bustimes.org

322 - Stockport - Haughton Green

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Greater Manchester (SCMN)

Map

Stockport Stockport Bus Station - Haughton Green Haughton Green Terminus

Stockport Bus Station (Stand J) 06:25 06:50 07:10 08:25 09:30 then hourly until 15:30 16:15 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:50
Stockport Tiviot Dale (Stop HH) 06:27 06:52 07:12 08:27 09:32 15:32 16:17 16:52 17:32 18:12 18:52
Stockport Sainsburys (Stop KK) 06:27 06:52 07:12 08:28 09:33 15:33 16:18 16:53 17:33 18:13 18:53
Stockport, nr The Queens 06:28 06:53 07:13 08:28 09:33 15:33 16:18 16:53 17:33 18:13 18:53
Stockport, opp The Peel Centre 06:28 06:53 07:13 08:29 09:34 15:34 16:19 16:54 17:34 18:14 18:54
Stockport, opp St Paul's Street 06:30 06:55 07:15 08:31 09:36 15:36 16:21 16:56 17:36 18:16 18:56
Stockport, opp Gill Street 06:31 06:56 07:16 08:31 09:36 15:36 16:21 16:56 17:36 18:16 18:56
Brinnington, o/s St Paul's School 06:31 06:56 07:16 08:32 09:37 15:37 16:22 16:57 17:37 18:17 18:57
Brinnington, nr Manor Road 06:33 06:58 07:18 08:34 09:39 15:39 16:24 16:59 17:39 18:19 18:59
Brinnington Shops (o/s) 06:34 06:59 07:19 08:35 09:40 15:40 16:25 17:00 17:40 18:20 19:00
Brinnington Hall (o/s) 06:34 06:59 07:19 08:35 09:40 15:40 16:25 17:00 17:40 18:20 19:00
Brinnington, opp Essex Road 06:35 07:00 07:20 08:36 09:41 15:41 16:26 17:01 17:41 18:21 19:01
Castle Hill, nr Ashton Road 06:36 07:01 07:21 08:37 09:42 15:42 16:27 17:02 17:42 18:22 19:02
Castle Hill, opp Horsfield Arms 06:36 07:01 07:21 08:37 09:42 15:42 16:27 17:02 17:42 18:22 19:02
Castle Hill, opp Bredbury Parkway 06:38 07:03 07:23 08:39 09:44 15:44 16:29 17:04 17:44 18:24 19:03
Castle Hill, opp Arden Arms 06:39 07:04 07:24 08:40 09:45 15:45 16:30 17:05 17:45 18:25 19:04
Denton, opp Wakeling Road 06:41 07:06 07:26 08:42 09:47 15:47 16:32 17:07 17:47 18:27 19:06
Denton, opp Fletchers Arms 06:41 07:06 07:26 08:42 09:47 15:47 16:32 17:07 17:47 18:27 19:06
Circular Road Estate, opp Cemetery Road 06:42 07:07 07:27 08:43 09:48 15:48 16:33 17:08 17:48 18:28 19:07
Haughton Green, nr Two Trees Lane 06:43 07:08 07:28 08:44 09:49 15:49 16:34 17:09 17:49 18:29 19:07
Haughton Green, nr Vaudrey Lane 06:43 07:08 07:28 08:44 09:49 15:49 16:34 17:09 17:49 18:29 19:08
Haughton Green, nr Moorfield Avenue 06:44 07:09 07:29 08:45 09:50 15:50 16:35 17:10 17:50 18:30 19:08
Haughton Green, o/s Denton Comm College 06:44 07:09 07:29 08:45 09:50 15:50 16:35 17:10 17:50 18:30 19:09
Haughton Green, o/s Chapel House 06:45 07:10 07:30 08:46 09:51 15:51 16:36 17:11 17:51 18:31 19:09
Haughton Green, nr Manor Road 06:46 07:11 07:31 08:47 09:52 15:52 16:37 17:12 17:52 18:32 19:10
Haughton Green, o/s Post Office 06:46 07:11 07:31 08:47 09:52 15:52 16:37 17:12 17:52 18:32 19:10
Haughton Green, o/s Jolly Hatters 06:47 07:12 07:32 08:48 09:53 15:53 16:38 17:13 17:53 18:33 19:11
Haughton Green Terminus (at) 06:48 07:13 07:33 08:49 09:54 15:54 16:39 17:14 17:54 18:34 19:12

Haughton Green Haughton Green Terminus - Stockport Stockport Bus Station

Haughton Green Terminus (at) 06:53 07:23 07:46 09:00 then hourly until 16:00 16:45 17:20 18:00 18:39 19:14
Haughton Green, nr Wordsworth Road 06:53 07:23 07:46 09:00 16:00 16:45 17:20 18:00 18:39 19:14
Haughton Green, opp Primary School 06:54 07:24 07:47 09:01 16:01 16:46 17:21 18:01 18:39 19:14
Haughton Green, o/s Boston Walk 06:54 07:25 07:48 09:01 16:01 16:46 17:21 18:01 18:40 19:15
Haughton Green, o/s Truro Walk 06:55 07:26 07:49 09:02 16:02 16:47 17:22 18:02 18:40 19:15
Haughton Green, opp The Cock 06:55 07:27 07:50 09:02 16:02 16:47 17:22 18:02 18:41 19:16
Haughton Green, nr Stockport Road 06:56 07:27 07:50 09:03 16:03 16:48 17:23 18:03 18:41 19:16
Haughton Green, adj Two Trees Lane 06:56 07:28 07:51 09:03 16:03 16:48 17:23 18:03 18:41 19:16
Circular Road Estate, nr Cemetery Road 06:57 07:29 07:52 09:04 16:04 16:49 17:24 18:04 18:42 19:17
Denton, o/s Fletchers Arms 06:57 07:30 07:53 09:04 16:04 16:49 17:24 18:04 18:43 19:18
Denton, nr Wakeling Road 06:58 07:31 07:54 09:05 16:05 16:50 17:25 18:05 18:43 19:18
Castle Hill, o/s Arden Arms 07:00 07:34 07:57 09:07 16:07 16:52 17:27 18:07 18:45 19:20
Castle Hill, opp Stuart Road 07:02 07:37 08:00 09:09 16:09 16:54 17:29 18:09 18:46 19:21
Castle Hill, adj Ashton Road 07:02 07:38 08:01 09:09 16:09 16:54 17:29 18:09 18:47 19:22
Brinnington, nr Essex Road 07:03 07:40 08:03 09:10 16:10 16:55 17:30 18:10 18:47 19:22
Brinnington Hall (opp) 07:04 07:40 08:03 09:11 16:11 16:56 17:31 18:11 18:48 19:23
Brinnington, opp Northumberland Road 07:05 07:42 08:05 09:12 16:12 16:57 17:32 18:12 18:49 19:24
Brinnington, opp Manor Road 07:05 07:42 08:05 09:12 16:12 16:58 17:32 18:12 18:49 19:24
Brinnington, opp St Pauls School 07:07 07:44 08:07 09:14 16:14 17:00 17:34 18:14 18:51 19:26
Stockport, nr Gill Street 07:08 07:45 08:08 09:15 16:15 17:01 17:35 18:15 18:52 19:27
Stockport, nr St Pauls Street 07:09 07:46 08:09 09:16 16:16 17:02 17:36 18:16 18:53 19:28
Stockport, opp St Mary's Way 07:09 07:46 08:09 09:16 16:16 17:03 17:36 18:16 18:53 19:28
Stockport, o/s The Peel Centre 07:10 07:47 08:10 09:17 16:17 17:05 17:37 18:17 18:54 19:29
Stockport, o/s Sainsburys 07:11 07:48 08:11 09:18 16:18 17:06 17:38 18:18 18:55 19:30
Stockport Little Egerton Street (Stop VV) 07:12 07:49 08:12 09:19 16:19 17:07 17:39 18:19 18:56 19:31
Stockport Merseyway Precinct (Stop AE) 07:13 07:50 08:13 09:20 16:20 17:09 17:40 18:20 18:57 19:32
Stockport Bus Station 07:15 07:52 08:15 09:22 16:22 17:11 17:42 18:22 18:59 19:34

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 4 May 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Greater Manchester (SCMN)