bustimes.org

32A - Walker - North Kenton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach North East

Map

North Kenton - Walker

Kenton Bar Kenton Lane - Hazeldene Avenue (E-Bound) 06:19 06:19 07:13 07:13 07:40 07:40 08:10 08:10 09:20 09:20 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:42 16:42 17:42 17:42
Kenton Bar Kenton Lane-Moor Lane (E-Bound) 06:19 06:19 07:13 07:13 07:40 07:40 08:10 08:10 09:20 09:20 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:42 16:42 17:42 17:42
Kenton Lane-Drayton Road (E-Bound) 06:20 06:20 07:14 07:14 07:41 07:41 08:11 08:11 09:21 09:21 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 16:43 16:43 17:43 17:43
Kenton Creighton Avenue (S-Bound) 06:21 06:21 07:15 07:15 07:42 07:42 08:12 08:12 09:22 09:22 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44
Kenton Millfield Avenue (E-Bound) 06:22 06:22 07:16 07:16 07:43 07:43 08:13 08:13 09:23 09:23 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45
Kenton Burnfoot Way (E-Bound) 06:23 06:23 07:17 07:17 07:44 07:44 08:14 08:14 09:24 09:24 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:46 16:46 17:46 17:46
07:18 07:18 07:49 07:49 08:19 08:19 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:34 15:34 16:51 16:51 17:51 17:51
Kenton Wycliffe Avenue (SE-Bound) 06:23 06:23 07:19 07:19 07:50 07:50 08:19 08:19 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:34 15:34 16:51 16:51 17:52 17:52
Kenton Montagu Estate (NW-Bound) 06:25 06:25 07:21 07:21 07:51 07:51 08:21 08:21 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:36 15:36 16:53 16:53 17:53 17:53
Kenton Arlington Avenue-Mornington Avenue (NW-Bound) 06:25 06:25 07:21 07:21 07:51 07:51 08:21 08:21 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:36 15:36 16:53 16:53 17:53 17:53
Kenton The Cross Way-Drummond Road (N-Bound) 06:26 06:26 07:22 07:22 07:52 07:52 08:22 08:22 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:37 15:37 16:54 16:54 17:54 17:54
Kenton The Cross Way-The Uplands (N-Bound) 06:26 06:26 07:22 07:22 07:52 07:52 08:22 08:22 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:37 15:37 16:54 16:54 17:54 17:54
Kenton Lane-The Crossway (W-Bound) 06:26 06:26 07:22 07:22 07:52 07:52 08:22 08:22 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:37 15:37 16:54 16:54 17:54 17:54
Kenton Lane-The Ridgeway (W-Bound) 06:27 06:27 07:23 07:23 07:53 07:53 08:23 08:23 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:38 15:38 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55
N Kenton Kirkwood Drive (W-Bound) 06:28 06:28 07:24 07:24 07:54 07:54 08:24 08:24 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:39 15:39 16:56 16:56 17:56 17:56
N Kenton Hillsview Avenue-Bradwell Road (N-Bound) 06:29 06:29 07:25 07:25 07:55 07:55 08:25 08:25 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:40 15:40 16:57 16:57 17:57 17:57
N Kenton Hazeldene Avenue-Castle Close (N-Bound) 06:31 06:31 07:27 07:27 07:57 07:57 08:27 08:27 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:42 15:42 16:59 16:59 17:59 17:59
Kenton Bar Estate (SW-Bound) 06:31 06:31 07:27 07:27 07:57 07:57 08:27 08:27 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:42 15:42 16:59 16:59 17:59 17:59
Kenton Bar Hazeldene Avenue-Mallowburn Crescent (S-Bound) 06:32 06:32 07:28 07:28 07:58 07:58 08:28 08:28 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:43 15:43 17:00 17:00 18:00 18:00
Kenton Bar Hazeldene Avenue-Apperley Avenue (S-Bound) 06:33 06:33 07:29 07:29 07:59 07:59 08:29 08:29 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:44 15:44 17:01 17:01 18:01 18:01
Kenton Bar Hazeldene Avenue (E-Bound) 06:33 06:33 07:29 07:29 07:59 07:59 08:29 08:29 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:44 15:44 17:01 17:01 18:01 18:01
Kenton Bar Kenton Lane - Ashover Road (W-Bound) 06:34 06:34 07:30 07:30 08:00 08:00 08:30 08:30 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:45 15:45 17:02 17:02 18:02 18:02
Kenton Bar Cragston Avenue-Craigmillar Avenue (S-Bound) 06:34 06:34 07:30 07:30 08:00 08:00 08:30 08:30 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:45 15:45 17:02 17:02 18:02 18:02
Blakelaw Cragstone Avenue (S-Bound) 06:35 06:35 07:31 07:31 08:01 08:01 08:31 08:31 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:46 15:46 17:03 17:03 18:03 18:03
Blakelaw Road-Sunnyway (E-Bound) 06:36 06:36 07:32 07:32 08:02 08:02 08:32 08:32 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:47 15:47 17:04 17:04 18:04 18:04
08:07 08:07 08:37 08:37 15:52 15:52 17:07 17:07
Blakelaw Road-Wilbury Place (E-Bound) 06:36 06:36 07:32 07:32 08:07 08:07 08:37 08:37 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:52 15:52 17:07 17:07 18:04 18:04
Cowgate Ponteland Road-Eastern Way (S-Bound) 06:39 06:39 07:35 07:35 08:10 08:10 08:40 08:40 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:55 15:55 17:10 17:10 18:07 18:07
Cowgate Ponteland Road-St Peters Church (SE-Bound) 06:39 06:39 07:35 07:35 08:10 08:10 08:40 08:40 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:55 15:55 17:10 17:10 18:07 18:07
Cowgate Two Ball Lonnen (SW-Bound) 06:40 06:40 07:36 07:36 08:11 08:11 08:41 08:41 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:56 15:56 17:11 17:11 18:08 18:08
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen-Cypress Avenue (SW-Bound) 06:40 06:40 07:36 07:36 08:11 08:11 08:41 08:41 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:56 15:56 17:11 17:11 18:08 18:08
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen - Lonnen Avenue (S-Bound) 06:42 06:42 07:38 07:38 08:13 08:13 08:43 08:43 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:58 15:58 17:13 17:13 18:10 18:10
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen - Cedar Road (S-Bound) 06:43 06:43 07:39 07:39 08:14 08:14 08:44 08:44 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:59 15:59 17:14 17:14 18:11 18:11
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen-West Road (SW-Bound) 06:43 06:43 07:40 07:40 08:15 08:15 08:45 08:45 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 16:00 16:00 17:15 17:15 18:12 18:12
Benwell Pease Avenue (S-Bound) 06:44 06:44 07:41 07:41 08:16 08:16 08:46 08:46 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 16:01 16:01 17:16 17:16 18:13 18:13
Benwell Village (S-Bound) 06:44 06:44 07:41 07:41 08:16 08:16 08:46 08:46 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 16:01 16:01 17:16 17:16 18:13 18:13
Benwell Lane-Hodgkin Park Road (SE-Bound) 06:45 06:45 07:45 07:45 08:20 08:20 08:50 08:50 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 16:05 16:05 17:18 17:18 18:14 18:14
Benwell Lane-Condercum Road (SE-Bound) 06:46 06:46 07:48 07:48 08:23 08:23 08:53 08:53 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 16:08 16:08 17:19 17:19 18:15 18:15
Benwell Adelaide Terrace (E-Bound) 06:47 06:47 07:49 07:49 08:24 08:24 08:54 08:54 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 16:09 16:09 17:20 17:20 18:16 18:16
Benwell Adelaide Terrace - Shops (E-Bound) 06:48 06:48 07:51 07:51 08:26 08:26 08:56 08:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 16:11 16:11 17:21 17:21 18:17 18:17
Benwell Armstrong Road-Caroline Street (W-Bound) 06:48 06:48 07:52 07:52 08:27 08:27 08:57 08:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 16:12 16:12 17:22 17:22 18:18 18:18
Benwell Armstrong Road-Ethel Street (W-Bound) 06:49 06:49 07:53 07:53 08:28 08:28 08:58 08:58 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 16:13 16:13 17:23 17:23 18:19 18:19
Benwell Buddle Road-Violet Close (E-Bound) 06:51 06:51 07:55 07:55 08:30 08:30 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:15 16:15 17:25 17:25 18:21 18:21
Benwell Buddle Road-Merton Court (E-Bound) 06:51 06:51 07:55 07:55 08:30 08:30 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:15 16:15 17:25 17:25 18:21 18:21
Benwell Buddle Road (E-Bound) 06:51 06:51 07:55 07:55 08:30 08:30 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:15 16:15 17:25 17:25 18:21 18:21
Benwell St Johns Road (E-Bound) 06:52 06:52 07:56 07:56 08:31 08:31 09:01 09:01 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:16 16:16 17:26 17:26 18:22 18:22
Elswick St Johns Road-Amelia Close (E-Bound) 06:52 06:52 07:56 07:56 08:31 08:31 09:01 09:01 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:16 16:16 17:26 17:26 18:22 18:22
Elswick Westmorland Road-St Josephs (E-Bound) 06:53 06:53 07:57 07:57 08:32 08:32 09:02 09:02 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:17 16:17 17:27 17:27 18:23 18:23
Elswick Westmorland Road-Brunel Terrace (E-Bound) 06:53 06:53 07:57 07:57 08:32 08:32 09:02 09:02 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:17 16:17 17:27 17:27 18:23 18:23
Elswick Cruddas Park (E-Bound) 06:54 06:54 07:58 07:58 08:33 08:33 09:03 09:03 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:18 16:18 17:28 17:28 18:24 18:24
Elswick Westmorland Road-Hawthorn Terrace (NE-Bound) 06:55 06:55 07:59 07:59 08:34 08:34 09:04 09:04 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:19 16:19 17:29 17:29 18:25 18:25
Elswick Westmorland Road-Rye Hill (NE-Bound) 06:56 06:56 08:00 08:00 08:35 08:35 09:05 09:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:20 16:20 17:30 17:30 18:26 18:26
Elswick Rye Hill (NW-Bound) 06:56 06:56 08:01 08:01 08:35 08:35 09:05 09:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:20 16:20 17:30 17:30 18:26 18:26
Elswick Road-Somerset Place (W-Bound) 06:57 06:57 08:03 08:03 08:36 08:36 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:21 16:21 17:31 17:31 18:27 18:27
Elswick Road-Park Close (W-Bound) 06:57 06:57 08:04 08:04 08:37 08:37 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:22 16:22 17:32 17:32 18:28 18:28
Elswick Road - Malvern Street (W-Bound) 06:57 06:57 08:05 08:05 08:37 08:37 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:22 16:22 17:32 17:32 18:28 18:28
Elswick Road-Northbourne Street (W-Bound) 06:58 06:58 08:06 08:06 08:38 08:38 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:23 16:23 17:33 17:33 18:29 18:29
Elswick Bentinck Road-Clifton Road (N-Bound) 06:58 06:58 08:07 08:07 08:39 08:39 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:24 16:24 17:34 17:34 18:30 18:30
Elswick Bentinck Road-Mcewan Gardens (NE-Bound) 06:59 06:59 08:08 08:08 08:39 08:39 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:24 16:24 17:34 17:34 18:30 18:30
Fenham Newcastle CAV Campus (A) 07:00 07:00 08:11 08:11 08:41 08:41 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:26 16:26 17:36 17:36 18:32 18:32
Fenham Wingrove Road-Fire Station (N-Bound) 07:01 07:01 08:12 08:12 08:42 08:42 09:12 09:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:27 16:27 17:37 17:37 18:32 18:32
Fenham Wingrove Road-Hadrian Road (N-Bound) 07:02 07:02 08:13 08:13 08:43 08:43 09:13 09:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:28 16:28 17:38 17:38 18:33 18:33
Fenham Wingrove Road-Nuns Moor Road (N-Bound) 07:03 07:03 08:14 08:14 08:44 08:44 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:29 16:29 17:39 17:39 18:34 18:34
Fenham Wingrove Road-Moorside South (N-Bound) 07:03 07:03 08:14 08:14 08:44 08:44 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:29 16:29 17:39 17:39 18:35 18:35
Fenham Hall Drive-Wingrove Road (E-Bound) 07:05 07:05 08:16 08:16 08:46 08:46 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:31 16:31 17:41 17:41 18:36 18:36
Ponteland Road-Fenham Hall Drive (SE-Bound) 07:06 07:06 08:17 08:17 08:47 08:47 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:32 16:32 17:42 17:42 18:37 18:37
Nuns Moor Bbc Tv Centre (NE-Bound) 07:07 07:07 08:18 08:18 08:48 08:48 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:33 16:33 17:43 17:43 18:38 18:38
Spital Tongues Hunters Road (NE-Bound) 07:07 07:07 08:18 08:18 08:48 08:48 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:33 16:33 17:43 17:43 18:38 18:38
Spital Tongues Sheraton Street (SE-Bound) 07:07 07:07 08:18 08:18 08:48 08:48 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:33 16:33 17:43 17:43 18:38 18:38
Spital Tongues Richardson Road-Goldsbrough Court (SE-Bound) 07:07 07:07 08:18 08:18 08:48 08:48 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:33 16:33 17:43 17:43 18:38 18:38
Newcastle upon Tyne Rvi-Dental Hospital (SE-Bound) 07:09 07:09 08:20 08:20 08:50 08:50 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:35 16:35 17:45 17:45 18:40 18:40
Newcastle upon Tyne St Thomas Street-RVI (B) 07:10 07:10 08:21 08:21 08:51 08:51 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:36 16:36 17:46 17:46 18:41 18:41
Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle St Thomas Street (SE-Bound) 07:11 07:11 08:22 08:22 08:52 08:52 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:37 16:37 17:47 17:47 18:42 18:42
Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle Percy Street (S-Bound) 07:13 07:13 08:24 08:24 08:54 08:54 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 16:39 16:39 17:49 17:49 18:44 18:44
Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle Monument (C) 07:14 07:14 08:25 08:25 08:55 08:55 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:40 16:40 17:50 17:50 18:45 18:45
07:16 07:16 08:31 08:31 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:46 16:46 17:56 17:56
Newcastle upon Tyne Monument New Bridge Street (E-Bound) 07:18 07:18 08:33 08:33 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:48 16:48 17:58 17:58 18:47 18:47
Shieldfield Newcastle Manors (NE-Bound) 07:22 07:22 08:37 08:37 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:52 16:52 18:02 18:02
Shieldfield Shield Street-Pandon Court (N-Bound) 07:23 07:23 08:38 08:38 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:53 16:53 18:03 18:03
Shieldfield Shield Street - Baker Street (N-Bound) 07:23 07:23 08:38 08:38 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:53 16:53 18:03 18:03
Shieldfield Portland Street-Warwick Street (S-Bound) 07:24 07:24 08:39 08:39 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:54 16:54 18:04 18:04
Shieldfield Warwick Street-Stadium (E-Bound) 07:25 07:25 08:40 08:40 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:55 16:55 18:05 18:05
Jesmond Vale Dinsdale Road (NE-Bound) 07:26 07:26 08:41 08:41 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 16:56 16:56 18:06 18:06
Jesmond Vale Springbank Road-Blue Bell (E-Bound) 07:27 07:27 08:42 08:42 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:57 16:57 18:07 18:07
Heaton Warwick Street-Stratford Road (NE-Bound) 07:28 07:28 08:43 08:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:58 16:58 18:08 18:08
Heaton Park Road-Warwick Street (SE-Bound) 07:29 07:29 08:44 08:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:59 16:59 18:09 18:09
Heaton Park Road-Cardigan Terrace (SE-Bound) 07:29 07:29 08:44 08:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:59 16:59 18:09 18:09
Byker Heaton Park Road-Shields Road (S-Bound) 07:30 07:30 08:45 08:45 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 17:00 17:00 18:10 18:10
Byker Shields Road-Heaton Park Road (E-Bound) 07:32 07:32 08:47 08:47 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 17:02 17:02 18:12 18:12
Byker Shields Road - Edwin Street (E-Bound) 07:32 07:32 08:47 08:47 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 17:02 17:02 18:12 18:12
Byker Shields Road-Robinson Street (E-Bound) 07:33 07:33 08:48 08:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 17:03 17:03 18:13 18:13
Byker Shields Road-Henley Street (NE-Bound) 07:35 07:35 08:50 08:50 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 17:05 17:05 18:15 18:15
Byker Shields Road-Depot Road (NE-Bound) 07:36 07:36 08:51 08:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 17:06 17:06 18:16 18:16
Byker Shields Road-Bethel Avenue (E-Bound) 07:37 07:37 08:52 08:52 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 17:07 17:07 18:17 18:17
Byker Shields Road-Valentia Avenue (NE-Bound) 07:38 07:38 08:53 08:53 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 17:08 17:08 18:18 18:18
Walkergate Sutton Street (S-Bound) 07:38 07:38 08:53 08:53 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 17:08 17:08 18:18 18:18
Walkergate Scrogg Road-West Farm Road (S-Bound) 07:39 07:39 08:54 08:54 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 17:09 17:09 18:19 18:19
Walker Scrogg Road-Alston Avenue (SE-Bound) 18:20 18:20
Walker Scrogg Road-Byker Terrace (S-Bound) 18:21 18:21
Scrogg Road-Walker Park (SE-Bound) 18:22 18:22
Walker Wharrier Street-Scrogg Road (E-Bound) 18:23 18:23
Walker Wharrier Street-Church Walk (E-Bound) 18:24 18:24
Walker Titan Road-The Parade (N-Bound) 18:25 18:25
Walker Titan Road-Club (N-Bound) 18:26 18:26
Walker Westbourne Avenue (N-Bound) 18:27 18:27
Walker Westbourne Avenue (N-Bound) 18:27 18:27
Walkergate Fossway-Westbourne Avenue (SW-Bound) 18:29 18:29

Walker - North Kenton

Walkergate Scrogg Road-West Farm Road (S-Bound) 06:38 06:38 07:39 07:39 08:54 08:54 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 17:09 17:09
Walker Scrogg Road-Alston Avenue (SE-Bound) 06:39 06:39 07:40 07:40 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 17:10 17:10
Walker Scrogg Road-Byker Terrace (S-Bound) 06:40 06:40 07:41 07:41 08:56 08:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 17:11 17:11
Scrogg Road-Walker Park (SE-Bound) 06:41 06:41 07:42 07:42 08:57 08:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 17:12 17:12
Walker Wharrier Street-Scrogg Road (E-Bound) 06:42 06:42 07:43 07:43 08:58 08:58 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:58 15:58 17:13 17:13
Walker Wharrier Street-Church Walk (E-Bound) 06:43 06:43 07:44 07:44 08:59 08:59 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 17:14 17:14
Walker Titan Road-The Parade (N-Bound) 06:44 06:44 07:45 07:45 09:00 09:00 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:15 17:15
Walker Titan Road-Club (N-Bound) 06:45 06:45 07:46 07:46 09:01 09:01 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:01 16:01 17:16 17:16
07:55 07:55 09:05 09:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:10 16:10 17:25 17:25
Walker Westbourne Avenue (N-Bound) 06:46 06:46 07:56 07:56 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:11 16:11 17:26 17:26
Walker Westbourne Avenue (N-Bound) 06:46 06:46 07:56 07:56 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:11 16:11 17:26 17:26
Walkergate Fossway-Westbourne Avenue (SW-Bound) 06:48 06:48 07:58 07:58 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:13 16:13 17:28 17:28
Walkergate Fossway - Scrogg Road (W-Bound) 06:49 06:49 07:59 07:59 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:14 16:14 17:29 17:29
Walkergate Sutton Street (N-Bound) 06:49 06:49 07:59 07:59 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:14 16:14 17:29 17:29
Walkergate Sutton Street (N-Bound) 06:50 06:50 08:00 08:00 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:15 16:15 17:30 17:30
Byker Shields Road-Valentia Avenue (W-Bound) 06:51 06:51 08:01 08:01 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:16 16:16 17:31 17:31
Byker Shields Road-Bethel Avenue (W-Bound) 06:51 06:51 08:01 08:01 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:16 16:16 17:31 17:31
Byker Shields Road-Huddleston Road (SW-Bound) 06:52 06:52 08:02 08:02 09:12 09:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:17 16:17 17:32 17:32
Byker Shields Road-Henley Street (SW-Bound) 06:53 06:53 08:03 08:03 09:13 09:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:18 16:18 17:33 17:33
Byker Shields Road - Robinson Street (W-Bound) 06:54 06:54 08:04 08:04 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:19 16:19 17:34 17:34
Byker Shields Road - Headlam Street (W-Bound) 06:55 06:55 08:05 08:05 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:20 16:20 17:35 17:35
Byker Shields Road - Morrisons (E-Bound) 06:57 06:57 08:07 08:07 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:22 16:22 17:37 17:37
Byker Heaton Park Road-Shields Road (N-Bound) 06:57 06:57 08:07 08:07 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:22 16:22 17:37 17:37
Heaton Park Road-Heaton Park Court (NW-Bound) 06:58 06:58 08:08 08:08 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:23 16:23 17:38 17:38
Heaton Park Road-Hotspur Street (NW-Bound) 06:59 06:59 08:09 08:09 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:24 16:24 17:39 17:39
Heaton Stratford Road-Warwick Street (NW-Bound) 07:00 07:00 08:10 08:10 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:25 16:25 17:40 17:40
Jesmond Vale Springbank Road-Blue Bell (W-Bound) 07:02 07:02 08:12 08:12 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:27 16:27 17:42 17:42
Jesmond Vale Springbank Road (W-Bound) 07:02 07:02 08:12 08:12 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:27 16:27 17:42 17:42
Shieldfield Warwick Street-Stadium (W-Bound) 07:04 07:04 08:14 08:14 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 16:29 16:29 17:44 17:44
Shieldfield Portland Road-Shield Court (N-Bound) 07:05 07:05 08:15 08:15 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:30 16:30 17:45 17:45
Shieldfield Shield Street-Social Club (S-Bound) 07:05 07:05 08:15 08:15 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:30 16:30 17:45 17:45
Shieldfield Shield Street (S-Bound) 07:06 07:06 08:16 08:16 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:31 16:31 17:46 17:46
Shieldfield Newcastle Manors (SW-Bound) 07:06 07:06 08:16 08:16 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:31 16:31 17:46 17:46
Newcastle upon Tyne John Dobson Street - Laing Art Gallery (S-Bound) 07:10 07:10 08:20 08:20 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:35 16:35 17:50 17:50
Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle Monument (G) 07:13 07:13 08:23 08:23 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:38 16:38 17:53 17:53
07:14 07:14 08:29 08:29 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:39 15:39 16:44 16:44 17:54 17:54
Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle St Thomas Street (NW-Bound) 07:16 07:16 08:31 08:31 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:41 15:41 16:46 16:46 17:56 17:56
Newcastle upon Tyne St Thomas Street-RVI (A) 07:17 07:17 08:32 08:32 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:42 15:42 16:47 16:47 17:57 17:57
Newcastle upon Tyne Rvi-Dental Hospital (NW-Bound) 07:20 07:20 08:35 08:35 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:45 15:45 16:50 16:50 18:00 18:00
Spital Tongues Richardson Rd-Esther Campbell Crt (NW-Bound) 07:20 07:20 08:35 08:35 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:45 15:45 16:50 16:50 18:00 18:00
Spital Tongues Richardson Road-Goldsbrough Court (NW-Bound) 07:20 07:20 08:35 08:35 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:45 15:45 16:50 16:50 18:00 18:00
Spital Tongues Sheraton Street (NW-Bound) 07:21 07:21 08:36 08:36 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:46 15:46 16:51 16:51 18:01 18:01
Spital Tongues Hunters Road - Belle Grove West (SW-Bound) 07:21 07:21 08:36 08:36 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:46 15:46 16:51 16:51 18:01 18:01
Nuns Moor Bbc Tv Centre (SW-Bound) 07:22 07:22 08:37 08:37 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:47 15:47 16:52 16:52 18:02 18:02
Fenham Hall Drive-Barrack Road (W-Bound) 07:23 07:23 08:38 08:38 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:48 15:48 16:53 16:53 18:03 18:03
Wingrove Road-Fenham Hall Drive (S-Bound) 06:40 06:40 07:05 07:05 07:25 07:25 08:40 08:40 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:50 15:50 16:55 16:55 18:05 18:05
Fenham Wingrove Road-Nuns Moor Road (S-Bound) 06:41 06:41 07:06 07:06 07:26 07:26 08:41 08:41 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:52 15:52 16:57 16:57 18:06 18:06
Fenham Wingrove Road-Hadrian Road (S-Bound) 06:41 06:41 07:06 07:06 07:27 07:27 08:42 08:42 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:54 15:54 16:59 16:59 18:07 18:07
Fenham Westgate Walk-In Centre (E-Bound) 06:42 06:42 07:07 07:07 07:28 07:28 08:43 08:43 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:57 15:57 17:02 17:02 18:08 18:08
Fenham Newcastle CAV Campus (C) 06:44 06:44 07:09 07:09 07:30 07:30 08:45 08:45 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 16:00 16:00 17:05 17:05 18:10 18:10
Elswick Bentinck Road-Elliott Terrace (SW-Bound) 06:44 06:44 07:09 07:09 07:30 07:30 08:45 08:45 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 16:00 16:00 17:05 17:05 18:10 18:10
Elswick Bentinck Road-Tweed Street (SW-Bound) 06:44 06:44 07:09 07:09 07:30 07:30 08:45 08:45 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 16:00 16:00 17:05 17:05 18:10 18:10
Bentinck Road-Elswick Road (S-Bound) 06:45 06:45 07:10 07:10 07:31 07:31 08:46 08:46 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 16:01 16:01 17:06 17:06 18:11 18:11
Elswick Road - Malvern Street (E-Bound) 06:46 06:46 07:11 07:11 07:32 07:32 08:47 08:47 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 16:02 16:02 17:07 17:07 18:12 18:12
Elswick Road-Sovereign Place (E-Bound) 06:47 06:47 07:12 07:12 07:33 07:33 08:48 08:48 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 16:03 16:03 17:08 17:08 18:13 18:13
Elswick Rye Hill (SE-Bound) 06:48 06:48 07:13 07:13 07:34 07:34 08:49 08:49 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 16:04 16:04 17:09 17:09 18:14 18:14
Elswick Westmorland Road-Rye Hill (W-Bound) 06:49 06:49 07:14 07:14 07:35 07:35 08:50 08:50 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 16:05 16:05 17:10 17:10 18:15 18:15
Elswick Westmorland Road-Hawthorn Terrace (SW-Bound) 06:50 06:50 07:15 07:15 07:36 07:36 08:51 08:51 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 16:06 16:06 17:11 17:11 18:16 18:16
Elswick Cruddas Park (W-Bound) 06:51 06:51 07:16 07:16 07:37 07:37 08:52 08:52 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 16:07 16:07 17:12 17:12 18:17 18:17
Elswick Westmorland Road-Brunel Terrace (W-Bound) 06:51 06:51 07:16 07:16 07:37 07:37 08:52 08:52 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 16:07 16:07 17:12 17:12 18:17 18:17
Elswick Westmorland Road-St Josephs (W-Bound) 06:51 06:51 07:16 07:16 07:37 07:37 08:52 08:52 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 16:07 16:07 17:12 17:12 18:17 18:17
Elswick St Johns Road-Amelia Walk (W-Bound) 06:52 06:52 07:17 07:17 07:38 07:38 08:53 08:53 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 16:08 16:08 17:13 17:13 18:18 18:18
Benwell Buddle Road (W-Bound) 06:53 06:53 07:18 07:18 07:39 07:39 08:54 08:54 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 16:09 16:09 17:14 17:14 18:19 18:19
Benwell Buddle Road-Merton Court (W-Bound) 06:53 06:53 07:18 07:18 07:39 07:39 08:54 08:54 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 16:09 16:09 17:14 17:14 18:19 18:19
Benwell Buddle Road-Violet Close (W-Bound) 06:54 06:54 07:19 07:19 07:40 07:40 08:55 08:55 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:10 16:10 17:15 17:15 18:20 18:20
Benwell Armstrong Road - Atkinson Road (E-Bound) 06:55 06:55 07:20 07:20 07:41 07:41 08:56 08:56 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:12 16:12 17:16 17:16 18:21 18:21
Benwell Armstrong Road-Hugh Gardens (E-Bound) 06:56 06:56 07:21 07:21 07:42 07:42 08:57 08:57 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:14 16:14 17:17 17:17 18:22 18:22
Benwell Armstrong Road-Caroline Street (E-Bound) 06:56 06:56 07:21 07:21 07:42 07:42 08:57 08:57 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:16 16:16 17:17 17:17 18:22 18:22
Benwell Adelaide Terrace - Shops (W-Bound) 06:58 06:58 07:23 07:23 07:44 07:44 08:59 08:59 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19 18:24 18:24
Benwell Adelaide Terrace (W-Bound) 06:58 06:58 07:23 07:23 07:44 07:44 08:59 08:59 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19 18:24 18:24
Benwell Lane-Atkinson Road (NW-Bound) 06:58 06:58 07:23 07:23 07:45 07:45 09:00 09:00 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:20 16:20 17:20 17:20 18:25 18:25
Benwell Lane-Benwell Close (NW-Bound) 06:59 06:59 07:24 07:24 07:45 07:45 09:00 09:00 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:20 16:20 17:20 17:20 18:25 18:25
Benwell Village (N-Bound) 07:00 07:00 07:25 07:25 07:47 07:47 09:02 09:02 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:22 16:22 17:22 17:22 18:27 18:27
Benwell Pease Avenue (N-Bound) 07:01 07:01 07:26 07:26 07:48 07:48 09:03 09:03 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:23 16:23 17:23 17:23 18:28 18:28
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen-West Road (NE-Bound) 07:02 07:02 07:27 07:27 07:49 07:49 09:04 09:04 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:24 16:24 17:24 17:24 18:29 18:29
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen-Lanercost Drive (N-Bound) 07:04 07:04 07:29 07:29 07:51 07:51 09:06 09:06 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:26 16:26 17:26 17:26 18:31 18:31
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen-Dahlia Place (N-Bound) 07:04 07:04 07:29 07:29 07:51 07:51 09:06 09:06 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:26 16:26 17:26 17:26 18:31 18:31
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen-Netherby Drive (N-Bound) 07:05 07:05 07:30 07:30 07:52 07:52 09:07 09:07 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:27 16:27 17:27 17:27 18:32 18:32
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen-Cypress Avenue (NE-Bound) 07:07 07:07 07:32 07:32 07:54 07:54 09:09 09:09 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:29 16:29 17:29 17:29 18:34 18:34
Cowgate Ponteland Road - Greenhill View (N-Bound) 07:07 07:07 07:32 07:32 07:54 07:54 09:09 09:09 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:29 16:29 17:29 17:29 18:34 18:34
Cowgate Ponteland Road-Springfield Road (NW-Bound) 07:08 07:08 07:33 07:33 07:55 07:55 09:10 09:10 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:30 16:30 17:30 17:30 18:35 18:35
Blakelaw Ponteland Road-Fuchsia Place (N-Bound) 07:09 07:09 07:34 07:34 07:56 07:56 09:11 09:11 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:31 16:31 17:31 17:31 18:36 18:36
Blakelaw Road-Wilbury Place (W-Bound) 07:10 07:10 07:35 07:35 07:57 07:57 09:12 09:12 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:32 16:32 17:32 17:32 18:37 18:37
Blakelaw Road-Sunnyway (W-Bound) 07:11 07:11 07:36 07:36 07:58 07:58 09:13 09:13 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:33 16:33 17:33 17:33 18:38 18:38
07:38 07:38 08:08 08:08 09:18 09:18 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:40 16:40 17:40 17:40
Blakelaw Cragstone Avenue (N-Bound) 07:11 07:11 07:38 07:38 08:08 08:08 09:18 09:18 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:40 16:40 17:40 17:40 18:38 18:38
Blakelaw Cragston Avenue (NE-Bound) 07:11 07:11 07:38 07:38 08:08 08:08 09:18 09:18 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:40 16:40 17:40 17:40 18:38 18:38
Kenton Bar Etal Lane-Cragston Avenue (E-Bound) 07:12 07:12 07:39 07:39 08:09 08:09 09:19 09:19 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:41 16:41 17:41 17:41 18:39 18:39
Kenton Bar Kenton Lane - Hazeldene Avenue (E-Bound) 07:13 07:13 07:40 07:40 08:10 08:10 09:20 09:20 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:42 16:42 17:42 17:42 18:40 18:40
Kenton Bar Kenton Lane-Moor Lane (E-Bound) 18:40 18:40
Kenton Lane-Drayton Road (E-Bound) 18:41 18:41
Kenton Creighton Avenue (S-Bound) 18:42 18:42
Kenton Millfield Avenue (E-Bound) 18:43 18:43
Kenton Burnfoot Way (E-Bound) 18:44 18:44
Kenton Wycliffe Avenue (SE-Bound) 18:44 18:44
Kenton Montagu Estate (NW-Bound) 18:46 18:46
Kenton Arlington Avenue-Mornington Avenue (NW-Bound) 18:46 18:46
Kenton The Cross Way-Drummond Road (N-Bound) 18:47 18:47
Kenton The Cross Way-The Uplands (N-Bound) 18:47 18:47
Kenton Lane-The Crossway (W-Bound) 18:47 18:47
Kenton Lane-The Ridgeway (W-Bound) 18:48 18:48
N Kenton Kirkwood Drive (W-Bound) 18:49 18:49
N Kenton Hillsview Avenue-Bradwell Road (N-Bound) 18:50 18:50
N Kenton Hazeldene Avenue-Castle Close (N-Bound) 18:52 18:52
Kenton Bar Estate (SW-Bound) 18:52 18:52
Kenton Bar Hazeldene Avenue-Mallowburn Crescent (S-Bound) 18:53 18:53
Kenton Bar Hazeldene Avenue-Apperley Avenue (S-Bound) 18:54 18:54
Kenton Bar Hazeldene Avenue (E-Bound) 18:54 18:54
Kenton Bar Kenton Lane - Ashover Road (W-Bound) 18:55 18:55

Timetable data from Stagecoach North East, 18 May 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach North East