Bus Times

320 - Hemel Hempstead, Railway Stn - Rickmansworth, Berry Lane Estate

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Rickmansworth, Berry Lane Estate - Hemel Hempstead, Railway Stn

Berry Lane Estate Oakfield (SW-bound) 06:00 06:24 06:40 07:00 07:30 07:55 08:30 09:07 09:40 10:15 then every 30 minutes until 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:42 16:10 16:40 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:30 19:10 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Berry Lane Estate, opp The Bucklands 06:00 06:25 06:41 07:01 07:31 07:57 08:32 09:08 09:41 10:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:43 16:11 16:41 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:31 19:11 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Rickmansworth Berry Lane (SW-bound) 06:01 06:26 06:42 07:03 07:33 07:59 08:34 09:10 09:43 10:18 13:48 14:18 15:45 16:13 16:43 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:33 19:12 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Rickmansworth, nr Windsor Way 06:02 06:26 06:43 07:04 07:34 08:01 08:35 09:11 09:44 10:19 13:49 14:19 15:46 16:14 16:44 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:34 19:13 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Rickmansworth, opp Shepherd JMI School 06:03 06:27 06:44 07:06 07:36 08:04 08:37 09:12 09:45 10:20 13:50 14:20 15:47 16:15 16:45 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:35 19:14 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Rickmansworth, opp Springwell Avenue 06:04 06:28 06:45 07:07 07:37 08:05 08:39 09:13 09:46 10:21 13:51 14:21 15:48 16:16 16:46 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:36 19:15 19:52 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Moneyhill, nr Church Lane 06:05 06:29 06:47 07:09 07:39 08:08 08:41 09:15 09:48 10:23 13:53 14:23 15:50 16:18 16:48 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:38 19:16 19:53 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Moneyhill, nr Parade 06:05 06:30 06:48 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:43 09:16 09:49 10:24 13:54 14:24 14:53 15:24 15:51 16:19 16:49 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:39 19:17 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Moneyhill, opp The Halfway House PH 06:06 06:31 06:49 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:45 09:18 09:51 10:26 13:56 14:26 14:55 15:26 15:53 16:21 16:51 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:41 19:19 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Rickmansworth High Street (E-bound) 06:08 06:33 06:51 07:14 07:44 08:17 08:49 09:20 09:53 10:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 15:55 16:23 16:53 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:43 19:21 19:56 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Rickmansworth Railway Station (Stop C) 06:09 06:34 06:53 07:16 07:46 08:19 08:51 09:22 09:55 10:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:31 15:57 16:25 16:55 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:45 19:22 19:57 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Rickmansworth, nr Roman Catholic Church 06:11 06:36 06:55 07:19 07:50 08:22 08:54 09:24 09:57 10:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:33 15:58 16:27 16:57 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:47 19:24 19:58 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Rickmansworth, adj Scots Bridge 06:12 06:37 06:56 07:20 07:52 08:23 08:55 09:24 09:57 10:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:35 15:59 16:28 16:58 17:23 17:57 18:27 18:47 19:24 19:59 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Croxley Green, adj The Sportsman PH 06:15 06:40 06:59 07:23 07:56 08:26 08:58 09:26 09:59 10:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:01 16:30 17:00 17:25 17:59 18:29 18:49 19:26 20:01 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Croxley Green The Green (E-bound) 06:16 06:41 07:00 07:25 07:57 08:28 09:00 09:27 10:00 10:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:26 18:00 18:30 18:50 19:27 20:01 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Croxley Green, opp Dickinson Square 06:18 06:43 07:02 07:27 08:00 08:30 09:02 09:28 10:01 10:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:28 18:01 18:31 18:51 19:28 20:03 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Croxley Green New Road (N-bound) 06:18 06:43 07:02 07:27 08:01 08:30 09:02 09:29 10:02 10:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:41 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:28 18:02 18:32 18:52 19:29 20:03 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Croxley Green, opp Winchester Way 06:19 06:44 07:03 07:29 08:03 08:32 09:04 09:30 10:03 10:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:42 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:30 18:03 18:33 18:53 19:30 20:04 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Croxley Green, nr Owens Way 06:21 06:46 07:05 07:31 08:05 08:34 09:06 09:31 10:04 10:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:05 16:36 17:06 17:31 18:04 18:34 18:54 19:31 20:05 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Croxley Green, opp Lancing Way 06:21 06:47 07:06 07:32 08:07 08:35 09:06 09:31 10:04 10:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:32 18:05 18:34 18:54 19:31 20:05 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Croxley Green, nr Durrants Drive 06:22 06:48 07:07 07:34 08:11 08:36 09:08 09:33 10:06 10:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:07 16:38 17:08 17:33 18:06 18:36 18:55 19:32 20:06 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Croxley Green, opp Winton Drive 06:23 06:49 07:08 07:35 08:13 08:37 09:09 09:34 10:07 10:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:34 18:07 18:37 18:56 19:33 20:07 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Croxley Green Two Bridges (Stop A) 06:24 06:51 07:10 07:37 08:16 08:39 09:10 09:35 10:08 10:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:36 18:09 18:38 18:57 19:34 20:08 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Watford, adj Cassiobridge Road 06:25 06:53 07:12 07:39 08:17 08:41 09:11 09:36 10:09 10:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:50 16:12 16:41 17:11 17:38 18:11 18:39 18:58 19:35 20:09 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Watford Hagden Lane (E-bound) 06:26 06:54 07:14 07:41 08:17 08:42 09:12 09:37 10:10 10:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:52 16:14 16:43 17:13 17:39 18:12 18:40 18:59 19:36 20:10 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Watford Queens Avenue (E-bound) 06:27 06:55 07:15 07:42 08:18 08:43 09:13 09:38 10:11 10:46 14:16 14:46 15:19 15:54 16:15 16:44 17:14 17:40 18:13 18:41 19:00 19:37 20:11 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Watford, adj Brightwell Road 06:28 06:57 07:17 07:44 08:19 08:45 09:14 09:39 10:12 10:47 14:17 14:47 15:20 15:55 16:17 16:45 17:15 17:42 18:15 18:42 19:01 19:38 20:11 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Watford, opp General Hospital 06:30 06:59 07:19 07:46 08:20 08:47 09:16 09:41 10:14 10:49 14:19 14:49 15:23 15:58 16:19 16:47 17:17 17:44 18:17 18:44 19:03 19:40 20:13 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Watford, nr Wiggenhall Road 06:31 07:00 07:21 07:50 08:24 08:51 09:18 09:43 10:16 10:51 14:21 14:51 15:25 16:00 16:22 16:50 17:20 17:46 18:18 18:45 19:04 19:41 20:14 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Watford Exchange Road (Stop K) 06:33 07:02 07:23 07:53 08:28 08:54 09:20 09:45 10:18 10:53 14:23 14:53 15:27 16:02 16:24 16:52 17:22 17:48 18:20 18:47 19:06 19:43 20:16 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Watford Market Street (Stop J) 19:09 20:19
Watford Market Street (Stop J) 05:43 06:08 06:36 07:05 07:26 07:59 08:34 09:00 09:24 09:48 10:21 10:56 14:26 14:56 15:30 16:05 16:29 16:57 17:27 17:52 18:23 18:50 19:46 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Watford Market Street (Stop J) 05:43 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:30 08:05 08:40 09:05 09:30 09:55 10:30 11:02 14:32 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:50 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Watford Clarendon Road (Stop S) 05:45 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:32 08:07 08:42 09:07 09:32 09:57 10:32 11:04 14:34 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:52 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Watford St John's Road (N-bound) 05:46 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:33 08:08 08:43 09:08 09:33 09:58 10:33 11:05 14:35 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:53 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 5) 05:48 06:13 06:43 07:14 07:36 08:11 08:48 09:13 09:36 10:01 10:36 11:08 14:38 15:11 15:41 16:17 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Watford Railway Bridge (N-bound) 05:50 06:15 06:45 07:17 07:39 08:14 08:51 09:16 09:39 10:03 10:38 11:10 14:40 15:13 15:43 16:20 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:11 18:39 19:08 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
N Watford, adj Regent Street 05:52 06:17 06:48 07:20 07:42 08:17 08:54 09:19 09:42 10:06 10:41 11:13 14:43 15:16 15:46 16:24 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:14 18:42 19:11 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
N Watford, opp Windsor Road 05:53 06:18 06:49 07:21 07:44 08:19 08:56 09:20 09:43 10:07 10:42 11:14 14:44 15:17 15:48 16:26 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:15 18:43 19:12 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
N Watford, opp Buckingham Road 05:54 06:19 06:50 07:22 07:45 08:21 08:58 09:21 09:44 10:08 10:43 11:15 14:45 15:18 15:49 16:27 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:17 18:44 19:13 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
N Watford, opp Bushey Mill Lane 05:55 06:20 06:51 07:23 07:47 08:23 09:00 09:23 09:46 10:09 10:44 11:16 14:46 15:19 15:51 16:29 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:18 18:45 19:14 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
N Watford, opp Library 05:56 06:21 06:52 07:24 07:48 08:24 09:01 09:24 09:47 10:10 10:45 11:17 14:47 15:20 15:52 16:30 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:19 18:46 19:15 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Garston, nr Holland Gardens 05:57 06:22 06:54 07:26 07:51 08:28 09:05 09:26 09:49 10:11 10:46 11:18 14:48 15:21 15:55 16:33 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:22 18:47 19:16 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Garston, opp First Avenue 05:58 06:23 06:55 07:27 07:52 08:29 09:06 09:26 09:49 10:12 10:47 11:19 14:49 15:22 15:56 16:34 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:23 18:48 19:17 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Garston, nr Rochester Drive 05:59 06:24 06:56 07:28 07:54 08:30 09:07 09:27 09:50 10:13 10:48 11:20 14:50 15:23 15:57 16:35 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:24 18:49 19:18 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Garston Drive (nr) 05:59 06:24 06:56 07:28 07:55 08:32 09:09 09:28 09:51 10:13 10:48 11:20 14:50 15:23 15:58 16:36 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:25 18:49 19:18 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:08
Garston, opp Bus Garage 06:01 06:26 06:58 07:30 07:57 08:34 09:11 09:30 09:53 10:15 10:50 11:22 14:52 15:25 16:00 16:38 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:27 18:51 19:20 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Garston, adj Bus Garage 00:09
Garston Three Horseshoes PH West (NW-bound) 06:01 06:26 06:59 07:31 07:58 08:35 09:12 09:31 09:54 10:16 10:51 11:23 14:53 15:26 16:01 16:39 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:28 18:52 19:21 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Woodside, opp Francis Combe Academy 06:02 06:28 07:00 07:33 08:00 08:37 09:14 09:32 09:55 10:17 10:52 11:24 14:54 15:27 16:02 16:41 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:29 18:53 19:22 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Woodside, opp Boundary Way 06:03 06:28 07:01 07:34 08:01 08:38 09:15 09:33 09:56 10:18 10:53 11:25 14:55 15:28 16:03 16:42 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:30 18:54 19:23 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Woodside, adj Farriers Court 06:03 06:29 07:02 07:34 08:01 08:38 09:15 09:34 09:57 10:19 10:54 11:26 14:56 15:29 16:04 16:42 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:31 18:55 19:24 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Woodside, opp Orchard Avenue 06:04 06:29 07:03 07:35 08:02 08:39 09:16 09:35 09:58 10:20 10:55 11:27 14:57 15:30 16:05 16:43 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:32 18:56 19:25 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Abbots Langley College Road (NW-bound) 06:04 06:30 07:04 07:36 08:03 08:40 09:17 09:36 09:59 10:21 10:56 11:28 14:58 15:31 16:06 16:44 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:33 18:57 19:26 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Abbots Langley, adj The Compasses PH 06:06 06:32 07:06 07:39 08:06 08:43 09:20 09:38 10:01 10:23 10:58 11:30 15:00 15:33 16:08 16:47 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:35 18:59 19:28 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Abbots Langley, opp Summerhouse Way 06:06 06:33 07:07 07:40 08:07 08:44 09:21 09:39 10:02 10:24 10:59 11:31 15:01 15:34 16:09 16:48 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:36 19:00 19:28 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Abbots Langley, opp Love Lane 06:06 06:33 07:07 07:40 08:07 08:44 09:21 09:39 10:02 10:24 10:59 11:31 15:01 15:34 16:09 16:48 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:36 19:00 19:28 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bedmond, adj Sheppey's Lane 06:08 06:34 07:08 07:41 08:08 08:45 09:22 09:40 10:03 10:25 11:00 11:32 15:02 15:35 16:10 16:49 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:37 19:01 19:30 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Bedmond High Street (N-bound) 06:09 06:36 07:10 07:43 08:10 08:47 09:24 09:42 10:05 10:27 11:02 11:34 15:04 15:37 16:12 16:51 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:39 19:03 19:31 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Bedmond Church Hill (N-bound) 06:09 06:36 07:10 07:43 08:10 08:47 09:24 09:42 10:05 10:27 11:02 11:34 15:04 15:37 16:12 16:51 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:39 19:03 19:31 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Bedmond, nr Hyde Lane 06:10 06:37 07:12 07:45 08:12 08:49 09:26 09:44 10:07 10:29 11:04 11:36 15:06 15:39 16:14 16:53 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:41 19:05 19:33 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Pimlico, nr Hyde Terrace 06:11 06:38 07:13 07:46 08:13 08:50 09:27 09:45 10:08 10:30 11:05 11:37 15:07 15:40 16:15 16:54 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:42 19:06 19:34 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Pimlico, nr Bunkers Lane 06:13 06:40 07:15 07:48 08:15 08:52 09:29 09:47 10:10 10:32 11:07 11:39 15:09 15:42 16:17 16:56 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:43 19:07 19:35 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Leverstock Green, nr Chambersbury Lane 06:14 06:41 07:16 07:49 08:16 08:53 09:30 09:48 10:11 10:33 11:08 11:40 15:10 15:43 16:18 16:57 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:44 19:08 19:36 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Leverstock Green, opp The Leather Bottle PH 06:15 06:42 07:18 07:51 08:18 08:55 09:32 09:50 10:13 10:35 11:10 11:42 15:12 15:45 16:20 16:59 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:46 19:10 19:38 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Leverstock Green, nr Green Dell Way 06:15 06:42 07:19 07:52 08:19 08:56 09:33 09:51 10:14 10:36 11:11 11:43 15:13 15:46 16:21 17:00 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:47 19:11 19:38 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Maylands Business Park, nr Gateway Hotel 06:17 06:44 07:20 07:55 08:22 08:58 09:34 09:52 10:15 10:37 11:12 11:44 15:14 15:47 16:22 17:01 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:48 19:12 19:40 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Maylands Business Park Wood Lane End South (N-bound) 06:18 06:45 07:22 07:57 08:24 09:00 09:36 09:54 10:17 10:39 11:14 11:46 15:16 15:49 16:24 17:03 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:50 19:14 19:41 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Maylands Business Park, adj Cleveland Road 06:18 06:46 07:23 07:58 08:25 09:01 09:37 09:55 10:18 10:40 11:15 11:47 15:17 15:50 16:25 17:04 17:31 18:01 18:30 18:51 19:15 19:42 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Maylands Business Park, nr Mark Road 06:19 06:47 07:24 07:59 08:26 09:02 09:38 09:56 10:19 10:41 11:16 11:48 15:18 15:51 16:26 17:05 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:52 19:16 19:43 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Maylands Business Park, opp Atlas Copco 06:20 06:48 07:25 08:00 08:27 09:03 09:39 09:57 10:20 10:42 11:17 11:49 15:19 15:52 16:27 17:06 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:53 19:17 19:44 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Highfield, adj Farmhouse Lane 06:21 06:49 07:26 08:01 08:28 09:04 09:40 09:58 10:21 10:43 11:18 11:50 15:20 15:53 16:28 17:07 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:53 19:18 19:45 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Adeyfield, opp Branksome Close 06:22 06:50 07:27 08:03 08:30 09:05 09:41 09:59 10:22 10:44 11:19 11:51 15:21 15:54 16:29 17:08 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:54 19:19 19:46 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Adeyfield High Street Green (W-bound) 06:22 06:50 07:28 08:04 08:31 09:06 09:42 10:00 10:23 10:45 11:20 11:52 15:22 15:55 16:30 17:09 17:36 18:06 18:35 18:54 19:19 19:46 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Adeyfield, opp Great Road 06:24 06:52 07:30 08:07 08:34 09:08 09:44 10:02 10:25 10:47 11:22 11:54 15:24 15:57 16:32 17:11 17:38 18:08 18:37 18:56 19:21 19:48 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Adeyfield, nr Broadfield Road 06:25 06:53 07:31 08:08 08:35 09:09 09:45 10:03 10:26 10:48 11:23 11:55 15:25 15:58 16:33 17:12 17:39 18:09 18:38 18:57 19:22 19:49 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Hemel Hempstead, adj Mayflower Avenue 06:26 06:55 07:34 08:09 08:38 09:10 09:46 10:04 10:27 10:49 11:24 11:56 15:26 15:59 16:34 17:13 17:40 18:10 18:39 18:58 19:23 19:50 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Hemel Hempstead, adj Fernville Lane 06:27 06:56 07:35 08:10 08:39 09:11 09:47 10:05 10:28 10:50 11:25 11:57 15:27 16:00 16:35 17:14 17:41 18:11 18:40 18:59 19:24 19:51 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Hemel Hempstead Combe Street (Stop G) 06:28 06:57 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:48 10:06 10:29 10:51 11:26 11:58 15:28 16:01 16:36 17:15 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:00 19:25 19:52 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop J) 06:29 06:58 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:49 10:07 10:30 10:52 11:27 11:59 15:29 16:02 16:37 17:16 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:01 19:26 19:53 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 19) 06:30 07:00 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:50 10:08 10:31 10:53 11:28 12:00 15:30 16:03 16:39 17:18 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:02 19:27 19:54 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 22) 06:31 07:01 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:51 10:09 10:32 10:54 11:29 12:01 15:31 16:04 16:40 17:19 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:03 19:28 19:55 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Boxmoor, opp St Johns Church 06:32 07:02 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:17 16:41 17:20 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:04 19:29 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Boxmoor, adj Roughdown Road 06:34 07:04 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:19 16:43 17:22 17:49 18:19 18:47 19:06 19:31 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Boxmoor Hemel Hempstead Railway Station (Stop A) 06:35 07:05 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:21 16:45 17:24 17:51 18:21 18:49 19:07 19:32 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Boxmoor, opp Fishery Inn 08:21
Chaulden, adj Cangelis Close 08:22
Chaulden, opp Lower Sales 08:23
Counters End, opp Green End Road 08:25
Warners End, o/s Community Centre 08:27
Warners End, adj Stoneycroft Shops 08:28
Warners End, opp Hollybush Lane 08:28
Warners End, in John F Kennedy School Grounds 08:30
Hertfordshire Schooldays only Hertfordshire Schooldays only Hertfordshire Schooldays only

Hemel Hempstead, Railway Stn - Rickmansworth, Berry Lane Estate

Warners End, in John F Kennedy School Grounds then every 30 minutes until 15:45
Warners End, opp Stoneycroft Shops 15:46
Warners End, opp Community Centre 15:47
Counters End, nr Green End Road 15:49
Chaulden, nr Prince Park 15:50
Chaulden, nr Lower Sales 15:51
Boxmoor, nr Fishery Inn 15:53
Boxmoor Hemel Hempstead Railway Station (Stop A) 05:22 05:44 05:54 06:23 06:44 07:13 07:53 15:55 16:24 16:59 17:30 18:00 18:43 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Boxmoor, opp Roughdown Road 05:23 05:45 05:55 06:24 06:45 07:14 07:54 15:56 16:25 17:00 17:31 18:01 18:44 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Boxmoor, adj St Johns Church 05:26 05:48 05:58 06:27 06:48 07:17 07:57 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:34 18:04 18:47 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 26) 05:28 05:50 06:00 06:29 06:50 07:19 07:59 08:52 13:22 13:50 14:15 14:40 15:00 15:27 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:36 18:06 18:49 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 18) 05:28 05:50 06:00 06:29 06:51 07:20 08:00 08:53 13:23 13:51 14:16 14:41 15:01 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:37 18:07 18:50 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop E) 05:31 05:53 06:03 06:32 06:54 07:23 08:03 08:56 13:26 13:54 14:19 14:44 15:04 15:31 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:40 18:10 18:53 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Hemel Hempstead The Forum (Stop F) 05:31 05:53 06:03 06:32 06:54 07:23 08:03 08:56 13:26 13:54 14:19 14:44 15:04 15:31 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:40 18:10 18:53 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Hemel Hempstead, opp Mayflower Avenue 05:33 05:55 06:05 06:34 06:56 07:25 08:05 08:58 13:28 13:56 14:21 14:46 15:06 15:33 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:42 18:12 18:55 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Adeyfield, opp Broadfield Road 05:34 05:56 06:06 06:35 06:59 07:28 08:08 09:01 13:31 13:59 14:24 14:49 15:09 15:36 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:45 18:14 18:57 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Adeyfield, nr Great Road 05:36 05:58 06:08 06:37 07:01 07:30 08:10 09:03 13:33 14:01 14:26 14:51 15:11 15:38 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:47 18:16 18:59 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Adeyfield High Street Green (E-bound) 05:37 05:59 06:09 06:38 07:02 07:31 08:11 09:04 13:34 14:02 14:27 14:52 15:12 15:39 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:48 18:17 19:00 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Adeyfield, adj Branksome Close 05:38 06:00 06:10 06:39 07:03 07:32 08:12 09:05 13:35 14:03 14:28 14:53 15:13 15:40 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:49 18:18 19:01 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Highfield, opp Farmhouse Lane 05:39 06:01 06:11 06:40 07:04 07:33 08:13 09:06 13:36 14:04 14:29 14:54 15:14 15:41 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:50 18:19 19:02 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Maylands Business Park, o/s Atlas Copco 05:40 06:02 06:12 06:41 07:06 07:35 08:15 09:07 13:37 14:05 14:30 14:55 15:15 15:42 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:51 18:20 19:03 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Maylands Business Park, opp Mark Road 05:41 06:03 06:13 06:42 07:07 07:37 08:17 09:08 13:38 14:06 14:31 14:56 15:16 15:43 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:52 18:21 19:04 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Maylands Business Park Wood Lane End North (S-bound) 05:43 06:05 06:15 06:44 07:09 07:39 08:19 09:10 13:40 14:08 14:33 14:58 15:18 15:45 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:54 18:23 19:05 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Maylands Business Park Wood Lane End South (S-bound) 05:44 06:06 06:16 06:45 07:10 07:40 08:20 09:11 13:41 14:09 14:34 14:59 15:19 15:46 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:55 18:24 19:06 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Maylands Business Park, opp Gateway Hotel 05:45 06:07 06:17 06:46 07:11 07:42 08:22 09:12 13:42 14:10 14:35 15:00 15:20 15:48 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:57 18:25 19:07 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Leverstock Green, opp Green Dell Way 05:47 06:09 06:19 06:48 07:13 07:44 08:24 09:14 13:44 14:12 14:37 15:02 15:22 15:50 16:24 16:53 17:28 17:59 18:27 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Leverstock Green, nr The Leather Bottle PH 05:48 06:10 06:20 06:49 07:15 07:46 08:26 09:15 13:45 14:13 14:38 15:03 15:23 15:52 16:26 16:55 17:30 18:01 18:28 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Leverstock Green, opp Chambersbury Lane 05:48 06:10 06:20 06:50 07:16 07:47 08:27 09:16 13:46 14:14 14:39 15:04 15:24 15:53 16:27 16:56 17:31 18:02 18:29 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Pimlico, opp Bunkers Lane 05:49 06:11 06:21 06:51 07:17 07:48 08:28 09:17 13:47 14:15 14:40 15:05 15:25 15:54 16:28 16:57 17:32 18:03 18:30 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Pimlico, opp Hyde Terrace 05:50 06:12 06:23 06:52 07:18 07:49 08:29 09:18 13:48 14:16 14:41 15:06 15:26 15:55 16:29 16:58 17:33 18:04 18:31 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Bedmond, opp Hyde Lane 05:51 06:13 06:24 06:54 07:20 07:51 08:31 09:20 13:50 14:18 14:43 15:08 15:28 15:57 16:31 17:00 17:35 18:06 18:33 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bedmond Church Hill (S-bound) 05:52 06:14 06:25 06:55 07:21 07:52 08:32 09:21 13:51 14:19 14:44 15:09 15:29 15:58 16:32 17:01 17:36 18:07 18:34 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Bedmond High Street (S-bound) 05:53 06:15 06:26 06:56 07:22 07:53 08:33 09:22 13:52 14:20 14:45 15:10 15:30 15:59 16:33 17:02 17:37 18:08 18:35 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Bedmond, opp Sheppey's Lane 05:53 06:15 06:27 06:57 07:23 07:54 08:34 09:23 13:53 14:21 14:46 15:11 15:31 16:00 16:34 17:03 17:38 18:09 18:36 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Abbots Langley, nr Summerhouse Way 05:55 06:17 06:28 06:58 07:24 07:55 08:35 09:24 13:54 14:22 14:47 15:12 15:32 16:01 16:35 17:04 17:39 18:10 18:37 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Abbots Langley, opp The Compasses PH 05:56 06:18 06:30 07:00 07:26 07:57 08:37 09:26 13:56 14:24 14:49 15:14 15:34 16:03 16:37 17:06 17:41 18:12 18:39 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Abbots Langley College Road (SE-bound) 05:57 06:19 06:31 07:01 07:28 07:59 08:39 09:27 13:57 14:25 14:50 15:15 15:35 16:05 16:39 17:08 17:42 18:13 18:40 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Woodside, nr Orchard Avenue 05:57 06:19 06:32 07:02 07:29 08:00 08:40 09:28 13:58 14:26 14:51 15:16 15:36 16:06 16:40 17:09 17:43 18:14 18:41 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Woodside, nr Boundary Way 05:58 06:20 06:33 07:04 07:31 08:02 08:42 09:29 13:59 14:27 14:52 15:17 15:38 16:09 16:43 17:10 17:45 18:16 18:42 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Woodside, o/s Francis Combe Academy 05:58 06:20 06:34 07:05 07:32 08:04 08:44 09:30 14:00 14:28 14:53 15:18 15:39 16:10 16:44 17:11 17:46 18:17 18:43 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Garston Three Horseshoes PH West (SE-bound) 05:59 06:21 06:35 07:07 07:34 08:06 08:46 09:32 14:02 14:30 14:55 15:20 15:41 16:13 16:47 17:13 17:48 18:19 18:45 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Garston, nr Bus Garage 05:45 06:01 06:23 06:37 07:09 07:37 08:09 08:49 09:34 14:04 14:32 14:57 15:22 15:43 16:16 16:50 17:16 17:50 18:21 18:47 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Garston, opp Rochester Drive 05:45 06:01 06:23 06:38 07:10 07:39 08:11 08:51 09:35 14:05 14:33 14:58 15:23 15:44 16:17 16:51 17:17 17:51 18:22 18:48 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Garston, nr First Avenue 05:46 06:02 06:24 06:39 07:12 07:41 08:13 08:53 09:36 14:06 14:34 14:59 15:24 15:45 16:18 16:52 17:18 17:52 18:23 18:49 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Garston, nr Cow Lane 05:47 06:03 06:25 06:40 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:56 09:37 14:07 14:35 15:02 15:27 15:48 16:21 16:55 17:19 17:53 18:24 18:50 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
N Watford, nr Library 05:48 06:04 06:26 06:42 07:16 07:47 08:19 08:59 09:39 14:09 14:37 15:03 15:28 15:49 16:22 16:56 17:21 17:55 18:26 18:51 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
N Watford, nr Bushey Mill Lane 05:49 06:05 06:27 06:43 07:18 07:50 08:22 09:02 09:40 14:10 14:38 15:05 15:30 15:51 16:24 16:58 17:22 17:56 18:27 18:53 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
N Watford, nr Buckingham Road 05:50 06:06 06:28 06:44 07:19 07:52 08:24 09:04 09:41 14:11 14:39 15:07 15:32 15:53 16:26 17:00 17:23 17:57 18:28 18:53 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
N Watford, nr Windsor Road 05:51 06:07 06:29 06:45 07:21 07:54 08:26 09:06 09:42 14:12 14:40 15:08 15:33 15:54 16:27 17:01 17:24 17:58 18:29 18:54 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
N Watford, opp Regent Street 05:52 06:08 06:30 06:47 07:23 07:57 08:29 09:09 09:44 14:14 14:42 15:10 15:35 15:56 16:29 17:03 17:26 18:00 18:31 18:56 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
N Watford, nr Brixton Road 05:53 06:09 06:31 06:48 07:24 07:58 08:30 09:10 09:45 14:15 14:43 15:11 15:36 15:57 16:30 17:04 17:27 18:01 18:32 18:57 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Watford Railway Bridge (S-bound) 05:54 06:10 06:32 06:49 07:25 07:59 08:31 09:11 09:46 14:16 14:44 15:12 15:37 15:58 16:32 17:05 17:29 18:02 18:33 18:58 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 2) 05:56 06:12 06:34 06:52 07:28 08:02 08:34 09:14 09:49 14:19 14:47 15:15 15:40 16:01 16:35 17:08 17:33 18:05 18:36 19:00 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Watford St John's Road (S-bound) 05:57 06:13 06:35 06:53 07:29 08:03 08:35 09:15 09:50 14:20 14:48 15:16 15:41 16:02 16:36 17:09 17:34 18:06 18:37 19:01 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Watford King Street (Stop T) 05:59 06:15 06:37 06:56 07:32 08:06 08:38 09:18 09:52 14:22 14:50 15:19 15:44 16:05 16:39 17:12 17:37 18:09 18:40 19:04 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Watford Market Street (Stop G) 23:41
Watford Market Street (Stop G) 06:00 06:16 06:38 06:57 07:33 08:07 08:39 09:19 09:53 14:23 14:51 15:20 15:45 16:06 16:40 17:13 17:38 18:10 18:41 19:05 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Watford Market Street (Stop G) 06:00 06:18 06:40 07:00 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:26 09:58 14:28 14:56 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:45 17:18 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:10 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Watford, nr The Hornets 06:04 06:23 06:46 07:07 07:47 08:23 08:53 09:31 10:03 14:33 15:01 15:30 15:57 16:16 16:51 17:24 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:14 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Watford, o/s General Hospital 06:06 06:25 06:48 07:10 07:50 08:26 08:56 09:33 10:05 14:35 15:03 15:32 16:00 16:18 16:53 17:26 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:16 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Watford, opp Brightwell Road 06:06 06:25 06:48 07:10 07:50 08:26 08:56 09:33 10:05 14:35 15:03 15:33 16:01 16:19 16:54 17:27 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:16 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Watford Queens Avenue (NW-bound) 06:07 06:26 06:49 07:11 07:51 08:27 08:57 09:34 10:06 14:36 15:04 15:34 16:02 16:20 16:55 17:28 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:17 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Watford Hagden Lane (W-bound) 06:08 06:27 06:50 07:12 07:52 08:28 08:58 09:35 10:07 14:37 15:05 15:35 16:03 16:21 16:56 17:29 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:18 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Watford, nr Sydney Road 06:08 06:27 06:51 07:13 07:53 08:29 08:59 09:36 10:08 14:38 15:06 15:36 16:04 16:22 16:57 17:30 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:18 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Watford, opp Cassiobridge Road 06:09 06:28 06:52 07:14 07:54 08:30 09:00 09:37 10:09 14:39 15:07 15:37 16:05 16:23 16:58 17:31 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:19 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Croxley Green Two Bridges (Stop C) 06:11 06:30 06:54 07:16 07:56 08:32 09:02 09:39 10:11 14:41 15:09 15:39 16:07 16:25 17:00 17:33 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:21 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Croxley Green, nr Winton Drive 06:11 06:30 06:54 07:16 07:56 08:32 09:02 09:39 10:11 14:41 15:09 15:39 16:07 16:25 17:00 17:33 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:21 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Croxley Green, opp Durrants Drive 06:12 06:31 06:55 07:17 07:57 08:33 09:03 09:40 10:12 14:42 15:10 15:39 16:08 16:26 17:01 17:34 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:22 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Croxley Green, nr Lancing Way 06:13 06:32 06:56 07:18 07:58 08:34 09:04 09:41 10:13 14:43 15:11 15:40 16:09 16:28 17:03 17:36 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:23 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Croxley Green, opp Owens Way 06:15 06:34 06:58 07:20 08:00 08:36 09:06 09:43 10:15 14:45 15:13 15:41 16:11 16:30 17:05 17:38 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:25 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Croxley Green, nr Winchester Way 06:15 06:34 06:58 07:21 08:01 08:37 09:07 09:43 10:15 14:45 15:13 15:41 16:11 16:31 17:06 17:39 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:25 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Croxley Green New Road (S-bound) 06:17 06:36 07:00 07:22 08:02 08:38 09:08 09:45 10:17 14:47 15:15 15:43 16:13 16:32 17:07 17:40 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:26 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Croxley Green, adj Dickinson Square 06:17 06:36 07:01 07:23 08:03 08:39 09:09 09:46 10:18 14:48 15:16 15:44 16:14 16:33 17:08 17:41 18:06 18:36 19:04 19:27 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Croxley Green The Green (W-bound) 06:19 06:38 07:02 07:25 08:05 08:41 09:11 09:47 10:19 14:49 15:17 15:45 16:15 16:34 17:09 17:42 18:07 18:37 19:05 19:27 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Croxley Green, opp The Sportsman PH 06:20 06:39 07:03 07:26 08:06 08:42 09:12 09:48 10:20 14:50 15:18 15:46 16:16 16:36 17:11 17:44 18:08 18:38 19:06 19:28 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Rickmansworth, opp Scots Bridge 06:22 06:41 07:05 07:29 08:09 08:45 09:15 09:50 10:22 14:52 15:20 15:48 16:18 16:38 17:13 17:46 18:10 18:40 19:07 19:30 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Rickmansworth, o/s St Joan of Arc School 06:23 06:42 07:07 07:32 08:11 08:47 09:17 09:52 10:24 14:54 15:22 15:50 16:20 16:40 17:15 17:48 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:31 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Rickmansworth High Street (W-bound) 06:25 06:44 07:08 07:33 08:13 08:49 09:18 09:53 10:25 14:55 15:23 15:51 16:21 16:41 17:16 17:49 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:32 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Rickmansworth Railway Station (Stop B) 06:26 06:45 07:10 07:35 08:15 08:51 09:20 09:55 10:27 14:57 15:25 15:53 16:23 16:43 17:18 17:51 18:15 18:45 19:11 19:33 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Moneyhill, adj The Halfway House PH 06:28 06:47 07:12 07:37 08:18 08:53 09:22 09:57 10:29 14:59 15:27 15:55 16:25 16:45 17:21 17:54 18:17 18:47 19:13 19:35 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Moneyhill, opp Parade 06:29 06:48 07:13 07:38 08:19 08:54 09:23 09:58 10:30 15:00 15:28 15:56 16:26 16:46 17:22 17:55 18:18 18:48 19:14 19:36 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Moneyhill, opp Church Lane 06:29 06:49 07:14 07:39 09:24 09:59 10:31 15:01 15:29 15:57 16:27 16:47 17:23 17:56 18:19 18:49 19:14 19:36 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Rickmansworth, adj Springwell Avenue 06:30 06:50 07:15 07:40 09:25 10:00 10:32 15:02 15:30 15:58 16:28 16:48 17:25 17:58 18:20 18:50 19:15 19:37 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Rickmansworth, nr Shepherd JMI School 06:31 06:51 07:16 07:41 09:26 10:01 10:33 15:03 15:31 15:59 16:29 16:49 17:27 18:00 18:21 18:51 19:16 19:38 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Rickmansworth, opp Windsor Way 06:32 06:52 07:17 07:42 09:27 10:02 10:34 15:04 15:32 16:00 16:30 16:50 17:28 18:01 18:22 18:52 19:17 19:39 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Rickmansworth Berry Lane (NE-bound) 06:33 06:53 07:18 07:43 09:28 10:03 10:35 15:05 15:33 16:01 16:31 16:51 17:29 18:02 18:23 18:53 19:18 19:40 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Berry Lane Estate, nr The Bucklands 06:34 06:54 07:19 07:44 08:23 08:58 09:29 10:04 10:36 15:06 15:34 16:02 16:32 16:52 17:30 18:03 18:24 18:54 19:19 19:41 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Berry Lane Estate Oakfield (SW-bound) 06:35 06:55 07:20 07:45 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:05 10:37 15:07 15:35 16:03 16:33 16:53 17:32 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:20 19:42 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Hertfordshire Schooldays only Hertfordshire Schooldays only

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information