🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

327 - Huddersfield - Birkby - Bradley Boulevard Circular

A bus service operated by First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield

Map

Huddersfield Market Street (stop M2) 06:46 07:24 07:51 09:00 09:34 10:00 then every 30 minutes until 15:00 15:34 16:00 16:34 17:00 17:34 18:00
Huddersfield St. George's Square (stop S3) 06:47 07:25 07:52 09:01 09:35 10:01 15:01 15:35 16:01 16:35 17:01 17:35 18:01
Huddersfield John William Street (stop J4) 06:47 07:25 07:52 09:01 09:35 10:01 15:01 15:35 16:01 16:35 17:01 17:35 18:01
Huddersfield St Johns Road Clare Hill 06:48 07:26 07:53 09:02 09:36 10:02 15:02 15:36 16:02 16:36 17:02 17:36 18:02
Birkby, adj St Johns Rd St Johns Crescent 06:49 07:27 07:54 09:03 09:37 10:03 15:03 15:37 16:03 16:37 17:03 17:37 18:03
Birkby St Johns Rd Osborne Road 06:50 07:28 07:55 09:04 09:38 10:04 15:04 15:38 16:04 16:38 17:04 17:38 18:04
Birkby Wheathouse Rd Blacker Road (N-bound) 06:51 07:29 07:56 09:05 09:39 10:05 15:05 15:39 16:05 16:39 17:05 17:39 18:05
Birkby Wheathouse Rd Newland Avenue 06:51 07:29 07:56 09:05 09:39 10:05 15:05 15:39 16:05 16:39 17:05 17:39 18:05
Birkby Hall Rd Crescent Rd (opp) 06:52 07:30 07:57 09:06 09:40 10:06 15:06 15:40 16:06 16:40 17:06 17:40 18:06
Birkby, at Spaines Rd Halifax Old Road 06:53 07:31 07:58 09:07 09:41 10:07 15:07 15:41 16:07 16:41 17:07 17:41 18:07
Birkby Spaines Rd Yew Street 06:53 07:31 07:58 09:07 09:41 10:07 15:07 15:41 16:07 16:41 17:07 17:41 18:07
Fartown Spaines Rd Wasps Nest Road 06:54 07:32 07:59 09:08 09:42 10:08 15:08 15:42 16:08 16:42 17:08 17:42 18:08
Fartown, opp Frtown Green Road Leonard St 06:55 07:33 08:00 09:09 09:43 10:09 15:09 15:43 16:09 16:43 17:09 17:43 18:09
Fartown, opp Frtown Green Road Pollard St 06:55 07:33 08:00 09:09 09:43 10:09 15:09 15:43 16:09 16:43 17:09 17:43 18:09
Fartown Woodhouse Hill Woodhouse Avenue 06:56 07:34 08:01 09:10 09:44 10:10 15:10 15:44 16:10 16:44 17:10 17:44 18:10
Sheepridge Woodhouse Hill Central Avenue 06:57 07:35 08:02 09:11 09:45 10:11 15:11 15:45 16:11 16:45 17:11 17:45 18:11
Sheepridge Rd Ashbrow Road 06:58 07:36 08:03 09:12 09:46 10:12 15:12 15:46 16:12 16:46 17:12 17:46 18:12
Brackenhall Wiggan Ln Deighton Road 06:59 07:37 08:04 09:13 09:47 10:13 15:13 15:47 16:13 16:47 17:13 17:47 18:13
Brackenhall New House Rd Belle Vue Crescent 07:00 07:38 08:05 09:14 09:48 10:14 15:14 15:48 16:14 16:48 17:14 17:48 18:14
Brackenhall, opp Bradley Boulevard Long Hill Rd 07:01 07:39 08:06 09:15 09:49 10:15 15:15 15:49 16:15 16:49 17:15 17:49 18:15
Sheepridge, adj Bradley Boulevard Brackenhall Rd 07:01 07:39 08:06 09:15 09:49 10:15 15:15 15:49 16:15 16:49 17:15 17:49 18:15
Sheepridge, opp Ash Brow Jun & Inf School 07:02 07:40 08:07 09:16 09:50 10:16 15:16 15:50 16:16 16:50 17:16 17:50 18:16
Sheepridge, at Ash Brow Road Central Rd 07:03 07:41 08:08 09:17 09:51 10:17 15:17 15:51 16:17 16:51 17:17 17:51 18:17
Sheepridge Bradford Road Ash Brow Rd 07:03 07:41 08:08 09:17 09:51 10:17 15:17 15:51 16:17 16:51 17:17 17:51 18:17
Fartown, opp Bradford Rd Ripon Avenue 07:04 07:42 08:09 09:18 09:52 10:18 15:18 15:52 16:18 16:52 17:18 17:52 18:18
Fartown Spaines Rd Woodbine Road 07:05 07:43 08:10 09:19 09:53 10:19 15:19 15:53 16:19 16:53 17:19 17:53 18:19
Birkby, adj Spaines Rd Yew Street 07:06 07:44 08:11 09:20 09:54 10:20 15:20 15:54 16:20 16:54 17:20 17:54 18:20
Birkby Hall Rd Halifax Old Rd (at) 07:07 07:45 08:12 09:21 09:55 10:21 15:21 15:55 16:21 16:55 17:21 17:55 18:21
Birkby Hall Rd Crescent Rd (at) 07:07 07:45 08:12 09:21 09:55 10:21 15:21 15:55 16:21 16:55 17:21 17:55 18:21
Birkby Wheathouse Rd Newland Avenue (S-bound) 07:08 07:46 08:13 09:22 09:56 10:22 15:22 15:56 16:22 16:56 17:22 17:56 18:22
Birkby Wheathouse Rd Blacker Road 07:09 07:47 08:14 09:23 09:57 10:23 15:23 15:57 16:23 16:57 17:23 17:57 18:23
Birkby St Johns Rd Willow Lane 07:10 07:48 08:15 09:24 09:58 10:24 15:24 15:58 16:24 16:58 17:24 17:58 18:24
Birkby St Johns Rd St Johns Crescent 07:12 07:50 08:17 09:26 10:00 10:26 15:26 16:00 16:26 17:00 17:26 18:00 18:26
Huddersfield St Johns Rd Beck Road 07:13 07:51 08:18 09:27 10:01 10:27 15:27 16:01 16:27 17:01 17:27 18:01 18:27
Huddersfield John William Street (stop J5) 07:14 07:52 08:19 09:28 10:02 10:28 15:28 16:02 16:28 17:02 17:28 18:02 18:28
Huddersfield John William Street (stop J3) 07:15 07:53 08:20 09:29 10:03 10:29 15:29 16:03 16:29 17:03 17:29 18:03 18:29
Huddersfield Westgate (stop W2) 07:16 07:54 08:21 09:30 10:04 10:30 15:30 16:04 16:30 17:04 17:30 18:04 18:30
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:18 07:56 08:23 09:32 10:06 10:32 15:32 16:06 16:32 17:06 17:32 18:06 18:32

💳 contactless payment accepted

First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield