bustimes.org

33 - Bickerstaffe Street - Bickerstaffe Street

A service operated by Arriva Merseyside

Map

St Helens Bus Station (Stand 9) 05:35 then every 30 minutes until 18:35
St Helens Baldwin Street (Stand D5) 05:36 18:36
St Helens Exchange Street (Stand F3) 05:37 18:37
Green Bank, adj Linkway West 05:38 18:38
Green Bank, adj The Shires 05:40 18:40
Ravenhead, adj Prescot Road 05:41 18:41
W Park, opp Dunriding Lane 05:42 18:42
W Park, adj Roby Street 05:43 18:43
Thatto Heath, adj Whittle Street 05:45 18:45
Thatto Heath Lacey Street (Stop B) 05:45 18:45
Thatto Heath, adj Elephant Lane 05:46 18:46
Brown Edge, adj Balmer Street 05:48 18:48
Brown Edge, adj Dorothy Street 05:48 18:48
Sutton Heath, adj Elephant Lane 05:49 18:49
Sutton Heath, adj Perth Avenue 05:50 18:50
Sutton Heath, adj Freemantle Avenue 05:51 18:51
Sutton Heath, opp Coral Avenue 05:52 18:52
Sutton Heath, adj Basildon Close 05:53 18:53
Sutton Heath, opp The Broads 05:54 18:54
Sutton Heath, adj Elton Head Road 05:56 18:56
Sutton Heath, adj Stevenage Close 05:57 18:57
Sutton Heath, adj Poynter Street 05:57 18:57
Sutton Heath, nr Queensland Avenue 05:58 18:58
Brown Edge, opp Dunedin Street 05:59 18:59
Thatto Heath, adj Nutgrove Road 06:00 19:00
Thatto Heath Station (Stop A) 06:00 19:00
Thatto Heath, adj Lacey Street 06:01 19:01
Thatto Heath, adj Leslie Road 06:02 19:02
W Park, adj Regents Road 06:03 19:03
W Park, adj Grosvenor Road 06:05 19:05
W Park, adj Underhill Road 06:06 19:06
St Helens, opp Tullis Street 06:08 19:08
St Helens, adj Eccleston Street 06:09 19:09
St Helens, opp Rigby Street South 06:11 19:11
St Helens, adj Claughton Street 06:12 19:12
St Helens Bus Station (Stand 9) 06:15 19:15

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 22 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Merseyside