bustimes.org

329 - St. Helens (Mersyd) - Warrington (Ches)

A bus service operated by Link Network

Map

St. Helens (Mersyd) - Warrington (Ches)

St Helens Bus Station (Stand 3) 09:03 09:33 10:33 11:03 12:03 12:33 13:33 13:50 15:55
St Helens Central Station (Stop B) 09:03 09:33 10:33 11:03 12:03 12:33 13:33 13:50 15:55
Pocket Nook, opp Phoenix Brow 09:03 09:33 10:33 11:03 12:03 12:33 13:33 13:50 15:55
Finger Post, adj Traverse Street 09:04 09:34 10:34 11:04 12:04 12:34 13:34 13:51 15:56
Finger Post, adj Parr Stocks Road 09:05 09:35 10:35 11:05 12:05 12:35 13:35 13:52 15:57
Parr Stocks, opp Ramford Street 09:06 09:36 10:36 11:06 12:06 12:36 13:36 13:53 15:58
Parr Stocks, adj Tickle Avenue 09:06 09:36 10:36 11:06 12:06 12:36 13:36 13:53 15:58
Broad Oak, adj Hargreaves Street 09:07 09:37 10:37 11:07 12:07 12:37 13:37 13:54 15:59
Broad Oak, adj Moorfoot Road 09:08 09:38 10:38 11:08 12:08 12:38 13:38 13:55 16:00
Derbyshire Hill, adj Provident Street 09:09 09:39 10:39 11:09 12:09 12:39 13:39 13:56 16:01
Derbyshire Hill, opp Swan Avenue 09:10 09:40 10:40 11:10 12:10 12:40 13:40 13:57 16:02
Derbyshire Hill, adj Waring Avenue 09:11 09:41 10:41 11:11 12:11 12:41 13:41 13:58 16:03
Collins Green Broad Lane Corner (SE-bound) 09:14 09:44 10:44 11:14 12:14 12:44 13:44 14:01 16:06
Collins Green Bold Lane (SE-bound) 09:15 09:45 10:45 11:15 12:15 12:45 13:45 14:02 16:07
Burtonwood Green Lane (cnr) 09:16 09:46 10:46 11:16 12:16 12:46 13:46 14:03 16:08
Burtonwood, o/s Bridge Inn 09:17 09:47 10:47 11:17 12:17 12:47 13:47 14:04 16:09
Burtonwood, o/s Chapel House 09:18 09:48 10:48 11:18 12:18 12:48 13:48 14:05 16:10
Burtonwood, opp Perrins Road 09:18 09:48 10:48 11:18 12:18 12:48 13:48 14:05 16:10
Burtonwood Cambourne Road (cnr) 09:19 09:49 10:49 11:19 12:19 12:49 13:49 14:06 16:11
Burtonwood, nr Fir Tree Lane 09:19 09:49 10:49 11:19 12:19 12:49 13:49 14:06 16:11
Burtonwood, opp Coopers Farm 09:21 09:51 10:51 11:21 12:21 12:51 13:51 14:08 16:13
Burtonwood, o/s Fiddle in Bag 09:21 09:51 10:51 11:21 12:21 12:51 13:51 14:08 16:13
Winwick, nr Alder Root Lane 09:22 09:52 10:52 11:22 12:22 12:52 13:52 14:09 16:14
Winwick, opp Hollins Park Hospital 09:23 09:53 10:53 11:23 12:23 12:53 13:53 14:10 16:15
Winwick Park (o/s) 09:24 09:54 10:54 11:24 12:24 12:54 13:54 14:11 16:16
Winwick, o/s St Oswald Church 09:25 09:55 10:55 11:25 12:25 12:55 13:55 14:12 16:17
Winwick, opp B&Q 09:26 09:56 10:56 11:26 12:26 12:56 13:56 14:13 16:18
Hulme, opp Mill Lane 09:27 09:57 10:57 11:27 12:27 12:57 13:57 14:14 16:19
Hulme, nr Fordton Leisure 09:27 09:57 10:57 11:27 12:27 12:57 13:57 14:14 16:19
Hulme Sandy Lane West (S-bound) 09:28 09:58 10:58 11:28 12:28 12:58 13:58 14:15 16:20
Longford, o/s Winwick Road College 09:29 09:59 10:59 11:29 12:29 12:59 13:59 14:16 16:21
Longford Alder Lane (cnr) 09:30 10:00 11:00 11:30 12:30 13:00 14:00 14:17 16:22
Longford Ireland Street (cnr) 09:30 10:00 11:00 11:30 12:30 13:00 14:00 14:17 16:22
Bewsey, opp Owen Street 09:31 10:01 11:01 11:31 12:31 13:01 14:01 14:18 16:23
Bewsey, opp Tesco 09:31 10:01 11:01 11:31 12:31 13:01 14:01 14:18 16:23
Warrington, o/s Central Station 09:32 10:02 11:02 11:32 12:32 13:02 14:02 14:19 16:24
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 6) 09:33 10:03 11:03 11:33 12:33 13:03 14:03 14:20 16:25

Warrington (Ches) - St. Helens (Mersyd)

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 6) 09:50 10:20 11:20 11:50 12:50 13:15 14:20 15:20 16:25
Warrington Central Station (Stop FB) 09:50 10:20 11:20 11:50 12:50 13:15 14:20 15:20 16:25
Warrington, o/s WRLFC Rugby Ground 09:50 10:20 11:20 11:50 12:50 13:15 14:20 15:20 16:25
Bewsey, o/s Tesco 09:51 10:21 11:21 11:51 12:51 13:16 14:21 15:21 16:26
Bewsey Owen Street (cnr) 09:51 10:21 11:21 11:51 12:51 13:16 14:21 15:21 16:26
Longford, opp Ireland Street 09:51 10:21 11:21 11:51 12:51 13:16 14:21 15:21 16:26
Longford, opp Alder Lane 09:52 10:22 11:22 11:52 12:52 13:17 14:22 15:22 16:27
Longford, opp Winwick Road College 09:52 10:22 11:22 11:52 12:52 13:17 14:22 15:22 16:27
Longford, o/s Alban Retail Park 09:53 10:23 11:23 11:53 12:53 13:18 14:23 15:23 16:28
Hulme Sandy Lane West (N-bound) 09:54 10:24 11:24 11:54 12:54 13:19 14:24 15:24 16:29
Hulme Mill Lane (cnr) 09:55 10:25 11:25 11:55 12:55 13:20 14:25 15:25 16:30
Winwick, o/s B&Q 09:56 10:26 11:26 11:56 12:56 13:21 14:26 15:26 16:31
Winwick, nr St Oswald Church 09:57 10:27 11:27 11:57 12:57 13:22 14:27 15:27 16:32
Winwick Park (opp) 09:58 10:28 11:28 11:58 12:58 13:23 14:28 15:28 16:33
Winwick, o/s Hollins Park Hospital 09:58 10:28 11:28 11:58 12:58 13:23 14:28 15:28 16:33
Winwick Watery Lane (cnr) 09:59 10:29 11:29 11:59 12:59 13:24 14:29 15:29 16:34
Winwick, opp Alder Root Lane 09:59 10:29 11:29 11:59 12:59 13:24 14:29 15:29 16:34
Burtonwood, opp Fiddle in Bag 10:00 10:30 11:30 12:00 13:00 13:25 14:30 15:30 16:35
Burtonwood, o/s Coopers Farm 10:01 10:31 11:31 12:01 13:01 13:26 14:31 15:31 16:36
Burtonwood Fir Tree Lane (cnr) 10:03 10:33 11:33 12:03 13:03 13:28 14:33 15:33 16:38
Burtonwood, opp Cambourne Road 10:03 10:33 11:33 12:03 13:03 13:28 14:33 15:33 16:38
Burtonwood, nr Perrins Road 10:04 10:34 11:34 12:04 13:04 13:29 14:34 15:34 16:39
Burtonwood, o/s Post Office 10:05 10:35 11:35 12:05 13:05 13:30 14:35 15:35 16:40
Burtonwood, opp Bridge Inn 10:05 10:35 11:35 12:05 13:05 13:30 14:35 15:35 16:40
Burtonwood, adj Green Lane 10:06 10:36 11:36 12:06 13:06 13:31 14:36 15:36 16:41
Collins Green Bold Lane (NW-bound) 10:07 10:37 11:37 12:07 13:07 13:32 14:37 15:37 16:42
Collins Green Broad Lane Corner (NW-bound) 10:08 10:38 11:38 12:08 13:08 13:33 14:38 15:38 16:43
Collins Green Broad Lane (o/s 127) 10:10 10:40 11:40 12:10 13:10 13:35 14:40 15:40 16:45
Derbyshire Hill Road (adj) 10:11 10:41 11:41 12:11 13:11 13:36 14:41 15:41 16:46
Derbyshire Hill Road (opp) 10:11 10:41 11:41 12:11 13:11 13:36 14:41 15:41 16:46
Derbyshire Hill, adj Swan Avenue 10:12 10:42 11:42 12:12 13:12 13:37 14:42 15:42 16:47
Derbyshire Hill, opp Provident Street 10:12 10:42 11:42 12:12 13:12 13:37 14:42 15:42 16:47
Broad Oak, opp Mendip Grove 10:13 10:43 11:43 12:13 13:13 13:38 14:43 15:43 16:48
Broad Oak, opp Nicholson Street 10:14 10:44 11:44 12:14 13:14 13:39 14:44 15:44 16:49
Broad Oak, adj Reeves Street 10:14 10:44 11:44 12:14 13:14 13:39 14:44 15:44 16:49
Parr Stocks, opp Boardmans Lane 10:15 10:45 11:45 12:15 13:15 13:40 14:45 15:45 16:50
Parr Stocks, adj Gaskell Street 10:16 10:46 11:46 12:16 13:16 13:41 14:46 15:46 16:51
Parr Stocks, adj Ramford Street 10:16 10:46 11:46 12:16 13:16 13:41 14:46 15:46 16:51
Finger Post, adj Sorogold Street 10:16 10:46 11:46 12:16 13:16 13:41 14:46 15:46 16:51
Finger Post, adj Langtree Street 10:17 10:47 11:47 12:17 13:17 13:42 14:47 15:47 16:52
Finger Post, adj Phoenix Brow 10:18 10:48 11:48 12:18 13:18 13:43 14:48 15:48 16:53
St Helens Central Station (Stop A) 10:19 10:49 11:49 12:19 13:19 13:44 14:49 15:49 16:54
St Helens Bus Station (Stand 3) 10:20 10:50 11:50 12:20 13:20 13:45 14:50 15:50 16:55

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Link Network