bustimes.org

326 - Bloxwich - Bilston via Willenall

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Bilston via Willenall - Bloxwich

Bilston Bus Station (Stand E) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:06 then every 30 minutes until 15:06 15:36 16:11 then every 30 minutes until 17:41
Bilston, opp Police Station 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:06 15:06 15:37 16:12 17:42
St Chads, opp Ashley St 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:07 15:07 15:37 16:12 17:42
St Chads, opp Tryon Place 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:07 15:07 15:38 16:13 17:43
The Lunt, opp Bilston FC 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 15:08 15:39 16:14 17:44
The Lunt, adj St Chads Rd 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:09 15:09 15:40 16:15 17:45
The Lunt, before Darlaston Lane 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:10 15:10 15:41 16:16 17:46
St Chads, after Bilston Rd 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:10 15:10 15:41 16:16 17:46
Bunkers Hill, before Dilloways Lane 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:12 15:12 15:43 16:18 17:48
Portobello, before Mount Road 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:13 15:13 15:44 16:19 17:49
Portobello, after Arnhem Rd 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:14 15:14 15:45 16:20 17:50
Portobello, adj Hill Rd 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:15 15:15 15:46 16:21 17:51
Portobello, adj Royal Oak 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:17 15:17 15:48 16:23 17:53
Portobello, after Vaughan Road 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:17 15:17 15:48 16:23 17:53
Willenhall, adj Summer St 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:19 15:19 15:50 16:25 17:55
Willenhall, opp Newlands Close 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:19 15:19 15:50 16:25 17:55
Willenhall, adj Wilkes St 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:20 15:20 15:51 16:26 17:56
Willenhall, nr Lion Hotel 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:22 15:22 15:53 16:28 17:58
Spring Bank, adj New Hall St 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:23 15:23 15:55 16:30 18:00
Spring Bank, opp Barcroft 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:24 15:24 15:56 16:31 18:01
Spring Bank, after Stringes Close 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:25 15:25 15:57 16:32 18:02
Lodge Farm, adj Ashmore Lake Way 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:26 15:26 15:58 16:33 18:03
Lodge Farm, opp Winehala Court 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:27 15:27 15:59 16:34 18:04
Lane Head, adj Short St 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:28 15:28 16:00 16:35 18:05
Lane Head, opp Bentley Lane 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:29 15:29 16:01 16:36 18:06
Lane Head, opp Drancy Avenue 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:29 15:29 16:02 16:37 18:07
Lane Head, after Coltham Rd 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:30 15:30 16:03 16:38 18:08
New Invention, opp Wesley Rd 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:31 15:31 16:03 16:38 18:08
New Invention, opp Cannock Rd 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:32 15:32 16:05 16:40 18:10
New Invention Square (adj) 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:33 15:33 16:06 16:41 18:11
New Invention, before Pooles Lane 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 15:33 16:06 16:41 18:11
New Invention, after M6 Motorway Bridge 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:34 15:34 16:07 16:42 18:12
Dudleys Field, opp Chepstow Rd 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 15:35 16:08 16:43 18:13
Dudleys Field, adj Cresswell Crescent 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:36 15:36 16:09 16:44 18:14
Dudleys Field, after Sneyd Lane 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 15:36 16:09 16:44 18:14
Dudleys Field, before Central Drive 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 15:38 16:11 16:46 18:16
Dudleys Field, adj Central Close 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:08 09:38 15:38 16:11 16:46 18:16
Bloxwich, after Central Drive 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 15:39 16:12 16:47 18:17
Bloxwich, after The Green 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:12 09:42 15:42 16:15 16:50 18:20

Bloxwich - Bilston via Willenall

Bloxwich, after Samuel St 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:55 then every 30 minutes until 15:25 16:00 then every 30 minutes until 18:00
Bloxwich, adj Sandbank 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:55 15:25 16:00 18:00
Bloxwich, before Central Drive 07:17 07:47 08:22 08:57 15:27 16:02 18:02
Dudleys Field, opp Central Close 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:58 15:28 16:03 18:03
Dudleys Field, adj Chase Rd 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:58 15:28 16:03 18:03
Dudleys Field, after Central Drive 07:19 07:49 08:24 08:59 15:29 16:04 18:04
Mossley, adj Sneyd Hall Rd 07:20 07:50 08:25 09:00 15:30 16:05 18:05
Dudleys Field, opp Cresswell Crescent 07:21 07:51 08:26 09:01 15:31 16:06 18:06
Dudleys Field, adj Chepstow Rd 07:22 07:52 08:27 09:01 15:31 16:06 18:06
New Invention, adj M6 Motorway Bridge 07:23 07:53 08:28 09:02 15:32 16:07 18:07
New Invention, adj Pooles Lane 07:23 07:53 08:28 09:03 15:33 16:08 18:08
New Invention Square (opp) 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:04 15:34 16:09 18:09
New Invention, before Cannock Rd 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:04 15:34 16:09 18:09
New Invention, adj Wesley Rd 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:05 15:35 16:10 18:10
Lane Head, adj Coltham Rd 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:06 15:36 16:11 18:11
Lane Head, adj Drancy Avenue 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:07 15:37 16:12 18:12
Lane Head, adj Bentley Lane 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:07 15:37 16:12 18:12
Lane Head, after Short St 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:08 15:38 16:13 18:13
Lodge Farm, after Winehala Court 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:08 15:38 16:13 18:13
Lodge Farm, before Ashmore Lake Way 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:09 15:39 16:14 18:14
Lodge Farm, after Sandbeds Rd 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:10 15:40 16:15 18:15
Spring Bank, adj Barcroft 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:11 15:41 16:16 18:16
Spring Bank, opp St Annes Rd 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:12 15:42 16:17 18:17
Willenhall, adj Church St 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:12 15:42 16:17 18:17
Willenhall, adj Gipsy Lane 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:14 15:44 16:19 18:19
Willenhall, opp Market Place 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:15 15:45 16:20 18:20
Willenhall, adj Newlands Close 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:15 15:45 16:20 18:20
Willenhall, opp Summer St 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:16 15:46 16:21 18:21
Portobello, before Vaughan Road 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:17 15:47 16:22 18:22
Portobello, opp Royal Oak 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:18 15:48 16:23 18:23
Portobello, opp Hill Rd 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:19 15:49 16:24 18:24
Portobello, after Arnhem Rd 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:20 15:50 16:25 18:25
Portobello, after Mount Road 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:21 15:51 16:26 18:26
Portobello, before Beccles Drive 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:22 15:52 16:27 18:27
St Chads, before Bilston Rd 07:48 08:18 08:52 09:23 15:53 16:28 18:28
The Lunt, after Darlaston Lane 07:49 08:19 08:53 09:24 15:54 16:29 18:29
The Lunt, opp St Chads Rd 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:25 15:55 16:30 18:30
The Lunt, adj Bilston FC 07:52 08:22 08:56 09:27 15:57 16:32 18:32
St Chads, after Tryon Place 07:53 08:23 08:57 09:28 15:58 16:33 18:33
St Chads, after Beckett St 07:54 08:24 08:58 09:28 15:58 16:33 18:33
St Chads, adj Ashley St 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:29 15:59 16:34 18:34
Bilston, adj Police Station 07:55 08:25 08:59 09:29 15:59 16:34 18:34
Bilston Bus Station (Stand E) 07:57 08:27 09:01 09:31 16:01 16:36 18:36

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 13 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus