bustimes.org

33 - Kirkcaldy - Dunfermline

A service operated by Stagecoach East Scotland (SCFI)

Map

Inbound

Cowdenbeath, at Beath High School 08:39 then hourly until
Dunfermline Bus Station (Stance 4) 05:25 06:35 07:50 08:35 13:35 14:35 16:35 17:45
Dunfermline, adj Old Fire Station 05:25 06:35 07:50 08:35 13:35 14:35 16:35 17:45
Dunfermline, opp Bellyeoman Road 05:26 06:37 07:52 08:37 13:37 14:37 16:37 17:47
Bellyeoman Surgery (opp) 05:27 06:37 07:52 08:37 13:37 14:37 16:37 17:47
Bellyeoman Primary School (adj) 05:28 06:39 07:54 08:39 13:39 14:39 16:39 17:49
Bellyeoman, opp Balfour Court 05:29 06:39 07:54 08:39 13:39 14:39 16:39 17:49
Bellyeoman, opp Neidpath Place 05:29 06:40 07:55 08:40 13:40 14:40 16:40 17:50
Bellyeoman, adj Ormiston Park 05:29 06:40 07:55 08:40 13:40 14:40 16:40 17:50
Bellyeoman, adj Farnell Way 05:30 06:41 07:56 08:41 13:41 14:41 16:41 17:51
Bellyeoman, opp Colliston Road 05:31 06:42 07:57 08:42 13:42 14:42 16:42 17:52
Bellyeoman, adj Robertson Road Pavilion 05:32 06:43 07:58 08:43 13:43 14:43 16:43 17:53
Bellyeoman, opp QM Hospital Access 05:33 06:44 07:59 08:44 13:44 14:44 16:44 17:54
Bellyeoman Queen Margaret Hospital (Front Entrance) 05:36 06:47 08:02 08:47 13:47 14:47 16:47 17:57
Bellyeoman, adj Queen Margaret Rail Station 05:37 06:48 08:03 08:48 13:48 14:48 16:48 17:58
Dunfermline, opp Linburn Road 05:39 06:50 08:05 08:50 13:50 14:50 16:50 18:00
Halbeath, opp Lynebank Hospital 05:40 06:51 08:06 08:51 13:51 14:51 16:51 18:01
Halbeath, opp Fife College 05:42 06:53 08:08 08:53 13:53 14:53 16:53 18:03
Halbeath Bypass (E-bound) 06:54 08:09 08:54 13:54 14:54 16:54
Halbeath, opp Fife College Car Park 05:42 18:03
Halbeath Pittsburgh Road (S-bound) 05:43 18:04
Dunfermline, adj Lochy Rise 05:43 18:04
Halbeath, adj Shin Way 05:43 18:04
Dunfermline, adj Amazon Way 05:46 18:07
Dunfermline, opp Amazon Way 05:47 18:08
Halbeath, opp Kingdom Services 05:51 06:55 08:10 08:55 13:55 14:55 16:55 18:12
Halbeath, at Park & Ride Arrival Bay 05:52s 06:57s 08:12s 08:57s 13:57s 14:57 16:57s 18:13s
Halbeath Park & Ride (Stance 6) 05:58 06:58 08:13 08:58 13:58 15:58 16:58 18:14
Crossgates, adj Lady Anne Court 06:00 07:00 08:15 09:00 14:00 16:00 17:00 18:16
Crossgates, opp Primary School 06:00 07:00 08:15 09:00 14:00 16:00 17:00 18:16
Crossgates, adj Hillview Crescent 06:02 07:02 08:17 09:02 14:02 16:02 17:02 18:18
Crossgates Main Street (N-bound) 06:02 07:02 09:02 14:02 16:02 17:02 18:18
Hill of Beath, adj Netherbeath Road 06:03 07:03 09:03 14:03 16:03 17:03 18:19
Hill of Beath, opp Concrete Works 06:04 07:04 09:04 14:04 16:04 17:04 18:20
Hill of Beath, adj Swinton's Place 06:05 07:05 09:05 14:05 16:05 17:05 18:21
Cowdenbeath, adj Allan Park 06:05 07:05 09:05 14:05 16:05 17:05 18:21
Woodend, adj Gardiner Place 06:06 07:06 09:06 14:06 16:06 17:06 18:22
Cowdenbeath, adj Westburn Avenue 06:07 07:07 09:07 14:07 16:07 17:07 18:23
Cowdenbeath, adj Bus Depot 06:07 07:07 09:07 14:07 16:07 17:07 18:23
Cowdenbeath, opp James Street 06:07 07:07 09:07 14:07 16:07 17:07 18:23
Cowdenbeath, adj Wallace Street 06:08 07:08 09:08 14:08 16:08 17:08 18:24
Cowdenbeath, adj Blamey Crescent 06:09 07:09 09:09 14:09 16:09 17:09 18:25
Cowdenbeath Old Perth Road (S-bound) 08:40
Cowdenbeath, opp Smith Avenue 06:09 07:09 09:09 14:09 16:09 17:09 18:25
Cowdenbeath, opp Gateside Industrial Estate 08:40
Cowdenbeath, adj George Street 06:11 07:11 08:41 09:11 14:11 16:11 17:11 18:27
Cowdenbeath, adj Keir Street 06:11 07:11 08:41 09:11 14:11 16:11 17:11 18:27
Cowdenbeath, opp King Street 06:12 07:12 08:42 09:12 14:12 16:12 17:12 18:28
Cowdenbeath, adj Bowling Green Street 06:13 07:13 08:43 09:13 14:13 16:13 17:13 18:29
Cowdenbeath, adj Hill Street 06:13 07:13 08:43 09:13 14:13 16:13 17:13 18:29
Cowdenbeath, opp Town House 06:14 07:14 08:44 09:14 14:14 16:14 17:14 18:30
Cowdenbeath, opp Alexander Street 06:15 07:15 08:45 09:15 14:15 16:15 17:15 18:31
Cowdenbeath, adj Stuart Place 06:16 07:16 08:46 09:16 14:16 16:16 17:16 18:32
Lumphinnans, opp Primary School 06:16 07:16 08:46 09:16 14:16 16:16 17:16 18:32
Lumphinnans, adj Gagarin Way 06:17 07:17 08:47 09:17 14:17 16:17 17:17 18:33
Lumphinnans, adj War Memorial 06:17 07:17 08:47 09:17 14:17 16:17 17:17 18:33
Lumphinnans, adj Robert Smith Court 06:18 07:18 08:48 09:18 14:18 16:18 17:18 18:34
Lumphinnans Viewfield Terrace (adj 27) 06:18 07:18 08:48 09:18 14:18 16:18 17:18 18:34
Lochgelly, adj St Finnian's Church 06:19 07:19 08:49 09:19 14:19 16:19 17:19 18:35
Lochgelly, opp Motion Street 06:19 07:19 08:49 09:19 14:19 16:19 17:19 18:35
Lochgelly, opp Buller Street 06:20 07:20 08:50 09:20 14:20 16:20 17:20 18:36
Lochgelly, opp Macainsh Parish Church 06:20 07:20 08:50 09:20 14:20 16:20 17:20 18:36
Lochgelly, adj North Street 06:21 07:21 08:51 09:21 14:21 16:21 17:21 18:37
Lochgelly, opp Whyte Street 06:22 07:22 08:52 09:22 14:22 16:22 17:22 18:38
Lochgelly, opp Grace Street 06:22 07:22 08:52 09:22 14:22 16:22 17:22
Lochgelly Auchterderran Road (E-bound) 06:22 07:22 08:52 09:22 14:22 16:22 17:22
Lochgelly, adj Cemetery 06:23 07:23 08:53 09:23 14:23 16:23 17:23
Cardenden, opp Brigghills Farm 06:25 07:25 08:55 09:25 14:25 16:25 17:25
Jamphlars, adj Murrayknowe Farm 06:25 07:25 08:55 09:25 14:25 16:25 17:25
Jamphlars, adj Golf View 06:27 07:27 08:57 09:27 14:27 16:27 17:27
Jamphlars, opp Bowhill View 06:27 07:27 08:57 09:27 14:27 16:27 17:27
Auchterderran, opp The Auld Hoose 06:28 07:28 08:58 09:28 14:28 16:28 17:28
Bowhill Main Street (adj 10) 06:28 07:28 08:58 09:28 14:28 16:28 17:28
Bowhill, adj Orebank Road 06:29 07:29 08:59 09:29 14:29 16:29 17:29
Cardenden Road (adj 13) 06:30 07:30 09:00 09:30 14:30 16:30 17:30
Cardenden Shops (opp) 06:32 07:32 09:02 09:32 14:32 16:32 17:32
Cardenden, opp Cluny Park 06:32 07:32 09:02 09:32 14:32 16:32 17:32
Cardenden, opp Sunnyside Road 06:33 07:33 09:03 09:33 14:33 16:33 17:33
Cluny, adj The Pines 06:36 07:36 09:06 09:36 14:36 16:36 17:36
Cluny, adj Kinglassie Road 06:36 07:36 09:06 09:36 14:36 16:36 17:36
Cluny, adj Begg Farm 06:38 07:38 09:08 09:38 14:38 16:38 17:38
Chapel Roundabout (adj) 06:41 07:41 09:11 09:41 14:41 16:41 17:41
Torbain, opp Broom Gardens 06:41 07:41 09:11 09:41 14:41 16:41 17:41
Chapel Tummel Drive (adj 113) 06:42 07:42 09:12 09:42 14:42 16:42 17:42
Torbain, adj Carron Place 06:43 07:43 09:13 09:43 14:43 16:43 17:43
Torbain, adj Maree Place 06:43 07:43 09:13 09:43 14:43 16:43 17:43
Torbain, adj Harris Drive 06:44 07:44 09:14 09:44 14:44 16:44 17:44
Templehall, adj St Kilda Crescent 06:44 07:44 09:14 09:44 14:44 16:44 17:44
Templehall, opp Fair Isle Bowling Green 06:45 07:45 09:15 09:45 14:45 16:45 17:45
Templehall, opp The Buccaneer 06:46 07:46 09:16 09:46 14:46 16:46 17:46
Templehall, opp Sidlaw Street 06:46 07:46 09:16 09:46 14:46 16:46 17:46
Templehall, adj Cramond Gardens 06:46 07:46 09:16 09:46 14:46 16:46 17:46
Templehall, opp Cheviot Road 06:47 07:47 09:17 09:47 14:47 16:47 17:47
Hayfield Place (adj) 06:48 07:48 09:18 09:48 14:48 16:48 17:48
Hayfield Cemetery (adj) 06:49 07:49 09:19 09:49 14:49 16:49 17:49
Hayfield, opp Victoria Hospital North Gate 06:50 07:50 09:20 09:50 14:50 16:50 17:50
Hayfield, opp Victoria Hospital 06:52 07:52 09:22 09:52 14:52 16:52 17:52
Smeaton, opp Hazel Avenue 06:53 07:53 09:23 09:53 14:53 16:53 17:53
Hayfield, adj Denend Crescent 06:53 07:53 09:23 09:53 14:53 16:53 17:53
Kirkcaldy, adj Kennedy Crescent 06:54 07:54 09:24 09:54 14:54 16:54 17:54
Kirkcaldy, adj King Street 06:55 07:55 09:25 09:55 14:55 16:55 17:55
Kirkcaldy, adj Legion Court 06:56 07:56 09:26 09:56 14:56 16:56 17:56
Kirkcaldy Bennochy Bridge (S-bound) 06:57 07:57 09:27 09:57 14:57 16:57 17:57
Kirkcaldy Railway Station Stance D 06:58 07:58 09:28 09:58 14:58 16:58 17:58
Kirkcaldy, adj Adam Smith Theatre 06:58 07:58 09:28 09:58 14:58 16:58 17:58
Kirkcaldy Bus Station (Arrival Bay) 07:00 08:00 09:30 10:00 15:00 17:00 18:00

Outbound

Kirkcaldy Bus Station (Stance 10) 07:05 09:05 then hourly until 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:10 18:10
Kirkcaldy Railway Station Stance A 07:06 09:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:11 17:11 18:11
Kirkcaldy, opp Bennochy Gardens 07:08 09:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:13 18:13
Kirkcaldy, opp King Street 07:09 09:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:14 18:14
Kirkcaldy Hendry Road (Adj 47) 07:09 09:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:15 17:15 18:15
Kirkcaldy, opp Kennedy Crescent 07:09 09:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:15 17:15 18:15
Hayfield, adj Maple Street 07:10 09:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:16 17:16 18:16
Hayfield Adamson Avenue (Adj 49) 07:11 09:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:17 17:17 18:17
Hayfield, adj Hazel Avenue 07:11 09:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:17 17:17 18:17
Hayfield, adj Victoria Hospital 07:13 09:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:19 17:19 18:19
Hayfield, adj Victoria Hospital North Gate 07:14 09:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:20 17:20 18:20
Hayfield Cemetery (opp) 07:15 09:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:21 17:21 18:21
Hayfield, adj Poplar Crescent 07:15 09:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:22 17:22 18:22
Hayfield, adj White Heather 07:16 09:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:23 17:23 18:23
Templehall, adj Cheviot Road 07:17 09:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:24 17:24 18:24
Templehall, opp Cramond Gardens 07:17 09:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:24 17:24 18:24
Templehall, adj Sidlaw Street 07:18 09:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:25 17:25 18:25
Templehall, adj The Buccaneer 07:19 09:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:26 17:26 18:26
Templehall, adj Fair Isle Bowling Green 07:19 09:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:26 17:26 18:26
Templehall, opp St Kilda Crescent 07:20 09:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:27 17:27 18:27
Torbain, opp Harris Drive 07:20 09:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:27 17:27 18:27
Torbain, adj Rannoch Road 07:21 09:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:28 17:28 18:28
Torbain, adj Blairmore Road 07:22 09:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:29 17:29 18:29
Chapel Tummel Drive (opp 107) 07:22 09:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:29 17:29 18:29
Torbain, adj Broom Gardens 07:23 09:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:30 17:30 18:30
Chapel Roundabout (opp) 07:24 09:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:31 17:31 18:31
Cluny, opp Begg Farm 07:26 09:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:33 17:33 18:33
Cluny, opp Kinglassie Road 07:27 09:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:34 17:34 18:34
Cluny, opp The Pines 07:29 09:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:35 17:35 18:35
Cardenden, adj Sunnyside Road 07:31 09:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:37 17:37 18:37
Cardenden, adj Cluny Park 07:32 09:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:38 17:38 18:38
Cardenden Shops (adj) 07:33 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:39 17:39 18:39
Cardenden Road (adj 30) 07:34 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:40 17:40 18:40
Cardenden, opp Gammie Place 07:34 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:40 17:40 18:40
Bowhill, opp Orebank Road 07:35 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:41 17:41 18:41
Bowhill, adj Wallsgreen Gardens 07:36 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:42 17:42 18:42
Auchterderran, adj The Auld Hoose 07:37 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:43 17:43 18:43
Jamphlars, adj Bowhill View 07:37 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:43 17:43 18:43
Jamphlars, opp Golf View 07:37 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:43 17:43 18:43
Jamphlars, opp Murrayknowe Farm 07:39 09:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:45 17:45 18:45
Cardenden, adj Brigghills Farm 07:39 09:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:45 17:45 18:45
Lochgelly, opp Cemetery 07:41 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:47 17:47 18:47
Lochgelly, adj Grace Street 07:42 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:48 17:48 18:48
Lochgelly, opp Reid Street 06:09 07:09 07:43 08:43 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:49 17:49 18:49
Lochgelly, opp North Street 06:09 07:09 07:43 08:43 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:49 17:49 18:49
Lochgelly, adj Macainsh Parish Church 06:10 07:10 07:44 08:44 09:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:49 17:49 18:49
Lochgelly Zetland Place (o/s 3) 06:10 07:10 07:44 08:44 09:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:50 17:50 18:50
Lochgelly, adj Motion Street 06:11 07:11 07:45 08:45 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 17:50 18:50
Lochgelly, opp St Finnian's Church 06:11 07:11 07:45 08:45 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:51 17:51 18:51
Lumphinnans Viewfield Terrace (opp 46) 06:12 07:12 07:46 08:46 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 17:51 18:51
Lumphinnans, opp Robert Smith Court 06:12 07:12 07:46 08:46 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:52 17:52 18:52
Lumphinnans, opp War Memorial 06:13 07:13 07:47 08:47 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:52 17:52 18:52
Lumphinnans, opp Gagarin Way 06:13 07:13 07:47 08:47 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:52 17:52 18:52
Lumphinnans, adj Primary School 06:14 07:14 07:48 08:48 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:53 17:53 18:53
Cowdenbeath Lochgelly Road (o/s 20) 06:14 07:14 07:48 08:48 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:53 17:53 18:53
Cowdenbeath, opp Stuart Place 06:15 07:15 07:49 08:49 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:54 17:54 18:54
Cowdenbeath, adj Town House 06:16 07:16 07:50 08:50 09:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:56 17:56 18:56
Cowdenbeath, adj Union Street 06:16 07:16 07:50 08:50 09:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:57 17:57 18:57
Cowdenbeath, opp Hill Street 06:17 07:17 07:51 08:51 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:58 17:58 18:58
Cowdenbeath, opp Bowling Green Street 06:18 07:18 07:52 08:52 09:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:59 17:59 18:59
Cowdenbeath, adj King Street 06:18 07:18 07:52 08:52 09:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:59 17:59 18:59
Cowdenbeath, adj Russell Street 06:19 07:19 07:53 08:53 09:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:00 18:00 19:00
Cowdenbeath, opp George Street 06:19 07:19 07:53 08:53 09:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:00 18:00 19:00
Cowdenbeath, adj Park Road 06:21 07:21 07:55 08:55 09:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:02 18:02 19:02
Cowdenbeath, opp Blamey Crescent 06:22 07:22 07:56 08:56 09:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:03 18:03 19:03
Cowdenbeath, opp Wallace Street 06:22 07:22 07:56 08:56 09:56 13:56 15:56 17:03 18:03 19:03
Cowdenbeath, adj South Street 06:22 07:22 07:56 08:56 09:56 13:56 15:56 17:04 18:04 19:04
Cowdenbeath, opp Bus Depot 06:23 07:23 07:57 08:57 09:57 13:57 15:57 17:04 18:04 19:04
Cowdenbeath, opp Westburn Avenue 06:23 07:23 07:57 08:57 09:57 13:57 15:57 17:05 18:05 19:05
Cowdenbeath, opp West Lane 06:24 07:24 07:58 08:58 09:58 13:58 15:58 17:05 18:05 19:05
Woodend, opp Gardiner Place 06:24 07:24 07:58 08:58 09:58 13:58 15:58 17:06 18:06 19:06
Cowdenbeath, opp Allan Park 06:25 07:25 07:59 08:59 09:59 13:59 15:59 17:07 18:07 19:07
Hill of Beath, opp Swinton's Place 06:26 07:26 08:00 09:00 10:00 14:00 16:00 17:08 18:08 19:08
Hill of Beath, adj Concrete Works 06:26 07:26 08:00 09:00 10:00 14:00 16:00 17:08 18:08 19:08
Hill of Beath, opp Netherbeath Road 06:27 07:27 08:01 09:01 10:01 14:01 16:01 17:09 18:09 19:09
Crossgates Main Street (S-bound) 06:28 07:28 08:02 09:02 10:02 14:02 16:02 17:10 18:10 19:10
Crossgates, opp Manse Road 06:29 07:29 08:03 09:03 10:03 14:03 16:03 17:11 18:11 19:11
Crossgates, adj Primary School 06:29 07:29 08:03 09:03 10:03 14:03 16:03 17:12 18:12 19:12
Crossgates, adj Reid Avenue 06:30 07:30 08:04 09:04 10:04 14:04 16:04 17:13 18:13 19:13
Halbeath, at Park & Ride Arrival Bay 06:32s 07:32s 08:06s 09:06s 10:06s 14:06s 16:06s 17:15s 18:15s 19:15s
Halbeath Park & Ride (Stance 2) 06:33 07:33 08:07 09:07 10:07 14:07 16:07 17:17 18:17 19:17
Halbeath, adj Kingdom Services 06:34 07:34 08:08 09:08 10:08 14:08 16:08 17:18 18:18 19:18
Halbeath Bypass (W-bound) 08:10 09:10 10:10 14:10 16:10 17:20 18:20
Dunfermline, adj Amazon Way 06:38 07:38 19:21
Dunfermline, opp Amazon Way 06:38 07:38 19:21
Halbeath, opp Shin Way 06:41 07:41 19:24
Dunfermline, opp Lochy Rise 06:41 07:41 19:24
Halbeath Pittsburgh Road (N-bound) 06:41 07:41 19:24
Halbeath, adj Carnegie Primary School 06:42 07:42 19:25
Halbeath, adj Fife College Car Park 06:42 07:42 19:25
Halbeath, adj Fife College 06:43 07:43 08:11 09:11 10:11 14:11 16:11 17:21 18:21 19:26
Halbeath, adj Lynebank Hospital 06:45 07:45 08:13 09:13 10:13 14:13 16:13 17:23 18:23 19:28
Bellyeoman, opp Queen Margaret Rail Station 06:48 07:48 08:16 09:16 10:16 14:16 16:16 17:26 18:26 19:31
Bellyeoman Queen Margaret Hospital (Front Entrance) 06:51 07:51 08:19 09:19 10:19 14:19 16:19 17:29 18:29 19:34
Bellyeoman, adj QM Hospital Access 06:51 07:51 08:19 09:19 10:19 14:19 16:19 17:29 18:29 19:34
Bellyeoman, opp Robertson Road Pavilion 06:52 07:52 08:20 09:20 10:20 14:20 16:20 17:30 18:30 19:35
Bellyeoman, adj Colliston Road 06:53 07:53 08:21 09:21 10:21 14:21 16:21 17:31 18:31 19:36
Bellyeoman, opp Farnell Way 06:53 07:53 08:21 09:21 10:21 14:21 16:21 17:31 18:31 19:36
Bellyeoman, opp Balvaird Place 06:54 07:54 08:22 09:22 10:22 14:22 16:22 17:32 18:32 19:37
Bellyeoman, adj Neidpath Place 06:55 07:55 08:23 09:23 10:23 14:23 16:23 17:33 18:33 19:38
Bellyeoman, adj Balfour Court 06:56 07:56 08:24 09:24 10:24 14:24 16:24 17:34 18:34 19:38
Bellyeoman Primary School (opp) 06:57 07:57 08:25 09:25 10:25 14:25 16:25 17:35 18:35 19:39
Bellyeoman Surgery (adj) 06:58 07:58 08:26 09:26 10:26 14:26 16:26 17:36 18:36 19:41
Dunfermline, adj Bellyeoman Road 06:59 07:59 08:27 09:27 10:27 14:27 16:27 17:37 18:37 19:42
Dunfermline, adj Kingsgate Centre 07:02 08:02 08:30 09:30 10:30 14:30 16:30 17:40 18:40 19:44
Dunfermline Bus Station (Arrival Bay) 07:03 08:03 08:31 09:31 10:31 14:31 16:31 17:41 18:41 19:45

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Scotland, 10 May 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach East Scotland (SCFI)