bustimes.org

326 - Bloxwich - Bilston via Willenall

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Bloxwich - Bilston via Willenall

Bilston Bus Station (Stand E) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:06 then every 30 minutes until 15:06 15:36 16:11 then every 30 minutes until 17:41
Bilston, opp Police Station 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:06 15:06 15:37 16:12 17:42
St Chads, opp Ashley St 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:07 15:07 15:37 16:12 17:42
St Chads, opp Tryon Place 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:07 15:07 15:38 16:13 17:43
The Lunt, opp Bilston FC 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 15:08 15:39 16:14 17:44
The Lunt, adj St Chads Rd 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:09 15:09 15:40 16:15 17:45
The Lunt, before Darlaston Lane 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:10 15:10 15:41 16:16 17:46
St Chads, after Bilston Rd 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:10 15:10 15:41 16:16 17:46
Bunkers Hill, before Dilloways Lane 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:12 15:12 15:43 16:18 17:48
Portobello, before Mount Road 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:13 15:13 15:44 16:19 17:49
Portobello, after Arnhem Rd 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:14 15:14 15:45 16:20 17:50
Portobello, adj Hill Rd 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:15 15:15 15:46 16:21 17:51
Portobello, adj Royal Oak 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:17 15:17 15:48 16:23 17:53
Portobello, after Vaughan Road 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:17 15:17 15:48 16:23 17:53
Willenhall, adj Summer St 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:19 15:19 15:50 16:25 17:55
Willenhall, opp Newlands Close 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:19 15:19 15:50 16:25 17:55
Willenhall, adj Wilkes St 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:20 15:20 15:51 16:26 17:56
Willenhall Lion Hotel (near) 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:22 15:22 15:53 16:28 17:58
Spring Bank New Hall St (adjacent) 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:23 15:23 15:55 16:30 18:00
Spring Bank, opp Barcroft 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:24 15:24 15:56 16:31 18:01
Spring Bank, after Stringes Close 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:25 15:25 15:57 16:32 18:02
Lodge Farm, adj Ashmore Lake Way 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:26 15:26 15:58 16:33 18:03
Lodge Farm, opposite Winehala Court 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:27 15:27 15:59 16:34 18:04
Lane Head Short St (adjacent) 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:28 15:28 16:00 16:35 18:05
Lane Head, opp Bentley Lane 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:29 15:29 16:01 16:36 18:06
Lane Head, opp Drancy Avenue 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:29 15:29 16:02 16:37 18:07
Lane Head, after Coltham Rd 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:30 15:30 16:03 16:38 18:08
New Invention, opp Wesley Rd 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:31 15:31 16:03 16:38 18:08
New Invention, opposite Cannock Rd 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:32 15:32 16:05 16:40 18:10
New Invention Square (adj) 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:33 15:33 16:06 16:41 18:11
New Invention, before Pooles Lane 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 15:33 16:06 16:41 18:11
New Invention, after M6 Motorway Bridge 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:34 15:34 16:07 16:42 18:12
Dudleys Field, opp Chepstow Rd 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 15:35 16:08 16:43 18:13
Dudleys Field, adj Cresswell Crescent 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:36 15:36 16:09 16:44 18:14
Dudleys Field, after Sneyd Lane 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 15:36 16:09 16:44 18:14
Dudleys Field, before Central Drive 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 15:38 16:11 16:46 18:16
Dudleys Field Central Close (adjacent) 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:08 09:38 15:38 16:11 16:46 18:16
Bloxwich, after Central Drive 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 15:39 16:12 16:47 18:17
Bloxwich, after The Green 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:12 09:42 15:42 16:15 16:50 18:20

Bilston - Bloxwich via Willenall

Bloxwich, after Samuel St 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:55 then every 30 minutes until 15:25 16:00 then every 30 minutes until 18:00
Bloxwich, adj Sandbank 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:55 15:25 16:00 18:00
Bloxwich, before Central Drive 07:17 07:47 08:22 08:57 15:27 16:02 18:02
Dudleys Field, opposite Central Close 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:58 15:28 16:03 18:03
Dudleys Field, adj Chase Rd 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:58 15:28 16:03 18:03
Dudleys Field, after Central Drive 07:19 07:49 08:24 08:59 15:29 16:04 18:04
Mossley, adj Sneyd Hall Rd 07:20 07:50 08:25 09:00 15:30 16:05 18:05
Dudleys Field, opp Cresswell Crescent 07:21 07:51 08:26 09:01 15:31 16:06 18:06
Dudleys Field, adj Chepstow Rd 07:22 07:52 08:27 09:01 15:31 16:06 18:06
New Invention M6 Motorway Bridge (adjacent) 07:23 07:53 08:28 09:02 15:32 16:07 18:07
New Invention Pooles Lane (adjacent) 07:23 07:53 08:28 09:03 15:33 16:08 18:08
New Invention Square (opposite) 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:04 15:34 16:09 18:09
New Invention, before Cannock Rd 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:04 15:34 16:09 18:09
New Invention, adj Wesley Rd 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:05 15:35 16:10 18:10
Lane Head, adj Coltham Rd 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:06 15:36 16:11 18:11
Lane Head, adj Drancy Avenue 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:07 15:37 16:12 18:12
Lane Head, adj Bentley Lane 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:07 15:37 16:12 18:12
Lane Head, after Short St 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:08 15:38 16:13 18:13
Lodge Farm, after Winehala Court 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:08 15:38 16:13 18:13
Lodge Farm, before Ashmore Lake Way 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:09 15:39 16:14 18:14
Lodge Farm, after Sandbeds Rd 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:10 15:40 16:15 18:15
Spring Bank, adj Barcroft 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:11 15:41 16:16 18:16
Spring Bank, opp St Annes Rd 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:12 15:42 16:17 18:17
Willenhall, adj Church St 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:12 15:42 16:17 18:17
Willenhall, adj Gipsy Lane 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:14 15:44 16:19 18:19
Willenhall, opposite Market Place 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:15 15:45 16:20 18:20
Willenhall Newlands Close (adjacent) 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:15 15:45 16:20 18:20
Willenhall, opposite Summer St 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:16 15:46 16:21 18:21
Portobello, before Vaughan Road 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:17 15:47 16:22 18:22
Portobello, opp Royal Oak 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:18 15:48 16:23 18:23
Portobello, opp Hill Rd 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:19 15:49 16:24 18:24
Portobello, after Arnhem Rd 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:20 15:50 16:25 18:25
Portobello, after Mount Road 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:21 15:51 16:26 18:26
Portobello, before Beccles Drive 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:22 15:52 16:27 18:27
St Chads, before Bilston Rd 07:48 08:18 08:52 09:23 15:53 16:28 18:28
The Lunt, after Darlaston Lane 07:49 08:19 08:53 09:24 15:54 16:29 18:29
The Lunt, opp St Chads Rd 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:25 15:55 16:30 18:30
The Lunt, adj Bilston FC 07:52 08:22 08:56 09:27 15:57 16:32 18:32
St Chads, after Tryon Place 07:53 08:23 08:57 09:28 15:58 16:33 18:33
St Chads, after Beckett St 07:54 08:24 08:58 09:28 15:58 16:33 18:33
St Chads, adj Ashley St 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:29 15:59 16:34 18:34
Bilston, adj Police Station 07:55 08:25 08:59 09:29 15:59 16:34 18:34
Bilston Bus Station (Stand E) 07:57 08:27 09:01 09:31 16:01 16:36 18:36

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/DIAM/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 10 May 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus