Bus Times

32A - Cardiff - St Fagans

A bus service operated by Easyway of Pencoed

St Fagans - Cardiff

St Fagans Museum (Main Entrance) 08:50 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 15:30 16:30
St Fagans, nr Castle Hill Court 08:50 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 15:30 16:30
St Fagans, nr Church 08:50 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 15:31 16:31
Fairwater, after Forest View 08:51 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 15:32 16:32
Fairwater, before St Fagans Rise 08:31 08:52 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 15:33 16:33
Fairwater, before Gorse Place 08:31 08:52 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 15:34 16:34
Fairwater, before Everswell Rd 08:32 08:53 09:35 09:56 10:35 10:56 11:35 11:56 12:35 12:56 13:35 13:56 14:35 15:35 16:35
The Fairwater (opp) 08:34 08:54 09:37 09:58 10:37 10:58 11:37 11:58 12:37 12:58 13:37 13:58 14:37 15:37 16:37
Fairwater, before Llangattock Road 08:34 08:54 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 15:38 16:38
Fairwater, after Norbury Road 08:35 08:55 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 15:39 16:39
Fairwater, before Waungron Park Station 08:36 08:56 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:40 16:40
Fairwater, after Waungron Road 08:37 08:57 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:41 16:41
Canton, after Ely Bridge 08:38 08:58 09:43 10:02 10:43 11:02 11:43 12:02 12:43 13:02 13:43 14:02 14:43 15:43 16:43
Canton, before Windway Road 08:38 08:58 09:44 10:02 10:44 11:02 11:44 12:02 12:44 13:02 13:44 14:02 14:44 15:44 16:44
Victoria Park 2 (o/s) 08:40 09:00 09:46 10:04 10:46 11:04 11:46 12:04 12:46 13:04 13:46 14:04 14:46 15:46 16:46
Canton, after Nesta Road 08:40 09:01 09:47 10:05 10:47 11:05 11:47 12:05 12:47 13:05 13:47 14:05 14:47 15:47 16:47
Canton, before Clive Road 08:41 09:02 09:48 10:06 10:48 11:06 11:48 12:06 12:48 13:06 13:48 14:06 14:48 15:48 16:48
Canton, o/s Radnor Court 08:42 09:03 09:49 10:07 10:49 11:07 11:49 12:07 12:49 13:07 13:49 14:07 14:49 15:49 16:49
Canton Police Station (o/s former) 08:44 09:05 09:51 10:09 10:51 11:09 11:51 12:09 12:51 13:09 13:51 14:09 14:51 15:51 16:51
Canton, before Albert Street 08:45 09:06 09:52 10:10 10:52 11:10 11:52 12:10 12:52 13:10 13:52 14:10 14:52 15:52 16:52
Canton, before Wyndham Crescent 08:46 09:07 09:53 10:11 10:53 11:11 11:53 12:11 12:53 13:11 13:53 14:11 14:53 15:53 16:53
Pontcanna, o/s St Davids Hospital 08:48 09:09 09:55 10:13 10:55 11:13 11:55 12:13 12:55 13:13 13:55 14:13 14:55 15:55 16:55
Cardiff, o/s Quay Street KE 08:52 09:12 09:59 10:16 10:59 11:16 11:59 12:16 12:59 13:16 13:59 14:16 14:59 15:59 16:59
Cardiff, o/s Westgate Street KN 08:55 09:15 10:02 10:19 11:02 11:19 12:02 12:19 13:02 13:19 14:02 14:19 15:02 16:02 17:02

Cardiff - St Fagans

Cardiff, o/s Westgate Street KN 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 16:05
Cardiff Bridge KQ (o/s) 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 16:06
Pontcanna, opp St Davids Hospital 09:07 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 16:07
Canton, after Wyndham Crescent 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 16:08
Canton, before Albert Street 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 16:09
Canton Police Station (nr former) 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 16:10
Canton, before Radnor Court 09:12 09:31 10:12 10:31 11:12 11:31 12:12 12:31 13:12 13:31 14:12 14:31 15:12 16:12
Cardiff, after Clive Road 09:15 09:34 10:15 10:34 11:15 11:34 12:15 12:34 13:15 13:34 14:15 14:34 15:15 16:15
Canton, before Wessex St 09:17 09:36 10:17 10:36 11:17 11:36 12:17 12:36 13:17 13:36 14:17 14:36 15:17 16:17
Victoria Park 3 (at) 09:20 09:38 10:20 10:38 11:20 11:38 12:20 12:38 13:20 13:38 14:20 14:38 15:20 16:20
Canton, before Windway Road 09:20 09:38 10:20 10:38 11:20 11:38 12:20 12:38 13:20 13:38 14:20 14:38 15:20 16:20
Canton, before Ely Bridge 09:21 09:39 10:21 10:39 11:21 11:39 12:21 12:39 13:21 13:39 14:21 14:39 15:21 16:21
Fairwater, opp Ely Road 09:21 09:39 10:21 10:39 11:21 11:39 12:21 12:39 13:21 13:39 14:21 14:39 15:21 16:21
Fairwater, before Waungron Park Station 09:22 09:40 10:22 10:40 11:22 11:40 12:22 12:40 13:22 13:40 14:22 14:40 15:22 16:22
Fairwater, o/s McLay Court 09:23 09:41 10:23 10:41 11:23 11:41 12:23 12:41 13:23 13:41 14:23 14:41 15:23 16:23
The Fairwater (before) 09:24 09:42 10:24 10:42 11:24 11:42 12:24 12:42 13:24 13:42 14:24 14:42 15:24 16:24
Fairwater, before Wellwright Road 09:24 09:42 10:24 10:42 11:24 11:42 12:24 12:42 13:24 13:42 14:24 14:42 15:24 16:24
Fairwater, after Fairways Crescent 09:25 09:43 10:25 10:43 11:25 11:43 12:25 12:43 13:25 13:43 14:25 14:43 15:25 16:25
Fairwater, before Tatem Drive 09:26 09:44 10:26 10:44 11:26 11:44 12:26 12:44 13:26 13:44 14:26 14:44 15:26 16:26
St Fagans, nr Church 09:29 09:46 10:29 10:46 11:29 11:46 12:29 12:46 13:29 13:46 14:29 14:46 15:29 16:29
St Fagans, nr Castle Hill Court 09:29 09:46 10:29 10:46 11:29 11:46 12:29 12:46 13:29 13:46 14:29 14:46 15:29 16:29
St Fagans Museum (Main Entrance) 09:31 09:48 10:31 10:48 11:31 11:48 12:31 12:48 13:31 13:48 14:31 14:48 15:31 16:31

More information

Easyway of Pencoed