Bus Times

32A - Newcastle (city centre) - Newcastle (city centre)

A bus service operated by Gateshead Central Taxis

Newcastle upon Tyne Monument Market Street (W-bound) 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Newcastle upon Tyne Monument Pilgrim Street (Q) 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle Monument (G) 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle St Thomas Street (NW-bound) 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Newcastle upon Tyne St Thomas Street-RVI (A) 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Newcastle upon Tyne Rvi-Dental Hospital (NW-bound) 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Spital Tongues Richardson Rd-Esther Campbell Crt (NW-bound) 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Spital Tongues Sheraton Street (NW-bound) 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Spital Tongues Hunters Road - Belle Grove West (SW-bound) 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Nuns Moor Bbc Tv Centre (SW-bound) 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Fenham Hall Drive-Barrack Road (W-bound) 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Wingrove Road-Fenham Hall Drive (S-bound) 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Fenham Wingrove Road-Nuns Moor Road (S-bound) 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Fenham Wingrove Road-Hadrian Road (S-bound) 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Fenham Wingrove Road-Fire Station (S-bound) 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Fenham Westgate Walk-In Centre (E-bound) 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Fenham Newcastle C.A.V Campus (C) 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Elswick Bentinck Road-Elliott Terrace (SW-bound) 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Elswick Bentinck Road-Tweed Street (SW-bound) 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Bentinck Road-Elswick Road (S-bound) 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Elswick Road - Malvern Street (E-bound) 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Elswick Road-Sovereign Place (E-bound) 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Elswick Rye Hill (SE-bound) 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Elswick Westmorland Road-Rye Hill (W-bound) 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Elswick Westmorland Road-Hawthorn Terrace (SW-bound) 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Elswick Cruddas Park (W-bound) 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Elswick Westmorland Road-Brunel Terrace (W-bound) 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Elswick Westmorland Road-St Josephs (W-bound) 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Elswick St Johns Road-Amelia Walk (W-bound) 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Benwell Buddle Road (W-bound) 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Benwell Buddle Road-Merton Court (W-bound) 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Benwell Buddle Road-Violet Close (W-bound) 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Benwell Armstrong Road - Atkinson Road (E-bound) 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Benwell Armstrong Road-Hugh Gardens (E-bound) 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Benwell Armstrong Road-Caroline Street (E-bound) 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Benwell Adelaide Terrace - Shops (W-bound) 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Benwell Adelaide Terrace (W-bound) 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Benwell Lane-Atkinson Road (NW-bound) 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Benwell Lane-Benwell Close (NW-bound) 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Benwell Village (N-bound) 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen-West Road (NE-bound) 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen-Lanercost Drive (N-bound) 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen-Dahlia Place (N-bound) 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen-Netherby Drive (N-bound) 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen-Cypress Avenue (NE-bound) 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Cowgate Ponteland Road - Greenhill View (N-bound) 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Cowgate Ponteland Road-Springfield Road (NW-bound) 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Blakelaw Ponteland Road-Fuchsia Place (N-bound) 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Blakelaw Road-Wilbury Place (W-bound) 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Blakelaw Road-Sunnyway (W-bound) 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Blakelaw Cragstone Avenue (N-bound) 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Blakelaw Cragston Avenue (NE-bound) 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Kenton Bar Etal Lane-Cragston Avenue (E-bound) 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Kenton Bar Kenton Lane - Hazeldene Avenue (E-bound) 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Kenton Bar Kenton Lane-Moor Lane (E-bound) 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Kenton Lane-Drayton Road (E-bound) 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
N Kenton Kenton Shops (N-bound) 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
N Kenton Kirkwood Drive (W-bound) 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
N Kenton Hillsview Avenue-Bradwell Road (N-bound) 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
N Kenton Hazeldene Avenue-Castle Close (N-bound) 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Kenton Bar Estate (SW-bound) 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Kenton Bar Hazeldene Avenue-Mallowburn Crescent (S-bound) 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Kenton Bar Hazeldene Avenue-Apperley Avenue (S-bound) 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Kenton Bar Hazeldene Avenue (E-bound) 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Kenton Bar Kenton Lane - Ashover Road (W-bound) 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Kenton Bar Cragston Avenue-Craigmillar Avenue (S-bound) 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Blakelaw Cragstone Avenue (S-bound) 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Blakelaw Road-Sunnyway (E-bound) 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Blakelaw Road-Wilbury Place (E-bound) 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Cowgate Ponteland Road-Eastern Way (S-bound) 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Cowgate Ponteland Road-St Peters Church (SE-bound) 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Cowgate Two Ball Lonnen (SW-bound) 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen-Cypress Avenue (SW-bound) 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen - Lonnen Avenue (S-bound) 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen - Cedar Road (S-bound) 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen-West Road (SW-bound) 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Benwell Pease Avenue (S-bound) 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Benwell Village (S-bound) 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Benwell Lane-Hodgkin Park Road (SE-bound) 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Benwell Lane-Condercum Road (SE-bound) 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Benwell Adelaide Terrace (E-bound) 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Benwell Adelaide Terrace - Shops (E-bound) 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Benwell Armstrong Road-Caroline Street (W-bound) 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Benwell Armstrong Road-Ethel Street (W-bound) 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Benwell Buddle Road-Violet Close (E-bound) 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Benwell Buddle Road-Merton Court (E-bound) 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Benwell Buddle Road (E-bound) 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Benwell St Johns Road (E-bound) 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Elswick St Johns Road-Amelia Close (E-bound) 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Elswick Westmorland Road-St Josephs (E-bound) 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Elswick Westmorland Road-Brunel Terrace (E-bound) 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Elswick Cruddas Park (E-bound) 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Elswick Westmorland Road-Hawthorn Terrace (NE-bound) 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Elswick Westmorland Road-Rye Hill (NE-bound) 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Elswick Rye Hill (NW-bound) 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Elswick Road-Somerset Place (W-bound) 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Elswick Road-Park Close (W-bound) 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Elswick Road - Malvern Street (W-bound) 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Elswick Road-Northbourne Street (W-bound) 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Elswick Bentinck Road-Clifton Road (N-bound) 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Elswick Bentinck Road-Mcewan Gardens (NE-bound) 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Fenham Newcastle C.A.V Campus (A) 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Fenham Wingrove Road-Fire Station (N-bound) 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Fenham Wingrove Road-Hadrian Road (N-bound) 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Fenham Wingrove Road-Nuns Moor Road (N-bound) 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Fenham Wingrove Road-Moorside South (N-bound) 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Fenham Hall Drive-Wingrove Road (E-bound) 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Ponteland Road-Fenham Hall Drive (SE-bound) 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Nuns Moor Bbc Tv Centre (NE-bound) 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Spital Tongues Hunters Road (NE-bound) 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Spital Tongues Sheraton Street (SE-bound) 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Spital Tongues Richardson Road-Goldsbrough Court (SE-bound) 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Newcastle upon Tyne Rvi-Dental Hospital (SE-bound) 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Newcastle upon Tyne St Thomas Street-RVI (B) 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle St Thomas Street (SE-bound) 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle Percy Street (S-bound) 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle Monument (C) 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Newcastle upon Tyne Monument Market Street (W-bound) 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35

More information

See also