bustimes.org

33 - Luton - L&D Hospital - Houghton Regis - L&D Hospital - Luton

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Map

Luton Galaxy Centre (Stop G1) 08:08 09:15 then hourly until 15:15 16:25 17:30 18:35
Luton, nr Dallow Road 08:09 09:16 15:16 16:26 17:31 18:36
Challney, opp Hatters Way Retail Park 08:16 09:23 15:23 16:33 17:38 18:43
Challney, o/s Chaul End Centre 08:17 09:24 15:24 16:35 17:40 18:44
Challney, adj Leicester Road 08:17 09:24 15:24 16:36 17:41 18:44
Challney, adj Halfway Avenue 08:19 09:26 15:26 16:37 17:42 18:46
Lewsey, adj Stanton Road 08:21 09:28 15:28 16:40 17:45 18:48
Lewsey, opp Luton & Dunstable Hospital 08:22 09:29 15:29 16:41 17:46 18:49
Lewsey, opp Lime Avenue 08:23 09:30 15:30 16:42 17:47 18:50
Lewsey Road (nr) 08:24 09:31 15:31 16:43 17:48 18:51
Lewsey Farm, o/s Pastures Court 08:24 09:31 15:31 16:43 17:48 18:51
Lewsey Park, opp Lewsey swimming pool 08:26 09:33 15:33 16:45 17:50 18:53
Lewsey Park, nr Roydon Close 08:26 09:33 15:33 16:45 17:50 18:53
Lewsey Park, opp Runham Close 08:27 09:34 15:34 16:46 17:51 18:54
Lewsey Park, nr Heacham Close 08:27 09:34 15:34 16:46 17:51 18:54
Lewsey Park, adj Goldcrest Close 08:28 09:35 15:35 16:47 17:52 18:55
Lewsey Park, adj Coltsfoot Green 08:29 09:36 15:36 16:48 17:53 18:56
Lewsey Park, adj Buzzard Road 08:29 09:36 15:36 16:48 17:53 18:56
Lewsey Farm, adj Radnor Road 08:30 09:37 15:37 16:49 17:54 18:57
Lewsey Farm Tomlinson Avenue Junction (SW-bound) 08:31 09:38 15:38 16:50 17:55 18:58
Lewsey Farm, nr Regis Road 08:31 09:38 15:38 16:50 17:56 18:58
Houghton Regis, adj Woodlands Avenue 08:34 09:41 15:41 16:53 17:59 19:01
Houghton Regis, o/s Johnson Court 07:35 08:35 09:42 15:42 16:54 18:00 19:02
Houghton Regis, opp Windsor Place 07:36 08:37 09:44 15:44 16:56 18:02 19:04s
Houghton Regis, opp Tennyson Avenue 07:38 08:39 09:46 15:46 16:58 18:04 19:06s
Houghton Regis, adj Tudor Drive 07:39 08:40 09:47 15:47 16:59 18:05 19:07s
Houghton Regis, opp Milton Way 07:40 08:42 09:48 15:48 17:00 18:06 19:08
Lewsey Farm, opp Regis Road 07:40 08:42 09:48 15:48 17:00 18:06
Lewsey Farm Tomlinson Avenue Junction (NE-bound) 07:41 08:43 09:49 15:49 17:01 18:07
Lewsey Farm, o/s Wheatfield Road Layby 07:41 08:43 09:49 15:49 17:01 18:07
Lewsey Farm, opp Radnor Road 07:42 08:44 09:49 15:49 17:01 18:07
Lewsey Park, opp Buzzard Road 07:42 08:44 09:49 15:49 17:01 18:07
Lewsey Park, opp Coltsfoot Green 07:42 08:44 09:50 15:50 17:02 18:08
Lewsey Park, opp Goldcrest Close 07:43 08:45 09:50 15:50 17:02 18:08
Lewsey Park, opp Heacham Close 07:43 08:45 09:51 15:51 17:03 18:09
Lewsey Park, adj Runham Close 07:44 08:46 09:51 15:51 17:03 18:09
Lewsey Park, opp Roydon Close 07:44 08:46 09:51 15:51 17:03 18:09
Lewsey Park, adj Lewsey swimming pool 07:45 08:47 09:52 15:52 17:04 18:10
Lewsey Farm, opp Pastures Court 07:46 08:49 09:53 15:53 17:05 18:11
Lewsey, adj Lime Avenue 07:48 08:52 09:55 15:55 17:07 18:13
Lewsey, adj Luton & Dunstable Hospital 07:50 08:54 09:57 15:57 17:09 18:15
Lewsey, opp Stanton Road 07:50 08:54 09:57 15:57 17:09 18:15
Challney, nr Simpson Close 07:51 08:55 09:58 15:58 17:10 18:16
Challney, adj Leicester Road 07:53 08:57 09:59 15:59 17:11 18:17
Challney, nr Oakley Road 07:55 08:59 10:01 16:01 17:13 18:19
Challney, o/s Hatters Way Retail Park 07:56 09:00 10:02 16:02 17:14 18:20
Luton Galaxy Centre (Stop G1) 08:05 09:10 10:10 16:10 17:22 18:28

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Centrebus (South)