avenue 08:33
Rickmansworth, nr Shepherd JMI School 08:34
Rickmansworth, opp Windsor Way 08:35
Rickmansworth Berry Lane (NE-bound) 08:36
Berry Lane Estate, nr The Bucklands 08:37
Berry Lane Estate, opp Arnett Way 08:37
Berry Lane Estate Oakfield (SW-bound) 06:00 06:24 06:40 07:04 07:44 08:09 08:38 09:07 09:40 10:15 10:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:42 16:10 16:40 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:30 19:10 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Berry Lane Estate, nr Arnett Way 06:00 06:24 06:40 07:04 07:44 08:09 08:38 09:07 09:40 10:15 10:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:17 15:42 16:10 16:40 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:30 19:10 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Berry Lane Estate, opp The Bucklands 06:00 06:25 06:41 07:05 07:45 08:10 08:39 09:08 09:41 10:16 10:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:43 16:11 16:41 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:31 19:11 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Rickmansworth Berry Lane (SW-bound) 06:01 06:26 06:42 07:07 07:47 08:12 08:41 09:10 09:43 10:18 10:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 15:45 16:13 16:43 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:33 19:12 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Rickmansworth, nr Windsor Way 06:02 06:26 06:43 07:08 07:48 08:13 08:42 09:11 09:44 10:19 10:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 15:46 16:14 16:44 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:34 19:13 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Rickmansworth, opp Shepherd JMI School 06:03 06:27 06:44 07:09 07:49 08:14 08:43 09:12 09:45 10:20 10:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:47 16:15 16:45 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:35 19:14 19:51 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Rickmansworth, opp Springwell Avenue 06:03 06:28 06:45 07:11 07:50 08:15 08:44 09:13 09:46 10:21 10:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 15:48 16:16 16:46 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:36 19:15 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Moneyhill, nr Church Lane 06:05 06:29 06:47 07:12 07:52 08:17 08:46 09:15 09:48 10:23 10:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 15:50 16:18 16:48 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:38 19:16 19:53 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Moneyhill, nr Parade 06:05 06:30 06:48 07:14 07:53 08:18 08:47 09:16 09:49 10:24 10:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:53 15:24 15:51 16:19 16:49 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:39 19:17 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Moneyhill, opp The Halfway House PH 06:06 06:31 06:49 07:15 07:55 08:20 08:49 09:18 09:51 10:26 10:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:55 15:26 15:53 16:21 16:51 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:41 19:18 19:54 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Rickmansworth High Street (E-bound) 06:08 06:33 06:51 07:18 07:57 08:22 08:51 09:20 09:53 10:28 10:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 15:55 16:23 16:53 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:43 19:20 19:56 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Rickmansworth Railway Station (Stop C) 06:09 06:34 06:53 07:20 07:59 08:24 08:53 09:22 09:55 10:30 11:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:31 15:57 16:25 16:55 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:45 19:22 19:57 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Rickmansworth, nr Roman Catholic Church 06:11 06:36 06:55 07:22 08:01 08:26 08:55 09:24 09:57 10:32 11:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:33 15:58 16:27 16:57 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:47 19:24 19:58 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Rickmansworth, adj Scots Bridge 06:12 06:37 06:56 07:23 08:02 08:27 08:57 09:24 09:57 10:32 11:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:35 15:59 16:28 16:58 17:23 17:57 18:27 18:47 19:24 19:59 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Croxley Green, adj The Sportsman PH 06:15 06:40 06:59 07:26 08:05 08:30 08:59 09:26 09:59 10:34 11:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:01 16:30 17:00 17:25 17:59 18:29 18:49 19:26 20:01 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Croxley Green The Green (E-bound) 06:16 06:41 07:00 07:27 08:06 08:31 09:00 09:27 10:00 10:35 11:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:26 18:00 18:30 18:50 19:27 20:01 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Croxley Green, opp Dickinson Square 06:17 06:42 07:01 07:28 08:07 08:32 09:02 09:28 10:01 10:36 11:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:40 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:28 18:01 18:31 18:51 19:28 20:02 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Croxley Green New Road (N-bound) 06:18 06:43 07:02 07:29 08:08 08:33 09:03 09:29 10:02 10:37 11:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:41 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:28 18:02 18:32 18:52 19:29 20:03 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Croxley Green, opp Winchester Way 06:19 06:44 07:03 07:30 08:09 08:34 09:04 09:30 10:03 10:38 11:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:42 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:29 18:03 18:33 18:53 19:30 20:04 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Croxley Green, nr Owens Way 06:21 06:46 07:05 07:32 08:11 08:36 09:06 09:31 10:04 10:39 11:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:05 16:36 17:06 17:31 18:04 18:34 18:54 19:31 20:05 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Croxley Green, opp Lancing Way 06:21 06:47 07:06 07:33 08:12 08:37 09:06 09:31 10:04 10:39 11:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:06 16:37 17:07 17:32 18:05 18:34 18:54 19:31 20:05 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Croxley Green, nr Durrants Drive 06:23 06:49 07:08 07:35 08:14 08:39 09:08 09:33 10:06 10:41 11:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:34 18:07 18:36 18:56 19:33 20:06 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Croxley Green, opp Winton Drive 06:23 06:50 07:09 07:36 08:15 08:40 09:09 09:34 10:07 10:42 11:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:35 18:08 18:37 18:56 19:33 20:07 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Croxley Green Two Bridges (Stop A) 06:24 06:51 07:10 07:37 08:16 08:41 09:10 09:35 10:08 10:43 11:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:36 18:09 18:38 18:57 19:34 20:08 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Watford, adj Cassiobridge Road 06:26 06:53 07:13 07:39 08:18 08:43 09:11 09:36 10:09 10:44 11:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:13 16:42 17:12 17:38 18:11 18:39 18:59 19:36 20:09 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Watford Hagden Lane (E-bound) 06:27 06:55 07:14 07:41 08:20 08:45 09:12 09:37 10:10 10:45 11:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:14 16:43 17:13 17:40 18:13 18:40 19:00 19:37 20:10 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Watford Queens Avenue (E-bound) 06:27 06:56 07:15 07:42 08:21 08:46 09:13 09:38 10:11 10:46 11:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:15 16:44 17:14 17:41 18:14 18:41 19:00 19:37 20:11 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Watford, adj Brightwell Road 06:28 06:57 07:17 07:43 08:22 08:47 09:14 09:39 10:12 10:47 11:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:17 16:45 17:15 17:42 18:15 18:42 19:01 19:38 20:11 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Watford, opp General Hospital 06:30 06:59 07:19 07:45 08:24 08:49 09:16 09:41 10:14 10:49 11:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:19 16:47 17:17 17:44 18:17 18:44 19:03 19:40 20:13 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Watford, nr Wiggenhall Road 06:31 07:00 07:21 07:46 08:26 08:51 09:18 09:43 10:16 10:51 11:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:22 16:50 17:20 17:46 18:18 18:45 19:04 19:41 20:14 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Watford Exchange Road (Stop K) 06:33 07:02 07:23 07:48 08:28 08:53 09:20 09:45 10:18 10:53 11:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:24 16:52 17:22 17:48 18:20 18:47 19:06 19:43 20:16 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Watford Market Street (Stop J) 06:36 07:05 07:26 07:51 08:32 08:57 09:24 09:48 10:21 10:56 11:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:29 16:57 17:27 17:52 18:23 18:50 19:09 19:46 20:19 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
05:43 06:08 06:38 07:10 07:30 08:05 08:40 09:05 09:30 09:55 10:30 11:02 11:32 14:02 14:32 15:05 15:35 16:12 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:50 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Watford Clarendon Road (Stop S) 05:45 06:10 06:40 07:12 07:32 08:07 08:42 09:07 09:32 09:57 10:32 11:04 11:34 14:04 14:34 15:07 15:37 16:14 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:52 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Watford St John's Road (N-bound) 05:45 06:10 06:40 07:13 07:33 08:08 08:43 09:08 09:33 09:58 10:33 11:05 11:35 14:05 14:35 15:08 15:38 16:15 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:53 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 5) 05:48 06:13 06:43 07:16 07:36 08:11 08:48 09:13 09:36 10:01 10:36 11:08 11:38 14:08 14:38 15:11 15:41 16:19 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Watford Railway Bridge (N-bound) 05:50 06:15 06:45 07:18 07:39 08:14 08:51 09:15 09:39 10:03 10:38 11:10 11:40 14:10 14:40 15:13 15:43 16:21 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:10 18:39 19:08 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
N Watford, adj Regent Street 05:52 06:17 06:48 07:20 07:42 08:17 08:54 09:18 09:42 10:06 10:41 11:13 11:43 14:13 14:43 15:16 15:46 16:24 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:14 18:42 19:11 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
N Watford, opp Windsor Road 05:53 06:18 06:49 07:21 07:44 08:18 08:55 09:19 09:43 10:07 10:42 11:14 11:44 14:14 14:44 15:17 15:48 16:26 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:15 18:43 19:12 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
N Watford, opp Buckingham Road 05:54 06:19 06:50 07:22 07:45 08:19 08:56 09:20 09:44 10:08 10:43 11:15 11:45 14:15 14:45 15:18 15:49 16:27 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:17 18:44 19:13 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
N Watford, opp Bushey Mill Lane 05:55 06:20 06:51 07:23 07:47 08:21 08:58 09:21 09:46 10:09 10:44 11:16 11:46 14:16 14:46 15:19 15:51 16:29 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:18 18:45 19:14 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
N Watford, opp Library 05:56 06:21 06:52 07:24 07:48 08:22 08:58 09:22 09:46 10:10 10:45 11:17 11:47 14:17 14:47 15:20 15:52 16:30 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:19 18:46 19:15 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Garston, nr Holland Gardens 05:57 06:22 06:54 07:26 07:51 08:24 09:01 09:23 09:49 10:11 10:46 11:18 11:48 14:18 14:48 15:21 15:55 16:33 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:22 18:47 19:16 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Garston, nr Rochester Drive 05:59 06:24 06:56 07:28 07:54 08:26 09:02 09:25 09:50 10:13 10:48 11:20 11:50 14:20 14:50 15:23 15:57 16:35 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:24 18:49 19:18 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Garston Drive (nr) 05:59 06:24 06:56 07:28 07:55 08:27 09:03 09:25 09:51 10:13 10:48 11:20 11:50 14:20 14:50 15:23 15:58 16:36 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:25 18:49 19:18 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:08
Garston, opp Bus Garage 06:01 06:26 06:58 07:30 07:57 08:29 09:05 09:27 09:53 10:15 10:50 11:22 11:52 14:22 14:52 15:25 16:00 16:38 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:27 18:51 19:20 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Garston, adj Bus Garage 00:09
Garston Three Horseshoes PH West (NW-bound) 06:01 06:26 06:59 07:31 07:58 08:30 09:06 09:28 09:54 10:16 10:51 11:23 11:53 14:23 14:53 15:26 16:01 16:39 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:28 18:52 19:21 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Woodside, opp Francis Combe Academy 06:02 06:28 07:00 07:33 08:00 08:32 09:07 09:29 09:55 10:17 10:52 11:24 11:54 14:24 14:54 15:27 16:02 16:41 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:29 18:53 19:22 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Woodside, opp Boundary Way 06:03 06:28 07:01 07:34 08:01 08:33 09:08 09:30 09:56 10:18 10:53 11:25 11:55 14:25 14:55 15:28 16:03 16:42 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:30 18:54 19:23 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Woodside, adj Farriers Court 06:03 06:29 07:02 07:34 08:01 08:33 09:09 09:31 09:57 10:19 10:54 11:26 11:56 14:26 14:56 15:29 16:04 16:42 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:31 18:55 19:24 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Woodside, opp Orchard Avenue 06:04 06:29 07:03 07:35 08:02 08:34 09:10 09:32 09:58 10:20 10:55 11:27 11:57 14:27 14:57 15:30 16:05 16:43 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:32 18:56 19:25 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Abbots Langley, opp Leavesden Country Park 06:04 06:30 07:04 07:36 08:03 08:35 09:11 09:33 09:59 10:21 10:56 11:28 11:58 14:28 14:58 15:31 16:06 16:44 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:33 18:57 19:26 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Abbots Langley, adj The Compasses PH 06:06 06:32 07:06 07:39 08:06 08:38 09:13 09:35 10:01 10:23 10:58 11:30 12:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:08 16:47 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:35 18:59 19:28 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Abbots Langley, opp Summerhouse Way 06:06 06:33 07:07 07:40 08:07 08:39 09:14 09:36 10:02 10:24 10:59 11:31 12:01 14:31 15:01 15:34 16:09 16:48 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:36 19:00 19:28 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Abbots Langley, opp Love Lane 06:06 06:33 07:07 07:40 08:07 08:39 09:14 09:36 10:02 10:24 10:59 11:31 12:01 14:31 15:01 15:34 16:09 16:48 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:36 19:00 19:28 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bedmond, adj Sheppey's Lane 06:08 06:34 07:08 07:41 08:08 08:40 09:15 09:37 10:03 10:25 11:00 11:32 12:02 14:32 15:02 15:35 16:10 16:49 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:37 19:01 19:30 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Bedmond, opp Bell Lane 06:08 06:35 07:09 07:42 08:09 08:41 09:16 09:38 10:04 10:26 11:01 11:33 12:03 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:11 16:50 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:38 19:02 19:30 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Bedmond High Street (N-bound) 06:09 06:36 07:10 07:43 08:10 08:42 09:17 09:39 10:05 10:27 11:02 11:34 12:04 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:12 16:51 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:39 19:03 19:31 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Bedmond Church Hill (N-bound) 06:09 06:36 07:10 07:43 08:10 08:42 09:17 09:39 10:05 10:27 11:02 11:34 12:04 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:12 16:51 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:39 19:03 19:31 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Bedmond, nr Hyde Lane 06:10 06:37 07:12 07:45 08:12 08:44 09:19 09:41 10:07 10:29 11:04 11:36 12:06 14:36 15:06 15:39 16:14 16:53 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:41 19:05 19:33 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Pimlico, nr Hyde Terrace 06:11 06:38 07:13 07:46 08:13 08:45 09:20 09:42 10:08 10:30 11:05 11:37 12:07 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:15 16:54 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:42 19:06 19:34 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Pimlico, nr Bunkers Lane 06:13 06:40 07:15 07:48 08:15 08:47 09:22 09:44 10:10 10:32 11:07 11:39 12:09 14:39 15:09 15:42 16:17 16:56 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:43 19:07 19:35 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Leverstock Green, nr Chambersbury Lane 06:14 06:41 07:16 07:49 08:16 08:48 09:23 09:45 10:11 10:33 11:08 11:40 12:10 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:18 16:57 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:44 19:08 19:36 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Leverstock Green, opp The Leather Bottle PH 06:15 06:42 07:18 07:51 08:18 08:50 09:25 09:47 10:13 10:35 11:10 11:42 12:12 14:42 15:12 15:45 16:20 16:59 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:46 19:10 19:38 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Leverstock Green, nr Green Dell Way 06:15 06:42 07:19 07:52 08:19 08:51 09:26 09:48 10:14 10:36 11:11 11:43 12:13 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:21 17:00 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:47 19:11 19:38 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Maylands Business Park, nr Gateway Hotel 06:17 06:44 07:20 07:55 08:22 08:52 09:27 09:49 10:15 10:37 11:12 11:44 12:14 14:44 15:14 15:47 16:22 17:01 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:48 19:12 19:40 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Maylands Business Park Wood Lane End South (N-bound) 06:18 06:45 07:22 07:57 08:24 08:54 09:29 09:51 10:17 10:39 11:14 11:46 12:16 14:46 15:16 15:49 16:24 17:03 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:50 19:14 19:41 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Maylands Business Park, adj Cleveland Road 06:18 06:46 07:23 07:58 08:25 08:55 09:30 09:52 10:18 10:40 11:15 11:47 12:17 14:47 15:17 15:50 16:25 17:04 17:31 18:01 18:30 18:51 19:15 19:42 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Maylands Business Park, opp Atlas Copco 06:20 06:48 07:25 08:00 08:27 08:57 09:32 09:54 10:20 10:42 11:17 11:49 12:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:27 17:06 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:53 19:17 19:44 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Highfield, adj Farmhouse Lane 06:21 06:49 07:26 08:01 08:28 08:58 09:33 09:55 10:21 10:43 11:18 11:50 12:20 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:28 17:07 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:53 19:18 19:45 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Adeyfield, opp Branksome Close 06:22 06:50 07:27 08:03 08:30 08:59 09:34 09:56 10:22 10:44 11:19 11:51 12:21 14:51 15:21 15:54 16:29 17:08 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:54 19:19 19:46 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Adeyfield High Street Green (W-bound) 06:22 06:50 07:28 08:04 08:31 09:00 09:35 09:57 10:23 10:45 11:20 11:52 12:22 14:52 15:22 15:55 16:30 17:09 17:36 18:06 18:35 18:54 19:19 19:46 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Adeyfield, opp Great Road 06:24 06:52 07:30 08:07 08:34 09:02 09:37 09:59 10:25 10:47 11:22 11:54 12:24 14:54 15:24 15:57 16:32 17:11 17:38 18:08 18:37 18:56 19:21 19:48 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Adeyfield, nr Broadfield Road 06:25 06:53 07:31 08:08 08:35 09:03 09:38 10:00 10:26 10:48 11:23 11:55 12:25 14:55 15:25 15:58 16:33 17:12 17:39 18:09 18:38 18:57 19:22 19:49 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Hemel Hempstead, adj Mayflower Avenue 06:26 06:55 07:34 08:09 08:38 09:04 09:39 10:01 10:27 10:49 11:24 11:56 12:26 14:56 15:26 15:59 16:34 17:13 17:40 18:10 18:39 18:58 19:23 19:50 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Hemel Hempstead, adj Fernville Lane 06:27 06:56 07:35 08:10 08:39 09:05 09:40 10:02 10:28 10:50 11:25 11:57 12:27 14:57 15:27 16:00 16:35 17:14 17:41 18:11 18:40 18:59 19:24 19:51 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Hemel Hempstead Combe Street (Stop G) 06:28 06:57 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:06 09:41 10:03 10:29 10:51 11:26 11:58 12:28 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:36 17:15 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:00 19:25 19:52 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop J) 06:29 06:58 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:07 09:42 10:04 10:30 10:52 11:27 11:59 12:29 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:37 17:16 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:01 19:26 19:53 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 19) 06:30 06:59 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:08 09:43 10:05 10:31 10:53 11:28 12:00 12:30 15:00 15:30 16:03 16:38 17:17 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:02 19:27 19:54 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 22) 06:31 07:01 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:09 09:44 10:06 10:32 10:54 11:29 12:01 12:31 15:01 15:31 16:04 16:40 17:19 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:03 19:28 19:55 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Boxmoor, opp St Johns Church 06:32 07:02 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:10 16:41 17:20 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:04 19:29 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Boxmoor, adj Roughdown Road 06:33 07:03 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:12 16:43 17:22 17:49 18:19 18:47 19:05 19:30 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Boxmoor Hemel Hempstead Railway Station (Stop A) 06:35 07:05 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:14 16:45 17:24 17:51 18:21 18:49 19:07 19:32 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43

Outbound

Boxmoor Hemel Hempstead Railway Station (Stop A) 05:22 05:44 05:54 06:14 06:57 07:26 08:09 then every 30 minutes until 16:00 16:24 16:59 17:30 18:00 18:43 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Boxmoor Hemel Hempstead Railway Station (Stop F) 05:22 05:44 05:54 06:14 06:57 07:26 08:09 16:00 16:24 16:59 17:30 18:00 18:43 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Boxmoor, opp Roughdown Road 05:23 05:45 05:55 06:15 06:58 07:27 08:10 16:01 16:25 17:00 17:31 18:01 18:44 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Boxmoor, adj St Johns Church 05:25 05:47 05:57 06:17 07:00 07:29 08:12 16:03 16:27 17:02 17:33 18:03 18:46 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 26) 05:28 05:50 06:00 06:20 07:03 07:32 08:15 08:52 09:22 13:22 13:50 14:15 14:40 15:00 15:27 16:05 16:30 17:05 17:36 18:06 18:49 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 18) 05:28 05:50 06:00 06:20 07:04 07:33 08:16 08:53 09:23 13:23 13:51 14:16 14:41 15:01 15:28 16:06 16:31 17:06 17:37 18:07 18:50 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop E) 05:31 05:53 06:03 06:23 07:07 07:36 08:19 08:56 09:26 13:26 13:54 14:19 14:44 15:04 15:31 16:09 16:34 17:09 17:40 18:10 18:53 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Hemel Hempstead The Forum (Stop F) 05:31 05:53 06:03 06:23 07:07 07:36 08:19 08:56 09:26 13:26 13:54 14:19 14:44 15:04 15:31 16:09 16:34 17:09 17:40 18:10 18:53 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Hemel Hempstead, opp Mayflower Avenue 05:32 05:54 06:04 06:24 07:09 07:38 08:21 08:58 09:28 13:28 13:56 14:21 14:46 15:06 15:33 16:11 16:36 17:11 17:42 18:12 18:55 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Adeyfield, opp Broadfield Road 05:34 05:56 06:06 06:26 07:11 07:41 08:24 09:01 09:31 13:31 13:59 14:24 14:49 15:09 15:36 16:14 16:39 17:14 17:45 18:14 18:57 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Adeyfield, nr Great Road 05:36 05:58 06:08 06:28 07:13 07:43 08:26 09:03 09:33 13:33 14:01 14:26 14:51 15:11 15:38 16:16 16:41 17:16 17:47 18:16 18:59 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Adeyfield High Street Green (E-bound) 05:37 05:59 06:09 06:29 07:14 07:44 08:27 09:04 09:34 13:34 14:02 14:27 14:52 15:12 15:39 16:17 16:42 17:17 17:48 18:17 19:00 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Adeyfield, adj Branksome Close 05:38 06:00 06:10 06:30 07:15 07:45 08:28 09:05 09:35 13:35 14:03 14:28 14:53 15:13 15:40 16:18 16:43 17:18 17:49 18:18 19:01 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Highfield, opp Farmhouse Lane 05:39 06:01 06:11 06:31 07:16 07:46 08:29 09:06 09:36 13:36 14:04 14:29 14:54 15:14 15:41 16:19 16:44 17:19 17:50 18:19 19:02 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Maylands Business Park, o/s Atlas Copco 05:40 06:02 06:12 06:32 07:17 07:47 08:30 09:07 09:37 13:37 14:05 14:30 14:55 15:15 15:42 16:20 16:45 17:20 17:51 18:20 19:03 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Maylands Business Park, opp Mark Road 05:41 06:03 06:13 06:33 07:18 07:48 08:31 09:08 09:38 13:38 14:06 14:31 14:56 15:16 15:43 16:21 16:46 17:21 17:52 18:21 19:04 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Maylands Business Park Wood Lane End South (S-bound) 05:44 06:06 06:16 06:36 07:21 07:51 08:34 09:11 09:41 13:41 14:09 14:34 14:59 15:19 15:46 16:24 16:49 17:24 17:55 18:24 19:06 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Maylands Business Park, opp Gateway Hotel 05:45 06:07 06:17 06:37 07:22 07:52 08:35 09:12 09:42 13:42 14:10 14:35 15:00 15:20 15:48 16:26 16:51 17:26 17:57 18:25 19:07 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Leverstock Green, opp Green Dell Way 05:46 06:08 06:18 06:38 07:24 07:54 08:36 09:13 09:43 13:43 14:11 14:36 15:01 15:21 15:50 16:28 16:53 17:28 17:59 18:26 19:08 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Leverstock Green, nr The Leather Bottle PH 05:48 06:10 06:20 06:40 07:26 07:56 08:38 09:15 09:45 13:45 14:13 14:38 15:03 15:23 15:52 16:30 16:55 17:30 18:01 18:28 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Leverstock Green, opp Chambersbury Lane 05:48 06:10 06:20 06:41 07:27 07:57 08:39 09:16 09:46 13:46 14:14 14:39 15:04 15:24 15:53 16:31 16:56 17:31 18:02 18:29 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Pimlico, opp Bunkers Lane 05:49 06:11 06:22 06:42 07:28 07:58 08:40 09:17 09:47 13:47 14:15 14:40 15:05 15:25 15:54 16:32 16:57 17:32 18:03 18:30 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Pimlico, opp Hyde Terrace 05:50 06:12 06:23 06:43 07:29 07:59 08:41 09:18 09:48 13:48 14:16 14:41 15:06 15:26 15:55 16:33 16:58 17:33 18:04 18:31 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Bedmond, opp Hyde Lane 05:51 06:13 06:24 06:45 07:31 08:01 08:43 09:20 09:50 13:50 14:18 14:43 15:08 15:28 15:57 16:35 17:00 17:35 18:06 18:33 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bedmond Church Hill (S-bound) 05:52 06:14 06:25 06:45 07:31 08:01 08:43 09:20 09:50 13:50 14:18 14:43 15:08 15:28 15:57 16:35 17:00 17:35 18:06 18:33 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Bedmond High Street (S-bound) 05:53 06:15 06:26 06:47 07:33 08:03 08:45 09:22 09:52 13:52 14:20 14:45 15:10 15:30 15:59 16:37 17:02 17:37 18:08 18:35 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Bedmond, opp Sheppey's Lane 05:53 06:15 06:27 06:48 07:34 08:04 08:46 09:23 09:53 13:53 14:21 14:46 15:11 15:31 16:00 16:38 17:03 17:38 18:09 18:36 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Abbots Langley, nr Summerhouse Way 05:55 06:17 06:28 06:49 07:35 08:05 08:47 09:24 09:54 13:54 14:22 14:47 15:12 15:32 16:01 16:39 17:04 17:39 18:10 18:37 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Abbots Langley, opp The Compasses PH 05:56 06:18 06:30 06:51 07:37 08:07 08:49 09:26 09:56 13:56 14:24 14:49 15:14 15:34 16:03 16:41 17:06 17:41 18:12 18:39 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Abbots Langley, adj Leavesden Country Park 05:57 06:19 06:31 06:52 07:38 08:09 08:51 09:27 09:57 13:57 14:25 14:50 15:15 15:35 16:05 16:42 17:08 17:42 18:13 18:40 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Woodside, nr Orchard Avenue 05:57 06:19 06:32 06:53 07:39 08:10 08:52 09:28 09:58 13:58 14:26 14:51 15:16 15:36 16:06 16:43 17:09 17:43 18:14 18:41 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Woodside, nr Boundary Way 05:58 06:20 06:33 06:55 07:40 08:12 08:54 09:29 09:59 13:59 14:27 14:52 15:17 15:38 16:09 16:44 17:10 17:45 18:16 18:42 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Woodside, o/s Francis Combe Academy 05:58 06:20 06:34 06:56 07:41 08:13 08:55 09:30 10:00 14:00 14:28 14:53 15:18 15:39 16:10 16:45 17:11 17:46 18:17 18:43 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Garston Three Horseshoes PH West (SE-bound) 05:59 06:21 06:35 06:58 07:43 08:15 08:57 09:32 10:02 14:02 14:30 14:55 15:20 15:41 16:13 16:47 17:13 17:48 18:19 18:45 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Garston, nr Bus Garage 05:45 06:01 06:23 06:37 07:00 07:45 08:18 09:00 09:34 10:04 14:04 14:32 14:57 15:22 15:43 16:16 16:49 17:16 17:50 18:21 18:47 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Garston, opp Rochester Drive 05:45 06:01 06:23 06:38 07:01 07:46 08:19 09:01 09:35 10:05 14:05 14:33 14:58 15:23 15:44 16:17 16:50 17:17 17:51 18:22 18:48 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Garston, nr First Avenue 05:46 06:02 06:24 06:39 07:03 07:47 08:20 09:02 09:36 10:06 14:06 14:34 14:59 15:24 15:45 16:18 16:51 17:18 17:52 18:23 18:49 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Garston, nr Cow Lane 05:47 06:03 06:25 06:40 07:05 07:49 08:22 09:04 09:37 10:07 14:07 14:35 15:02 15:27 15:48 16:21 16:52 17:19 17:53 18:24 18:50 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
N Watford, nr Library 05:48 06:04 06:26 06:42 07:07 07:51 08:24 09:06 09:39 10:09 14:09 14:37 15:03 15:28 15:49 16:22 16:54 17:21 17:55 18:26 18:51 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
N Watford, nr Bushey Mill Lane 05:49 06:05 06:27 06:43 07:09 07:53 08:26 09:08 09:40 10:10 14:10 14:38 15:05 15:30 15:51 16:24 16:55 17:22 17:56 18:27 18:53 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
N Watford, nr Buckingham Road 05:50 06:06 06:28 06:44 07:10 07:54 08:27 09:09 09:41 10:11 14:11 14:39 15:07 15:32 15:53 16:26 16:56 17:23 17:57 18:28 18:53 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
N Watford, nr Windsor Road 05:51 06:07 06:29 06:45 07:12 07:55 08:28 09:10 09:42 10:12 14:12 14:40 15:08 15:33 15:54 16:27 16:57 17:24 17:58 18:29 18:54 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
N Watford, opp Regent Street 05:52 06:08 06:30 06:47 07:14 07:57 08:30 09:12 09:44 10:14 14:14 14:42 15:10 15:35 15:56 16:29 16:59 17:26 18:00 18:31 18:56 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
N Watford, nr Brixton Road 05:53 06:09 06:31 06:48 07:15 07:58 08:31 09:13 09:45 10:15 14:15 14:43 15:11 15:36 15:57 16:30 17:00 17:27 18:01 18:32 18:57 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Watford Railway Bridge (S-bound) 05:54 06:10 06:32 06:49 07:16 07:59 08:32 09:14 09:46 10:16 14:16 14:44 15:12 15:37 15:58 16:32 17:01 17:29 18:02 18:33 18:58 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 2) 05:56 06:12 06:34 06:52 07:19 08:02 08:35 09:17 09:49 10:19 14:19 14:47 15:15 15:40 16:01 16:35 17:04 17:33 18:05 18:36 19:00 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Watford St John's Road (S-bound) 05:58 06:14 06:36 06:54 07:21 08:04 08:37 09:19 09:51 10:21 14:21 14:49 15:17 15:42 16:03 16:37 17:06 17:35 18:07 18:38 19:02 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Watford Market Street (Stop G) 06:00 06:16 06:38 06:57 07:24 08:07 08:39 09:21 09:53 10:23 14:23 14:51 15:20 15:45 16:06 16:40 17:09 17:38 18:10 18:41 19:05 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
06:18 06:40 07:00 07:25 08:17 08:51 09:26 09:58 10:28 14:28 14:56 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:10 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Watford, nr The Hornets 06:04 06:23 06:46 07:07 07:34 08:26 08:56 09:31 10:03 10:33 14:33 15:01 15:30 15:57 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:14 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Watford, o/s General Hospital 06:06 06:25 06:48 07:10 07:37 08:29 08:58 09:33 10:05 10:35 14:35 15:03 15:32 16:00 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:16 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Watford, opp Brightwell Road 06:06 06:25 06:48 07:10 07:37 08:29 08:58 09:33 10:05 10:35 14:35 15:03 15:32 16:01 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:16 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Watford Queens Avenue (NW-bound) 06:07 06:26 06:49 07:11 07:38 08:30 08:59 09:34 10:06 10:36 14:36 15:04 15:33 16:01 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:17 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Watford Hagden Lane (W-bound) 06:08 06:27 06:50 07:12 07:39 08:31 09:00 09:35 10:07 10:37 14:37 15:05 15:34 16:03 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:18 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Watford, nr Sydney Road 06:09 06:28 06:51 07:13 07:40 08:32 09:01 09:36 10:08 10:38 14:38 15:06 15:35 16:03 16:22 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:19 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Watford, opp Cassiobridge Road 06:10 06:29 06:52 07:14 07:41 08:33 09:02 09:37 10:09 10:39 14:39 15:07 15:36 16:04 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:20 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Croxley Green Two Bridges (Stop C) 06:11 06:30 06:54 07:16 07:43 08:35 09:04 09:39 10:11 10:41 14:41 15:09 15:37 16:06 16:25 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:21 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Croxley Green, nr Winton Drive 06:12 06:31 06:54 07:16 07:43 08:35 09:04 09:39 10:11 10:41 14:41 15:09 15:38 16:07 16:26 17:01 17:31 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:22 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Croxley Green, opp Durrants Drive 06:12 06:31 06:55 07:17 07:44 08:36 09:05 09:40 10:12 10:42 14:42 15:10 15:38 16:08 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:22 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Croxley Green, nr Lancing Way 06:13 06:32 06:56 07:18 07:45 08:37 09:06 09:41 10:13 10:43 14:43 15:11 15:39 16:09 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:23 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Croxley Green, opp Owens Way 06:15 06:34 06:58 07:20 07:47 08:39 09:08 09:43 10:15 10:45 14:45 15:13 15:41 16:11 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:25 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Croxley Green, nr Winchester Way 06:15 06:34 06:58 07:21 07:48 08:39 09:08 09:43 10:15 10:45 14:45 15:13 15:41 16:11 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:25 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Croxley Green New Road (S-bound) 06:17 06:36 07:00 07:22 07:49 08:41 09:10 09:45 10:17 10:47 14:47 15:15 15:43 16:13 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:26 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Croxley Green, adj Dickinson Square 06:17 06:36 07:00 07:23 07:50 08:41 09:10 09:45 10:17 10:47 14:47 15:15 15:43 16:13 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:26 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Croxley Green The Green (W-bound) 06:18 06:37 07:02 07:25 07:52 08:43 09:12 09:47 10:19 10:49 14:49 15:17 15:45 16:15 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:07 18:37 19:05 19:27 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Croxley Green, opp The Sportsman PH 06:19 06:38 07:03 07:26 07:53 08:44 09:13 09:48 10:20 10:50 14:50 15:18 15:46 16:16 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:06 19:28 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Rickmansworth, opp Scots Bridge 06:22 06:41 07:05 07:29 07:56 08:46 09:15 09:50 10:22 10:52 14:52 15:20 15:48 16:18 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:10 18:40 19:07 19:30 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Rickmansworth, o/s St Joan of Arc School 06:23 06:42 07:07 07:31 07:58 08:48 09:17 09:52 10:24 10:54 14:54 15:22 15:50 16:20 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:31 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Rickmansworth High Street (W-bound) 06:24 06:43 07:08 07:33 08:00 08:49 09:18 09:53 10:25 10:55 14:55 15:23 15:51 16:21 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:32 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Rickmansworth Railway Station (Stop B) 06:26 06:45 07:10 07:35 08:02 08:51 09:20 09:55 10:27 10:57 14:57 15:25 15:53 16:23 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:15 18:45 19:11 19:33 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Moneyhill, adj The Halfway House PH 06:28 06:47 07:12 07:37 08:03 08:53 09:22 09:57 10:29 10:59 14:59 15:27 15:55 16:25 16:45 17:21 17:51 18:17 18:47 19:13 19:35 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Moneyhill, opp Parade 06:29 06:48 07:13 07:38 08:04 08:54 09:23 09:58 10:30 11:00 15:00 15:28 15:56 16:26 16:46 17:22 17:52 18:18 18:48 19:14 19:36 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Moneyhill, opp Church Lane 06:29 06:49 07:14 07:39 08:05 09:24 09:59 10:31 11:01 15:01 15:29 15:57 16:27 16:47 17:23 17:53 18:19 18:49 19:14 19:36 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Rickmansworth, adj Springwell Avenue 06:30 06:50 07:15 07:40 09:25 10:00 10:32 11:02 15:02 15:30 15:58 16:28 16:48 17:25 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:15 19:37 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Rickmansworth, nr Shepherd JMI School 06:31 06:51 07:16 07:41 09:26 10:01 10:33 11:03 15:03 15:31 15:59 16:29 16:49 17:27 17:57 18:21 18:51 19:16 19:38 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Rickmansworth, opp Windsor Way 06:32 06:52 07:17 07:42 09:27 10:02 10:34 11:04 15:04 15:32 16:00 16:30 16:50 17:28 17:58 18:22 18:52 19:17 19:39 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Rickmansworth Berry Lane (NE-bound) 06:33 06:52 07:17 07:42 09:27 10:02 10:34 11:04 15:04 15:32 16:00 16:30 16:50 17:29 17:59 18:22 18:52 19:18 19:40 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Berry Lane Estate, nr The Bucklands 06:34 06:53 07:18 07:43 08:58 09:28 10:03 10:35 11:05 15:05 15:33 16:01 16:31 16:51 17:30 18:00 18:23 18:53 19:19 19:41 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Berry Lane Estate, opp Arnett Way 06:34 06:54 07:19 07:44 08:59 09:29 10:04 10:36 11:06 15:06 15:34 16:02 16:32 16:52 17:31 18:01 18:24 18:54 19:19 19:41 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Berry Lane Estate Oakfield (SW-bound) 06:35 06:55 07:20 07:45 09:00 09:30 10:05 10:37 11:07 15:07 15:35 16:03 16:33 16:53 17:32 18:02 18:25 18:55 19:20 19:42 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Berry Lane Estate, nr Arnett Way 19:20
Berry Lane Estate, opp The Bucklands 19:20
Rickmansworth Berry Lane (SW-bound) 19:21
Rickmansworth, nr Windsor Way 19:22
Rickmansworth, opp Shepherd JMI School 19:22
Rickmansworth, opp Springwell Avenue 19:23
Rickmansworth, adj Whip & Collar PH 08:06 19:24
Rickmansworth, opp Long Lane 08:07 19:25
Maple Cross, nr Hertford Place 08:09 19:27
Maple Cross, opp The Cross 08:10 19:28
Maple Cross, opp Long Croft Road 08:10 19:28
Maple Cross Downings Wood Terminus (S-bound) 08:12 19:30

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 27 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Herts and Essex