bustimes.org

33 - connector - Abingdon, Stratton Way - Wallingford, Market Place

A bus service operated by Thames Travel

Map

Abingdon, Stratton Way - Wallingford, Market Place

Abingdon Stratton Way (Stop A1) 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:48 19:48
Abingdon Bridge Street (Stop A8) 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:49 19:49
Culham, opp The Green 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:54 19:54
Culham, adj The Glebe 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:54 19:54
Sutton Courtenay Appleford Road (W-bound) 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:57 19:57
Sutton Courtenay Church Street (SW-bound) 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 18:59 19:59
Sutton Courtenay Triangle (S-bound) 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:00 20:00
Sutton Courtenay, o/s The Plough 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:01 20:01
Sutton Courtenay, opp High Street Garage 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:01 20:01
Sutton Courtenay, o/s Katchside 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:02 20:02
Sutton Courtenay, adj Bradstocks Way 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:03 20:03
Milton, adj Heather Road 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:05 20:05
Milton Bus Shelter (SW-bound) 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:06 20:06
Milton Park A (Stop 1) 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:08 20:08
Milton Park B (Stop 3) 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:08 20:08
Milton Park C (Stop 5) 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:09 20:09
Milton Park D (Stop 7) 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:09 20:09
Milton Park H (Stop 15) 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:10 20:10
Milton Park Sutton Courtenay Road Roundabout (S-bound) 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:11 20:11
Didcot, opp Foxhall Manor Park 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:15 20:15
Didcot, opp Lyndene Road 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:15 20:15
Didcot Station Road (E-bound) 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:16 20:16
Didcot Parkway Station (Stop R2) 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:18 20:18
Didcot Parkway Station (Stop R2) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Didcot Sainsburys (Stop S3) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Didcot Orchard Centre (S-bound) 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:23 22:23 23:23
Didcot Aldi (E-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:24 22:24 23:24
Brightwell cum Sotwell, opp Church Lane 07:11 07:41 08:14 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:30 22:30 23:29
Brightwell cum Sotwell, opp Greenmere 07:12 07:42 08:15 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:31 22:31 23:30
Brightwell cum Sotwell, opp Bell Lane 07:12 07:42 08:15 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:31 22:31 23:30
Brightwell cum Sotwell, opp Slade End 07:13 07:43 08:16 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:32 22:32 23:31
Wallingford, adj Moses Winter Way 08:18 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:14
Wallingford, opp Lidl 08:19 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:15
Wallingford, o/s St Johns Road 08:20 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:16
Wallingford Wantage Road (o/s 102) 07:14 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:43 18:43 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:33 22:33 23:32
Wallingford, opp Queens Avenue 07:15 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:44 18:44 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:34 22:34 23:33
Wallingford, adj Sinodun Road 07:15 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:44 18:44 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:34 22:34 23:33
Wallingford, opp Fir Tree Avenue 07:16 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:45 18:45 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:35 22:35 23:34
Wallingford, opp Charter Way 07:17 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:46 18:46 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:36 22:36 23:35
Wallingford Market Place (Stop C) 07:20 07:50 08:23 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:39 22:39 23:38

Wallingford, Market Place - Abingdon, Stratton Way

Wallingford Market Place (Stop C) 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:15 then every 30 minutes until 21:45 22:45 23:40
Wallingford, adj Lidl 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:56
Wallingford, opp Moses Winter Way 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:56
Wallingford, adj Charter Way 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:24 18:54 19:17 21:47 22:47 23:42
Wallingford, adj Fir Tree Avenue 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:26 18:56 19:19 21:49 22:49 23:44
Wallingford, opp Sinodun Road 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:26 18:56 19:19 21:49 22:49 23:44
Wallingford, adj Queens Avenue 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:26 18:56 19:19 21:49 22:49 23:44
Wallingford Wantage Road (o/s 113) 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:27 18:57 19:20 21:50 22:50 23:45
Brightwell cum Sotwell, adj Slade End 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:21 21:51 22:51 23:46
Brightwell cum Sotwell, adj Bell Lane 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:22 21:52 22:52 23:47
Brightwell cum Sotwell, adj Greenmere 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:23 21:53 22:53 23:48
Brightwell cum Sotwell, adj Church Lane 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:23 21:53 22:53 23:48
Didcot Aldi (W-bound) 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:30 22:00 23:00 23:55
Didcot Orchard Centre (N-bound) 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:40 19:10 19:33 22:03 23:03 23:57
Didcot Orchard Centre (N-bound) 07:18 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Didcot Parkway Station (Stop R1) 07:21 07:48 08:18 08:52 09:19 09:53 10:19 10:53 11:19 11:53 12:19 12:53 13:19 13:53 14:19 14:53 15:19 15:53 16:19 16:53 17:19 17:53 18:16 18:44 19:14 19:36 22:06 23:06 00:00
Didcot Parkway Station (Stop R1) 08:20 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:21 18:18 19:16
Didcot Station Road (W-bound) 07:21 08:20 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:22 18:19 19:17
Didcot, adj Lyndene Road 07:22 08:21 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:22 18:19 19:17
Didcot, o/s Foxhall Manor Park 07:23 08:22 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:23 18:20 19:18
Milton Park H (Stop 16) 07:26 08:25 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:27 18:24 19:22
Milton Park D (Stop 8) 07:26 08:25 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:27 18:24 19:22
Milton Park C (Stop 6) 07:27 08:26 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:28 18:25 19:23
Milton Park B (Stop 4) 07:27 08:26 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:28 18:25 19:23
Milton Park A (Stop 2) 07:28 08:27 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:29 18:26 19:24
Milton Bus Shelter (NE-bound) 07:30 08:29 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:31 18:28 19:26
Milton, opp Heather Road 07:31 08:30 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:32 18:29 19:27
Sutton Courtenay, opp Bradstocks Way 07:33 08:32 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:34 18:31 19:29
Sutton Courtenay, opp Katchside 07:33 08:33 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:34 18:31 19:29
Sutton Courtenay, o/s High Street Garage 07:33 08:33 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:35 18:32 19:30
Sutton Courtenay, opp The Plough 07:34 08:34 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:35 18:32 19:30
Sutton Courtenay Triangle (N-bound) 07:35 08:35 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:37 18:34 19:32
Sutton Courtenay Church Street (NE-bound) 07:36 08:37 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:38 18:35 19:33
Sutton Courtenay Appleford Road (E-bound) 07:37 08:38 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:39 18:36 19:34
Culham, opp The Glebe 07:39 08:40 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:41 18:38 19:36
Culham, o/s The Green 07:40 08:42 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:42 18:39 19:37
Abingdon High Street (Stop A7) 07:46 08:48 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:48 18:45 19:43
Abingdon Stratton Way (Stop A1) 07:47 08:49 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:49 18:46 19:44

Timetable data from Oxford Bus Company/Bus Open Data Service, 24 February 2021

Timetable data from Oxford Bus Company/Bus Open Data Service, 24 February 2021

Timetable data from Oxford Bus Company/Bus Open Data Service, 24 February 2021

Timetable data from Oxford Bus Company/Bus Open Data Service, 24 February 2021

Timetable data from Oxford Bus Company/Bus Open Data Service, 24 February 2021

Thames Travel