bustimes.org

324 - Stockport - Haughton Green

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Greater Manchester (SCMN)

Map

Stockport Bus Station (Stand J) 19:05 then hourly until 23:05
Stockport Tiviot Dale (Stop HH) 19:07 23:07
Stockport Sainsburys (Stop KK) 19:07 23:07
Stockport, nr The Queens 19:08 23:08
Stockport, opp The Peel Centre 19:08 23:08
Stockport, opp St Paul's Street 19:10 23:10
Stockport, opp Gill Street 19:10 23:10
Brinnington, o/s St Paul's School 19:11 23:11
Brinnington, nr Manor Road 19:12 23:12
Brinnington Shops (o/s) 19:13 23:13
Brinnington Hall (o/s) 19:13 23:13
Brinnington, opp Essex Road 19:14 23:14
Castle Hill, nr Ashton Road 19:14 23:14
Castle Hill, opp Horsfield Arms 19:15 23:15
Castle Hill, opp Bredbury Parkway 19:16 23:16
Castle Hill, opp Arden Arms 19:17 23:17
Denton, opp Wakeling Road 19:18 23:18
Denton, opp Fletchers Arms 19:19 23:19
Circular Road Estate, opp Cemetery Road 19:19 23:19
Haughton Green, nr Two Trees Lane 19:20 23:20
Circular Road Estate, nr Pendle Road 19:20 23:20
Denton, o/s St Lawrence's 19:21 23:21
Denton, o/s Police Station 19:21 23:21
Denton Crown Point (Stop G) 19:23 23:23
Denton, opp Police Station 19:23 23:23
Circular Road Estate, opp St Lawrence's 19:24 23:24
Circular Road Estate, opp Pendle Road 19:24 23:24
Haughton Green, nr Vaudrey Lane 19:25 23:25
Haughton Green, nr Moorfield Avenue 19:26 23:26
Haughton Green, o/s Denton Comm College 19:26 23:26
Haughton Green, o/s Chapel House 19:27 23:27
Haughton Green, nr Manor Road 19:28 23:28
Haughton Green, o/s Post Office 19:28 23:28
Haughton Green, o/s Jolly Hatters 19:29 23:29
Haughton Green Terminus (at) 19:30 23:30
Haughton Green, nr Wordsworth Road 19:30 23:30
Haughton Green, opp Primary School 19:31 23:31
Haughton Green, o/s Boston Walk 19:31 23:31
Haughton Green, o/s Truro Walk 19:32 23:32
Haughton Green, opp The Cock 19:33 23:33
Haughton Green, nr Stockport Road 19:33 23:33
Circular Road Estate, nr Pendle Road 19:34 23:34
Denton, o/s St Lawrence's 19:35 23:35
Denton, o/s Police Station 19:35 23:35
Denton Crown Point (Stop G) 19:37 23:37
Denton, opp Police Station 19:37 23:37
Circular Road Estate, opp Pendle Road 19:38 23:38
Haughton Green, adj Two Trees Lane 19:39 23:39
Circular Road Estate, nr Cemetery Road 19:39 23:39
Denton, o/s Fletchers Arms 19:40 23:40
Denton, nr Wakeling Road 19:40 23:40
Castle Hill, o/s Arden Arms 19:42 23:42
Castle Hill, opp Stuart Road 19:44 23:44
Castle Hill, adj Ashton Road 19:45 23:45
Brinnington, nr Essex Road 19:45 23:45
Brinnington Hall (opp) 19:46 23:46
Brinnington, opp Northumberland Road 19:47 23:47
Brinnington, opp Manor Road 19:47 23:47
Brinnington, opp St Pauls School 19:48 23:48
Stockport, nr Gill Street 19:49 23:49
Stockport, nr St Pauls Street 19:50 23:50
Stockport, opp St Mary's Way 19:50 23:50
Stockport, o/s The Peel Centre 19:51 23:51
Stockport, o/s Sainsburys 19:52 23:52
Stockport Merseyway Precinct (Stop AE) 19:54 23:54
Stockport Bus Station 19:55 23:55

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 4 May 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Greater Manchester (SCMN)