bustimes.org

32A - Cardiff - St Fagans via Canton Victoria Park & Fairwater Green

A bus service operated by Easyway of Pencoed

Map

Monday to Friday

St Fagans - Cardiff via Canton Victoria Park & Fairwater Green

St Fagans Museum (Main Entrance) 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
St Fagans, nr Castle Hill Court 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
St Fagans, nr Church 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Fairwater, after Forest View 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Fairwater, before St Fagans Rise 08:31 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Fairwater, before Gorse Place 08:31 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Fairwater, before Everswell Rd 08:32 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
The Fairwater (opp) 08:34 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Fairwater, before Llangattock Road 08:34 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Fairwater, after Norbury Road 08:35 09:40 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Fairwater, before Waungron Park Station 08:36 09:42 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Fairwater, after Waungron Road 08:37 09:44 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Canton, after Ely Bridge 08:38 09:46 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Canton, before Windway Road 08:38 09:48 10:44 11:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Victoria Park 2 (o/s) 08:40 09:51 10:46 11:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Canton, after Nesta Road 08:40 09:52 10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Canton, before Clive Road 08:41 09:53 10:48 11:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Canton, o/s Radnor Court 08:42 09:54 10:49 11:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Canton Police Station (o/s former) 08:44 09:56 10:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Canton, before Albert Street 08:45 09:56 10:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Canton, before Wyndham Crescent 08:46 09:57 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:54
Riverside, o/s St Davids Hospital 08:48 09:58 10:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:57
Cardiff, o/s Westgate Street KN 08:55 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:05

Cardiff - St Fagans via Canton Victoria Park & Fairwater Green

Cardiff, o/s Westgate Street KN 09:05 then hourly until 15:05 16:05
Cardiff Bridge KQ (o/s) 09:06 15:06 16:06
Riverside, opp St Davids Hospital 09:07 15:07 16:07
Canton, after Wyndham Crescent 09:08 15:08 16:08
Canton, before Albert Street 09:09 15:09 16:09
Canton Police Station (nr former) 09:10 15:10 16:10
Canton, before Radnor Court 09:12 15:12 16:12
Canton, after Clive Road 09:15 15:15 16:15
Canton, before Wessex St 09:17 15:17 16:17
Victoria Park 3 (at) 09:20 15:20 16:20
Canton, before Windway Road 09:20 15:20 16:20
Canton, before Ely Bridge 09:21 15:21 16:21
Fairwater, opp Ely Road 09:21 15:21 16:21
Fairwater, before Waungron Park Station 09:22 15:22 16:22
Fairwater, o/s McLay Court 09:23 15:23 16:23
The Fairwater (before) 09:24 15:24 16:24
Fairwater, before Wellwright Road 09:24 15:24 16:24
Fairwater, after Fairways Crescent 09:25 15:25 16:25
Fairwater, before Tatem Drive 09:26 15:26 16:26
St Fagans, nr Church 09:29 15:29 16:28
St Fagans, nr Castle Hill Court 09:29 15:29 16:28
St Fagans Museum (Main Entrance) 09:31 15:31 16:30

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Easyway of Pencoed