bustimes.org

327 - Huddersfield - Bradley Boulevard Circular

A bus service operated by First Huddersfield

Map

Huddersfield Market Street (stop M2) 06:50 07:30 08:00 09:00 09:40 10:00 then every 30 minutes until 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:40 18:00
Huddersfield St. George's Square (stop S3) 06:51 07:31 08:01 09:01 09:41 10:01 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:41 18:01
Huddersfield John William Street (stop J4) 06:52 07:32 08:02 09:02 09:42 10:02 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:42 18:02
Huddersfield St Johns Road Clare Hill 06:53 07:33 08:03 09:03 09:43 10:03 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:43 18:03
Birkby, adj St Johns Rd St Johns Crescent 06:54 07:34 08:04 09:04 09:44 10:04 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:44 18:04
Birkby St Johns Rd Osborne Road 06:54 07:34 08:04 09:04 09:44 10:04 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:44 18:04
Birkby Wheathouse Rd Blacker Road (N-bound) 06:55 07:35 08:05 09:05 09:45 10:05 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:45 18:05
Birkby Wheathouse Rd Newland Avenue 06:56 07:36 08:06 09:06 09:46 10:06 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:46 18:06
Birkby Hall Rd Crescent Rd (opp) 06:57 07:37 08:07 09:07 09:47 10:07 15:07 15:47 16:07 16:47 17:07 17:47 18:07
Birkby, at Spaines Rd Halifax Old Road 06:57 07:37 08:07 09:07 09:47 10:07 15:07 15:47 16:07 16:47 17:07 17:47 18:07
Birkby Spaines Rd Yew Street 06:58 07:38 08:08 09:08 09:48 10:08 15:08 15:48 16:08 16:48 17:08 17:48 18:08
Fartown Spaines Rd Wasps Nest Road 06:58 07:38 08:08 09:08 09:48 10:08 15:08 15:48 16:08 16:48 17:08 17:48 18:08
Fartown, opp Frtown Green Road Leonard St 06:59 07:39 08:09 09:09 09:49 10:09 15:09 15:49 16:09 16:49 17:09 17:49 18:09
Fartown, opp Frtown Green Road Pollard St 07:00 07:40 08:10 09:10 09:50 10:10 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:50 18:10
Fartown Woodhouse Hill Woodhouse Avenue 07:01 07:41 08:11 09:11 09:51 10:11 15:11 15:51 16:11 16:51 17:11 17:51 18:11
Sheepridge Woodhouse Hill Central Avenue 07:02 07:42 08:12 09:12 09:52 10:12 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:12 17:52 18:12
Sheepridge Rd Ashbrow Road 07:02 07:42 08:12 09:12 09:52 10:12 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:12 17:52 18:12
Sheepridge Rd Brackenhall Road 07:03 07:43 08:13 09:13 09:53 10:13 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:53 17:13 17:53 18:13
Brackenhall Wiggan Ln Deighton Road 07:04 07:44 08:14 09:14 09:54 10:14 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:54 18:14
Brackenhall New House Rd Belle Vue Crescent 07:04 07:44 08:14 09:14 09:54 10:14 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:54 18:14
Brackenhall, opp Bradley Boulevard Long Hill Rd 07:05 07:45 08:15 09:15 09:55 10:15 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:15 17:55 18:15
Sheepridge, adj Bradley Boulevard Brackenhall Rd 07:06 07:46 08:16 09:16 09:56 10:16 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:16 17:56 18:16
Sheepridge, opp Ash Brow Jun & Inf School 07:07 07:47 08:17 09:17 09:57 10:17 15:17 15:57 16:17 16:57 17:17 17:57 18:17
Sheepridge, at Ash Brow Road Central Rd 07:07 07:47 08:17 09:17 09:57 10:17 15:17 15:57 16:17 16:57 17:17 17:57 18:17
Sheepridge Bradford Road Ash Brow Rd 07:08 07:48 08:18 09:18 09:58 10:18 15:18 15:58 16:18 16:58 17:18 17:58 18:18
Fartown, opp Bradford Rd Ripon Avenue 07:09 07:49 08:19 09:19 09:59 10:19 15:19 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:19 17:59 18:19
Fartown Spaines Rd Woodbine Road 07:10 07:50 08:20 09:20 10:00 10:20 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:20
Birkby, adj Spaines Rd Yew Street 07:11 07:51 08:21 09:21 10:01 10:21 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:01 18:21
Birkby Hall Rd Halifax Old Rd (at) 07:11 07:51 08:21 09:21 10:01 10:21 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:01 18:21
Birkby Hall Rd Crescent Rd (at) 07:11 07:51 08:21 09:21 10:01 10:21 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:01 18:21
Birkby Wheathouse Rd Newland Avenue (S-bound) 07:13 07:53 08:23 09:23 10:03 10:23 15:23 16:03 16:23 17:03 17:23 18:03 18:23
Birkby Wheathouse Rd Blacker Road 07:14 07:54 08:24 09:24 10:04 10:24 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:04 18:24
Birkby St Johns Rd Willow Lane 07:15 07:55 08:25 09:25 10:05 10:25 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:25 18:05 18:25
Birkby St Johns Rd St Johns Crescent 07:16 07:56 08:26 09:26 10:06 10:26 15:26 16:06 16:26 17:06 17:26 18:06 18:26
Huddersfield St Johns Rd Beck Road 07:17 07:57 08:27 09:27 10:07 10:27 15:27 16:07 16:27 17:07 17:27 18:07 18:27
Huddersfield John William Street (stop J5) 07:19 07:59 08:29 09:29 10:09 10:29 15:29 16:09 16:29 17:09 17:29 18:09 18:29
Huddersfield John William Street (stop J3) 07:20 08:00 08:30 09:30 10:10 10:30 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:10 17:30 18:10 18:30
Huddersfield Westgate (stop W2) 07:20s 08:00s 08:30s 09:30s 10:10s 10:30s 15:30s 16:10s 16:30s 17:10s 17:30s 18:10s 18:30s
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand G) 07:22 08:02 08:32 09:32 10:12 10:32 15:32 16:12 16:32 17:12 17:32 18:12 18:32

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Huddersfield