bustimes.org

329 - Bus Interchange - St Helens Bus Station

A bus service operated by Link Network

Map

Bus Interchange - St Helens Bus Station

St Helens Bus Station (Stand 3) 09:03 10:33 11:48 13:33 15:00
St Helens Central Station (Stop B) 09:03 10:33 11:48 13:33 15:00
Pocket Nook, opp Phoenix Brow 09:04 10:34 11:49 13:34 15:01
Finger Post, adj Traverse Street 09:04 10:34 11:49 13:34 15:01
Finger Post, adj Parr Stocks Road 09:05 10:35 11:50 13:35 15:02
Parr Stocks, opp Ramford Street 09:06 10:36 11:51 13:36 15:03
Parr Stocks, adj Tickle Avenue 09:07 10:37 11:52 13:37 15:04
Broad Oak, adj Hargreaves Street 09:08 10:38 11:53 13:38 15:05
Broad Oak, adj Moorfoot Road 09:09 10:39 11:54 13:39 15:06
Derbyshire Hill, adj Provident Street 09:10 10:40 11:55 13:40 15:07
Derbyshire Hill, opp Swan Avenue 09:11 10:41 11:56 13:41 15:08
Derbyshire Hill, adj Rudd Avenue 09:11 10:41 11:56 13:41 15:08
Derbyshire Hill, adj Waring Avenue 09:12 10:42 11:57 13:42 15:09
Collins Green Broad Lane Corner (SE-bound) 09:15 10:45 12:00 13:45 15:12
Collins Green Bold Lane (SE-bound) 09:16 10:46 12:01 13:46 15:13
Burtonwood Green Lane (cnr) 09:17 10:47 12:02 13:47 15:14
Burtonwood, o/s Bridge Inn 09:18 10:48 12:03 13:48 15:15
Burtonwood, o/s Chapel House 09:18 10:48 12:03 13:48 15:15
Burtonwood, opp Perrins Road 09:19 10:49 12:04 13:49 15:16
Burtonwood Cambourne Road (cnr) 09:19 10:49 12:04 13:49 15:16
Burtonwood, nr Fir Tree Lane 09:19 10:49 12:04 13:49 15:16
Burtonwood, opp Coopers Farm 09:21 10:51 12:06 13:51 15:18
Burtonwood, o/s Fiddle in Bag 09:22 10:52 12:07 13:52 15:19
Winwick, nr Alder Root Lane 09:24 10:54 12:09 13:54 15:21
Winwick, opp Hollins Park Hospital 09:25 10:55 12:10 13:55 15:22
Winwick Park (o/s) 09:26 10:56 12:11 13:56 15:23
Winwick, o/s St Oswald Church 09:27 10:57 12:12 13:57 15:24
Winwick, opp B&Q 09:27 10:57 12:12 13:57 15:24
Hulme, opp Mill Lane 09:28 10:58 12:13 13:58 15:25
Hulme, nr Fordton Leisure 09:29 10:59 12:14 13:59 15:26
Hulme Sandy Lane West (S-bound) 09:29 10:59 12:14 13:59 15:26
Longford, o/s Winwick Road College 09:30 11:00 12:15 14:00 15:27
Longford Alder Lane (cnr) 09:31 11:01 12:16 14:01 15:28
Longford Ireland Street (cnr) 09:31 11:01 12:16 14:01 15:28
Bewsey, opp Owen Street 09:31 11:01 12:16 14:01 15:28
Bewsey, opp Tesco 09:32 11:02 12:17 14:02 15:29
Warrington, o/s Central Station 09:32 11:02 12:17 14:02 15:29
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 6) 09:33 11:03 12:18 14:03 15:30

St Helens Bus Station - Bus Interchange

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 10) 09:50 11:08 12:25 14:20 15:40
Warrington Central Station (Stop FA) 09:50 11:08 12:25 14:20 15:40
Warrington, o/s WRLFC Rugby Ground 09:50 11:08 12:25 14:20 15:40
Bewsey, o/s Tesco 09:50 11:08 12:25 14:20 15:40
Bewsey Owen Street (cnr) 09:51 11:09 12:26 14:21 15:41
Longford, opp Ireland Street 09:51 11:09 12:26 14:21 15:41
Longford, opp Alder Lane 09:52 11:10 12:27 14:22 15:42
Longford, opp Winwick Road College 09:52 11:10 12:27 14:22 15:42
Longford, o/s Alban Retail Park 09:52 11:10 12:27 14:22 15:42
Hulme Sandy Lane West (N-bound) 09:53 11:11 12:28 14:23 15:43
Hulme Mill Lane (cnr) 09:54 11:12 12:29 14:24 15:44
Winwick, o/s B&Q 09:55 11:13 12:30 14:25 15:45
Winwick, nr St Oswald Church 09:56 11:14 12:31 14:26 15:46
Winwick Park (opp) 09:56 11:14 12:31 14:26 15:46
Winwick, o/s Hollins Park Hospital 09:57 11:15 12:32 14:27 15:47
Winwick Watery Lane (cnr) 09:58 11:16 12:33 14:28 15:48
Winwick, opp Alder Root Lane 09:58 11:16 12:33 14:28 15:48
Burtonwood, opp Fiddle in Bag 10:00 11:18 12:35 14:30 15:50
Burtonwood, o/s Coopers Farm 10:00 11:18 12:35 14:30 15:50
Burtonwood Fir Tree Lane (cnr) 10:03 11:21 12:38 14:33 15:53
Burtonwood, opp Cambourne Road 10:03 11:21 12:38 14:33 15:53
Burtonwood, nr Perrins Road 10:04 11:22 12:39 14:34 15:54
Burtonwood, o/s Post Office 10:04 11:22 12:39 14:34 15:54
Burtonwood, opp Bridge Inn 10:05 11:23 12:40 14:35 15:55
Burtonwood, adj Green Lane 10:05 11:23 12:40 14:35 15:55
Collins Green Bold Lane (NW-bound) 10:07 11:25 12:42 14:37 15:57
Collins Green Broad Lane Corner (NW-bound) 10:07 11:25 12:42 14:37 15:57
Collins Green Broad Lane (o/s 127) 10:09 11:27 12:44 14:39 15:59
Derbyshire Hill Road (adj) 10:10 11:28 12:45 14:40 16:00
Derbyshire Hill Road (opp) 10:11 11:29 12:46 14:41 16:01
Derbyshire Hill, adj Swan Avenue 10:11 11:29 12:46 14:41 16:01
Derbyshire Hill, opp Provident Street 10:12 11:30 12:47 14:42 16:02
Broad Oak, opp Mendip Grove 10:13 11:31 12:48 14:43 16:03
Broad Oak, opp Nicholson Street 10:14 11:32 12:49 14:44 16:04
Broad Oak, adj Reeves Street 10:14 11:32 12:49 14:44 16:04
Parr Stocks, opp Boardmans Lane 10:14 11:32 12:49 14:44 16:04
Parr Stocks, adj Gaskell Street 10:16 11:34 12:51 14:46 16:06
Parr Stocks, adj Ramford Street 10:16 11:34 12:51 14:46 16:06
Finger Post, adj Sorogold Street 10:17 11:35 12:52 14:47 16:07
Finger Post, adj Langtree Street 10:17 11:35 12:52 14:47 16:07
Finger Post, adj Phoenix Brow 10:18 11:36 12:53 14:48 16:08
St Helens Central Station (Stop A) 10:19 11:37 12:54 14:49 16:09
St Helens Bus Station (Stand 8) 10:20 11:38 12:55 14:50 16:10

Timetable data from MD Bus & Coach/Bus Open Data Service, 11 February 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.